SSH June 2019

North Carolina

June 29 & 30, 2019


ARHA 2019 - Open High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Dunit On A Tidalwave, Nancy Certain 33.00 
Drawlin, Jessie Godwin 22.00 
Jrs Flashy Jewel, Cammy Conway 12.00 
Kids Gun, Misty Yelton 10.00 
Juan Mas Tiempo, Sherry Millis 9.00 
One Smooth Ride, Tricia Wagner 6.00 
My Classic Shine, Misty Yelton 4.00 
Mystic Made Apollo, Arendt James and Leah 3.00 
Breezy Pep Olena, Susan Pattison 3.00 

ARHA 2019 - Amateur High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Im Smart Jessie / Sally Smith 18.00 
Kids Gun / Misty Yelton 11.00 
Breezy Pep Olena / Susan Pattison 11.00 
Dun With Girls / Colleen Goularte 9.00 
Chex By Chic / Chandler Lawhorn 8.00 
One Hot Dancin Chip / Cynthia Hahn 4.00 

ARHA 2019 - Youth High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
WR Holidoc Peppy / Natalie Nobles 32.00 
WR Pavocatproof / Alex W Nobles 27.00 
Firey Stardust Dream / Gabrielle Crawford 13.00 
Kids Gun / Stevie Brown 6.00 
Color Me JJ / Derick Pelletier 3.00 
Kids Gun / Misty Yelton 3.00 

Class: 1 - SSA Open Stockhorse Cutting / Ken Wright    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Drawlin, Jessie Godwin
2 Dualin Scooter Boon, Julie Davis
3 Jrs Flashy Jewel, Joey Lewis
4 Shorty Fletch, Laura Boatwright
5 Dunit On A Tidalwave, Tania Morton
6 Lenas Smokin Cody, Ray Youngblood

Class: 2 - Herd Work / Ken Wright    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Drawlin, Jessie Godwin 3.00
2 Jrs Flashy Jewel, Joey Lewis 2.00
3 Dunit On A Tidalwave, Tania Morton 1.00

Class: 3 - SSA Amateur Stockhorse Cutting / Ken Wright    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gracie (Patty Lewis), Patty Lewis
2 Dualin Scooter Boon, Julie Davis
3 WR Big Star Pavo, Alex W Nobles
4 Chex By Chic, Chandler Lawhorn
5 Im Smart Jessie, Sally Smith

Class: 4 - AMA Herd Work / Ken Wright    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chex By Chic / Chandler Lawhorn 2.00
2 Im Smart Jessie / Sally Smith 1.00

Class: 5 - SSA Novice Stockhorse Cutting / Ken Wright    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barbie (Lewis), Reeves Diane
2 Gracie (Patty Lewis), Jay McClaveen
2 Ray, Dawson Brooks
4 Chex By Chic, Chandler Lawhorn
5 Smart Que Bar, Lillie M. Byrd
6 One Hot Dancin Chip, Cynthia Hahn

Class: 6 - SSA Sr Youth Stockhorse Cutting / Ken Wright    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WR Holidoc Peppy, Natalie Nobles
2 Sarah Super Boon, Niema Gray
3 Smart Que Bar, Lillie M. Byrd
4 Eyed Bens Stormie, Ashlyn Johnson
5 WR Pavocatproof, Alex W Nobles
6 A Bear Cowgirl, Stevie Brown

Class: 7 - YTH Herd Work 18 & U / Ken Wright    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WR Holidoc Peppy / Natalie Nobles 3.00
2 Color Me JJ / Derick Pelletier 2.00
3 WR Pavocatproof / Alex W Nobles 1.00

Class: 8 - SSA Jr Youth Stockhorse Cutting / Ken Wright    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WR Big Star Pavo, Trevor Nobles
2 Color Me JJ, Derick Pelletier
3 Stylish Mr Kim, Autumn Berry

