R3 ORHA June 2019

Ohio

June 14 - 16, 2019


ARHA 2019 - Open High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Reylan, Rick Hawn 137.00 
S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Sherri Wagerman 102.00 
Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 66.00 
Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 51.00 
Johnny Cadilac, Travis Crain 45.00 
Edgeview Star Chip, Evelyn Barker 44.00 
Blu Boon Shining, Keeney, Jerry and Erica 42.00 
Chics Lectricplayboy, Arthur Buentello 36.00 
Catt McCandles, William Dudding 32.00 
Travelin By Night, Arthur Buentello 32.00 
Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 30.00 
Roosters Gold Spark, The Ohio State University 29.00 
Pour Me Some Peaches, Mark Roush 27.00 
Beaus Smokin Pepto, Sarah Lawrence 23.00 
Red Pine Cielo, Terry Myers 21.00 
Bidding With Aces, Jerry Bannister 21.00 
Cuttinoneforcowboy, Erica Keeney 20.00 
Bells Smart Spook, Terry Myers 20.00 
Peppy Oak Montana, Jenna Wood 19.00 
Checks By Ashado, Denise Frey 19.00 
Barkeeper Miss Kitty, Sanders, Darrell andSuzy 18.00 
Sheplaysginforguns, William Dudding 18.00 
Shine On Diamonds, Wolf Hills Farms LLC 18.00 
Dun It Sparking, Tim Clyne 15.00 
Steady Lil Gunner, Wolf Hills Farms LLC 15.00 
Credible Cat, Jeremy Magner 13.00 
Jacks Little Sprat, Amy Roberts 12.00 
Born With The Blues, Jennifer Horton 12.00 
Blue Boon, Wessel, Brad and Melissa 12.00 
Tinsel Lilly, Ida Dorsey 12.00 
Peptos Roan Playboy, Thomas Carper JR 11.00 
Mr Peppy Starlena, Naomi Taylor 11.00 
RR Miss Pitchfork, Debra Wertman 10.00 
Lethal Dose A Doc, Suzanne Roberts 9.00 
Dude Chic This Out, Jennifer Horton 9.00 
Dun Bee N Sweet, Deanna McCarty 7.00 
Jessies Smartpepto, Ruth D (Sam) Holwerda 6.00 
She Should Be A Ten, Teal Taylor 5.00 
Candys Playin, Jeremy Magner 4.00 
Zipsonetuffchip, Simone Marshall 4.00 
NHF Widows Peppy, Mandi Knowlton-Cain 4.00 
VVR Pepto Diamond, Deanna McCarty 2.00 
Great Playboy Star, Suzanne Roberts 2.00 

ARHA 2019 - Amateur High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Wood 72.00 
Haidas Lil Okie / Deborah Hubbard 70.00 
A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 64.00 
Holly Inthe Headline / Adrian Hartman 64.00 
Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 49.00 
Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 41.00 
Oh Shes Oh Cay / Melody Sanders 38.00 
Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 38.00 
Popsaboon / Lori Kiko 38.00 
SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 37.00 
Stoney Code Talker / Susan Neff 26.00 
Miss Mercury Blue / Olivia Brumfield 24.00 
Jessies Smartpepto / Ruth D (Sam) Holwerda 23.00 
Zipsonetuffchip / Simone Marshall 18.00 
Candys Playin / Jeremy Magner 17.00 
Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 16.00 
Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 15.00 
Doc Freckles Mr / Trudi Barrett 14.00 
Trulenas Starlight / Sheri Johnson 14.00 
NHF Widows Peppy / Mandi Knowlton-Cain 14.00 
Skeetsafrentik / Chris Cavin 13.00 
Mr San Cowboy / Cathy Whitehead 12.00 
Cuttinoneforcowboy / Sarah Lawrence 12.00 
Credible Cat / Jeremy Magner 12.00 
Credible Cat / Jenny Magner 11.00 
Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 9.00 
Smooth As A Diamond / Lori Roseberry 8.00 
Gotta Little Pep / Bretta Fisher 7.00 
Great Playboy Star / Teal Taylor 6.00 
Merada Wood / Annika Belt 6.00 
Kings EB Buckeye / Amy Roberts 6.00 
Fire N Pep / Jenny Feuquay 6.00 
Bidding With Aces / Susan Bannister 3.00 
Dolls Flashy Jac / Todd Watts 2.00 
Edgeview Star Chip / Evelyn Barker 2.00 
RHR Buxkin / Wes Brown 2.00 

ARHA 2019 - Youth High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 54.00 
Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 50.00 
Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 43.00 
Bar None Rap / Elyse Eversole 27.00 
Whizza Bella / Charlotte Cox 15.00 
IMA Lady Buck / Kendall Palmer 9.00 
Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 8.00 
This Will Be The Day / Garrett Magner 7.00 
Tinsel Lilly / Krystal Eaves 6.00 
Gunnaberryya / Cade Allison 6.00 
Dandys Last Trip / Lakin Patton 5.00 

