RHAM June 2019

Michigan

June 7 - 9, 2019


ARHA 2019 - Open High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Just Plain Lazy, Cheryl Roelfsema 100.00 
Barbies Nu Step, Sheila Madden 82.00 
Smart Kit Vanza, David DeWell 82.00 
Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 81.00 
Realitys Chance Bravo, Naomi Rutter 62.00 
Smokn Nu Chex, Tim Martin 57.00 
Smokin Hot Vanzi, Barb DeWell 49.00 
Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 44.00 
Boon Traker, Rodney Hansen 37.00 
Whiskey Creek Cat, Melissa Coleman 35.00 
Juiced Up Yankee, Fagerstrom, Barry and Kerry 35.00 
Frosty Freckled Lena, Wilson Courtney andGrant 33.00 
Shortys Missin Gun, Jamie Grasman 32.00 
Docs Sweet N Stylish, Jeff Grasman 30.00 
Lean On A Playboy, Jeff Grasman 28.00 
Susichi, Joy Hansen 27.00 
Dun Got It Goin On, Kristin Fouty 27.00 
Coyote Moonshine, Wayne Kiel 26.00 
Master Jays Pep, McCartney, David andBrenda 23.00 
DM Wilys Sand Storm, Sarah Bevins 22.00 
Maxs Soxy Roxie, Demeyer, Scott and Gina 20.00 
TRR Kitty Becaco, Boyer, Vic and Penny 20.00 
Widows Desires, Tom VanZalen 19.00 
Chatty Catty Miss, Nattalee Smith 19.00 
Im Smart N Stylish, Toni Blonde 18.00 
Time For A Rose, Joe Grasman 18.00 
Shiney Whiz Chic, Carrie Smith 18.00 
Highbrows Smokin Cat, Christine L Rantz 17.00 
Customloper, Cheryl Roelfsema 16.00 
Hickorys Haida Pep, Lindsey Baczewski 14.00 
BAS Spitfire, Denise Sitarz 14.00 
Budhas Silver Cat, Wessel, Brad and Melissa 13.00 
Smart Kat Flame, Ryan Eash 13.00 
Ich Gin Rummy, McCartney, David andBrenda 13.00 
RDS Reydio Star, Elaina Daniel 11.00 
Montanas Jackson, Susan Nelson 10.00 
Wimpy Light, Ryann Grasman 10.00 
Principle Lady, Michelle Lyle 9.00 
Dashs Dun JM, Katelyn Stuut 8.00 
Shesa Bob Cat, Weaver, Daniel and Bonnie 8.00 
Prettyflyforaredeye, Jordin Fritz 8.00 
Boon And Jerrys, Maryanne Nicks 8.00 
Smart Ginnin, Vic Boyer 8.00 
VS Kiss This, Michelle Lyle 6.00 
Shes A Smokin Dream, Sophia Fortuna 6.00 
Fly High Lil Peppy, Rebecca Tippman 5.00 
Krista Copy, Melissa Coleman 4.00 
JV Smarts Sage Olena, Lee and Alic VanVuren 4.00 
MWS Impressive Journey, Katlyn Tratebas 4.00 
Mocha Rum Chata, Hansen, Joy and Rodney 2.00 