Class: 9 - SSA Open Ranch Cutting / Ken Wright    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lenas Smokin Cody, Ray Youngblood
2 Gracie (Patty Lewis), Patty Lewis
3 Shorty Fletch, Laura Boatwright
4 Drawlin, Jessie Godwin
5 Jrs Flashy Jewel, Joey Lewis
6 Dunit On A Tidalwave, Tania Morton

Class: 10 - Ranch Cutting / Ken Wright    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Drawlin, Jessie Godwin 5.00
2 Dunit On A Tidalwave, Tania Morton 4.00

Class: 11 - SSA Amateur Ranch Cutting / Ken Wright    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Smart Jessie, Sally Smith
2 WR Big Star Pavo, Alex W Nobles
3 Dualin Scooter Boon, Julie Davis
4 Chex By Chic, Chandler Lawhorn
5 Gypsy Skipper Chick, Marc Green

Class: 12 - AMA Ranch Cutting / Ken Wright    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Smart Jessie / Sally Smith 3.00
2 Chex By Chic / Chandler Lawhorn 2.00

Class: 13 - SSA Novice Ranch Cutting / Ken Wright    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chex By Chic, Chandler Lawhorn
2 Barbie (Lewis), Reeves Diane
3 Gracie (Patty Lewis), Jay McClaveen
4 Smart Que Bar, Lillie M. Byrd
5 Ray, Dawson Brooks
6 One Hot Dancin Chip, Cynthia Hahn

Class: 14 - SSA Sr Youth Ranch Cutting / Ken Wright    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WR Pavocatproof, Alex W Nobles
2 WR Holidoc Peppy, Natalie Nobles
3 Sarah Super Boon, Niema Gray
4 Smart Que Bar, Lillie M. Byrd
5 A Bear Cowgirl, Stevie Brown

Class: 15 - YTH Ranch Cutting 18 & U / Ken Wright    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WR Pavocatproof / Alex W Nobles 2.00
2 WR Holidoc Peppy / Natalie Nobles 1.00

Class: 16 - SSA Jr Youth Ranch Cutting / Ken Wright    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WR Big Star Pavo, Trevor Nobles
2 Stylish Mr Kim, Autumn Berry

Class: 17 - SSA Open Ranch Boxing / Ken Wright    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Drawlin, Jessie Godwin
2 Lenas Smokin Cody, Ray Youngblood
3 My Classic Shine, Trent Rhea
4 Jrs Flashy Jewel, Joey Lewis
5 Shorty Fletch, Laura Boatwright
6 He Sure Is, Sherry Darrigan

Class: 18 - Ranch Boxing / Ken Wright    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Drawlin, Jessie Godwin 5.00
2 My Classic Shine, Trent Rhea 4.00
3 Jrs Flashy Jewel, Joey Lewis 3.00
4 Dunit On A Tidalwave, Tania Morton 2.00

Class: 19 - SSA Amateur Ranch Boxing / Ken Wright    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gypsy Skipper Chick, Marc Green
2 Chex By Chic, Chandler Lawhorn
3 WR Big Star Pavo, Alex W Nobles
4 Dualin Scooter Boon, Julie Davis
5 Dun With Girls, Colleen Goularte
6 Smarty Lynn, Haley Evans

Class: 20 - AMA Ranch Boxing / Ken Wright    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kids Gun / Misty Yelton 5.00
2 Chex By Chic / Chandler Lawhorn 4.00
3 Dun With Girls / Colleen Goularte 3.00
4 Im Smart Jessie / Sally Smith 2.00
5 Breezy Pep Olena / Susan Pattison 1.00

Class: 21 - SSA Novice Ranch Boxing / Ken Wright    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chex By Chic, Chandler Lawhorn
2 Barbie (Lewis), Reeves Diane
3 Smart Que Bar, Lillie M. Byrd
4 Can't Beat This Dream, Janis Hall
5 Dun With Girls, Colleen Goularte
6 One Hot Dancin Chip, Cynthia Hahn