ARHA 2019 - Novice Amateur High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 101.00 
Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 83.00 
Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 82.00 
Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 81.00 
Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 80.00 
Bells Smart Spook / Amy Myers 48.00 
Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 45.00 
Merada Wood / Annika Belt 40.00 
Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 39.00 
Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 36.00 
EL Bees Famous Amos / Amy Roberts 35.00 
Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 22.00 
Credible Cat / Jenny Magner 20.00 
Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Jenny Magner 18.00 
Shesa Busy Flash / Raygan Moline 17.00 
Candys Playin / Jenny Magner 16.00 
Candys Playin / Jeremy Magner 16.00 
Fire N Pep / Jenny Feuquay 16.00 
Doc Freckles Mr / Trudi Barrett 15.00 
Edgeview Star Chip / Evelyn Barker 12.00 
Trulenas Starlight / Trey Smith 12.00 
Special Kinda Jazz / Megan McCurley 12.00 
Tinsel Lilly / Ida Dorsey 11.00 
McCalls Stylish Lad / Laura McDonald 11.00 
SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 10.00 
Notrouble Markinaspot / Cheyanne Dadosky 9.00 
Bidding With Aces / Susan Bannister 6.00 
Sheplaysginforguns / William Dudding 4.00 
Zipsonetuffchip / Simone Marshall 4.00 
NHF Widows Peppy / Jeremy Cain 2.00 
Miss Hickory N Lena / Bruce Whitehead 2.00 
This Will Be The Day / Jenny Magner 2.00 
Stoney Code Talker / Susan Neff 1.00 

ARHA 2019 - Novice Youth High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 60.00 
Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 59.00 
Bar None Rap / Elyse Eversole 52.00 
Peptos Freckles / Rachel Kircher 37.00 
Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 25.00 
Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 23.00 
This Will Be The Day / Garrett Magner 22.00 
IMA Lady Buck / Kendall Palmer 17.00 
Kittyslittlehydrive / Gracie Webb 16.00 
Credible Cat / Garrett Magner 13.00 
Candys Playin / Garrett Magner 10.00 
Jazzy Jester / Braelyn Schackart 5.00 
Dandys Last Trip / Lakin Patton 4.00 
Starlights Jac Flash / Bailey Schumacher 2.00 

Class: 1 - Ranch Trail / William Butler    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reylan, Rick Hawn 10.00
2 Barkeeper Miss Kitty, Stacey Sanders 9.00
3 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 8.00
4 Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 7.00
5 Jacks Little Sprat, Brent Bail 6.00
6 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 5.00

Class: 1 - Ranch Trail / George Fluhr    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reylan, Rick Hawn 10.00
2 Barkeeper Miss Kitty, Stacey Sanders 9.00
3 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 8.00
4 Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 7.00
5 Jacks Little Sprat, Brent Bail 6.00
6 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 5.00

Class: 2 - AMA Ranch Trail / William Butler    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Haidas Lil Okie / Deborah Hubbard 9.00
2 Holly Inthe Headline / Adrian Hartman 8.00
3 Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 7.00
4 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 6.00
5 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 5.00
6 Zipsonetuffchip / Simone Marshall 4.00

Class: 2 - AMA Ranch Trail / George Fluhr    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 9.00
2 Holly Inthe Headline / Adrian Hartman 8.00
3 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 7.00
4 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 6.00
5 Haidas Lil Okie / Deborah Hubbard 5.00
6 Zipsonetuffchip / Simone Marshall 4.00

Class: 3 - NA Ranch Trail (NAT) / William Butler    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 10.00
2 Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Jenny Magner 9.00
3 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 8.00
4 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 7.00
5 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 6.00
6 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 5.00
7 EL Bees Famous Amos / Amy Roberts 4.00
8 Edgeview Star Chip / Evelyn Barker 3.00
9 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 2.00
10 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 1.00

Class: 3 - NA Ranch Trail (NAT) / George Fluhr    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 10.00
2 Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Jenny Magner 9.00
3 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 8.00
4 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 7.00
5 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 6.00
6 EL Bees Famous Amos / Amy Roberts 5.00
7 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 4.00
8 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 3.00
9 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 2.00
10 Edgeview Star Chip / Evelyn Barker 1.00

Class: 4 - YTH Ranch Horse Trail 18 & U / William Butler    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 4.00
2 Bar None Rap / Elyse Eversole 3.00
3 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 2.00

Class: 4 - YTH Ranch Horse Trail 18 & U / George Fluhr    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 4.00
2 Bar None Rap / Elyse Eversole 3.00
3 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 2.00

Class: 5 - NY Ranch Trail (NYT) / William Butler    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bar None Rap / Elyse Eversole 7.00
2 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 6.00

Class: 5 - NY Ranch Trail (NYT) / George Fluhr    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bar None Rap / Elyse Eversole 7.00
2 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 6.00

Class: 6 - Limited Ranch Trail (Non-ARHA) / William Butler    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skips Autumn Drift, Rick Dorsey

Class: 6 - Limited Ranch Trail (Non-ARHA) / George Fluhr    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skips Autumn Drift, Rick Dorsey

Class: 8 - Yearling IH Trail / William Butler    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Runinontinysparks, Adrian Hartman 0.00

Class: 8 - Yearling IH Trail / George Fluhr    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Runinontinysparks, Adrian Hartman 0.00

Class: 9 - Cutting / William Butler    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reylan, Rick Hawn 5.00
2 Lethal Dose A Doc, Suzanne Roberts 4.00
3 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 3.00
4 Checks By Ashado, Denise Frey 2.00
5 Bidding With Aces, Suzanne Roberts 1.00

Class: 9 - Cutting / George Fluhr    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reylan, Rick Hawn 5.00
2 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 4.00
3 Lethal Dose A Doc, Suzanne Roberts 3.00
4 Checks By Ashado, Denise Frey 2.00
5 Bidding With Aces, Suzanne Roberts 1.00

Class: 10 - AMA Cutting / William Butler    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Wood 4.00
2 Gotta Little Pep / Bretta Fisher 3.00
3 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 2.00

Class: 10 - AMA Cutting / George Fluhr    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Wood 4.00
2 Gotta Little Pep / Bretta Fisher 3.00
3 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 2.00

