EMRHA June 2019

New York

June 22 & 23, 2019


ARHA 2019 - Open High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Quixotes Foxy Socks, Jordyn Maloy 85.00 
Quixotes Smartremedy, Jane Moulton 84.00 
Matts Chic N Dun It, Cheryl Crummett 73.00 
Too Busy Cashin Chex, Carly Ostrander 68.00 
Jacs Tinsel Lena, Stacy Anatriello 62.00 
Lil Princess Lena, Jamie Pisculli 49.00 
A Peppy Tru Rolex, Jody Caufield 38.00 
Dub Tres, Laura Larmon 34.00 
Color Me DBL Bad, Isabella Barber 32.00 
Whos Beg N For Mercy, Sylvia Sargent 27.00 
Charmin Cisco Kid, Delisle, Fernand andLinda 23.00 
Docs Summer Haze, Nicholas Anatriello 20.00 
Shedevil, Zachary Stanton 19.00 
Ima Hydriven TR AH, Wendy Shufelt 19.00 
Dos Obodee, Alguire, William andPatricia 16.00 
Too Fleurtacious, Rowe, William and Melissa 15.00 
Peptos Playin A CD, Linda Delisle 14.00 
Right Lane Smarty, Debra Moulton 13.00 
Back Up Boon, Sarah Hunt 13.00 
Sippa Black Gold, Tammy Reno 12.00 
Kainda Biggin Famous, Lisa Wilkes-Weber 11.00 
Cinco de Drinko, Carly Ostrander 8.00 
Red Skais, Lisa Wilkes-Weber 8.00 
Menily, Gloria Acosta 6.00 
Expectablue, Jaclyn Kilby 4.00 

ARHA 2019 - Amateur High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 152.00 
Skippers Buster / Alexandra Morency 134.00 
A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 109.00 
Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 89.00 
Right Lane Smarty / Debra Moulton 80.00 
Quixotes Smartremedy / Jane Moulton 75.00 
Lil Princess Lena / Jamie Pisculli 60.00 
Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 57.00 
Back Up Boon / Sarah Hunt 48.00 
Ima Hydriven TR AH / Wendy Shufelt 44.00 
Too Fleurtacious / Melissa Rowe 28.00 
Shedevil / Carly Ostrander 27.00 
Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 27.00 
Kainda Biggin Famous / Lisa Wilkes-Weber 24.00 
Sippa Black Gold / Tammy Reno 22.00 
Charmin Cisco Kid / Linda Delisle 20.00 
Dos Obodee / William Alguire 20.00 
Poos Highrey Smart / Hannah Terrio 19.00 
Whos Beg N For Mercy / Sylvia Sargent 17.00 
Dub Tres / Linda Delisle 16.00 
Dusty Rose Thing / Kathryn Bradley 13.00 
Peptos Playin A CD / Linda Delisle 8.00 
Red Skais / Lisa Wilkes-Weber 6.00 
Expectablue / Jaclyn Kilby 4.00 
Kist With A Twist / Rebecca Ramsey 3.00 
Menily / Gloria Acosta 2.00 
Cinco de Drinko / Carly Ostrander 2.00 

ARHA 2019 - Youth High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 73.00 
Matts Chic N Dun It / Taryn Crummett 58.00 
Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 58.00 
Color Me DBL Bad / Isabella Barber 41.00 
Hes Peppys Badger / Amanda Burek 18.00 
Jacs Tinsel Lena / Amanda Burek 4.00 
Too Busy Cashin Chex / Amanda Burek 4.00 
Peptos Playin A CD / Laura Larmon 2.00 

ARHA 2019 - Novice Amateur High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 76.00 
Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 72.00 
Poos Highrey Smart / Hannah Terrio 71.00 
Dusty Rose Thing / Kathryn Bradley 70.00 
Ima Hydriven TR AH / Wendy Shufelt 60.00 
Lil Princess Lena / Jamie Pisculli 39.00 
Back Up Boon / Sarah Hunt 35.00 
Too Fleurtacious / Melissa Rowe 32.00 
Kist With A Twist / Rebecca Ramsey 29.00 
Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 27.00 
Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 17.00 
Sippa Black Gold / Tammy Reno 13.00 
Kainda Biggin Famous / Lisa Wilkes-Weber 5.00 
Whos Beg N For Mercy / Sylvia Sargent 4.00 

ARHA 2019 - Novice Youth High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Hes Peppys Badger / Amanda Burek 14.00 
Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 4.00 
Docs Summer Haze / Amanda Burek 2.00 
Tastefully Dun / Amanda Burek 2.00 

Class: 1 - Herd Work / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quixotes Smartremedy, Jane Moulton 10.00
2 Matts Chic N Dun It, Taryn Crummett 9.00
3 Dos Obodee, William Alguire 8.00
4 Back Up Boon, Sarah Hunt 7.00
5 Quixotes Foxy Socks, Jordyn Maloy 6.00
6 Too Busy Cashin Chex, Carly Ostrander 5.00
7 Lil Princess Lena, Jamie Pisculli 4.00
8 A Peppy Tru Rolex, Jody Caufield 3.00
9 Docs Summer Haze, Nicholas Anatriello 2.00
10 Whos Beg N For Mercy, Sylvia Sargent 1.00

Class: 1 - Herd Work / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quixotes Smartremedy, Jane Moulton 10.00
2 Matts Chic N Dun It, Taryn Crummett 9.00
3 Dos Obodee, William Alguire 8.00
4 Quixotes Foxy Socks, Jordyn Maloy 7.00
5 Back Up Boon, Sarah Hunt 6.00
6 Too Busy Cashin Chex, Carly Ostrander 5.00
7 A Peppy Tru Rolex, Jody Caufield 4.00
8 Lil Princess Lena, Jamie Pisculli 3.00
9 Docs Summer Haze, Nicholas Anatriello 2.00
10 Whos Beg N For Mercy, Sylvia Sargent 1.00

Class: 2 - AMA Herd Work / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dos Obodee / William Alguire 10.00
2 Quixotes Smartremedy / Jane Moulton 9.00
3 Skippers Buster / Alexandra Morency 8.00
4 Back Up Boon / Sarah Hunt 7.00
5 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 6.00
6 Right Lane Smarty / Debra Moulton 5.00
7 Ima Hydriven TR AH / Wendy Shufelt 4.00
8 Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 3.00
9 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 2.00
10 Lil Princess Lena / Jamie Pisculli 1.00