Class: 22 - SSA Sr Youth Ranch Boxing / Ken Wright    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Super Boon, Niema Gray
2 Smart Que Bar, Lillie M. Byrd
3 Eyed Bens Stormie, Ashlyn Johnson
3 Firey Stardust Dream, Gabrielle Crawford
5 WR Holidoc Peppy, Natalie Nobles
6 A Bear Cowgirl, Stevie Brown

Class: 23 - YTH Ranch Boxing 18 & U / Ken Wright    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Firey Stardust Dream / Gabrielle Crawford 4.00
2 WR Holidoc Peppy / Natalie Nobles 3.00
3 WR Pavocatproof / Alex W Nobles 2.00
4 Color Me JJ / Derick Pelletier 1.00

Class: 24 - SSA Jr Youth Ranch Boxing / Ken Wright    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christys Gotta Gun, Bradleann Willis
2 Stylish Mr Kim, Autumn Berry
3 Color Me JJ, Derick Pelletier
3 WR Big Star Pavo, Trevor Nobles

Class: 25 - SSA Open Working Cow Horse / Ken Wright    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dunit On A Tidalwave, Tania Morton
2 Shorty Fletch, Laura Boatwright
3 My Classic Shine, Trent Rhea
4 Lenas Smokin Cody, Ray Youngblood
5 Drawlin, Jessie Godwin
6 Dualin Scooter Boon, Julie Davis

Class: 26 - SSA Amateur Working Cow Horse / Ken Wright    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dualin Scooter Boon, Julie Davis
2 WR Big Star Pavo, Alex W Nobles
3 Im Smart Jessie, Sally Smith

Class: 27 - SSA Novice Working Cow Horse / Ken Wright    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barbie (Lewis), Reeves Diane
2 Ray, Dawson Brooks
3 Smart Que Bar, Lillie M. Byrd

Class: 28 - SSA Sr Youth Working Cow Horse / Ken Wright    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WR Holidoc Peppy, Natalie Nobles
2 Sarah Super Boon, Niema Gray
3 Smart Que Bar, Lillie M. Byrd
4 WR Pavocatproof, Alex W Nobles
4 Eyed Bens Stormie, Ashlyn Johnson
6 A Bear Cowgirl, Stevie Brown

Class: 29 - SSA Open Ranch Roping / Ken Wright    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dunit On A Tidalwave, Tania Morton

Class: 30 - Ranch Roping / Ken Wright    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dunit On A Tidalwave, Tania Morton 5.00

Class: 31 - SSA Amateur Ranch Roping / Ken Wright    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WR Big Star Pavo, Alex W Nobles

Class: 34 - SSA Sr Youth Ranch Roping / Ken Wright    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WR Holidoc Peppy, Natalie Nobles

Class: 35 - YTH Ranch Roping 18 & U / Ken Wright    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WR Holidoc Peppy / Natalie Nobles 2.00

Class: 37 - SSA Open Ranch Trail / Ken Wright    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dunit On A Tidalwave, Tania Morton
2 He Sure Is, Sherry Darrigan
3 Shorty Fletch, Laura Boatwright
4 Juan Mas Tiempo, Tania Morton
5 One Smooth Ride, Madison Taylor
6 Drawlin, Jessie Godwin

Class: 38 - Ranch Trail / Ken Wright    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dunit On A Tidalwave, Tania Morton 7.00
2 Juan Mas Tiempo, Tania Morton 6.00
3 One Smooth Ride, Madison Taylor 5.00
4 Kids Gun, Trent Rhea 4.00
5 Breezy Pep Olena, Susan Pattison 3.00
6 Drawlin, Jessie Godwin 2.00

Class: 39 - SSA Amateur Ranch Trail / Ken Wright    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Breezy Pep Olena, Susan Pattison
2 WR Big Star Pavo, Alex W Nobles
3 Im Smart Jessie, Sally Smith
4 Dualin Scooter Boon, Julie Davis
5 Dun With Girls, Colleen Goularte
6 Chex By Chic, Chandler Lawhorn

