GRHA March 2019

Georgia

March 16 & 17, 2019


ARHA 2019 - Open High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Reylan, Rick Hawn 120.00 
Smart Fritzi Nicky, Jessie Lasseter 90.00 
Dual Smart Katie, Thomas Carper JR 75.00 
Who Could Be Smarter, Hartwood Farms 74.00 
Her Skirts N Thedirt, Pope, Dennis and Joy 74.00 
Zipsa Gold Star, Jeri Spence 69.00 
Two Dry Guns, Julie Stanley 51.00 
Edgeview Star Chip, Evelyn Barker 45.00 
Johnny Cadilac, Travis Crain 42.00 
Stylish Bronx, Addie McClain 41.00 
CGR Lenas Last Bet, Hartwood Farms 37.00 
Mc Reyn Or Shine, Hartwood Farms 34.00 
Mr Tama Leaguer, Barbara Osborne 28.00 
Quick Mona Oak, Pope, Dennis and Joy 28.00 
Kiss My Shiny Roan, Hartwood Farms 21.00 
Peptos Roan Playboy, Thomas Carper JR 20.00 
Two Suen A Playboy, Hartwood Farms 18.00 
Zip Thru Stars, Barbara Osborne 16.00 
Got Money And Sass, Brown, Nevel and Mary 15.00 
Retouched, Lori Olson 15.00 
Shez Diversified, Nadine Loitz 14.00 
Annie, Jeff Springer 10.00 
Haidas One Gun, Mary Ann Roberts 10.00 
Gimmie A Red Ferrari, William Megdal 8.00 
Otis Rey, Billie Faye Smith 8.00 
MS Dunny Fleet, Kayla DeAngelo 7.00 
Young Tio, Phyllis Mullis 6.00 
Pines Classy Miss, Theresa Warren 5.00 
TJ Lena Kid Bee, Robin Todd 5.00 
Creeks Smooth Brim, Ronnie Wynn 5.00 
Time To Dress Flashy, Dana Poynter 4.00 
Im A Magnum, William Megdal 3.00 
All Docked Out N Blu, Ken Wright 1.00 

ARHA 2019 - Amateur High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Rocky Smarts Paprika / Malerie Whitehurst 106.00 
CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 104.00 
Smart Fritzi Nicky / Jessie Lasseter 65.00 
Kiss My Shiny Roan / Greg Lewis 54.00 
Two Dry Guns / Jessie Lasseter 51.00 
Commanders Last Lady / Molly Marshall 51.00 
Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 49.00 
Zipsa Gold Star / Jeri Spence 47.00 
Im A Magnum / William Megdal 46.00 
All Docked Out N Blu / Kathryn Wright 38.00 
Who Could Be Smarter / Gary Lewis 36.00 
Mc Reyn Or Shine / Gary Lewis 35.00 
CGR Lenas Last Bet / Gary Lewis 28.00 
MS Dunny Fleet / Kayla DeAngelo 22.00 
Retouched / Lori Olson 21.00 
Two Suen A Playboy / Greg Lewis 16.00 
Creeks Smooth Brim / Ronnie Wynn 15.00 
Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 14.00 
Gimmie A Red Ferrari / William Megdal 14.00 
Dual Smart Katie / Kimberly Knight 13.00 
Cuttinoneforcowboy / Erica Keeney 12.00 
Two Suen A Playboy / Keith Collis 12.00 
Smart And Not Ruf / William Megdal 11.00 
Buckin Lazy / Rene Simonson 11.00 
Zip Thru Stars / Barbara Osborne 7.00 
Shez Diversified / Nadine Loitz 7.00 
Haidas One Gun / Mary Ann Roberts 6.00 
Peptos Roan Playboy / Kimberly Knight 4.00 

ARHA 2019 - Youth High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Little Chic An Dunit / Isabella Hehr 60.00 
Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 42.00 
Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 41.00 
Dun Played You Boys / Allie Ann Wheeler 24.00 
Gimmie A Red Ferrari / Madelyn Burle 22.00 
CGR Lenas Last Bet / Madelyn Burle 12.00 
CGR Lenas Last Bet / Grace Collis 8.00 
Mister Quixote / Addison Taylor 7.00 
Kanes Dusty Glo / Phallen Nash 6.00 
Mister Quixote / Ayden Nash 5.00 
Mecom Slash Cattin / Jenna McBee 4.00 

ARHA 2019 - Novice Amateur High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 78.00 
Dual Smart Katie / Kimberly Knight 77.00 
Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 67.00 
Im A Magnum / William Megdal 54.00 
Creeks Smooth Brim / Ronnie Wynn 47.00 
MS Dunny Fleet / Kayla DeAngelo 46.00 
Who Could Be Smarter / Gary Lewis 35.00 
Kiss My Shiny Roan / Greg Lewis 31.00 
Time To Dress Flashy / Dana Poynter 24.00 
Rocky Smarts Paprika / Malerie Whitehurst 24.00 
Smart And Not Ruf / William Megdal 21.00 
CGR Lenas Last Bet / Gary Lewis 20.00 
Mc Reyn Or Shine / Gary Lewis 20.00 
Mc Reyn Or Shine / Greg Lewis 11.00 
Haidas One Gun / Mary Ann Roberts 4.00 
Two Suen A Playboy / Keith Collis 3.00 

ARHA 2019 - Novice Youth High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Bingo Jane / Elle Fugate 34.00 
Young Tio / Maddie Mullis 20.00 
Mister Quixote / Ayden Nash 7.00 
Buckin Lazy / Avery Taylor 7.00 
Kanes Dusty Glo / Phallen Nash 2.00 
Mecom Slash Cattin / Jenna McBee 2.00 

Class: 1 - All Age Herd Work / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dual Smart Katie, Jed Lawrence 10.00
2 Reylan, Rick Hawn 9.00
3 Stylish Bronx, Jeremy Swainbank 8.00
4 CGR Lenas Last Bet, Dan Burle 7.00
5 Smart Fritzi Nicky, Julie Stanley 6.00
6 Mc Reyn Or Shine, Dan Burle 5.00
7 Young Tio, Henry Wynn 4.00
8 Who Could Be Smarter, Dan Burle 3.00
9 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Amanda Pope 2.00
10 Haidas One Gun, Mary Ann Roberts 1.00