ARHA 2019 - Amateur High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Susichi / Joy Hansen 120.00 
Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 94.00 
Classy Trashy Chex / Stefanie Backus 77.00 
Flamboyant Jen / Kayla Dewey 67.00 
A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 67.00 
Sparks Electric Kit / Lisa Filbrandt 62.00 
Anew Lope A Motion / Sheila Jipping 51.00 
Frosty Freckled Lena / Courtney Wilson 46.00 
Smart Jab O Nic / Jeff Ross 43.00 
Maxs Soxy Roxie / Gina Demeyer 41.00 
Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 38.00 
Coyote Moonshine / Wayne Kiel 37.00 
Gotitdun mrpinebar / Michael Backus 32.00 
Drivin The Boys Wild / Brenda Cole 32.00 
Dun It With A Wiggle / Amanda Rottman 32.00 
Iam Lynx Guys / Cathy Covell 30.00 
TR Paid To Snack / Michael Backus 30.00 
Genuine Laney / Daniel Weaver 28.00 
Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 28.00 
Shiney Whiz Chic / Carrie Smith 25.00 
Smart Ginnin / Vic Boyer 25.00 
Lean On A Playboy / Jamie Grasman 24.00 
Widows Desires / Tom VanZalen 24.00 
Roaring Rush / Courtney Kay 23.00 
Rapt In Roses / Rebecca Heckaman 23.00 
Boomer / Tabitha Somers 21.00 
Shortys Missin Gun / Jeff Grasman 20.00 
Chatty Catty Miss / Nattalee Smith 20.00 
Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon Timmons 19.00 
Lucky Little Whiz It / Carrie Smith 18.00 
Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 18.00 
BAS Spitfire / Denise Sitarz 17.00 
Principle Lady / Michelle Lyle 15.00 
Highbrows Smokin Cat / Christine L Rantz 13.00 
Hickorys Haida Pep / Lindsey Baczewski 13.00 
Cruzzen Ferrari / Alicia VanVuren 13.00 
Peps Dandy Doll / Annette Crandall 12.00 
Customloper / John Roelfsema 10.00 
Spooks Texas Gun / Becky Goodwin 8.00 
TRR Billie Boon / Vic Boyer 8.00 
Boon And Jerrys / Maryanne Nicks 8.00 
Montanas Jackson / Susan Nelson 7.00 
Light Miss Sonny / Kathleen Gerber 7.00 
Prettyflyforaredeye / Jordin Fritz 6.00 
VS Kiss This / Michelle Lyle 6.00 
Mocha Rum Chata / Joy Hansen 5.00 
Clearly Painted Black / Connie Workman 5.00 
JV Smarts Sage Olena / Alicia VanVuren 5.00 
Shes A Smokin Dream / Sophia Fortuna 3.00 
Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 3.00 
Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 3.00 
Krista Copy / Melissa Coleman 2.00 
Whiz Olenas Lark / Tom Raak 2.00 
Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 2.00 
Royal Jazznic / Amy Lane 2.00 
Spark Before The Storm / Rebecca Tippman 1.00 

ARHA 2019 - Youth High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 56.00 
TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 45.00 
Jezebel Jazz / Francy LePak 42.00 
Scampis Woof Olena / Cassie Myers 37.00 
My Daddys Pa / Sharra Segard 23.00 
Tys Sassy Girl / Kennedy Kugler 20.00 
Cardinal Chic / Elaina Daniel 18.00 
Kissin Innovation / Sophia Lopez 18.00 
Docs Sweet N Stylish / Ryann Grasman 16.00 
Rolling Thunder Bolt / Landon Jellison 16.00 
Senors Little Angel / Addison Raye 14.00 
Dashs Dun JM / Katelyn Stuut 14.00 
Ich Gin Rummy / Elaina Daniel 13.00 
Wimpy Light / Ryann Grasman 8.00 
Jezebels Hobby / Olivia McLaughlin 7.00 
Time For A Rose / Joe Grasman 6.00 
Ima Smart Chery / Bryce Lubbers 5.00 
Hey Jac Ima Mega Psi / Johnathan Kucinich 4.00 
Sweets Baby Rey / Joe Grasman 4.00 

ARHA 2019 - Novice Amateur High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon Timmons 123.00 
Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 89.00 
Drivin The Boys Wild / Brenda Cole 68.00 
Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 62.00 
Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 48.00 
Acowboysworkneverdun / Lisa Filbrandt 44.00 
Krista Copy / Melissa Coleman 43.00 
Slippen In Style / Heidi Lohman 39.00 
Light Miss Sonny / Kathleen Gerber 32.00 
Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 32.00 
Genuine Laney / Daniel Weaver 30.00 
Rapt In Roses / Rebecca Heckaman 29.00 
Dun It With A Wiggle / Amanda Rottman 28.00 
Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 26.00 
Hickorys Haida Pep / Lindsey Baczewski 22.00 
Lenas Callalilly / Amy Daniels 20.00 
Prettyflyforaredeye / Jordin Fritz 16.00 
Spark Before The Storm / Rebecca Tippman 14.00 
Shesa Bob Cat / Daniel Weaver 14.00 
Shes A Smokin Dream / Sophia Fortuna 13.00 
Catts Around / Abagale Culp 9.00 
Leo Hilda Hayes SK / Deborah Bennett 7.00 
Lil Miss Magic Money / Colleen Lee 7.00 
MWS Impressive Journey / Katlyn Tratebas 7.00 
Ima Red Hot Mess / Robbin Monceaux 6.00 
Royal Jazznic / Amy Lane 6.00 
Boon And Jerrys / Maryanne Nicks 4.00 
Bonanza's April Jet / Judy Beam 2.00 
Flamboyant Jen / Kayla Dewey 2.00 
Montanas Jackson / Susan Nelson 1.00 
MGF Shameless / Hillary Fisher 1.00 