Class: 40 - AMA Ranch Trail / Ken Wright    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Smart Jessie / Sally Smith 5.00
2 One Hot Dancin Chip / Cynthia Hahn 4.00
3 Kids Gun / Misty Yelton 3.00
4 Breezy Pep Olena / Susan Pattison 2.00
5 Dun With Girls / Colleen Goularte 1.00

Class: 41 - SSA Novice Ranch Trail / Ken Wright    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Hot Dancin Chip, Cynthia Hahn
2 Dunit On A Tidalwave, Nancy Certain
3 Can't Beat This Dream, Janis Hall
4 Ray, Dawson Brooks
4 Barbie (Lewis), Reeves Diane
6 Smart Que Bar, Lillie M. Byrd

Class: 42 - SSA Sr Youth Ranch Trail / Ken Wright    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WR Holidoc Peppy, Natalie Nobles
2 Flashy Hollywood Jewl, Savannah Lindsey
3 Eyed Bens Stormie, Ashlyn Johnson
4 Sarah Super Boon, Niema Gray
5 WR Pavocatproof, Alex W Nobles
6 Firey Stardust Dream, Gabrielle Crawford

Class: 43 - YTH Ranch Horse Trail 18 & U / Ken Wright    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WR Holidoc Peppy / Natalie Nobles 5.00
2 WR Pavocatproof / Alex W Nobles 4.00
3 Kids Gun / Stevie Brown 3.00
4 Firey Stardust Dream / Gabrielle Crawford 2.00

Class: 44 - SSA Jr Youth Ranch Trail / Ken Wright    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stylish Mr Kim, Autumn Berry
2 Christys Gotta Gun, Bradleann Willis
3 Color Me JJ, Derick Pelletier
4 WR Big Star Pavo, Trevor Nobles

Class: 45 - SSA Open Ranch Conformation / Ken Wright    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jrs Flashy Jewel, Joey Lewis
2 Shorty Fletch, Laura Boatwright
3 Lenas Smokin Cody, Ray Youngblood
4 Stage Smarts, Tracey Rosser
5 Dunit On A Tidalwave, Tania Morton
6 Drawlin, Jessie Godwin

Class: 46 - AA Open Category 3 Conformation / Ken Wright    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jrs Flashy Jewel, Joey Lewis 3.00
2 Dunit On A Tidalwave, Tania Morton 2.00
3 Drawlin, Jessie Godwin 1.00

Class: 47 - SSA Amateur Ranch Conformation / Ken Wright    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Smart Jessie, Sally Smith
2 Dualin Scooter Boon, Julie Davis
3 WR Big Star Pavo, Alex W Nobles
4 Dun With Girls, Colleen Goularte
5 Breezy Pep Olena, Susan Pattison
6 Stage Smarts, Tracey Rosser

Class: 48 - AMA Category 3 Conformation / Ken Wright    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Smart Jessie / Sally Smith 3.00
2 Dun With Girls / Colleen Goularte 2.00
3 Breezy Pep Olena / Susan Pattison 1.00

Class: 49 - SSA Novice Ranch Conformation / Ken Wright    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smarty Lynn, Haley Evans
2 Can't Beat This Dream, Janis Hall
3 Dun With Girls, Colleen Goularte
4 Stage Smarts, Tracey Rosser
5 Barbie (Lewis), Reeves Diane
6 Chickory Hancock, Jamie Stephenson

Class: 50 - SSA Sr Youth Ranch Conformation / Ken Wright    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Super Boon, Niema Gray
2 WR Pavocatproof, Alex W Nobles
3 Kids Gun, Stevie Brown
4 WR Holidoc Peppy, Natalie Nobles
5 Smart Little Winny, Reese Dombrowski
6 Flashy Hollywood Jewl, Savannah Lindsey