Class: 11 - AA Herd Work / William Butler    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Checks By Ashado, Denise Frey 10.00
2 Reylan, Rick Hawn 9.00
3 Catt McCandles, Newt Webb 8.00
4 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 7.00
5 Bidding With Aces, Suzanne Roberts 6.00
6 Chics Lectricplayboy, Arthur Buentello 5.00
7 Johnny Cadilac, Jed Lawrence 4.00
7 Blu Boon Shining, Jed Lawrence 4.00
9 Travelin By Night, Arthur Buentello 2.00
10 Lethal Dose A Doc, Suzanne Roberts 1.00

Class: 11 - AA Herd Work / George Fluhr    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catt McCandles, Newt Webb 10.00
2 Bidding With Aces, Suzanne Roberts 9.00
3 Reylan, Rick Hawn 8.00
4 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 7.00
4 Blu Boon Shining, Jed Lawrence 7.00
6 Checks By Ashado, Denise Frey 5.00
6 Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 5.00
8 Chics Lectricplayboy, Arthur Buentello 3.00
9 Johnny Cadilac, Jed Lawrence 2.00
10 Travelin By Night, Arthur Buentello 1.00
10 Lethal Dose A Doc, Suzanne Roberts 1.00

Class: 12 - AMA Herd Work / William Butler    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Popsaboon / Lori Kiko 10.00
2 Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Wood 9.00
3 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 8.00
4 Doc Freckles Mr / Trudi Barrett 7.00
5 Trulenas Starlight / Sheri Johnson 6.00
6 Credible Cat / Jenny Magner 5.00
7 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 4.00
7 Oh Shes Oh Cay / Melody Sanders 4.00
9 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 2.00
10 Candys Playin / Jeremy Magner 1.00

Class: 12 - AMA Herd Work / George Fluhr    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Popsaboon / Lori Kiko 10.00
2 Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Wood 9.00
3 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 8.00
4 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 7.00
5 Oh Shes Oh Cay / Melody Sanders 6.00
5 Credible Cat / Jenny Magner 6.00
7 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 4.00
8 Candys Playin / Jeremy Magner 3.00
9 Trulenas Starlight / Sheri Johnson 2.00
10 Gotta Little Pep / Bretta Fisher 1.00
10 Doc Freckles Mr / Trudi Barrett 1.00

Class: 13 - YTH Herd Work 18 & U / William Butler    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 4.00
2 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 3.00

Class: 13 - YTH Herd Work 18 & U / George Fluhr    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 4.00
2 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 3.00

Class: 14 - AMA Horsemanship / William Butler    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Haidas Lil Okie / Deborah Hubbard 9.00
2 Holly Inthe Headline / Adrian Hartman 8.00
3 Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 7.00
4 Mr San Cowboy / Cathy Whitehead 6.00
5 Zipsonetuffchip / Simone Marshall 5.00
6 Stoney Code Talker / Susan Neff 4.00
7 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 3.00
8 Dolls Flashy Jac / Todd Watts 2.00

Class: 14 - AMA Horsemanship / George Fluhr    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Haidas Lil Okie / Deborah Hubbard 9.00
2 Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 8.00
2 Holly Inthe Headline / Adrian Hartman 8.00
4 Mr San Cowboy / Cathy Whitehead 6.00
5 Stoney Code Talker / Susan Neff 5.00
6 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 4.00
7 Zipsonetuffchip / Simone Marshall 3.00

Class: 15 - NA Horsemanship (NAH) / William Butler    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 10.00
2 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 9.00
2 Merada Wood / Annika Belt 9.00
4 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 7.00
4 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 7.00
6 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 5.00
7 Zipsonetuffchip / Simone Marshall 4.00
7 Bells Smart Spook / Amy Myers 4.00
9 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 2.00
10 Fire N Pep / Jenny Feuquay 1.00

Class: 15 - NA Horsemanship (NAH) / George Fluhr    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 10.00
2 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 9.00
3 Merada Wood / Annika Belt 8.00
4 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 7.00
5 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 6.00
5 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 6.00
7 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 4.00
7 Fire N Pep / Jenny Feuquay 4.00
9 Bells Smart Spook / Amy Myers 2.00
9 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 2.00

Class: 16 - YTH Horsemanship 18 & U / William Butler    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 7.00
2 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 6.00
3 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 5.00
4 Bar None Rap / Elyse Eversole 4.00
5 IMA Lady Buck / Kendall Palmer 3.00
6 Whizza Bella / Charlotte Cox 2.00

Class: 16 - YTH Horsemanship 18 & U / George Fluhr    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 7.00
2 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 6.00
3 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 5.00
4 IMA Lady Buck / Kendall Palmer 4.00
5 Bar None Rap / Elyse Eversole 3.00
6 Whizza Bella / Charlotte Cox 2.00

Class: 17 - NY Horsemanship / William Butler    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 7.00
2 Bar None Rap / Elyse Eversole 6.00
3 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 5.00
4 IMA Lady Buck / Kendall Palmer 4.00
5 Peptos Freckles / Rachel Kircher 3.00

Class: 17 - NY Horsemanship / George Fluhr    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 7.00
2 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 6.00
3 IMA Lady Buck / Kendall Palmer 5.00
4 Peptos Freckles / Rachel Kircher 4.00
5 Bar None Rap / Elyse Eversole 3.00

Class: 18 - Limited Horsemanship (Non-ARHA) / William Butler    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Massina Wulf, Jerry Bannister
2 Skips Autumn Drift, Rick Dorsey
3 Banjo, McKenzie Noblick

Class: 18 - Limited Horsemanship (Non-ARHA) / George Fluhr    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Massina Wulf, Jerry Bannister
2 Skips Autumn Drift, Rick Dorsey
3 Banjo, McKenzie Noblick