Class: 1 - All Age Herd Work / John Ed Tabb    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dual Smart Katie, Jed Lawrence 10.00
2 Reylan, Rick Hawn 9.00
3 CGR Lenas Last Bet, Dan Burle 8.00
4 Stylish Bronx, Jeremy Swainbank 7.00
5 Mc Reyn Or Shine, Dan Burle 6.00
6 Smart Fritzi Nicky, Julie Stanley 5.00
7 Who Could Be Smarter, Dan Burle 4.00
8 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Amanda Pope 3.00
9 Young Tio, Henry Wynn 2.00
10 Otis Rey, Billie Faye Smith 1.00

Class: 2 - AMA Herd Work / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kiss My Shiny Roan / Greg Lewis 10.00
2 CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 9.00
3 Creeks Smooth Brim / Ronnie Wynn 8.00
4 Mc Reyn Or Shine / Gary Lewis 7.00
5 Two Suen A Playboy / Keith Collis 6.00
6 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 5.00

Class: 2 - AMA Herd Work / John Ed Tabb    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kiss My Shiny Roan / Greg Lewis 10.00
2 CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 9.00
3 Mc Reyn Or Shine / Gary Lewis 8.00
4 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 7.00
5 Two Suen A Playboy / Keith Collis 6.00
6 Creeks Smooth Brim / Ronnie Wynn 5.00

Class: 3 - YTH Herd Work 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 5.00
2 Little Chic An Dunit / Isabella Hehr 4.00
3 CGR Lenas Last Bet / Madelyn Burle 3.00
4 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 2.00
5 Lenas Brighteye / Taylor Arnett 0.00

Class: 3 - YTH Herd Work 18 & U / John Ed Tabb    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 5.00
2 Little Chic An Dunit / Isabella Hehr 4.00
3 CGR Lenas Last Bet / Madelyn Burle 3.00
4 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 2.00
5 Lenas Brighteye / Taylor Arnett 0.00

Class: 4 - All Age Trail / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zipsa Gold Star, Louise Keen 10.00
2 Reylan, Rick Hawn 9.00
3 Zippo Darker, Melissa Williams 0.00
4 Edgeview Star Chip, Jed Lawrence 7.00
5 Mr Tama Leaguer, Barbara Osborne 6.00
6 Annie, Nicola Bolt 5.00
7 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Amanda Pope 4.00
8 Dual Smart Katie, Jed Lawrence 3.00
9 Zip Thru Stars, Benham Stewart 2.00
10 Otis Rey, Billie Faye Smith 1.00

Class: 4 - All Age Trail / John Ed Tabb    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zipsa Gold Star, Louise Keen 10.00
2 Zippo Darker, Melissa Williams 0.00
3 Reylan, Rick Hawn 8.00
4 Edgeview Star Chip, Jed Lawrence 7.00
5 Mr Tama Leaguer, Barbara Osborne 6.00
6 Annie, Nicola Bolt 5.00
7 Zip Thru Stars, Benham Stewart 4.00
8 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Amanda Pope 3.00
9 Otis Rey, Billie Faye Smith 2.00
10 Dual Smart Katie, Jed Lawrence 1.00

Class: 5 - AMA Trail / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Fritzi Nicky / Jessie Lasseter 10.00
2 Rocky Smarts Paprika / Malerie Whitehurst 9.00
3 CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 8.00
4 Zipsa Gold Star / Jeri Spence 7.00
5 MS Dunny Fleet / Kayla DeAngelo 6.00
6 Two Dry Guns / Jessie Lasseter 5.00
7 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 4.00
7 All Docked Out N Blu / Kathryn Wright 4.00
9 Buckin Lazy / Rene Simonson 2.00
10 Genuine Collhandlark / Mackenzie Reuss 0.00

Class: 5 - AMA Trail / John Ed Tabb    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rocky Smarts Paprika / Malerie Whitehurst 10.00
2 Zipsa Gold Star / Jeri Spence 9.00
3 Smart Fritzi Nicky / Jessie Lasseter 8.00
4 CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 7.00
5 MS Dunny Fleet / Kayla DeAngelo 6.00
6 Genuine Collhandlark / Mackenzie Reuss 0.00
7 Two Dry Guns / Jessie Lasseter 4.00
8 All Docked Out N Blu / Kathryn Wright 3.00
9 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 2.00
10 Buckin Lazy / Rene Simonson 1.00

Class: 6 - Nov AMA Trail / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 7.00
2 MS Dunny Fleet / Kayla DeAngelo 6.00
3 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 5.00
4 Dual Smart Katie / Kimberly Knight 4.00
5 Creeks Smooth Brim / Ronnie Wynn 3.00
6 Time To Dress Flashy / Dana Poynter 2.00
7 Haidas One Gun / Mary Ann Roberts 1.00

Class: 6 - Nov AMA Trail / John Ed Tabb    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MS Dunny Fleet / Kayla DeAngelo 7.00
2 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 6.00
3 Dual Smart Katie / Kimberly Knight 5.00
4 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 4.00
5 Haidas One Gun / Mary Ann Roberts 3.00
6 Time To Dress Flashy / Dana Poynter 2.00
7 Creeks Smooth Brim / Ronnie Wynn 1.00

Class: 7 - YTH Trail 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Chic An Dunit / Isabella Hehr 4.00
2 Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 3.00
3 Kanes Dusty Glo / Phallen Nash 2.00

Class: 7 - YTH Trail 18 & U / John Ed Tabb    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Chic An Dunit / Isabella Hehr 4.00
2 Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 3.00
3 Kanes Dusty Glo / Phallen Nash 2.00
4 Mister Quixote / Ayden Nash 1.00