Class: 51 - Yth 18 & Under Category 3 Conformation / Ken Wright    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WR Pavocatproof / Alex W Nobles 4.00
2 Kids Gun / Misty Yelton 3.00
3 WR Holidoc Peppy / Natalie Nobles 2.00
4 Firey Stardust Dream / Gabrielle Crawford 1.00

Class: 52 - SSA Jr Youth Ranch Conformation / Ken Wright    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stylish Mr Kim, Autumn Berry
2 Christys Gotta Gun, Bradleann Willis
3 WR Big Star Pavo, Trevor Nobles
4 GT Suzy Dream, Ava Rose Heilig
5 Color Me JJ, Derick Pelletier

Class: 53 - SSA Sr Youth Ranch Showmanship / Ken Wright    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flashy Hollywood Jewl, Savannah Lindsey
2 Eyed Bens Stormie, Ashlyn Johnson
3 Ryshys Gold, Caroline Vanhoy
3 WR Holidoc Peppy, Natalie Nobles
5 Sarah Super Boon, Niema Gray
6 Smart Que Bar, Lillie M. Byrd

Class: 54 - YTH Showmanship 18 & U / Ken Wright    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WR Holidoc Peppy / Natalie Nobles 2.00
2 Firey Stardust Dream / Gabrielle Crawford 1.00

Class: 55 - SSA Jr Youth Ranch Showmanship / Ken Wright    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stylish Mr Kim, Autumn Berry
2 Color Me JJ, Derick Pelletier
3 Christys Gotta Gun, Bradleann Willis
4 WR Big Star Pavo, Trevor Nobles

Class: 56 - SSA Novice Walk/Trot / Ken Wright    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ruby, Shelley McClintic
2 Can't Beat This Dream, Janis Hall
3 Chickory Hancock, Jamie Stephenson
4 Dun With Girls, Colleen Goularte
5 Smarty Lynn, Haley Evans
6 Smart Que Bar, Lillie M. Byrd

Class: 57 - SSA Jr Youth Walk/Trot / Ken Wright    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christys Gotta Gun, Bradleann Willis
2 WR Big Star Pavo, Trevor Nobles
3 Color Me JJ, Derick Pelletier
4 Stylish Mr Kim, Autumn Berry
5 JR Colord Smart Doll, Lainey Carroll
6 GT Suzy Dream, Ava Rose Heilig

Class: 58 - SSA Open Ranch Riding / Ken Wright    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shorty Fletch, Laura Boatwright
2 James, John Parker
3 He Sure Is, Sherry Darrigan
4 Dunit On A Tidalwave, Tania Morton
5 Ruby, Shelley McClintic
6 Lenas Smokin Cody, Ray Youngblood

Class: 59 - Ranch Riding / Ken Wright    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kids Gun, Trent Rhea 6.00
2 Dunit On A Tidalwave, Tania Morton 5.00
3 Jrs Flashy Jewel, Joey Lewis 4.00
4 Mystic Made Apollo, Larry Hill 3.00
5 Drawlin, Jessie Godwin 2.00
6 One Smooth Ride, Madison Taylor 1.00

Class: 60 - SSA Amateur Ranch Riding / Ken Wright    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Smart Jessie, Sally Smith
2 Breezy Pep Olena, Susan Pattison
3 Smarty Lynn, Haley Evans
4 WR Big Star Pavo, Alex W Nobles
5 KD Did, Sarah Cooper
6 Dualin Scooter Boon, Julie Davis

Class: 61 - AMA Ranch Riding / Ken Wright    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Smart Jessie / Sally Smith 4.00
2 Kids Gun / Misty Yelton 3.00
3 Breezy Pep Olena / Susan Pattison 2.00
4 Dun With Girls / Colleen Goularte 1.00