Class: 19 - Ranch Riding / William Butler    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 10.00
2 Red Pine Cielo, Terry Myers 9.00
3 Reylan, Rick Hawn 8.00
4 Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 7.00
5 Beaus Smokin Pepto, Jed Lawrence 6.00
6 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 5.00
7 RR Miss Pitchfork, Jenna Wood 4.00
8 Born With The Blues, Jennifer Horton 3.00
9 She Should Be A Ten, Suzanne Roberts 2.00

Class: 19 - Ranch Riding / George Fluhr    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 10.00
2 Reylan, Rick Hawn 9.00
3 Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 8.00
4 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 7.00
5 RR Miss Pitchfork, Jenna Wood 6.00
6 Born With The Blues, Jennifer Horton 5.00
7 Red Pine Cielo, Terry Myers 4.00
8 She Should Be A Ten, Suzanne Roberts 3.00
9 Travelin By Night, Arthur Buentello 2.00
10 Beaus Smokin Pepto, Jed Lawrence 1.00

Class: 20 - AMA Ranch Riding / William Butler    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 10.00
2 Holly Inthe Headline / Adrian Hartman 9.00
3 Jessies Smartpepto / Ruth D (Sam) Holwerda 8.00
4 Skeetsafrentik / Chris Cavin 7.00
5 Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Wood 6.00
6 Smooth As A Diamond / Lori Roseberry 5.00
7 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 4.00
8 Stoney Code Talker / Susan Neff 3.00
9 Oh Shes Oh Cay / Melody Sanders 2.00
10 Zipsonetuffchip / Simone Marshall 1.00

Class: 20 - AMA Ranch Riding / George Fluhr    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Wood 10.00
2 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 9.00
3 Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 8.00
4 Oh Shes Oh Cay / Melody Sanders 7.00
5 Skeetsafrentik / Chris Cavin 6.00
6 Holly Inthe Headline / Adrian Hartman 5.00
7 Jessies Smartpepto / Ruth D (Sam) Holwerda 4.00
8 Smooth As A Diamond / Lori Roseberry 3.00
9 Cuttinoneforcowboy / Sarah Lawrence 2.00
10 Zipsonetuffchip / Simone Marshall 1.00

Class: 21 - NA Ranch Riding (NAR) / William Butler    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 10.00
2 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 9.00
3 McCalls Stylish Lad / Laura McDonald 8.00
4 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 7.00
5 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 6.00
6 Fire N Pep / Jenny Feuquay 5.00
7 EL Bees Famous Amos / Amy Roberts 4.00
8 Special Kinda Jazz / Megan McCurley 3.00
9 Edgeview Star Chip / Evelyn Barker 2.00
10 Stoney Code Talker / Susan Neff 1.00

Class: 21 - NA Ranch Riding (NAR) / George Fluhr    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 10.00
2 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 9.00
3 EL Bees Famous Amos / Amy Roberts 8.00
4 Bells Smart Spook / Amy Myers 7.00
5 Fire N Pep / Jenny Feuquay 6.00
6 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 5.00
7 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 4.00
8 McCalls Stylish Lad / Laura McDonald 3.00
9 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 2.00
10 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 1.00

Class: 22 - YTH Ranch Riding 18 & U / William Butler    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 8.00
2 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 7.00
3 Bar None Rap / Elyse Eversole 6.00
4 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 5.00
5 Gunnaberryya / Cade Allison 4.00
6 Whizza Bella / Charlotte Cox 3.00
7 Dandys Last Trip / Lakin Patton 2.00
8 IMA Lady Buck / Kendall Palmer 1.00

Class: 22 - YTH Ranch Riding 18 & U / George Fluhr    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 8.00
2 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 7.00
3 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 6.00
4 Bar None Rap / Elyse Eversole 5.00
5 Whizza Bella / Charlotte Cox 4.00
6 Dandys Last Trip / Lakin Patton 3.00
7 Gunnaberryya / Cade Allison 2.00
8 IMA Lady Buck / Kendall Palmer 1.00

Class: 23 - NY Ranch Riding (NYR) / William Butler    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kittyslittlehydrive / Gracie Webb 9.00
2 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 8.00
3 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 7.00
4 Bar None Rap / Elyse Eversole 6.00
5 Peptos Freckles / Rachel Kircher 5.00
6 IMA Lady Buck / Kendall Palmer 4.00
7 Jazzy Jester / Braelyn Schackart 3.00
8 Starlights Jac Flash / Bailey Schumacher 2.00
9 Dandys Last Trip / Lakin Patton 1.00

Class: 23 - NY Ranch Riding (NYR) / George Fluhr    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 9.00
2 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 8.00
3 Kittyslittlehydrive / Gracie Webb 7.00
4 Peptos Freckles / Rachel Kircher 6.00
5 Bar None Rap / Elyse Eversole 5.00
6 IMA Lady Buck / Kendall Palmer 4.00
7 Dandys Last Trip / Lakin Patton 3.00
8 Jazzy Jester / Braelyn Schackart 2.00

Class: 24 - Limited Ranch Riding (Non-ARHA) / William Butler    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Massina Wulf, Jerry Bannister
2 Stopping For Diamonds, Mary Ann Michael
3 Blue Little Bit, Lexie Minor
4 Skips Autumn Drift, Rick Dorsey
5 Banjo, McKenzie Noblick

Class: 24 - Limited Ranch Riding (Non-ARHA) / George Fluhr    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Massina Wulf, Jerry Bannister
2 Stopping For Diamonds, Mary Ann Michael
3 Skips Autumn Drift, Rick Dorsey
4 Banjo, McKenzie Noblick
5 Blue Little Bit, Lexie Minor

Class: 25 - Youth Walk Trot 10 & U / William Butler    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bookmark Dun It, Zoey Lawrence
1 Jazzy Jester, Braelyn Schackart
1 Bar None Rap, Cutter Baker