Class: 8 - Nov YTH Trail / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lenas Brighteye / Taylor Arnett 0.00
2 Young Tio / Maddie Mullis 4.00
3 Bingo Jane / Elle Fugate 3.00

Class: 8 - Nov YTH Trail / John Ed Tabb    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lenas Brighteye / Taylor Arnett 0.00
2 Young Tio / Maddie Mullis 4.00
3 Bingo Jane / Elle Fugate 3.00

Class: 9 - All Age Ranch Reining / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quick Mona Oak, Amanda Pope 10.00
2 Dual Smart Katie, Jed Lawrence 9.00
3 Who Could Be Smarter, Dan Burle 8.00
4 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Amanda Pope 7.00
5 Zipsa Gold Star, Louise Keen 6.00
6 Johnny Cadilac, Jed Lawrence 5.00
7 Got Money And Sass, Mavis Garber 4.00
8 Stylish Bronx, Jeremy Swainbank 3.00
9 Two Dry Guns, Britt Register 2.00
10 Mc Reyn Or Shine, Dan Burle 1.00

Class: 9 - All Age Ranch Reining / John Ed Tabb    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Who Could Be Smarter, Dan Burle 10.00
2 Zipsa Gold Star, Louise Keen 9.00
3 Quick Mona Oak, Amanda Pope 8.00
4 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Amanda Pope 7.00
5 Dual Smart Katie, Jed Lawrence 6.00
6 Johnny Cadilac, Jed Lawrence 5.00
7 Got Money And Sass, Mavis Garber 4.00
8 Two Dry Guns, Britt Register 3.00
9 Stylish Bronx, Jeremy Swainbank 2.00
10 Im A Magnum, Dan Burle 1.00

Class: 10 - AMA Ranch Reining / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rocky Smarts Paprika / Malerie Whitehurst 10.00
2 Who Could Be Smarter / Gary Lewis 9.00
3 CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 8.00
4 Gimmie A Red Ferrari / William Megdal 7.00
5 Commanders Last Lady / Molly Marshall 6.00
6 All Docked Out N Blu / Kathryn Wright 5.00
7 Im A Magnum / William Megdal 4.00
8 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 3.00

Class: 10 - AMA Ranch Reining / John Ed Tabb    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rocky Smarts Paprika / Malerie Whitehurst 10.00
2 Who Could Be Smarter / Gary Lewis 9.00
3 CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 8.00
4 Gimmie A Red Ferrari / William Megdal 7.00
5 All Docked Out N Blu / Kathryn Wright 6.00
6 Commanders Last Lady / Molly Marshall 5.00
7 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 4.00
8 Im A Magnum / William Megdal 3.00

Class: 11 - Nov AMA Ranch Reining / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Who Could Be Smarter / Gary Lewis 10.00
2 Im A Magnum / William Megdal 9.00
3 Kiss My Shiny Roan / Greg Lewis 8.00
4 Mc Reyn Or Shine / Gary Lewis 7.00
5 Creeks Smooth Brim / Ronnie Wynn 6.00
6 MS Dunny Fleet / Kayla DeAngelo 5.00
7 Smart And Not Ruf / William Megdal 4.00
8 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 3.00
9 Time To Dress Flashy / Dana Poynter 2.00
10 Dual Smart Katie / Kimberly Knight 1.00

Class: 11 - Nov AMA Ranch Reining / John Ed Tabb    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im A Magnum / William Megdal 10.00
2 Who Could Be Smarter / Gary Lewis 9.00
3 Kiss My Shiny Roan / Greg Lewis 8.00
4 Mc Reyn Or Shine / Gary Lewis 7.00
5 Creeks Smooth Brim / Ronnie Wynn 6.00
6 Smart And Not Ruf / William Megdal 5.00
7 MS Dunny Fleet / Kayla DeAngelo 4.00
8 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 3.00
9 Time To Dress Flashy / Dana Poynter 2.00
10 Dual Smart Katie / Kimberly Knight 1.00

Class: 12 - YTH Ranch Reining 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gimmie A Red Ferrari / Madelyn Burle 5.00
2 Mister Quixote / Addison Taylor 4.00
3 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 3.00
4 Little Chic An Dunit / Isabella Hehr 2.00
5 Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 1.00

Class: 12 - YTH Ranch Reining 18 & U / John Ed Tabb    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gimmie A Red Ferrari / Madelyn Burle 5.00
2 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 4.00
3 Mister Quixote / Addison Taylor 3.00
4 Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 2.00
5 Little Chic An Dunit / Isabella Hehr 1.00

Class: 13 - Nov YTH Ranch Reining / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Young Tio / Maddie Mullis 4.00
2 Bingo Jane / Elle Fugate 3.00

Class: 13 - Nov YTH Ranch Reining / John Ed Tabb    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Young Tio / Maddie Mullis 4.00
2 Bingo Jane / Elle Fugate 3.00

Class: 14 - All Age Ranch Riding / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Amanda Pope 10.00
2 Reylan, Rick Hawn 9.00
3 Dual Smart Katie, Kimberly Knight 8.00
4 Two Dry Guns, Britt Register 7.00
5 Edgeview Star Chip, Jed Lawrence 6.00
6 Shez Diversified, Nadine Loitz 5.00
7 Smart Fritzi Nicky, Julie Stanley 4.00
8 Otis Rey, Billie Faye Smith 3.00
9 Zippo Darker, Melissa Williams 0.00
10 Got Money And Sass, Mavis Garber 1.00

Class: 14 - All Age Ranch Riding / John Ed Tabb    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reylan, Rick Hawn 10.00
2 Edgeview Star Chip, Jed Lawrence 9.00
3 Smart Fritzi Nicky, Julie Stanley 8.00
4 Zippo Darker, Melissa Williams 0.00
5 Two Dry Guns, Britt Register 6.00
6 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Amanda Pope 5.00
7 Shez Diversified, Nadine Loitz 4.00
8 Got Money And Sass, Mavis Garber 3.00
9 Dual Smart Katie, Kimberly Knight 2.00
10 Otis Rey, Billie Faye Smith 1.00