Class: 62 - SSA Novice Ranch Riding / Ken Wright    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Can't Beat This Dream, Janis Hall
2 Ruby, Shelley McClintic
3 Smarty Lynn, Haley Evans
4 One Hot Dancin Chip, Cynthia Hahn
5 Chickory Hancock, Jamie Stephenson
6 Dunit On A Tidalwave, Nancy Certain

Class: 63 - SSA Sr Youth Ranch Riding / Ken Wright    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WR Pavocatproof, Alex W Nobles
2 Sarah Super Boon, Niema Gray
3 WR Holidoc Peppy, Natalie Nobles
4 Flashy Hollywood Jewl, Savannah Lindsey
5 Eyed Bens Stormie, Ashlyn Johnson
6 Shaggy, Jaden Parker

Class: 64 - YTH Ranch Riding 18 & U / Ken Wright    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WR Pavocatproof / Alex W Nobles 4.00
2 Kids Gun / Stevie Brown 3.00
3 WR Holidoc Peppy / Natalie Nobles 2.00
4 Firey Stardust Dream / Gabrielle Crawford 1.00

Class: 65 - SSA Jr Youth Ranch Riding / Ken Wright    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stylish Mr Kim, Autumn Berry
2 Christys Gotta Gun, Bradleann Willis
3 WR Big Star Pavo, Trevor Nobles
4 Color Me JJ, Derick Pelletier
5 GT Suzy Dream, Ava Rose Heilig
6 JR Colord Smart Doll, Lainey Carroll

Class: 66 - SSA Open Ranch Reining / Ken Wright    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dunit On A Tidalwave, Tania Morton
2 Lenas Smokin Cody, Ray Youngblood
3 Drawlin, Jessie Godwin
4 Ruby, Shelley McClintic
5 He Sure Is, Sherry Darrigan
6 Shorty Fletch, Laura Boatwright

Class: 67 - Reining / Ken Wright    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dunit On A Tidalwave, Tania Morton 3.00
2 Drawlin, Jessie Godwin 2.00

Class: 68 - SSA Amateur Ranch Reining / Ken Wright    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Breezy Pep Olena, Susan Pattison
2 WR Big Star Pavo, Alex W Nobles
3 Dualin Scooter Boon, Julie Davis
4 KD Did, Sarah Cooper
5 Im Smart Jessie, Sally Smith

Class: 69 - AMA Ranch Reining / Ken Wright    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Breezy Pep Olena / Susan Pattison 2.00

Class: 70 - SSA Novice Ranch Reining / Ken Wright    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barbie (Lewis), Reeves Diane
2 Smart Que Bar, Lillie M. Byrd
3 One Hot Dancin Chip, Cynthia Hahn
4 Can't Beat This Dream, Janis Hall
5 Ruby, Shelley McClintic
6 Ray, Dawson Brooks

Class: 71 - SSA Sr Youth Ranch Reining / Ken Wright    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WR Holidoc Peppy, Natalie Nobles
2 Sarah Super Boon, Niema Gray
3 WR Pavocatproof, Alex W Nobles
4 Shaggy, Jaden Parker
5 Flashy Hollywood Jewl, Savannah Lindsey
6 Smart Que Bar, Lillie M. Byrd

Class: 72 - YTH Ranch Reining 18 & U / Ken Wright    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WR Holidoc Peppy / Natalie Nobles 3.00
2 WR Pavocatproof / Alex W Nobles 2.00

Class: 73 - SSA Jr Youth Ranch Reining / Ken Wright    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Color Me JJ, Derick Pelletier
2 Christys Gotta Gun, Bradleann Willis
3 GT Suzy Dream, Ava Rose Heilig
4 WR Big Star Pavo, Trevor Nobles

Class: 74 - SSA Open Ranchmanship / Ken Wright    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dunit On A Tidalwave, Tania Morton
2 Juan Mas Tiempo, Tania Morton
3 James, John Parker
4 He Sure Is, Sherry Darrigan
5 Shorty Fletch, Laura Boatwright
6 Drawlin, Jessie Godwin