Class: 2 - AMA Herd Work / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dos Obodee / William Alguire 10.00
2 Skippers Buster / Alexandra Morency 9.00
3 Ima Hydriven TR AH / Wendy Shufelt 8.00
4 Quixotes Smartremedy / Jane Moulton 7.00
5 Back Up Boon / Sarah Hunt 6.00
6 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 5.00
7 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 4.00
8 Right Lane Smarty / Debra Moulton 3.00
9 Whos Beg N For Mercy / Sylvia Sargent 2.00
10 Lil Princess Lena / Jamie Pisculli 1.00
11 Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 0.00
12 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 0.00

Class: 3 - YTH Herd Work 18 & U / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 3.00
2 Matts Chic N Dun It / Taryn Crummett 2.00
3 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 1.00

Class: 3 - YTH Herd Work 18 & U / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 3.00
2 Matts Chic N Dun It / Taryn Crummett 2.00
3 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 1.00

Class: 4 - Ranch Cutting / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quixotes Smartremedy, Jane Moulton 8.00
2 Lil Princess Lena, Jamie Pisculli 7.00
3 Docs Summer Haze, Nicholas Anatriello 6.00
4 Quixotes Foxy Socks, Jordyn Maloy 5.00
5 Whos Beg N For Mercy, Sylvia Sargent 4.00

Class: 4 - Ranch Cutting / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quixotes Smartremedy, Jane Moulton 8.00
2 Lil Princess Lena, Jamie Pisculli 7.00
3 Whos Beg N For Mercy, Sylvia Sargent 6.00
4 Quixotes Foxy Socks, Jordyn Maloy 5.00
5 Docs Summer Haze, Nicholas Anatriello 4.00

Class: 5 - AMA Ranch Cutting / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Right Lane Smarty / Debra Moulton 10.00
2 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 9.00
3 Skippers Buster / Alexandra Morency 8.00
4 Ima Hydriven TR AH / Wendy Shufelt 7.00
5 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 6.00
6 Lil Princess Lena / Jamie Pisculli 5.00
7 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 4.00

Class: 5 - AMA Ranch Cutting / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Right Lane Smarty / Debra Moulton 10.00
2 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 9.00
3 Skippers Buster / Alexandra Morency 8.00
4 Ima Hydriven TR AH / Wendy Shufelt 7.00
5 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 6.00
6 Lil Princess Lena / Jamie Pisculli 5.00
7 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 4.00

Class: 6 - YTH Ranch Cutting 18 & U / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 3.00

Class: 6 - YTH Ranch Cutting 18 & U / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 3.00

Class: 7 - NA Ranch Cutting (NARC) / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Poos Highrey Smart / Hannah Terrio 8.00
2 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 7.00
3 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 6.00
4 Ima Hydriven TR AH / Wendy Shufelt 5.00

Class: 7 - NA Ranch Cutting (NARC) / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Poos Highrey Smart / Hannah Terrio 8.00
2 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 7.00
3 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 6.00
4 Ima Hydriven TR AH / Wendy Shufelt 5.00

Class: 8 - NY Ranch Cutting (NYRC) / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 0.00

Class: 8 - NY Ranch Cutting (NYRC) / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 0.00

Class: 9 - Working Cow Horse / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Matts Chic N Dun It, Taryn Crummett 3.00
2 Whos Beg N For Mercy, Sylvia Sargent 2.00
3 Jacs Tinsel Lena, Stacy Anatriello 1.00

Class: 9 - Working Cow Horse / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Matts Chic N Dun It, Taryn Crummett 3.00
2 Whos Beg N For Mercy, Sylvia Sargent 2.00
3 Jacs Tinsel Lena, Stacy Anatriello 1.00

Class: 10 - AMA Working Cow Horse / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skippers Buster / Alexandra Morency 4.00
2 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 3.00
3 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 2.00
4 Whos Beg N For Mercy / Sylvia Sargent 1.00

Class: 10 - AMA Working Cow Horse / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skippers Buster / Alexandra Morency 4.00
2 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 3.00
3 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 2.00
4 Whos Beg N For Mercy / Sylvia Sargent 1.00

Class: 11 - YTH Working Cow Horse 18 & U / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dub Tres, Laura Larmon
2 Matts Chic N Dun It, Taryn Crummett

Class: 11 - YTH Working Cow Horse 18 & U / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Matts Chic N Dun It, Taryn Crummett
2 Dub Tres, Laura Larmon

Class: 13 - Leadline / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kist With A Twist, Kylie Ramsey
1 Docs Summer Haze, Madeline Stark
1 Right Lane Smarty, Emmaline Barber
1 Magic Moon Breeze, Ryan Michel
1 Quixotes Smartremedy, Danny Moulton
1 Dub Tres, Hope Escapite

Class: 13 - Leadline / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kist With A Twist, Kylie Ramsey
1 Docs Summer Haze, Madeline Stark
1 Right Lane Smarty, Emmaline Barber
1 Magic Moon Breeze, Ryan Michel
1 Quixotes Smartremedy, Danny Moulton
1 Dub Tres, Hope Escapite

Class: 14 - Walk/Jog Ranch Riding 14 & Under / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magic Moon Breeze, Kenny Michel
2 Lil Princess Lena, Aurora Jones

Class: 14 - Walk/Jog Ranch Riding 14 & Under / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lil Princess Lena, Aurora Jones
2 Magic Moon Breeze, Kenny Michel

Class: 16 - Walk/Jog Tracking 14 & Under / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lil Princess Lena, Aurora Jones
2 Magic Moon Breeze, Kenny Michel

Class: 16 - Walk/Jog Tracking 14 & Under / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magic Moon Breeze, Kenny Michel
2 Lil Princess Lena, Aurora Jones