Class: 15 - AMA Ranch Riding / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im A Magnum / William Megdal 10.00
2 Cuttinoneforcowboy / Erica Keeney 9.00
3 Two Dry Guns / Jessie Lasseter 8.00
4 CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 7.00
5 Rocky Smarts Paprika / Malerie Whitehurst 6.00
6 Commanders Last Lady / Molly Marshall 5.00
7 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 4.00
8 Genuine Collhandlark / Mackenzie Reuss 0.00
9 All Docked Out N Blu / Kathryn Wright 2.00
10 Buckin Lazy / Rene Simonson 1.00

Class: 15 - AMA Ranch Riding / John Ed Tabb    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Commanders Last Lady / Molly Marshall 10.00
2 Rocky Smarts Paprika / Malerie Whitehurst 9.00
3 Im A Magnum / William Megdal 8.00
4 All Docked Out N Blu / Kathryn Wright 7.00
5 Two Dry Guns / Jessie Lasseter 6.00
6 CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 5.00
7 Genuine Collhandlark / Mackenzie Reuss 0.00
8 Cuttinoneforcowboy / Erica Keeney 3.00
9 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 2.00
10 Buckin Lazy / Rene Simonson 1.00

Class: 16 - Nov AMA Ranch Riding / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im A Magnum / William Megdal 8.00
2 Dual Smart Katie / Kimberly Knight 7.00
3 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 6.00
4 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 5.00
5 MS Dunny Fleet / Kayla DeAngelo 4.00
6 Creeks Smooth Brim / Ronnie Wynn 3.00
7 Two Suen A Playboy / Keith Collis 2.00
8 Time To Dress Flashy / Dana Poynter 1.00

Class: 16 - Nov AMA Ranch Riding / John Ed Tabb    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 8.00
2 Im A Magnum / William Megdal 7.00
3 MS Dunny Fleet / Kayla DeAngelo 6.00
4 Dual Smart Katie / Kimberly Knight 5.00
5 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 4.00
6 Creeks Smooth Brim / Ronnie Wynn 3.00
7 Time To Dress Flashy / Dana Poynter 2.00
8 Two Suen A Playboy / Keith Collis 1.00

Class: 17 - YTH Ranch Riding 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Chic An Dunit / Isabella Hehr 4.00
2 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 3.00
3 Mister Quixote / Ayden Nash 2.00
4 Kanes Dusty Glo / Phallen Nash 1.00

Class: 17 - YTH Ranch Riding 18 & U / John Ed Tabb    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Chic An Dunit / Isabella Hehr 4.00
2 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 3.00
3 Mister Quixote / Ayden Nash 2.00
4 Kanes Dusty Glo / Phallen Nash 1.00

Class: 18 - Nov YTH Ranch Riding / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bingo Jane / Elle Fugate 5.00
2 Mister Quixote / Ayden Nash 4.00
3 Buckin Lazy / Avery Taylor 3.00
4 Young Tio / Maddie Mullis 2.00
5 Kanes Dusty Glo / Phallen Nash 1.00

Class: 18 - Nov YTH Ranch Riding / John Ed Tabb    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bingo Jane / Elle Fugate 5.00
2 Buckin Lazy / Avery Taylor 4.00
3 Mister Quixote / Ayden Nash 3.00
4 Young Tio / Maddie Mullis 2.00
5 Kanes Dusty Glo / Phallen Nash 1.00

Class: 20 - All Age Boxing / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Johnny Cadilac, Jed Lawrence 10.00
2 Reylan, Rick Hawn 9.00
3 Peptos Roan Playboy, Jed Lawrence 8.00
4 Smart Fritzi Nicky, Julie Stanley 7.00
5 Dual Smart Katie, Jed Lawrence 6.00
6 Who Could Be Smarter, Dan Burle 5.00
7 Mc Reyn Or Shine, Dan Burle 4.00
7 CGR Lenas Last Bet, Dan Burle 4.00
9 Two Suen A Playboy, Dan Burle 2.00
10 Zippo Darker, Melissa Williams 0.00

Class: 20 - All Age Boxing / John Ed Tabb    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Johnny Cadilac, Jed Lawrence 10.00
2 Reylan, Rick Hawn 9.00
3 Peptos Roan Playboy, Jed Lawrence 8.00
4 CGR Lenas Last Bet, Dan Burle 7.00
5 Who Could Be Smarter, Dan Burle 6.00
6 Two Suen A Playboy, Dan Burle 5.00
7 Smart Fritzi Nicky, Julie Stanley 4.00
8 Mc Reyn Or Shine, Dan Burle 3.00
9 Kiss My Shiny Roan, Dan Burle 2.00
10 Dual Smart Katie, Jed Lawrence 1.00
10 All Docked Out N Blu, Kathryn Wright 1.00

Class: 21 - AMA Boxing / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Who Could Be Smarter / Gary Lewis 10.00
2 Smart Fritzi Nicky / Jessie Lasseter 9.00
3 Mc Reyn Or Shine / Gary Lewis 8.00
4 CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 7.00
5 Two Suen A Playboy / Greg Lewis 6.00
6 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 5.00
7 Kiss My Shiny Roan / Greg Lewis 4.00
8 CGR Lenas Last Bet / Gary Lewis 3.00
9 Im A Magnum / William Megdal 2.00
10 Shez Diversified / Nadine Loitz 1.00

Class: 21 - AMA Boxing / John Ed Tabb    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Two Suen A Playboy / Greg Lewis 10.00
2 CGR Lenas Last Bet / Gary Lewis 9.00
3 CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 8.00
3 Who Could Be Smarter / Gary Lewis 8.00
5 Mc Reyn Or Shine / Gary Lewis 6.00
6 Smart Fritzi Nicky / Jessie Lasseter 5.00
7 Im A Magnum / William Megdal 4.00
7 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 4.00
7 Kiss My Shiny Roan / Greg Lewis 4.00
10 All Docked Out N Blu / Kathryn Wright 1.00