Class: 25 - Youth Walk Trot 10 & U / George Fluhr    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bookmark Dun It, Zoey Lawrence
1 Jazzy Jester, Braelyn Schackart
1 Bar None Rap, Cutter Baker

Class: 26 - Leadline Class 7 and Under (Non-ARHA) / William Butler    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simon, Hunter Roseberry
1 Smooth As A Diamond, Tanner Roseberry

Class: 26 - Leadline Class 7 and Under (Non-ARHA) / George Fluhr    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simon, Hunter Roseberry
1 Smooth As A Diamond, Tanner Roseberry

Class: 27 - Reining / William Butler    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shine On Diamonds, Woody Taylor 9.00
2 Chics Lectricplayboy, Arthur Buentello 8.00
3 Dun It Sparking, Tim Clyne 7.00
4 Dude Chic This Out, Jennifer Horton 6.00
5 Pour Me Some Peaches, Cam Leslie 5.00
6 Roosters Gold Spark, Tim Clyne 4.00
7 Catt McCandles, Newt Webb 3.00
8 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 2.00

Class: 27 - Reining / George Fluhr    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shine On Diamonds, Woody Taylor 9.00
2 Dun It Sparking, Tim Clyne 8.00
3 Chics Lectricplayboy, Arthur Buentello 7.00
4 Pour Me Some Peaches, Cam Leslie 6.00
5 Roosters Gold Spark, Tim Clyne 5.00
6 Catt McCandles, Newt Webb 4.00
7 Dude Chic This Out, Jennifer Horton 3.00
8 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 2.00

Class: 28 - AMA Reining / William Butler    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Wood 4.00

Class: 28 - AMA Reining / George Fluhr    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Wood 4.00

Class: 29 - YTH Reining 18 & U / William Butler    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 4.00
2 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 3.00

Class: 29 - YTH Reining 18 & U / George Fluhr    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 4.00
2 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 3.00

Class: 30 - Ranchmanship / William Butler    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bells Smart Spook, Terry Myers 10.00
2 Reylan, Rick Hawn 9.00
3 Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 8.00
4 Beaus Smokin Pepto, Jed Lawrence 7.00
4 Edgeview Star Chip, Jed Lawrence 7.00
6 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 5.00
7 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 4.00
8 Jessies Smartpepto, Ruth D (Sam) Holwerda 3.00
9 Born With The Blues, Jennifer Horton 2.00

Class: 30 - Ranchmanship / George Fluhr    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bells Smart Spook, Terry Myers 10.00
2 Beaus Smokin Pepto, Jed Lawrence 9.00
3 Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 8.00
3 Reylan, Rick Hawn 8.00
5 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 6.00
5 Edgeview Star Chip, Jed Lawrence 6.00
7 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 4.00
8 Jessies Smartpepto, Ruth D (Sam) Holwerda 3.00
9 Born With The Blues, Jennifer Horton 2.00

Class: 31 - AMA Ranchmanship / William Butler    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Holly Inthe Headline / Adrian Hartman 7.00
2 Haidas Lil Okie / Deborah Hubbard 6.00
3 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 5.00
3 Jessies Smartpepto / Ruth D (Sam) Holwerda 5.00
5 Cuttinoneforcowboy / Sarah Lawrence 3.00
6 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 2.00
7 Popsaboon / Lori Kiko 1.00

Class: 31 - AMA Ranchmanship / George Fluhr    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Holly Inthe Headline / Adrian Hartman 7.00
2 Jessies Smartpepto / Ruth D (Sam) Holwerda 6.00
3 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 5.00
4 Haidas Lil Okie / Deborah Hubbard 4.00
5 Cuttinoneforcowboy / Sarah Lawrence 3.00
6 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 2.00
7 Popsaboon / Lori Kiko 1.00

Class: 32 - NA Ranchmanship (NARMS) / William Butler    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bells Smart Spook / Amy Myers 10.00
2 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 9.00
3 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 8.00
4 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 7.00
5 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 6.00
6 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 5.00
7 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 4.00
8 Merada Wood / Annika Belt 3.00
9 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 2.00
9 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 2.00

Class: 32 - NA Ranchmanship (NARMS) / George Fluhr    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bells Smart Spook / Amy Myers 10.00
2 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 9.00
3 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 8.00
3 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 8.00
3 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 8.00
6 Merada Wood / Annika Belt 5.00
7 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 4.00
7 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 4.00
9 Miss Hickory N Lena / Bruce Whitehead 2.00
10 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 1.00

Class: 33 - Youth Ranchmanship 18 & U / William Butler    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whizza Bella / Charlotte Cox 0.00

Class: 33 - Youth Ranchmanship 18 & U / George Fluhr    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whizza Bella / Charlotte Cox 0.00

Class: 34 - NY Ranchmanship (NYRMS) / William Butler    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 3.00
2 Bar None Rap / Elyse Eversole 2.00
3 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 1.00

Class: 34 - NY Ranchmanship (NYRMS) / George Fluhr    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 3.00
2 Bar None Rap / Elyse Eversole 2.00
3 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 1.00

Class: 35 - Limited Ranchmanship (Non-ARHA) / William Butler    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skips Autumn Drift, Rick Dorsey

Class: 35 - Limited Ranchmanship (Non-ARHA) / George Fluhr    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skips Autumn Drift, Rick Dorsey

Class: 36 - Ranch Boxing / William Butler    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cuttinoneforcowboy, Jed Lawrence 10.00
2 Reylan, Rick Hawn 9.00
3 Pour Me Some Peaches, Cam Leslie 8.00
4 Johnny Cadilac, Jed Lawrence 7.00
5 Travelin By Night, Arthur Buentello 6.00
6 Edgeview Star Chip, Jed Lawrence 5.00
7 Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 4.00
8 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 3.00
9 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 2.00
10 Blu Boon Shining, Jed Lawrence 1.00