Class: 18 - Ranch Boxing / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Matts Chic N Dun It, Taryn Crummett 10.00
2 Quixotes Foxy Socks, Jordyn Maloy 9.00
3 Lil Princess Lena, Jamie Pisculli 8.00
4 Jacs Tinsel Lena, Stacy Anatriello 7.00
5 Quixotes Smartremedy, Jane Moulton 6.00
6 Too Busy Cashin Chex, Carly Ostrander 5.00
7 Too Fleurtacious, Melissa Rowe 4.00
8 Right Lane Smarty, Debra Moulton 3.00
9 A Peppy Tru Rolex, Jody Caufield 2.00
10 Docs Summer Haze, Nicholas Anatriello 1.00

Class: 18 - Ranch Boxing / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lil Princess Lena, Jamie Pisculli 10.00
2 Matts Chic N Dun It, Taryn Crummett 9.00
3 Jacs Tinsel Lena, Stacy Anatriello 8.00
4 Quixotes Foxy Socks, Jordyn Maloy 7.00
5 Whos Beg N For Mercy, Sylvia Sargent 6.00
6 Docs Summer Haze, Nicholas Anatriello 5.00
7 Too Fleurtacious, Melissa Rowe 4.00
8 Kainda Biggin Famous, Lisa Wilkes-Weber 3.00
9 Too Busy Cashin Chex, Carly Ostrander 2.00
10 Right Lane Smarty, Debra Moulton 1.00
10 Quixotes Smartremedy, Jane Moulton 1.00
12 A Peppy Tru Rolex, Jody Caufield 0.00

Class: 19 - AMA Ranch Boxing / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quixotes Smartremedy / Jane Moulton 10.00
2 Lil Princess Lena / Jamie Pisculli 9.00
3 Right Lane Smarty / Debra Moulton 8.00
4 Skippers Buster / Alexandra Morency 7.00
5 Back Up Boon / Sarah Hunt 6.00
6 Whos Beg N For Mercy / Sylvia Sargent 5.00
7 Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 4.00
8 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 3.00
9 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 2.00
10 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 1.00

Class: 19 - AMA Ranch Boxing / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quixotes Smartremedy / Jane Moulton 10.00
2 Right Lane Smarty / Debra Moulton 9.00
3 Lil Princess Lena / Jamie Pisculli 8.00
4 Back Up Boon / Sarah Hunt 7.00
5 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 6.00
6 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 5.00
7 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 4.00
8 Skippers Buster / Alexandra Morency 3.00
9 Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 2.00
10 Ima Hydriven TR AH / Wendy Shufelt 1.00
11 Too Fleurtacious / Melissa Rowe 0.00
12 Kainda Biggin Famous / Lisa Wilkes-Weber 0.00
12 Whos Beg N For Mercy / Sylvia Sargent 0.00
12 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 0.00

Class: 20 - YTH Ranch Boxing 18 & U / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 5.00
2 Matts Chic N Dun It / Taryn Crummett 4.00
3 Color Me DBL Bad / Isabella Barber 3.00
4 Hes Peppys Badger / Amanda Burek 2.00
5 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 1.00

Class: 20 - YTH Ranch Boxing 18 & U / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 5.00
2 Color Me DBL Bad / Isabella Barber 4.00
3 Hes Peppys Badger / Amanda Burek 3.00
4 Matts Chic N Dun It / Taryn Crummett 2.00
5 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 1.00

Class: 21 - NA Ranch Boxing (NARB) / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Poos Highrey Smart / Hannah Terrio 10.00
2 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 9.00
3 Lil Princess Lena / Jamie Pisculli 8.00
4 Back Up Boon / Sarah Hunt 7.00
5 Ima Hydriven TR AH / Wendy Shufelt 6.00
6 Kist With A Twist / Rebecca Ramsey 5.00
7 Dusty Rose Thing / Kathryn Bradley 4.00
8 Kainda Biggin Famous / Lisa Wilkes-Weber 3.00
9 Whos Beg N For Mercy / Sylvia Sargent 2.00
10 Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 1.00

Class: 21 - NA Ranch Boxing (NARB) / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Poos Highrey Smart / Hannah Terrio 10.00
2 Lil Princess Lena / Jamie Pisculli 9.00
3 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 8.00
4 Ima Hydriven TR AH / Wendy Shufelt 7.00
5 Back Up Boon / Sarah Hunt 6.00
6 Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 5.00
7 Dusty Rose Thing / Kathryn Bradley 4.00
7 Kist With A Twist / Rebecca Ramsey 4.00
9 Kainda Biggin Famous / Lisa Wilkes-Weber 2.00
9 Whos Beg N For Mercy / Sylvia Sargent 2.00
11 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 0.00
12 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 0.00

Class: 22 - NY Ranch Boxing 18 & U (NYRB) / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hes Peppys Badger / Amanda Burek 3.00
2 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 2.00
3 Docs Summer Haze / Amanda Burek 1.00

Class: 22 - NY Ranch Boxing 18 & U (NYRB) / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hes Peppys Badger / Amanda Burek 3.00
2 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 2.00
3 Docs Summer Haze / Amanda Burek 1.00

Class: 23 - All Breed Ranch Boxing / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bay Bee Chips, Kayla Zoppel
2 Magic Moon Breeze, Kenny Michel
3 Shiners Nu Jewel, Aprille Tomlinson
4 Mr Chips, Laura Larmon
5 Dusty Rose Thing, Kathryn Bradley

Class: 23 - All Breed Ranch Boxing / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bay Bee Chips, Kayla Zoppel
2 Shiners Nu Jewel, Aprille Tomlinson
3 Mr Chips, Laura Larmon
4 Magic Moon Breeze, Kenny Michel
5 Dusty Rose Thing, Kathryn Bradley

Class: 24 - All Breed Ranch Roping / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skippers Buster, Alexandra Morency

Class: 24 - All Breed Ranch Roping / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skippers Buster, Alexandra Morency

Class: 25 - Ranch Riding / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Too Busy Cashin Chex, Carly Ostrander 10.00
2 A Peppy Tru Rolex, Jody Caufield 9.00
3 Color Me DBL Bad, Isabella Barber 8.00
4 Quixotes Smartremedy, Jane Moulton 7.00
5 Jacs Tinsel Lena, Stacy Anatriello 6.00
6 Dub Tres, Laura Larmon 5.00
7 Quixotes Foxy Socks, Jordyn Maloy 4.00
8 Too Fleurtacious, Melissa Rowe 3.00
9 Lil Princess Lena, Jamie Pisculli 2.00
10 Whos Beg N For Mercy, Sylvia Sargent 1.00