Class: 22 - Nov AMA Boxing / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 10.00
2 Dual Smart Katie / Kimberly Knight 9.00
3 Who Could Be Smarter / Gary Lewis 8.00
4 CGR Lenas Last Bet / Gary Lewis 7.00
5 Creeks Smooth Brim / Ronnie Wynn 6.00
6 Im A Magnum / William Megdal 5.00
7 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 4.00
8 Rocky Smarts Paprika / Malerie Whitehurst 3.00
9 Mc Reyn Or Shine / Gary Lewis 2.00
10 Smart And Not Ruf / William Megdal 1.00

Class: 22 - Nov AMA Boxing / John Ed Tabb    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 10.00
2 Dual Smart Katie / Kimberly Knight 9.00
3 CGR Lenas Last Bet / Gary Lewis 8.00
4 Creeks Smooth Brim / Ronnie Wynn 7.00
5 Who Could Be Smarter / Gary Lewis 6.00
6 Im A Magnum / William Megdal 5.00
7 Mc Reyn Or Shine / Gary Lewis 4.00
8 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 3.00
9 Rocky Smarts Paprika / Malerie Whitehurst 2.00
10 Kiss My Shiny Roan / Greg Lewis 1.00

Class: 23 - YTH Boxing 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CGR Lenas Last Bet / Madelyn Burle 3.00
2 Little Chic An Dunit / Isabella Hehr 2.00
3 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 1.00

Class: 23 - YTH Boxing 18 & U / John Ed Tabb    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CGR Lenas Last Bet / Madelyn Burle 3.00
2 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 2.00
3 Little Chic An Dunit / Isabella Hehr 1.00

Class: 24 - Nov YTH Boxing / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bingo Jane / Elle Fugate 0.00

Class: 24 - Nov YTH Boxing / John Ed Tabb    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bingo Jane / Elle Fugate 0.00

Class: 25 - AMA Horsemanship / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rocky Smarts Paprika / Malerie Whitehurst 4.00
2 Smart Fritzi Nicky / Jessie Lasseter 3.00
3 Two Dry Guns / Jessie Lasseter 2.00
4 All Docked Out N Blu / Kathryn Wright 1.00

Class: 25 - AMA Horsemanship / John Ed Tabb    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rocky Smarts Paprika / Malerie Whitehurst 4.00
2 Two Dry Guns / Jessie Lasseter 3.00
3 Smart Fritzi Nicky / Jessie Lasseter 2.00
4 All Docked Out N Blu / Kathryn Wright 1.00

Class: 26 - Nov AMA Horsemanship / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 5.00
2 Dual Smart Katie / Kimberly Knight 4.00
3 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 3.00
4 MS Dunny Fleet / Kayla DeAngelo 2.00
5 Time To Dress Flashy / Dana Poynter 1.00

Class: 26 - Nov AMA Horsemanship / John Ed Tabb    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 5.00
2 Dual Smart Katie / Kimberly Knight 4.00
3 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 3.00
4 Time To Dress Flashy / Dana Poynter 2.00
4 MS Dunny Fleet / Kayla DeAngelo 2.00

Class: 28 - Nov YTH Horsemanship / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Young Tio / Maddie Mullis 0.00

Class: 28 - Nov YTH Horsemanship / John Ed Tabb    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Young Tio / Maddie Mullis 0.00

Class: 29 - All Age Working Cow Horse / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Johnny Cadilac, Jed Lawrence 6.00
2 Mc Reyn Or Shine, Dan Burle 5.00
3 Smart Fritzi Nicky, Julie Stanley 4.00
4 Who Could Be Smarter, Dan Burle 3.00
5 Dual Smart Katie, Jed Lawrence 2.00
6 Kiss My Shiny Roan, Dan Burle 1.00

Class: 29 - All Age Working Cow Horse / John Ed Tabb    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Johnny Cadilac, Jed Lawrence 6.00
2 Mc Reyn Or Shine, Dan Burle 5.00
3 Dual Smart Katie, Jed Lawrence 4.00
4 Smart Fritzi Nicky, Julie Stanley 3.00
5 Who Could Be Smarter, Dan Burle 2.00
6 Kiss My Shiny Roan, Dan Burle 1.00

Class: 30 - AMA Working Cow Horse / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Who Could Be Smarter / Gary Lewis 0.00

Class: 30 - AMA Working Cow Horse / John Ed Tabb    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Who Could Be Smarter / Gary Lewis 0.00

Class: 31 - YTH WCH 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 2.00
2 Gimmie A Red Ferrari / Madelyn Burle 1.00

Class: 31 - YTH WCH 18 & U / John Ed Tabb    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 2.00
2 Gimmie A Red Ferrari / Madelyn Burle 1.00

Class: 32 - All Age Cow Catching / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gimmie A Red Ferrari, Dan Burle 4.00

Class: 32 - All Age Cow Catching / John Ed Tabb    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gimmie A Red Ferrari, Dan Burle 4.00

Class: 38 - All Age Three & Over Stallions / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peptos Roan Playboy, Kimberly Knight 0.00

Class: 38 - All Age Three & Over Stallions / John Ed Tabb    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peptos Roan Playboy, Kimberly Knight 0.00

Class: 38 - All Age Stallions Grand & Reserve / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peptos Roan Playboy, Kimberly Knight 2.00

Class: 38 - All Age Stallions Grand & Reserve / John Ed Tabb    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peptos Roan Playboy, Kimberly Knight 2.00

Class: 40 - AMA Three & Over Stallions / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peptos Roan Playboy / Kimberly Knight 0.00

Class: 40 - AMA Three & Over Stallions / John Ed Tabb    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peptos Roan Playboy / Kimberly Knight 0.00

Class: 40 - AMA Stallions Grand & Reserve / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peptos Roan Playboy / Kimberly Knight 2.00

Class: 40 - AMA Stallions Grand & Reserve / John Ed Tabb    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peptos Roan Playboy / Kimberly Knight 2.00