ARHA 2019 - Novice Youth High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 85.00 
Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 84.00 
Tys Sassy Girl / Kennedy Kugler 72.00 
Jezebels Hobby / Olivia McLaughlin 70.00 
Jezebel Jazz / Francy LePak 70.00 
Dashs Dun JM / Katelyn Stuut 62.00 
Rolling Thunder Bolt / Landon Jellison 52.00 
Scampis Woof Olena / Cassie Myers 44.00 
BAS Spitfire / Brooke Buikema 43.00 
My Daddys Pa / Sharra Segard 39.00 
Ima Smart Chery / Bryce Lubbers 27.00 
Hey Jac Ima Mega Psi / Johnathan Kucinich 21.00 
Senors Little Angel / Addison Raye 11.00 
Kissin Innovation / Sophia Lopez 8.00 
Gordons Glory / Brooke Dibble 3.00 

Class: 1 - AMA Horsemanship / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flamboyant Jen / Kayla Dewey 10.00
2 Anew Lope A Motion / Sheila Jipping 9.00
3 Classy Trashy Chex / Stefanie Backus 8.00
4 Boomer / Tabitha Somers 7.00
5 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 6.00
6 Iam Lynx Guys / Cathy Covell 5.00
7 Frosty Freckled Lena / Courtney Wilson 4.00
8 Shiney Whiz Chic / Carrie Smith 3.00
9 Gotitdun mrpinebar / Michael Backus 2.00
10 Sparks Electric Kit / Lisa Filbrandt 1.00

Class: 1 - AMA Horsemanship / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Classy Trashy Chex / Stefanie Backus 10.00
2 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 9.00
2 Smart Jab O Nic / Jeff Ross 9.00
4 Anew Lope A Motion / Sheila Jipping 7.00
5 Gotitdun mrpinebar / Michael Backus 6.00
5 Sparks Electric Kit / Lisa Filbrandt 6.00
7 Iam Lynx Guys / Cathy Covell 4.00
8 Boomer / Tabitha Somers 3.00
9 Whiz Olenas Lark / Tom Raak 2.00
10 Flamboyant Jen / Kayla Dewey 1.00

Class: 2 - NA Horsemanship (NAH) / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 10.00
2 Acowboysworkneverdun / Lisa Filbrandt 9.00
3 Drivin The Boys Wild / Brenda Cole 8.00
4 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon Timmons 7.00
5 Hickorys Haida Pep / Lindsey Baczewski 6.00
6 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 5.00
7 Slippen In Style / Heidi Lohman 4.00
8 Light Miss Sonny / Kathleen Gerber 3.00
9 Rapt In Roses / Rebecca Heckaman 2.00
10 Montanas Jackson / Susan Nelson 1.00

Class: 2 - NA Horsemanship (NAH) / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Light Miss Sonny / Kathleen Gerber 10.00
2 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 9.00
3 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon Timmons 8.00
3 Slippen In Style / Heidi Lohman 8.00
5 Rapt In Roses / Rebecca Heckaman 6.00
6 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 5.00
7 Lil Miss Magic Money / Colleen Lee 4.00
7 Boon And Jerrys / Maryanne Nicks 4.00
9 Leo Hilda Hayes SK / Deborah Bennett 2.00
10 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 1.00
10 MGF Shameless / Hillary Fisher 1.00

Class: 3 - YTH Horsemanship 18 & U / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 8.00
2 Scampis Woof Olena / Cassie Myers 7.00
3 Kissin Innovation / Sophia Lopez 6.00
4 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 5.00
5 My Daddys Pa / Sharra Segard 4.00
6 Ich Gin Rummy / Elaina Daniel 3.00
7 Senors Little Angel / Addison Raye 2.00