Class: 36 - Ranch Boxing / George Fluhr    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cuttinoneforcowboy, Jed Lawrence 10.00
2 Reylan, Rick Hawn 9.00
3 Pour Me Some Peaches, Cam Leslie 8.00
4 Johnny Cadilac, Jed Lawrence 7.00
5 Travelin By Night, Arthur Buentello 6.00
6 Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 5.00
7 Edgeview Star Chip, Jed Lawrence 4.00
8 Blu Boon Shining, Jed Lawrence 3.00
9 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 2.00
10 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 1.00

Class: 37 - AMA Ranch Boxing / William Butler    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Mercury Blue / Olivia Brumfield 10.00
2 Oh Shes Oh Cay / Melody Sanders 9.00
3 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 8.00
4 Popsaboon / Lori Kiko 7.00
5 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 6.00
6 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 5.00
7 NHF Widows Peppy / Mandi Knowlton-Cain 4.00
8 Trulenas Starlight / Sheri Johnson 3.00
9 Cuttinoneforcowboy / Sarah Lawrence 2.00
10 Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Wood 1.00

Class: 37 - AMA Ranch Boxing / George Fluhr    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oh Shes Oh Cay / Melody Sanders 10.00
2 Popsaboon / Lori Kiko 9.00
3 Miss Mercury Blue / Olivia Brumfield 8.00
4 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 7.00
5 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 6.00
6 NHF Widows Peppy / Mandi Knowlton-Cain 5.00
7 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 4.00
8 Trulenas Starlight / Sheri Johnson 3.00
9 Cuttinoneforcowboy / Sarah Lawrence 2.00
10 Doc Freckles Mr / Trudi Barrett 1.00

Class: 38 - NA Ranch Boxing (NARB) / William Butler    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 10.00
2 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 9.00
3 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 8.00
4 Merada Wood / Annika Belt 7.00
5 Trulenas Starlight / Trey Smith 6.00
6 Shesa Busy Flash / Raygan Moline 5.00
7 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 4.00
8 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 3.00
9 EL Bees Famous Amos / Amy Roberts 2.00
10 Doc Freckles Mr / Trudi Barrett 1.00

Class: 38 - NA Ranch Boxing (NARB) / George Fluhr    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 10.00
2 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 9.00
3 Merada Wood / Annika Belt 8.00
4 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 7.00
5 Trulenas Starlight / Trey Smith 6.00
6 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 5.00
7 Shesa Busy Flash / Raygan Moline 4.00
8 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 3.00
9 NHF Widows Peppy / Jeremy Cain 2.00
9 This Will Be The Day / Jenny Magner 2.00

Class: 39 - YTH Ranch Boxing 18 & U / William Butler    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 5.00
2 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 4.00
3 This Will Be The Day / Garrett Magner 3.00
4 Bar None Rap / Elyse Eversole 2.00
5 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 1.00

Class: 39 - YTH Ranch Boxing 18 & U / George Fluhr    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 5.00
2 This Will Be The Day / Garrett Magner 4.00
3 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 3.00
4 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 2.00
5 Bar None Rap / Elyse Eversole 1.00

Class: 40 - NY Ranch Boxing 18 & U (NYRB) / William Butler    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 This Will Be The Day / Garrett Magner 7.00
2 Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 6.00
3 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 5.00
4 Bar None Rap / Elyse Eversole 4.00
5 Peptos Freckles / Rachel Kircher 3.00
6 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 2.00
7 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 1.00

Class: 40 - NY Ranch Boxing 18 & U (NYRB) / George Fluhr    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 This Will Be The Day / Garrett Magner 7.00
2 Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 6.00
3 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 5.00
4 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 4.00
5 Peptos Freckles / Rachel Kircher 3.00
6 Bar None Rap / Elyse Eversole 2.00
7 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 1.00

Class: 41 - Limited Ranch Boxing (Non-ARHA) / William Butler    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OMFs Blue Diamonds, Jennifer Williams

Class: 41 - Limited Ranch Boxing (Non-ARHA) / George Fluhr    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OMFs Blue Diamonds, Jennifer Williams

Class: 42 - Working Cow Horse / William Butler    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Steady Lil Gunner, Woody Taylor 8.00
2 Johnny Cadilac, Jed Lawrence 7.00
3 Mr Peppy Starlena, Woody Taylor 6.00
4 Blu Boon Shining, Jed Lawrence 5.00
5 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 4.00
6 Catt McCandles, Newt Webb 3.00
7 NHF Widows Peppy, Mandi Knowlton-Cain 2.00
8 Peppy Oak Montana, Jenna Wood 1.00

Class: 42 - Working Cow Horse / George Fluhr    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Johnny Cadilac, Jed Lawrence 8.00
2 Steady Lil Gunner, Woody Taylor 7.00
2 Blu Boon Shining, Jed Lawrence 7.00
4 Mr Peppy Starlena, Woody Taylor 5.00
5 Catt McCandles, Newt Webb 4.00
6 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 3.00
7 NHF Widows Peppy, Mandi Knowlton-Cain 2.00
8 Peppy Oak Montana, Jenna Wood 1.00

Class: 43 - AMA Working Cow Horse / William Butler    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc Freckles Mr / Trudi Barrett 3.00
2 NHF Widows Peppy / Mandi Knowlton-Cain 2.00
3 RHR Buxkin / Wes Brown 1.00