Class: 42 - All Age Three & Over Geldings / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reylan, Rick Hawn 10.00
2 Two Dry Guns, Britt Register 9.00
3 Stylish Bronx, Jeremy Swainbank 8.00
4 Haidas One Gun, Mary Ann Roberts 7.00
5 Smart Fritzi Nicky, Julie Stanley 6.00
6 Zippo Darker, Melissa Williams 0.00
7 Edgeview Star Chip, Jed Lawrence 4.00
8 Time To Dress Flashy, Dana Poynter 3.00
9 TJ Lena Kid Bee, Jesse Walker 2.00
10 Who Could Be Smarter, Dan Burle 1.00

Class: 42 - All Age Three & Over Geldings / John Ed Tabb    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reylan, Rick Hawn 10.00
2 Stylish Bronx, Jeremy Swainbank 9.00
3 Smart Fritzi Nicky, Julie Stanley 8.00
4 Two Dry Guns, Britt Register 7.00
5 Who Could Be Smarter, Dan Burle 6.00
6 Edgeview Star Chip, Jed Lawrence 5.00
7 Zippo Darker, Melissa Williams 0.00
8 TJ Lena Kid Bee, Jesse Walker 3.00
9 Haidas One Gun, Mary Ann Roberts 2.00
10 Time To Dress Flashy, Dana Poynter 1.00

Class: 42 - All Age Geldings Grand & Reserve / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reylan, Rick Hawn 2.00
2 Two Dry Guns, Britt Register 1.00

Class: 42 - All Age Geldings Grand & Reserve / John Ed Tabb    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reylan, Rick Hawn 2.00
2 Stylish Bronx, Jeremy Swainbank 1.00

Class: 44 - AMA Three & Over Geldings / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kiss My Shiny Roan / Greg Lewis 7.00
2 Two Dry Guns / Jessie Lasseter 6.00
3 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 5.00
4 Haidas One Gun / Mary Ann Roberts 4.00
5 Mc Reyn Or Shine / Gary Lewis 3.00
6 Rocky Smarts Paprika / Malerie Whitehurst 2.00
7 CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 1.00

Class: 44 - AMA Three & Over Geldings / John Ed Tabb    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 7.00
2 Kiss My Shiny Roan / Greg Lewis 6.00
3 Two Dry Guns / Jessie Lasseter 5.00
4 Rocky Smarts Paprika / Malerie Whitehurst 4.00
5 Mc Reyn Or Shine / Gary Lewis 3.00
6 Haidas One Gun / Mary Ann Roberts 2.00
7 CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 1.00

Class: 44 - AMA Geldings Grand & Reserve / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kiss My Shiny Roan / Greg Lewis 2.00
2 Two Dry Guns / Jessie Lasseter 1.00

Class: 44 - AMA Geldings Grand & Reserve / John Ed Tabb    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 2.00
2 Kiss My Shiny Roan / Greg Lewis 1.00

Class: 46 - YTH Three & Over Geldings / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 4.00
2 CGR Lenas Last Bet / Grace Collis 3.00
3 Mecom Slash Cattin / Jenna McBee 2.00
4 Lenas Brighteye / Taylor Arnett 0.00

Class: 46 - YTH Three & Over Geldings / John Ed Tabb    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 4.00
2 CGR Lenas Last Bet / Grace Collis 3.00
3 Mecom Slash Cattin / Jenna McBee 2.00
4 Lenas Brighteye / Taylor Arnett 0.00

Class: 46 - YTH Geldings Grand & Reserve / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 2.00
2 CGR Lenas Last Bet / Grace Collis 1.00

Class: 46 - YTH Geldings Grand & Reserve / John Ed Tabb    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 2.00
2 CGR Lenas Last Bet / Grace Collis 1.00

Class: 48 - All Age Three & Over Mares / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Amanda Pope 8.00
2 Dual Smart Katie, Kimberly Knight 7.00
3 Zipsa Gold Star, Louise Keen 6.00
4 Retouched, Lori Olson 5.00
5 MS Dunny Fleet, Kayla DeAngelo 4.00
6 Pines Classy Miss, Theresa Warren 3.00
7 Got Money And Sass, Mavis Garber 2.00
8 Shez Diversified, Nadine Loitz 1.00

Class: 48 - All Age Three & Over Mares / John Ed Tabb    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Retouched, Lori Olson 8.00
2 Zipsa Gold Star, Louise Keen 7.00
3 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Amanda Pope 6.00
4 Dual Smart Katie, Kimberly Knight 5.00
5 Shez Diversified, Nadine Loitz 4.00
6 MS Dunny Fleet, Kayla DeAngelo 3.00
7 Pines Classy Miss, Theresa Warren 2.00
8 Got Money And Sass, Mavis Garber 1.00

Class: 48 - All Age Mares Grand & Reserve / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Amanda Pope 2.00
2 Dual Smart Katie, Kimberly Knight 1.00

Class: 48 - All Age Mares Grand & Reserve / John Ed Tabb    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Retouched, Lori Olson 2.00
2 Zipsa Gold Star, Louise Keen 1.00

Class: 50 - AMA Three & Over Mares / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dual Smart Katie / Kimberly Knight 7.00
2 Commanders Last Lady / Molly Marshall 6.00
3 Zipsa Gold Star / Jeri Spence 5.00
4 Retouched / Lori Olson 4.00
5 All Docked Out N Blu / Kathryn Wright 3.00
6 Shez Diversified / Nadine Loitz 2.00
7 Creeks Smooth Brim / Ronnie Wynn 1.00

Class: 50 - AMA Three & Over Mares / John Ed Tabb    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Retouched / Lori Olson 7.00
2 Zipsa Gold Star / Jeri Spence 6.00
3 All Docked Out N Blu / Kathryn Wright 5.00
4 Dual Smart Katie / Kimberly Knight 4.00
5 Commanders Last Lady / Molly Marshall 3.00
6 Shez Diversified / Nadine Loitz 2.00
7 Creeks Smooth Brim / Ronnie Wynn 1.00

Class: 50 - AMA Mares Grand & Reserve / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dual Smart Katie / Kimberly Knight 2.00
2 Commanders Last Lady / Molly Marshall 1.00