Class: 3 - YTH Horsemanship 18 & U / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 8.00
2 Scampis Woof Olena / Cassie Myers 7.00
3 Kissin Innovation / Sophia Lopez 6.00
4 My Daddys Pa / Sharra Segard 5.00
5 Ich Gin Rummy / Elaina Daniel 4.00
6 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 3.00
7 Senors Little Angel / Addison Raye 2.00

Class: 4 - NY Horsemanship / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 10.00
2 Jezebels Hobby / Olivia McLaughlin 9.00
3 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 8.00
4 Tys Sassy Girl / Kennedy Kugler 7.00
5 Jezebel Jazz / Francy LePak 6.00
6 BAS Spitfire / Brooke Buikema 5.00
7 Rolling Thunder Bolt / Landon Jellison 4.00
8 Scampis Woof Olena / Cassie Myers 3.00
9 Dashs Dun JM / Katelyn Stuut 2.00
10 Senors Little Angel / Addison Raye 1.00

Class: 4 - NY Horsemanship / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 10.00
2 Jezebel Jazz / Francy LePak 9.00
3 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 8.00
4 Tys Sassy Girl / Kennedy Kugler 7.00
5 Scampis Woof Olena / Cassie Myers 6.00
6 Jezebels Hobby / Olivia McLaughlin 5.00
7 BAS Spitfire / Brooke Buikema 4.00
8 Hey Jac Ima Mega Psi / Johnathan Kucinich 3.00
8 Dashs Dun JM / Katelyn Stuut 3.00
10 Kissin Innovation / Sophia Lopez 1.00

Class: 5 - Ranchmanship / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick 10.00
2 Realitys Chance Bravo, Naomi Rutter 9.00
3 Susichi, Joy Hansen 8.00
4 BAS Spitfire, David DeWell 7.00
5 Whiskey Creek Cat, David DeWell 6.00
6 Dun Got It Goin On, Kristin Fouty 5.00
7 DM Wilys Sand Storm, Sarah Bevins 4.00
8 Smokin Hot Vanzi, David DeWell 3.00
9 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 2.00
10 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 1.00

Class: 5 - Ranchmanship / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick 10.00
2 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 9.00
3 Susichi, Joy Hansen 8.00
4 BAS Spitfire, David DeWell 7.00
5 Whiskey Creek Cat, David DeWell 6.00
6 Dun Got It Goin On, Kristin Fouty 5.00
7 Smart Kit Vanza, Barb DeWell 4.00
8 DM Wilys Sand Storm, Sarah Bevins 3.00
9 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 2.00
10 Smokn Nu Chex, David DeWell 1.00

Class: 6 - AMA Ranchmanship / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Susichi / Joy Hansen 10.00
2 Drivin The Boys Wild / Brenda Cole 9.00
3 Anew Lope A Motion / Sheila Jipping 8.00
4 Iam Lynx Guys / Cathy Covell 7.00
5 Sparks Electric Kit / Lisa Filbrandt 6.00
6 Lucky Little Whiz It / Carrie Smith 5.00
7 Maxs Soxy Roxie / Gina Demeyer 4.00
8 Classy Trashy Chex / Stefanie Backus 3.00
9 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 2.00
10 Rapt In Roses / Rebecca Heckaman 1.00

Class: 6 - AMA Ranchmanship / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Susichi / Joy Hansen 10.00
2 Boomer / Tabitha Somers 9.00
3 BAS Spitfire / Denise Sitarz 8.00
4 Smart Jab O Nic / Jeff Ross 7.00
5 Flamboyant Jen / Kayla Dewey 6.00
6 Anew Lope A Motion / Sheila Jipping 5.00
7 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 4.00
8 Iam Lynx Guys / Cathy Covell 3.00
9 Shiney Whiz Chic / Carrie Smith 2.00
10 Classy Trashy Chex / Stefanie Backus 1.00