Class: 43 - AMA Working Cow Horse / George Fluhr    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NHF Widows Peppy / Mandi Knowlton-Cain 3.00
2 Doc Freckles Mr / Trudi Barrett 2.00
3 RHR Buxkin / Wes Brown 1.00

Class: 45 - All Age Conformation / William Butler    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reylan, Rick Hawn 7.00
2 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 6.00
3 Peptos Roan Playboy, Jed Lawrence 5.00
4 Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 4.00
5 Red Pine Cielo, Terry Myers 3.00
6 Bidding With Aces, Susan Bannister 2.00
7 Great Playboy Star, Suzanne Roberts 1.00

Class: 45 - All Age Conformation / George Fluhr    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 7.00
2 Peptos Roan Playboy, Jed Lawrence 6.00
3 Red Pine Cielo, Terry Myers 5.00
4 Reylan, Rick Hawn 4.00
5 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 3.00
6 Bidding With Aces, Susan Bannister 2.00
7 Great Playboy Star, Suzanne Roberts 1.00

Class: 46 - AMA Conformation / William Butler    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Haidas Lil Okie / Deborah Hubbard 10.00
2 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 9.00
3 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 8.00
4 Stoney Code Talker / Susan Neff 7.00
5 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 6.00
6 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 5.00
7 Kings EB Buckeye / Amy Roberts 4.00
8 Great Playboy Star / Teal Taylor 3.00
9 Bidding With Aces / Susan Bannister 2.00
10 Fire N Pep / Jenny Feuquay 1.00

Class: 46 - AMA Conformation / George Fluhr    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 10.00
2 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 9.00
3 Haidas Lil Okie / Deborah Hubbard 8.00
4 Stoney Code Talker / Susan Neff 7.00
5 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 6.00
6 Fire N Pep / Jenny Feuquay 5.00
7 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 4.00
8 Great Playboy Star / Teal Taylor 3.00
9 Kings EB Buckeye / Amy Roberts 2.00
10 Bidding With Aces / Susan Bannister 1.00

Class: 48 - AMA Showmanship / William Butler    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Haidas Lil Okie / Deborah Hubbard 5.00
2 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 4.00
3 Merada Wood / Annika Belt 3.00
4 Holly Inthe Headline / Adrian Hartman 2.00
5 Edgeview Star Chip / Evelyn Barker 1.00

Class: 48 - AMA Showmanship / George Fluhr    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Haidas Lil Okie / Deborah Hubbard 5.00
2 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 4.00
3 Merada Wood / Annika Belt 3.00
4 Holly Inthe Headline / Adrian Hartman 2.00
5 Edgeview Star Chip / Evelyn Barker 1.00

Class: 49 - NA Showmanship (NAS) / William Butler    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 9.00
2 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 8.00
3 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 7.00
4 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 6.00
5 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 5.00
6 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 4.00
7 Bidding With Aces / Susan Bannister 3.00
8 Edgeview Star Chip / Evelyn Barker 2.00
9 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 1.00

Class: 49 - NA Showmanship (NAS) / George Fluhr    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 9.00
2 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 8.00
3 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 7.00
4 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 6.00
5 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 5.00
6 Edgeview Star Chip / Evelyn Barker 4.00
7 Bidding With Aces / Susan Bannister 3.00
8 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 2.00
9 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 1.00

Class: 50 - YTH Showmanship 18 & U / William Butler    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bar None Rap / Elyse Eversole 0.00

Class: 50 - YTH Showmanship 18 & U / George Fluhr    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bar None Rap / Elyse Eversole 0.00

Class: 51 - NY Showmanship (NYS) / William Butler    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 3.00
2 Bar None Rap / Elyse Eversole 2.00
3 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 1.00

Class: 51 - NY Showmanship (NYS) / George Fluhr    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 3.00
2 Bar None Rap / Elyse Eversole 2.00
3 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 1.00

Class: 53 - Ranch Reining / William Butler    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roosters Gold Spark, Tim Clyne 10.00
2 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 9.00
3 Reylan, Rick Hawn 8.00
4 Tinsel Lilly, Newt Webb 7.00
5 Blu Boon Shining, Jed Lawrence 6.00
6 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 5.00
7 Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 4.00

Class: 53 - Ranch Reining / George Fluhr    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roosters Gold Spark, Tim Clyne 10.00
2 Blu Boon Shining, Jed Lawrence 9.00
3 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 8.00
4 Dun Bee N Sweet, Newt Webb 7.00
5 Reylan, Rick Hawn 6.00
6 Tinsel Lilly, Newt Webb 5.00
7 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 4.00
8 Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 3.00

Class: 54 - AMA Ranch Reining / William Butler    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Wood 4.00
2 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 3.00

Class: 54 - AMA Ranch Reining / George Fluhr    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Wood 4.00
2 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 3.00

Class: 55 - NA Ranch Reining (NARRE) / William Butler    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 10.00
2 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 9.00
3 Bells Smart Spook / Amy Myers 8.00
4 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 7.00
4 Tinsel Lilly / Ida Dorsey 7.00
6 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 5.00
6 Special Kinda Jazz / Megan McCurley 5.00
8 Notrouble Markinaspot / Cheyanne Dadosky 3.00
9 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 2.00
10 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 1.00

Class: 55 - NA Ranch Reining (NARRE) / George Fluhr    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 10.00
2 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 9.00
3 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 8.00
4 Bells Smart Spook / Amy Myers 7.00
5 Notrouble Markinaspot / Cheyanne Dadosky 6.00
5 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 6.00
7 Tinsel Lilly / Ida Dorsey 4.00
7 Special Kinda Jazz / Megan McCurley 4.00
9 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 2.00
10 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 1.00