Class: 25 - Ranch Riding / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Too Busy Cashin Chex, Carly Ostrander 10.00
2 Color Me DBL Bad, Isabella Barber 9.00
3 A Peppy Tru Rolex, Jody Caufield 8.00
4 Quixotes Foxy Socks, Jordyn Maloy 7.00
5 Dub Tres, Laura Larmon 6.00
6 Quixotes Smartremedy, Jane Moulton 5.00
7 Jacs Tinsel Lena, Stacy Anatriello 4.00
8 Lil Princess Lena, Jamie Pisculli 3.00
9 Sippa Black Gold, Tammy Reno 2.00
10 Whos Beg N For Mercy, Sylvia Sargent 1.00
11 Too Fleurtacious, Melissa Rowe 0.00

Class: 26 - AMA Ranch Riding / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 10.00
2 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 9.00
3 Right Lane Smarty / Debra Moulton 8.00
4 Skippers Buster / Alexandra Morency 7.00
5 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 6.00
6 Too Fleurtacious / Melissa Rowe 5.00
7 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 4.00
8 Back Up Boon / Sarah Hunt 3.00
9 Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 2.00
10 Kainda Biggin Famous / Lisa Wilkes-Weber 1.00

Class: 26 - AMA Ranch Riding / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 10.00
2 Right Lane Smarty / Debra Moulton 9.00
3 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 8.00
4 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 7.00
5 Skippers Buster / Alexandra Morency 6.00
6 Lil Princess Lena / Jamie Pisculli 5.00
7 Back Up Boon / Sarah Hunt 4.00
8 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 3.00
9 Sippa Black Gold / Tammy Reno 2.00
10 Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 1.00
11 Too Fleurtacious / Melissa Rowe 0.00
12 Kainda Biggin Famous / Lisa Wilkes-Weber 0.00

Class: 27 - YTH Ranch Riding 18 & U / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hes Peppys Badger / Amanda Burek 4.00
2 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 3.00
3 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 2.00
4 Color Me DBL Bad / Isabella Barber 1.00

Class: 27 - YTH Ranch Riding 18 & U / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Color Me DBL Bad / Isabella Barber 4.00
2 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 3.00
3 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 2.00
4 Hes Peppys Badger / Amanda Burek 1.00

Class: 28 - NA Ranch Riding (NAR) / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Back Up Boon / Sarah Hunt 10.00
2 Ima Hydriven TR AH / Wendy Shufelt 9.00
3 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 8.00
4 Poos Highrey Smart / Hannah Terrio 7.00
5 Too Fleurtacious / Melissa Rowe 6.00
6 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 5.00
7 Lil Princess Lena / Jamie Pisculli 4.00
8 Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 3.00
9 Dusty Rose Thing / Kathryn Bradley 2.00
10 Kist With A Twist / Rebecca Ramsey 1.00

Class: 28 - NA Ranch Riding (NAR) / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Poos Highrey Smart / Hannah Terrio 10.00
2 Lil Princess Lena / Jamie Pisculli 9.00
3 Back Up Boon / Sarah Hunt 8.00
4 Dusty Rose Thing / Kathryn Bradley 7.00
5 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 6.00
6 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 5.00
7 Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 4.00
8 Kist With A Twist / Rebecca Ramsey 3.00
9 Ima Hydriven TR AH / Wendy Shufelt 2.00
10 Too Fleurtacious / Melissa Rowe 1.00

Class: 29 - NY Ranch Riding (NYR) / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hes Peppys Badger / Amanda Burek 0.00

Class: 29 - NY Ranch Riding (NYR) / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hes Peppys Badger / Amanda Burek 0.00

Class: 30 - All Breed Ranch Riding / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dusty Rose Thing, Kathryn Bradley
2 Sippa Black Gold, Tammy Reno
3 Bay Bee Chips, Kayla Zoppel

Class: 30 - All Breed Ranch Riding / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dusty Rose Thing, Kathryn Bradley
2 Sippa Black Gold, Tammy Reno
3 Bay Bee Chips, Kayla Zoppel

Class: 31 - Reining / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quixotes Smartremedy, Jane Moulton 3.00

Class: 31 - Reining / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quixotes Smartremedy, Jane Moulton 3.00

Class: 32 - AMA Reining / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quixotes Smartremedy / Jane Moulton 6.00
2 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 5.00
3 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 4.00
4 Skippers Buster / Alexandra Morency 3.00
5 Right Lane Smarty / Debra Moulton 2.00
6 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 1.00

Class: 32 - AMA Reining / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quixotes Smartremedy / Jane Moulton 6.00
2 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 5.00
3 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 4.00
4 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 3.00
5 Skippers Buster / Alexandra Morency 2.00
6 Right Lane Smarty / Debra Moulton 1.00

Class: 33 - YTH Reining 18 & U / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Matts Chic N Dun It / Taryn Crummett 3.00
2 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 2.00
3 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 1.00

Class: 33 - YTH Reining 18 & U / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Matts Chic N Dun It / Taryn Crummett 3.00
2 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 2.00
3 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 1.00

Class: 34 - All Breed Reining / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dusty Rose Thing, Kathryn Bradley

Class: 34 - All Breed Reining / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dusty Rose Thing, Kathryn Bradley

Class: 35 - AMA Horsemanship / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 10.00
2 Skippers Buster / Alexandra Morency 9.00
3 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 8.00
4 Lil Princess Lena / Jamie Pisculli 7.00
5 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 6.00
6 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 5.00
7 Too Fleurtacious / Melissa Rowe 4.00
8 Back Up Boon / Sarah Hunt 3.00
9 Kainda Biggin Famous / Lisa Wilkes-Weber 2.00

Class: 35 - AMA Horsemanship / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skippers Buster / Alexandra Morency 10.00
2 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 9.00
3 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 8.00
4 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 7.00
5 Lil Princess Lena / Jamie Pisculli 6.00
6 Kainda Biggin Famous / Lisa Wilkes-Weber 5.00
7 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 4.00
8 Back Up Boon / Sarah Hunt 3.00
9 Too Fleurtacious / Melissa Rowe 2.00