Class: 50 - AMA Mares Grand & Reserve / John Ed Tabb    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Retouched / Lori Olson 2.00
2 Zipsa Gold Star / Jeri Spence 1.00

Class: 52 - YTH Three & Over Mares / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 3.00
2 Dun Played You Boys / Allie Ann Wheeler 2.00
3 Little Chic An Dunit / Isabella Hehr 1.00

Class: 52 - YTH Three & Over Mares / John Ed Tabb    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 3.00
2 Little Chic An Dunit / Isabella Hehr 2.00
3 Dun Played You Boys / Allie Ann Wheeler 1.00

Class: 52 - YTH Mares Grand & Reserve / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 2.00
2 Dun Played You Boys / Allie Ann Wheeler 1.00

Class: 52 - YTH Mares Grand & Reserve / John Ed Tabb    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 2.00
2 Little Chic An Dunit / Isabella Hehr 1.00

Class: 53 - AMA Showmanship / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zipsa Gold Star / Jeri Spence 7.00
2 Smart Fritzi Nicky / Jessie Lasseter 6.00
3 MS Dunny Fleet / Kayla DeAngelo 5.00
4 Retouched / Lori Olson 4.00
5 Rocky Smarts Paprika / Malerie Whitehurst 3.00

Class: 53 - AMA Showmanship / John Ed Tabb    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zipsa Gold Star / Jeri Spence 7.00
2 Smart Fritzi Nicky / Jessie Lasseter 6.00
3 MS Dunny Fleet / Kayla DeAngelo 5.00
4 Retouched / Lori Olson 4.00
5 Rocky Smarts Paprika / Malerie Whitehurst 3.00
6 Shez Diversified / Nadine Loitz 2.00
7 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 1.00

Class: 54 - Nov AMA Showmanship / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MS Dunny Fleet / Kayla DeAngelo 5.00
2 Time To Dress Flashy / Dana Poynter 4.00
3 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 3.00
4 Dual Smart Katie / Kimberly Knight 2.00
5 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 1.00

Class: 54 - Nov AMA Showmanship / John Ed Tabb    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MS Dunny Fleet / Kayla DeAngelo 5.00
2 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 4.00
3 Dual Smart Katie / Kimberly Knight 3.00
4 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 2.00
5 Time To Dress Flashy / Dana Poynter 1.00

Class: 55 - YTH Showmanship 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Chic An Dunit / Isabella Hehr 3.00
2 Dun Played You Boys / Allie Ann Wheeler 2.00

Class: 55 - YTH Showmanship 18 & U / John Ed Tabb    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Chic An Dunit / Isabella Hehr 3.00
2 Dun Played You Boys / Allie Ann Wheeler 2.00

Class: 56 - Nov YTH Showmanship / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lenas Brighteye / Taylor Arnett 0.00
2 Bingo Jane / Elle Fugate 2.00
3 Mecom Slash Cattin / Jenna McBee 1.00

Class: 56 - Nov YTH Showmanship / John Ed Tabb    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lenas Brighteye / Taylor Arnett 0.00
2 Bingo Jane / Elle Fugate 2.00
3 Mecom Slash Cattin / Jenna McBee 1.00

Class: 57 - All Age Ranchmanship / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zipsa Gold Star, Louise Keen 10.00
2 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Amanda Pope 9.00
3 Two Dry Guns, Britt Register 8.00
4 Mr Tama Leaguer, Barbara Osborne 7.00
4 Zippo Darker, Melissa Williams 0.00
6 Smart Fritzi Nicky, Julie Stanley 5.00
7 Zip Thru Stars, Benham Stewart 4.00
8 Edgeview Star Chip, Jed Lawrence 3.00
9 Reylan, Rick Hawn 2.00
10 Stylish Bronx, Jeremy Swainbank 1.00

Class: 57 - All Age Ranchmanship / John Ed Tabb    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zipsa Gold Star, Louise Keen 10.00
2 Mr Tama Leaguer, Barbara Osborne 9.00
3 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Amanda Pope 8.00
3 Two Dry Guns, Britt Register 8.00
5 Zip Thru Stars, Benham Stewart 6.00
6 Zippo Darker, Melissa Williams 0.00
7 Smart Fritzi Nicky, Julie Stanley 4.00
7 Edgeview Star Chip, Jed Lawrence 4.00
9 Stylish Bronx, Jeremy Swainbank 2.00
9 Reylan, Rick Hawn 2.00

Class: 58 - AMA Ranchmanship / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Commanders Last Lady / Molly Marshall 9.00
2 Smart Fritzi Nicky / Jessie Lasseter 8.00
3 CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 7.00
4 Two Dry Guns / Jessie Lasseter 6.00
5 Rocky Smarts Paprika / Malerie Whitehurst 5.00
6 Zip Thru Stars / Barbara Osborne 4.00
7 Zipsa Gold Star / Jeri Spence 3.00
8 Buckin Lazy / Rene Simonson 2.00

Class: 58 - AMA Ranchmanship / John Ed Tabb    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rocky Smarts Paprika / Malerie Whitehurst 9.00
2 Smart Fritzi Nicky / Jessie Lasseter 8.00
3 CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 7.00
4 Commanders Last Lady / Molly Marshall 6.00
5 Two Dry Guns / Jessie Lasseter 5.00
6 Buckin Lazy / Rene Simonson 4.00
7 Zip Thru Stars / Barbara Osborne 3.00
8 Zipsa Gold Star / Jeri Spence 2.00

Class: 59 - Nov AMA Ranchmanship / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 6.00
2 Creeks Smooth Brim / Ronnie Wynn 5.00
3 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 4.00
4 Time To Dress Flashy / Dana Poynter 3.00
5 Dual Smart Katie / Kimberly Knight 2.00

Class: 59 - Nov AMA Ranchmanship / John Ed Tabb    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 6.00
2 Creeks Smooth Brim / Ronnie Wynn 5.00
3 Dual Smart Katie / Kimberly Knight 4.00
4 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 3.00
5 Time To Dress Flashy / Dana Poynter 2.00