Class: 75 - Ranchmanship / Ken Wright    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dunit On A Tidalwave, Tania Morton 4.00
2 Juan Mas Tiempo, Tania Morton 3.00
3 Drawlin, Jessie Godwin 2.00

Class: 76 - SSA Amateur Ranchmanship / Ken Wright    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Breezy Pep Olena, Susan Pattison
2 KD Did, Sarah Cooper
3 WR Big Star Pavo, Alex W Nobles
4 Dun With Girls, Colleen Goularte

Class: 77 - AMA Ranchmanship / Ken Wright    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Breezy Pep Olena / Susan Pattison 3.00
2 Dun With Girls / Colleen Goularte 2.00

Class: 78 - SSA Novice Ranchmanship / Ken Wright    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Can't Beat This Dream, Janis Hall
2 Chex By Chic, Chandler Lawhorn
3 One Hot Dancin Chip, Cynthia Hahn
4 Ruby, Shelley McClintic
5 Smarty Lynn, Haley Evans
6 Smart Que Bar, Lillie M. Byrd

Class: 79 - SSA Sr Youth Ranchmanship / Ken Wright    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Super Boon, Niema Gray
2 WR Pavocatproof, Alex W Nobles
3 Eyed Bens Stormie, Ashlyn Johnson
4 Flashy Hollywood Jewl, Savannah Lindsey
5 WR Holidoc Peppy, Natalie Nobles
6 Smart Que Bar, Lillie M. Byrd

Class: 80 - Youth Ranchmanship 18 & U / Ken Wright    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WR Pavocatproof / Alex W Nobles 4.00
2 WR Holidoc Peppy / Natalie Nobles 3.00
3 Firey Stardust Dream / Gabrielle Crawford 2.00

Class: 81 - SSA Jr Youth Ranchmanship / Ken Wright    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stylish Mr Kim, Autumn Berry
2 Color Me JJ, Derick Pelletier
3 WR Big Star Pavo, Trevor Nobles
3 GT Suzy Dream, Ava Rose Heilig

Class: 82 - SSA Sr Youth Barrels / Ken Wright    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WR Holidoc Peppy, Natalie Nobles
2 Eyed Bens Stormie, Ashlyn Johnson
3 WR Pavocatproof, Alex W Nobles
4 Smart Que Bar, Lillie M. Byrd
5 Sarah Super Boon, Niema Gray
6 Firey Stardust Dream, Gabrielle Crawford

Class: 83 - YTH Barrels 18 & U / Ken Wright    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WR Holidoc Peppy / Natalie Nobles 3.00
2 WR Pavocatproof / Alex W Nobles 2.00
3 Firey Stardust Dream / Gabrielle Crawford 1.00

Class: 84 - SSA Jr Youth Barrels / Ken Wright    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Color Me JJ, Derick Pelletier
2 WR Big Star Pavo, Trevor Nobles
3 Stylish Mr Kim, Autumn Berry
4 GT Suzy Dream, Ava Rose Heilig

Class: 85 - SSA Sr Youth Poles / Ken Wright    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WR Holidoc Peppy, Natalie Nobles
2 Smart Que Bar, Lillie M. Byrd
3 WR Pavocatproof, Alex W Nobles
4 Sarah Super Boon, Niema Gray
5 Eyed Bens Stormie, Ashlyn Johnson
6 Firey Stardust Dream, Gabrielle Crawford

Class: 86 - YTH Poles 18 & U / Ken Wright    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WR Holidoc Peppy / Natalie Nobles 3.00
2 WR Pavocatproof / Alex W Nobles 2.00
3 Firey Stardust Dream / Gabrielle Crawford 1.00

Class: 87 - SSA Jr Youth Poles / Ken Wright    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Color Me JJ, Derick Pelletier
2 WR Big Star Pavo, Trevor Nobles
3 Stylish Mr Kim, Autumn Berry
4 GT Suzy Dream, Ava Rose Heilig

Provided by OrgPro


Top