Class: 36 - YTH Horsemanship 18 & U / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Matts Chic N Dun It / Taryn Crummett 5.00
2 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 4.00
3 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 3.00
4 Color Me DBL Bad / Isabella Barber 2.00
5 Hes Peppys Badger / Amanda Burek 1.00

Class: 36 - YTH Horsemanship 18 & U / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Matts Chic N Dun It / Taryn Crummett 5.00
2 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 4.00
3 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 3.00
4 Color Me DBL Bad / Isabella Barber 2.00
5 Hes Peppys Badger / Amanda Burek 1.00

Class: 37 - NA Horsemanship (NAH) / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 8.00
2 Ima Hydriven TR AH / Wendy Shufelt 7.00
3 Dusty Rose Thing / Kathryn Bradley 6.00
4 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 5.00
5 Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 4.00
6 Too Fleurtacious / Melissa Rowe 3.00
7 Back Up Boon / Sarah Hunt 2.00
8 Lil Princess Lena / Jamie Pisculli 1.00

Class: 37 - NA Horsemanship (NAH) / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 8.00
2 Ima Hydriven TR AH / Wendy Shufelt 7.00
3 Dusty Rose Thing / Kathryn Bradley 6.00
4 Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 5.00
5 Lil Princess Lena / Jamie Pisculli 4.00
6 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 3.00
7 Back Up Boon / Sarah Hunt 2.00
8 Too Fleurtacious / Melissa Rowe 1.00

Class: 38 - NY Horsemanship / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hes Peppys Badger / Amanda Burek 2.00
2 Tastefully Dun / Amanda Burek 1.00

Class: 38 - NY Horsemanship / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hes Peppys Badger / Amanda Burek 2.00
2 Tastefully Dun / Amanda Burek 1.00

Class: 39 - All Breed Horsemanship / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dusty Rose Thing, Kathryn Bradley
2 Sippa Black Gold, Tammy Reno
3 Bay Bee Chips, Kayla Zoppel

Class: 39 - All Breed Horsemanship / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dusty Rose Thing, Kathryn Bradley
2 Sippa Black Gold, Tammy Reno
3 Bay Bee Chips, Kayla Zoppel

Class: 41 - Three & Over Stallions / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charmin Cisco Kid, Linda Delisle 0.00

Class: 41 - Three & Over Stallions / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charmin Cisco Kid, Linda Delisle 0.00

Class: 42 - AMA Two & Under Stallions / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cinco de Drinko / Carly Ostrander 0.00

Class: 42 - AMA Two & Under Stallions / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cinco de Drinko / Carly Ostrander 0.00

Class: 43 - AMA Three & Over Stallions / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charmin Cisco Kid / Linda Delisle 0.00

Class: 43 - AMA Three & Over Stallions / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charmin Cisco Kid / Linda Delisle 0.00

Class: 45 - Three & Over Geldings / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Color Me DBL Bad, Isabella Barber 9.00
2 Too Busy Cashin Chex, Carly Ostrander 8.00
3 Quixotes Foxy Socks, Jordyn Maloy 7.00
4 A Peppy Tru Rolex, Jody Caufield 6.00
5 Dub Tres, Laura Larmon 5.00
6 Quixotes Smartremedy, Jane Moulton 4.00
7 Sippa Black Gold, Tammy Reno 3.00
8 Too Fleurtacious, Melissa Rowe 2.00
9 Kainda Biggin Famous, Lisa Wilkes-Weber 1.00

Class: 45 - Three & Over Geldings / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quixotes Smartremedy, Jane Moulton 9.00
2 Quixotes Foxy Socks, Jordyn Maloy 8.00
3 Dub Tres, Laura Larmon 7.00
4 A Peppy Tru Rolex, Jody Caufield 6.00
5 Too Busy Cashin Chex, Carly Ostrander 5.00
6 Color Me DBL Bad, Isabella Barber 4.00
7 Sippa Black Gold, Tammy Reno 3.00
8 Too Fleurtacious, Melissa Rowe 2.00
9 Kainda Biggin Famous, Lisa Wilkes-Weber 1.00

Class: 47 - AMA Three & Over Geldings / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Poos Highrey Smart / Hannah Terrio 10.00
2 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 9.00
3 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 8.00
4 Quixotes Smartremedy / Jane Moulton 7.00
5 Dub Tres / Linda Delisle 6.00
6 Back Up Boon / Sarah Hunt 5.00
7 Skippers Buster / Alexandra Morency 4.00
8 Sippa Black Gold / Tammy Reno 3.00
9 Too Fleurtacious / Melissa Rowe 2.00
10 Kainda Biggin Famous / Lisa Wilkes-Weber 1.00

Class: 47 - AMA Three & Over Geldings / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quixotes Smartremedy / Jane Moulton 10.00
2 Dub Tres / Linda Delisle 9.00
3 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 8.00
4 Poos Highrey Smart / Hannah Terrio 7.00
5 Sippa Black Gold / Tammy Reno 6.00
6 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 5.00
7 Back Up Boon / Sarah Hunt 4.00
8 Skippers Buster / Alexandra Morency 3.00
9 Too Fleurtacious / Melissa Rowe 2.00
10 Kainda Biggin Famous / Lisa Wilkes-Weber 1.00

Class: 49 - YTH Three & Over Geldings / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Color Me DBL Bad / Isabella Barber 5.00
2 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 4.00
3 Hes Peppys Badger / Amanda Burek 3.00
4 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 2.00
5 Matts Chic N Dun It / Taryn Crummett 1.00

Class: 49 - YTH Three & Over Geldings / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 5.00
2 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 4.00
3 Color Me DBL Bad / Isabella Barber 3.00
4 Matts Chic N Dun It / Taryn Crummett 2.00
5 Hes Peppys Badger / Amanda Burek 1.00

Class: 50 - Two & Under Mares / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shedevil, Carly Ostrander 5.00
2 Peptos Playin A CD, Linda Delisle 4.00
3 Red Skais, Lisa Wilkes-Weber 3.00
4 Expectablue, Jaclyn Kilby 2.00
5 Menily, Gloria Acosta 1.00