Class: 60 - YTH Ranchmanship 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Chic An Dunit / Isabella Hehr 3.00
2 Dun Played You Boys / Allie Ann Wheeler 2.00
3 Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 1.00

Class: 60 - YTH Ranchmanship 18 & U / John Ed Tabb    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Chic An Dunit / Isabella Hehr 3.00
2 Dun Played You Boys / Allie Ann Wheeler 2.00
3 Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 1.00

Class: 61 - Nov YTH Ranchmanship / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bingo Jane / Elle Fugate 2.00
2 Lenas Brighteye / Taylor Arnett 0.00

Class: 61 - Nov YTH Ranchmanship / John Ed Tabb    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bingo Jane / Elle Fugate 2.00
2 Lenas Brighteye / Taylor Arnett 0.00

Class: 62 - All Age Ranch Cutting / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reylan, Rick Hawn 10.00
2 Smart Fritzi Nicky, Julie Stanley 9.00
3 Kiss My Shiny Roan, Dan Burle 8.00
3 Who Could Be Smarter, Dan Burle 8.00
5 Two Suen A Playboy, Dan Burle 6.00
6 CGR Lenas Last Bet, Dan Burle 5.00

Class: 62 - All Age Ranch Cutting / John Ed Tabb    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reylan, Rick Hawn 10.00
2 Kiss My Shiny Roan, Dan Burle 9.00
3 Smart Fritzi Nicky, Julie Stanley 8.00
4 Who Could Be Smarter, Dan Burle 7.00
5 CGR Lenas Last Bet, Dan Burle 6.00
6 Two Suen A Playboy, Dan Burle 5.00

Class: 63 - AMA Ranch Cutting / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rocky Smarts Paprika / Malerie Whitehurst 9.00
2 CGR Lenas Last Bet / Gary Lewis 8.00
3 CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 7.00
4 Kiss My Shiny Roan / Greg Lewis 6.00
5 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 5.00
6 Smart And Not Ruf / William Megdal 4.00
7 Im A Magnum / William Megdal 3.00

Class: 63 - AMA Ranch Cutting / John Ed Tabb    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rocky Smarts Paprika / Malerie Whitehurst 9.00
2 CGR Lenas Last Bet / Gary Lewis 8.00
3 Smart And Not Ruf / William Megdal 7.00
4 Im A Magnum / William Megdal 6.00
5 CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 5.00
6 Kiss My Shiny Roan / Greg Lewis 4.00
7 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 3.00

Class: 64 - Nov AMA Ranch Cutting / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dual Smart Katie / Kimberly Knight 10.00
2 Rocky Smarts Paprika / Malerie Whitehurst 9.00
3 Kiss My Shiny Roan / Greg Lewis 8.00
3 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 8.00
5 Im A Magnum / William Megdal 6.00
6 Mc Reyn Or Shine / Greg Lewis 5.00
7 CGR Lenas Last Bet / Gary Lewis 4.00
8 Smart And Not Ruf / William Megdal 3.00
9 Who Could Be Smarter / Gary Lewis 2.00
10 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 1.00

Class: 64 - Nov AMA Ranch Cutting / John Ed Tabb    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rocky Smarts Paprika / Malerie Whitehurst 10.00
2 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 9.00
3 Smart And Not Ruf / William Megdal 8.00
4 Dual Smart Katie / Kimberly Knight 7.00
5 Kiss My Shiny Roan / Greg Lewis 6.00
5 Mc Reyn Or Shine / Greg Lewis 6.00
7 Im A Magnum / William Megdal 4.00
7 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 4.00
9 Creeks Smooth Brim / Ronnie Wynn 2.00
10 CGR Lenas Last Bet / Gary Lewis 1.00

Class: 65 - YTH Ranch Cutting 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 5.00
2 Little Chic An Dunit / Isabella Hehr 4.00
3 Dun Played You Boys / Allie Ann Wheeler 3.00

Class: 65 - YTH Ranch Cutting 18 & U / John Ed Tabb    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Chic An Dunit / Isabella Hehr 5.00
2 Dun Played You Boys / Allie Ann Wheeler 4.00
3 Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 3.00

Class: 66 - Nov YTH Ranch Cutting / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bingo Jane / Elle Fugate 2.00

Class: 66 - Nov YTH Ranch Cutting / John Ed Tabb    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bingo Jane / Elle Fugate 2.00

Class: 67 - All Age Reining / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quick Mona Oak, Amanda Pope 6.00
2 Who Could Be Smarter, Dan Burle 5.00
3 Smart Fritzi Nicky, Julie Stanley 4.00
4 Mc Reyn Or Shine, Dan Burle 3.00
5 Creeks Smooth Brim, Henry Wynn 2.00
6 Im A Magnum, Dan Burle 1.00

Class: 67 - All Age Reining / John Ed Tabb    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Who Could Be Smarter, Dan Burle 6.00
2 Smart Fritzi Nicky, Julie Stanley 5.00
3 Quick Mona Oak, Amanda Pope 4.00
4 Creeks Smooth Brim, Henry Wynn 3.00
5 Mc Reyn Or Shine, Dan Burle 2.00
6 Im A Magnum, Dan Burle 1.00

Class: 68 - AMA Reining / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im A Magnum / William Megdal 3.00

Class: 68 - AMA Reining / John Ed Tabb    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im A Magnum / William Megdal 3.00

Class: 69 - YTH Reining 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gimmie A Red Ferrari / Madelyn Burle 5.00
2 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 4.00
3 Little Chic An Dunit / Isabella Hehr 3.00
4 Dun Played You Boys / Allie Ann Wheeler 2.00

Class: 69 - YTH Reining 18 & U / John Ed Tabb    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gimmie A Red Ferrari / Madelyn Burle 5.00
2 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 4.00
3 Dun Played You Boys / Allie Ann Wheeler 3.00
4 Little Chic An Dunit / Isabella Hehr 2.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top