Class: 7 - NA Ranchmanship (NARMS) / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Drivin The Boys Wild / Brenda Cole 10.00
2 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 9.00
3 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon Timmons 8.00
4 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 7.00
5 Rapt In Roses / Rebecca Heckaman 6.00
6 Slippen In Style / Heidi Lohman 5.00
7 Krista Copy / Melissa Coleman 4.00
8 Acowboysworkneverdun / Lisa Filbrandt 3.00
9 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 2.00
10 Hickorys Haida Pep / Lindsey Baczewski 1.00

Class: 7 - NA Ranchmanship (NARMS) / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Drivin The Boys Wild / Brenda Cole 10.00
2 Krista Copy / Melissa Coleman 9.00
3 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon Timmons 8.00
4 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 7.00
5 Slippen In Style / Heidi Lohman 6.00
6 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 5.00
7 Dun It With A Wiggle / Amanda Rottman 4.00
8 Lenas Callalilly / Amy Daniels 3.00
9 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 2.00
10 Acowboysworkneverdun / Lisa Filbrandt 1.00

Class: 8 - Youth Ranchmanship 18 & U / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jezebel Jazz / Francy LePak 4.00
2 Scampis Woof Olena / Cassie Myers 3.00
3 Senors Little Angel / Addison Raye 2.00
4 My Daddys Pa / Sharra Segard 1.00

Class: 8 - Youth Ranchmanship 18 & U / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jezebel Jazz / Francy LePak 4.00
2 Scampis Woof Olena / Cassie Myers 3.00
3 Senors Little Angel / Addison Raye 2.00
4 My Daddys Pa / Sharra Segard 1.00

Class: 9 - NY Ranchmanship (NYRMS) / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jezebel Jazz / Francy LePak 10.00
2 Scampis Woof Olena / Cassie Myers 9.00
3 Tys Sassy Girl / Kennedy Kugler 8.00
4 My Daddys Pa / Sharra Segard 7.00
5 Dashs Dun JM / Katelyn Stuut 6.00
6 Jezebels Hobby / Olivia McLaughlin 5.00
7 Rolling Thunder Bolt / Landon Jellison 4.00
8 BAS Spitfire / Brooke Buikema 3.00
9 Senors Little Angel / Addison Raye 2.00
10 Ima Smart Chery / Bryce Lubbers 1.00

Class: 9 - NY Ranchmanship (NYRMS) / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jezebel Jazz / Francy LePak 10.00
2 Tys Sassy Girl / Kennedy Kugler 9.00
3 Rolling Thunder Bolt / Landon Jellison 8.00
4 My Daddys Pa / Sharra Segard 7.00
5 Ima Smart Chery / Bryce Lubbers 6.00
6 BAS Spitfire / Brooke Buikema 5.00
7 Jezebels Hobby / Olivia McLaughlin 4.00
8 Dashs Dun JM / Katelyn Stuut 3.00
9 Scampis Woof Olena / Cassie Myers 2.00
10 Senors Little Angel / Addison Raye 1.00

Class: 15 - Three & Over Geldings / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Customloper, Travis Tieman 8.00
2 Realitys Chance Bravo, Naomi Rutter 7.00
3 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick 6.00
4 Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 5.00
5 Montanas Jackson, Susan Nelson 4.00
6 Juiced Up Yankee, Kerry Fagerstrom 3.00
7 Dun Got It Goin On, Kristin Fouty 2.00
8 Master Jays Pep, Brenda McCartney 1.00

Class: 15 - Three & Over Geldings / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick 8.00
2 Juiced Up Yankee, Kerry Fagerstrom 7.00
3 Montanas Jackson, Susan Nelson 6.00
4 Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 5.00
5 Customloper, Travis Tieman 4.00
6 Realitys Chance Bravo, Naomi Rutter 3.00
7 Master Jays Pep, Brenda McCartney 2.00
8 Dun Got It Goin On, Kristin Fouty 1.00

Class: 15 - Grand & Reserve Open Geldings / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Customloper, Travis Tieman 2.00
2 Realitys Chance Bravo, Naomi Rutter 1.00

Class: 15 - Grand & Reserve Open Geldings / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick 2.00
2 Juiced Up Yankee, Kerry Fagerstrom 1.00