Class: 50 - Two & Under Mares / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shedevil, Carly Ostrander 5.00
2 Peptos Playin A CD, Linda Delisle 4.00
3 Red Skais, Lisa Wilkes-Weber 3.00
4 Expectablue, Jaclyn Kilby 2.00
5 Menily, Gloria Acosta 1.00

Class: 51 - Three & Over Mares / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ima Hydriven TR AH, Wendy Shufelt 4.00
2 Jacs Tinsel Lena, Stacy Anatriello 3.00
3 Lil Princess Lena, Jamie Pisculli 2.00
4 Whos Beg N For Mercy, Sylvia Sargent 1.00

Class: 51 - Three & Over Mares / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs Tinsel Lena, Stacy Anatriello 4.00
2 Ima Hydriven TR AH, Wendy Shufelt 3.00
3 Whos Beg N For Mercy, Sylvia Sargent 2.00
4 Lil Princess Lena, Jamie Pisculli 1.00

Class: 52 - AMA Two & Under Mares / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shedevil / Carly Ostrander 5.00
2 Peptos Playin A CD / Linda Delisle 4.00
3 Red Skais / Lisa Wilkes-Weber 3.00
4 Expectablue / Jaclyn Kilby 2.00
5 Menily / Gloria Acosta 1.00

Class: 52 - AMA Two & Under Mares / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shedevil / Carly Ostrander 5.00
2 Peptos Playin A CD / Linda Delisle 4.00
3 Red Skais / Lisa Wilkes-Weber 3.00
4 Expectablue / Jaclyn Kilby 2.00
5 Menily / Gloria Acosta 1.00

Class: 53 - AMA Three & Over Mares / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ima Hydriven TR AH / Wendy Shufelt 8.00
2 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 7.00
3 Lil Princess Lena / Jamie Pisculli 6.00
4 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 5.00
5 Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 4.00
6 Dusty Rose Thing / Kathryn Bradley 3.00
7 Whos Beg N For Mercy / Sylvia Sargent 2.00
8 Kist With A Twist / Rebecca Ramsey 1.00

Class: 53 - AMA Three & Over Mares / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 8.00
2 Ima Hydriven TR AH / Wendy Shufelt 7.00
3 Whos Beg N For Mercy / Sylvia Sargent 6.00
4 Dusty Rose Thing / Kathryn Bradley 5.00
5 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 4.00
6 Lil Princess Lena / Jamie Pisculli 3.00
7 Kist With A Twist / Rebecca Ramsey 2.00
8 Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 1.00

Class: 54 - YTH Two & Under Mares / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peptos Playin A CD / Laura Larmon 0.00

Class: 54 - YTH Two & Under Mares / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peptos Playin A CD / Laura Larmon 0.00

Class: 55 - YTH Three & Over Mares / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Amanda Burek 0.00

Class: 55 - YTH Three & Over Mares / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Amanda Burek 0.00

Class: 56 - All Breed All Sexes Conformation / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Color Me DBL Bad, Isabella Barber
2 Lil Princess Lena, Aurora Jones
3 Sippa Black Gold, Tammy Reno
4 Dusty Rose Thing, Kathryn Bradley
5 Bay Bee Chips, Kayla Zoppel
6 Expectablue, Jaclyn Kilby
7 Menily, Gloria Acosta

Class: 56 - All Breed All Sexes Conformation / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Color Me DBL Bad, Isabella Barber
2 Sippa Black Gold, Tammy Reno
3 Dusty Rose Thing, Kathryn Bradley
4 Lil Princess Lena, Aurora Jones
5 Expectablue, Jaclyn Kilby
6 Bay Bee Chips, Kayla Zoppel
7 Menily, Gloria Acosta

Class: 57 - AMA Showmanship / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 8.00
2 Too Fleurtacious / Melissa Rowe 7.00
3 Sippa Black Gold / Tammy Reno 6.00
4 Kainda Biggin Famous / Lisa Wilkes-Weber 5.00
5 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 4.00
6 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 3.00
7 Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 2.00
8 Skippers Buster / Alexandra Morency 1.00

Class: 57 - AMA Showmanship / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 8.00
2 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 7.00
3 Too Fleurtacious / Melissa Rowe 6.00
4 Sippa Black Gold / Tammy Reno 5.00
5 Skippers Buster / Alexandra Morency 4.00
5 Kainda Biggin Famous / Lisa Wilkes-Weber 4.00
7 Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 2.00
8 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 1.00

Class: 58 - YTH Showmanship 18 & U / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 5.00
2 Matts Chic N Dun It / Taryn Crummett 4.00
3 Color Me DBL Bad / Isabella Barber 3.00
4 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Amanda Burek 2.00
5 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 1.00

Class: 58 - YTH Showmanship 18 & U / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 5.00
2 Matts Chic N Dun It / Taryn Crummett 4.00
3 Color Me DBL Bad / Isabella Barber 3.00
4 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Amanda Burek 2.00
5 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 1.00

Class: 59 - NA Showmanship (NAS) / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sippa Black Gold / Tammy Reno 7.00
2 Too Fleurtacious / Melissa Rowe 6.00
3 Dusty Rose Thing / Kathryn Bradley 5.00
4 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 4.00
5 Ima Hydriven TR AH / Wendy Shufelt 3.00
6 Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 2.00
7 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 1.00

Class: 59 - NA Showmanship (NAS) / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Too Fleurtacious / Melissa Rowe 7.00
2 Sippa Black Gold / Tammy Reno 6.00
3 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 5.00
4 Dusty Rose Thing / Kathryn Bradley 4.00
5 Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 3.00
6 Ima Hydriven TR AH / Wendy Shufelt 2.00
7 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 1.00

Class: 60 - NY Showmanship (NYS) / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Amanda Burek 0.00

Class: 60 - NY Showmanship (NYS) / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Amanda Burek 0.00

Class: 61 - All Breed Showmanship / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bay Bee Chips, Kayla Zoppel
2 Sippa Black Gold, Tammy Reno
3 Dusty Rose Thing, Kathryn Bradley

Class: 61 - All Breed Showmanship / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bay Bee Chips, Kayla Zoppel
2 Sippa Black Gold, Tammy Reno
3 Dusty Rose Thing, Kathryn Bradley