Class: 56 - YTH Ranch Reining 18 & U / William Butler    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 5.00
2 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 4.00
3 Tinsel Lilly / Krystal Eaves 3.00
4 Whizza Bella / Charlotte Cox 2.00

Class: 56 - YTH Ranch Reining 18 & U / George Fluhr    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 5.00
2 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 4.00
3 Tinsel Lilly / Krystal Eaves 3.00
4 Whizza Bella / Charlotte Cox 2.00

Class: 57 - NY Ranch Reining (NYRRE) / William Butler    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 8.00
2 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 7.00
3 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 6.00
4 Peptos Freckles / Rachel Kircher 5.00
5 This Will Be The Day / Garrett Magner 4.00
6 Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 3.00
7 Bar None Rap / Elyse Eversole 2.00

Class: 57 - NY Ranch Reining (NYRRE) / George Fluhr    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 8.00
2 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 7.00
3 Peptos Freckles / Rachel Kircher 6.00
4 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 5.00
5 This Will Be The Day / Garrett Magner 4.00
6 Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 3.00
7 Bar None Rap / Elyse Eversole 2.00

Class: 58 - Ranch Cutting / William Butler    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sheplaysginforguns, Jenna Wood 10.00
2 Peppy Oak Montana, Jenna Wood 9.00
3 Chics Lectricplayboy, Arthur Buentello 8.00
4 Reylan, Rick Hawn 7.00
4 Edgeview Star Chip, Jed Lawrence 7.00
6 Travelin By Night, Arthur Buentello 5.00
7 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 4.00
8 Blue Boon, Jamie Feuquay 3.00
9 Candys Playin, Jeremy Magner 2.00
10 VVR Pepto Diamond, Newt Webb 1.00

Class: 58 - Ranch Cutting / George Fluhr    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Travelin By Night, Arthur Buentello 10.00
2 Blue Boon, Jamie Feuquay 9.00
3 Peppy Oak Montana, Jenna Wood 8.00
3 Sheplaysginforguns, Jenna Wood 8.00
5 Reylan, Rick Hawn 6.00
6 Chics Lectricplayboy, Arthur Buentello 5.00
6 Edgeview Star Chip, Jed Lawrence 5.00
8 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 3.00
9 Candys Playin, Jeremy Magner 2.00
10 VVR Pepto Diamond, Newt Webb 1.00

Class: 59 - AMA Ranch Cutting / William Butler    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candys Playin / Jeremy Magner 7.00
2 Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Wood 6.00
3 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 5.00
4 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 4.00
5 Miss Mercury Blue / Olivia Brumfield 3.00

Class: 59 - AMA Ranch Cutting / George Fluhr    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Wood 7.00
2 Candys Playin / Jeremy Magner 6.00
3 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 5.00
4 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 4.00
5 Miss Mercury Blue / Olivia Brumfield 3.00

Class: 60 - NA Ranch Cutting (NARC) / William Butler    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Credible Cat / Jenny Magner 10.00
2 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 9.00
3 Candys Playin / Jeremy Magner 8.00
4 Doc Freckles Mr / Trudi Barrett 7.00
5 EL Bees Famous Amos / Amy Roberts 6.00
6 Shesa Busy Flash / Raygan Moline 5.00
7 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 4.00
8 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 3.00
9 Sheplaysginforguns / William Dudding 2.00

Class: 60 - NA Ranch Cutting (NARC) / George Fluhr    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Credible Cat / Jenny Magner 10.00
2 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 9.00
3 Candys Playin / Jeremy Magner 8.00
4 Doc Freckles Mr / Trudi Barrett 7.00
5 EL Bees Famous Amos / Amy Roberts 6.00
6 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 5.00
7 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 4.00
8 Shesa Busy Flash / Raygan Moline 3.00
9 Sheplaysginforguns / William Dudding 2.00

Class: 62 - NY Ranch Cutting (NYRC) / William Butler    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 3.00
2 Credible Cat / Garrett Magner 2.00
3 Peptos Freckles / Rachel Kircher 1.00

Class: 62 - NY Ranch Cutting (NYRC) / George Fluhr    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Credible Cat / Garrett Magner 3.00
2 Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 2.00
3 Peptos Freckles / Rachel Kircher 1.00

Class: 67 - Ranch Roping / William Butler    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 7.00
2 Credible Cat, Jeremy Magner 6.00
3 Edgeview Star Chip, Jed Lawrence 5.00

Class: 67 - Ranch Roping / George Fluhr    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Credible Cat, Jeremy Magner 7.00
2 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 6.00
3 Edgeview Star Chip, Jed Lawrence 5.00
4 Zipsonetuffchip, Simone Marshall 4.00

Class: 68 - AMA Ranch Roping / William Butler    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Credible Cat / Jeremy Magner 6.00

Class: 68 - AMA Ranch Roping / George Fluhr    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Credible Cat / Jeremy Magner 6.00

Class: 69 - NA Ranch Roping (NARP) / William Butler    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 9.00
2 Candys Playin / Jenny Magner 8.00

Class: 69 - NA Ranch Roping (NARP) / George Fluhr    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 9.00
2 Candys Playin / Jenny Magner 8.00

Class: 71 - NY Ranch Roping (NYRP) / William Butler    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candys Playin / Garrett Magner 5.00
2 Credible Cat / Garrett Magner 4.00

Class: 71 - NY Ranch Roping (NYRP) / George Fluhr    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candys Playin / Garrett Magner 5.00
2 Credible Cat / Garrett Magner 4.00

Class: 72 - Cow Catching / William Butler    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Johnny Cadilac, Jed Lawrence 5.00

Class: 72 - Cow Catching / George Fluhr    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Johnny Cadilac, Jed Lawrence 5.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top