Class: 62 - Ranchmanship / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Matts Chic N Dun It, Taryn Crummett 3.00
2 Jacs Tinsel Lena, Stacy Anatriello 2.00
3 Quixotes Foxy Socks, Jordyn Maloy 1.00

Class: 62 - Ranchmanship / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Matts Chic N Dun It, Taryn Crummett 3.00
2 Jacs Tinsel Lena, Stacy Anatriello 2.00
3 Quixotes Foxy Socks, Jordyn Maloy 1.00

Class: 63 - AMA Ranchmanship / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 5.00
2 Skippers Buster / Alexandra Morency 4.00
3 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 3.00
4 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 2.00
5 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 1.00

Class: 63 - AMA Ranchmanship / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 5.00
2 Skippers Buster / Alexandra Morency 4.00
3 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 3.00
4 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 2.00
5 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 1.00

Class: 64 - Youth Ranchmanship 18 & U / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 5.00
2 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 4.00
3 Matts Chic N Dun It / Taryn Crummett 3.00
4 Color Me DBL Bad / Isabella Barber 2.00

Class: 64 - Youth Ranchmanship 18 & U / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 5.00
2 Matts Chic N Dun It / Taryn Crummett 4.00
3 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 3.00
4 Color Me DBL Bad / Isabella Barber 2.00

Class: 65 - NA Ranchmanship (NARMS) / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dusty Rose Thing / Kathryn Bradley 6.00
2 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 5.00
3 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 4.00
4 Too Fleurtacious / Melissa Rowe 3.00

Class: 65 - NA Ranchmanship (NARMS) / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dusty Rose Thing / Kathryn Bradley 6.00
2 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 5.00
3 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 4.00
4 Too Fleurtacious / Melissa Rowe 3.00

Class: 66 - NY Ranchmanship (NYRMS) / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hes Peppys Badger / Amanda Burek 2.00

Class: 66 - NY Ranchmanship (NYRMS) / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hes Peppys Badger / Amanda Burek 2.00

Class: 67 - All Breed Ranchmanship / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sippa Black Gold, Tammy Reno
2 Dusty Rose Thing, Kathryn Bradley
3 Bay Bee Chips, Kayla Zoppel

Class: 67 - All Breed Ranchmanship / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dusty Rose Thing, Kathryn Bradley
2 Sippa Black Gold, Tammy Reno
3 Bay Bee Chips, Kayla Zoppel

Class: 68 - Ranch Reining / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dub Tres, Laura Larmon 6.00
2 Jacs Tinsel Lena, Stacy Anatriello 5.00
3 Quixotes Smartremedy, Jane Moulton 4.00
4 Matts Chic N Dun It, Taryn Crummett 3.00
5 Quixotes Foxy Socks, Jordyn Maloy 2.00

Class: 68 - Ranch Reining / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Matts Chic N Dun It, Taryn Crummett 6.00
2 Dub Tres, Laura Larmon 5.00
3 Quixotes Smartremedy, Jane Moulton 4.00
4 Jacs Tinsel Lena, Stacy Anatriello 3.00
5 Quixotes Foxy Socks, Jordyn Maloy 2.00

Class: 69 - AMA Ranch Reining / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 7.00
2 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 6.00
3 Skippers Buster / Alexandra Morency 5.00
4 Quixotes Smartremedy / Jane Moulton 4.00
5 Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 3.00

Class: 69 - AMA Ranch Reining / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 7.00
2 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 6.00
3 Skippers Buster / Alexandra Morency 5.00
4 Quixotes Smartremedy / Jane Moulton 4.00
5 Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 3.00

Class: 70 - YTH Ranch Reining 18 & U / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Matts Chic N Dun It / Taryn Crummett 5.00
2 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 4.00
3 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 3.00
4 Color Me DBL Bad / Isabella Barber 2.00
5 Hes Peppys Badger / Amanda Burek 1.00

Class: 70 - YTH Ranch Reining 18 & U / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 5.00
2 Matts Chic N Dun It / Taryn Crummett 4.00
3 Color Me DBL Bad / Isabella Barber 3.00
4 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 2.00
5 Hes Peppys Badger / Amanda Burek 1.00

Class: 71 - NA Ranch Reining (NARRE) / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Poos Highrey Smart / Hannah Terrio 9.00
2 Kist With A Twist / Rebecca Ramsey 8.00
3 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 7.00
4 Dusty Rose Thing / Kathryn Bradley 6.00
5 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 5.00

Class: 71 - NA Ranch Reining (NARRE) / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Poos Highrey Smart / Hannah Terrio 9.00
2 Kist With A Twist / Rebecca Ramsey 8.00
3 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 7.00
4 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 6.00
5 Dusty Rose Thing / Kathryn Bradley 5.00

Class: 73 - Walk/Jog Ranch Reining 14 & Under / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kist With A Twist, Kenny Michel
2 Magic Moon Breeze, Kenny Michel

Class: 73 - Walk/Jog Ranch Reining 14 & Under / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kist With A Twist, Kenny Michel
2 Magic Moon Breeze, Kenny Michel

Class: 75 - All Breed Ranch Reining / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sippa Black Gold, Tammy Reno
2 Dusty Rose Thing, Kathryn Bradley
3 Bay Bee Chips, Kayla Zoppel

Class: 75 - All Breed Ranch Reining / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dusty Rose Thing, Kathryn Bradley
2 Sippa Black Gold, Tammy Reno
3 Bay Bee Chips, Kayla Zoppel

Class: 76 - Ranch Trail / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charmin Cisco Kid, Linda Delisle 10.00
2 Matts Chic N Dun It, Taryn Crummett 9.00
3 Jacs Tinsel Lena, Stacy Anatriello 8.00
4 Too Busy Cashin Chex, Carly Ostrander 7.00
5 Ima Hydriven TR AH, Wendy Shufelt 6.00
6 Quixotes Foxy Socks, Jordyn Maloy 5.00
7 Right Lane Smarty, Debra Moulton 4.00
8 Kainda Biggin Famous, Lisa Wilkes-Weber 3.00
9 Sippa Black Gold, Tammy Reno 2.00
10 Lil Princess Lena, Jamie Pisculli 1.00

Class: 76 - Ranch Trail / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Too Busy Cashin Chex, Carly Ostrander 10.00
2 Charmin Cisco Kid, Linda Delisle 9.00
3 Quixotes Foxy Socks, Jordyn Maloy 8.00
4 Jacs Tinsel Lena, Stacy Anatriello 7.00
5 Matts Chic N Dun It, Taryn Crummett 6.00
6 Right Lane Smarty, Debra Moulton 5.00
7 Ima Hydriven TR AH, Wendy Shufelt 4.00
8 Kainda Biggin Famous, Lisa Wilkes-Weber 3.00
9 Sippa Black Gold, Tammy Reno 2.00
10 Lil Princess Lena, Jamie Pisculli 1.00

Class: 77 - AMA Ranch Trail / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Right Lane Smarty / Debra Moulton 10.00
2 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 9.00
3 Skippers Buster / Alexandra Morency 8.00
4 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 7.00
4 Charmin Cisco Kid / Linda Delisle 7.00
6 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 5.00
7 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 4.00
8 Lil Princess Lena / Jamie Pisculli 3.00
9 Kainda Biggin Famous / Lisa Wilkes-Weber 2.00
10 Dusty Rose Thing / Kathryn Bradley 1.00

Class: 77 - AMA Ranch Trail / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 10.00
2 Charmin Cisco Kid / Linda Delisle 9.00
3 Skippers Buster / Alexandra Morency 8.00
4 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 7.00
5 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 6.00
6 Right Lane Smarty / Debra Moulton 5.00
7 Dusty Rose Thing / Kathryn Bradley 4.00
8 Kainda Biggin Famous / Lisa Wilkes-Weber 3.00
9 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 2.00
10 Lil Princess Lena / Jamie Pisculli 1.00

Class: 78 - YTH Ranch Horse Trail 18 & U / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 4.00
2 Matts Chic N Dun It / Taryn Crummett 3.00
3 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 2.00

Class: 78 - YTH Ranch Horse Trail 18 & U / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 4.00
2 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 3.00
3 Matts Chic N Dun It / Taryn Crummett 2.00

Class: 79 - NA Ranch Trail (NAT) / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 6.00
2 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 5.00
3 Dusty Rose Thing / Kathryn Bradley 4.00
4 Ima Hydriven TR AH / Wendy Shufelt 3.00
5 Lil Princess Lena / Jamie Pisculli 2.00
6 Too Fleurtacious / Melissa Rowe 1.00

Class: 79 - NA Ranch Trail (NAT) / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 6.00
2 Dusty Rose Thing / Kathryn Bradley 5.00
3 Ima Hydriven TR AH / Wendy Shufelt 4.00
4 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 3.00
5 Lil Princess Lena / Jamie Pisculli 2.00
6 Too Fleurtacious / Melissa Rowe 1.00

Class: 80 - NY Ranch Trail (NYT) / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tastefully Dun / Amanda Burek 0.00

Class: 80 - NY Ranch Trail (NYT) / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tastefully Dun / Amanda Burek 0.00

Class: 81 - Yearling IH Trail / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cinco de Drinko, Carly Ostrander 4.00
2 Peptos Playin A CD, Linda Delisle 3.00
3 Menily, Gloria Acosta 2.00
4 Red Skais, Lisa Wilkes-Weber 1.00

Class: 81 - Yearling IH Trail / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cinco de Drinko, Carly Ostrander 4.00
2 Peptos Playin A CD, Linda Delisle 3.00
3 Menily, Gloria Acosta 2.00
4 Red Skais, Lisa Wilkes-Weber 1.00

Class: 83 - Walk/Jog Ranch Trail 14 & Under / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magic Moon Breeze, Kenny Michel

Class: 83 - Walk/Jog Ranch Trail 14 & Under / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magic Moon Breeze, Kenny Michel

Class: 86 - Grand & Reserve Stallions / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charmin Cisco Kid, Linda Delisle 2.00

Class: 86 - Grand & Reserve Stallions / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charmin Cisco Kid, Linda Delisle 2.00

Class: 87 - Grand & Reserve Amateur Stallions / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charmin Cisco Kid / Linda Delisle 2.00
2 Cinco de Drinko / Carly Ostrander 1.00

Class: 87 - Grand & Reserve Amateur Stallions / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charmin Cisco Kid / Linda Delisle 2.00
2 Cinco de Drinko / Carly Ostrander 1.00

Class: 88 - Grand & Reserve Geldings / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Color Me DBL Bad, Isabella Barber 2.00
2 Too Busy Cashin Chex, Carly Ostrander 1.00

Class: 88 - Grand & Reserve Geldings / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quixotes Smartremedy, Jane Moulton 2.00
2 Quixotes Foxy Socks, Jordyn Maloy 1.00

Class: 89 - Grand & Reserve Amateur Geldings / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Poos Highrey Smart / Hannah Terrio 2.00
2 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 1.00

Class: 89 - Grand & Reserve Amateur Geldings / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quixotes Smartremedy / Jane Moulton 2.00
2 Dub Tres / Linda Delisle 1.00

Class: 90 - Grand & Reserve Youth Geldings / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Color Me DBL Bad / Isabella Barber 2.00
2 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 1.00

Class: 90 - Grand & Reserve Youth Geldings / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 2.00
2 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 1.00

Class: 91 - Grand & Reserve Mares / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ima Hydriven TR AH, Wendy Shufelt 2.00
2 Shedevil, Carly Ostrander 4.00

Class: 91 - Grand & Reserve Mares / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shedevil, Carly Ostrander 5.00
2 Jacs Tinsel Lena, Stacy Anatriello 1.00

Class: 92 - Grand & Reserve Amateur Mares / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ima Hydriven TR AH / Wendy Shufelt 2.00
2 Shedevil / Carly Ostrander 8.00

Class: 92 - Grand & Reserve Amateur Mares / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shedevil / Carly Ostrander 9.00
2 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 1.00

Class: 93 - Grand & Reserve Youth Mares / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Amanda Burek 2.00
2 Peptos Playin A CD / Laura Larmon 1.00

Class: 93 - Grand & Reserve Youth Mares / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Amanda Burek 2.00
2 Peptos Playin A CD / Laura Larmon 1.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top