Class: 17 - AMA Three & Over Geldings / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hickorys Haida Pep / Lindsey Baczewski 10.00
2 Gotitdun mrpinebar / Michael Backus 9.00
3 Spooks Texas Gun / Becky Goodwin 8.00
4 Customloper / John Roelfsema 7.00
5 Roaring Rush / Courtney Kay 6.00
6 Highbrows Smokin Cat / Christine L Rantz 5.00
7 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 4.00
8 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 3.00
9 Iam Lynx Guys / Cathy Covell 2.00
10 Smart Jab O Nic / Jeff Ross 1.00

Class: 17 - AMA Three & Over Geldings / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 10.00
2 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 9.00
3 Anew Lope A Motion / Sheila Jipping 8.00
4 Montanas Jackson / Susan Nelson 7.00
5 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon Timmons 6.00
6 Smart Jab O Nic / Jeff Ross 5.00
7 Roaring Rush / Courtney Kay 4.00
8 Customloper / John Roelfsema 3.00
9 Gotitdun mrpinebar / Michael Backus 2.00
10 Hickorys Haida Pep / Lindsey Baczewski 1.00

Class: 17 - Grand & Reserve Amateur Geldings / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hickorys Haida Pep / Lindsey Baczewski 2.00
2 Gotitdun mrpinebar / Michael Backus 1.00

Class: 17 - Grand & Reserve Amateur Geldings / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 2.00
2 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 1.00

Class: 19 - YTH Three & Over Geldings / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dashs Dun JM / Katelyn Stuut 2.00
2 Hey Jac Ima Mega Psi / Johnathan Kucinich 1.00

Class: 19 - YTH Three & Over Geldings / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dashs Dun JM / Katelyn Stuut 2.00
2 Hey Jac Ima Mega Psi / Johnathan Kucinich 1.00

Class: 19 - Grand & Reserve Youth Geldings / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dashs Dun JM / Katelyn Stuut 2.00
2 Hey Jac Ima Mega Psi / Johnathan Kucinich 1.00

Class: 19 - Grand & Reserve Youth Geldings / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dashs Dun JM / Katelyn Stuut 2.00
2 Hey Jac Ima Mega Psi / Johnathan Kucinich 1.00

Class: 20 - Two & Under Mares / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDS Reydio Star, Elaina Daniel 3.00
2 JV Smarts Sage Olena, Alicia VanVuren 2.00
3 VS Kiss This, Michelle Lyle 1.00

Class: 20 - Two & Under Mares / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RDS Reydio Star, Elaina Daniel 3.00
2 JV Smarts Sage Olena, Alicia VanVuren 2.00
3 VS Kiss This, Michelle Lyle 1.00

Class: 21 - Three & Over Mares / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Freckled Lena, David McCartney 10.00
2 Smokin Hot Vanzi, David DeWell 9.00
3 Smokn Nu Chex, Tim Martin 8.00
4 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 7.00
5 Barbies Nu Step, Sheila Madden 6.00
6 Smart Kit Vanza, Barb DeWell 5.00
7 Boon Traker, Joy Hansen 4.00
8 DM Wilys Sand Storm, Sarah Bevins 3.00
9 Ich Gin Rummy, Elaina Daniel 2.00
10 Principle Lady, Michelle Lyle 1.00

Class: 21 - Three & Over Mares / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Kit Vanza, Barb DeWell 10.00
2 Frosty Freckled Lena, David McCartney 9.00
3 Principle Lady, Michelle Lyle 8.00
4 Smokin Hot Vanzi, David DeWell 7.00
5 Barbies Nu Step, Sheila Madden 6.00
6 Smokn Nu Chex, Tim Martin 5.00
7 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 4.00
8 Ich Gin Rummy, Elaina Daniel 3.00
9 Boon Traker, Joy Hansen 2.00
10 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 1.00

Class: 21 - Grand & Reserve Open Mares / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Freckled Lena, David McCartney 2.00
2 Smokin Hot Vanzi, David DeWell 1.00

Class: 21 - Grand & Reserve Open Mares / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Kit Vanza, Barb DeWell 2.00
2 Frosty Freckled Lena, David McCartney 1.00

Class: 22 - AMA Two & Under Mares / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JV Smarts Sage Olena / Alicia VanVuren 3.00
2 Mocha Rum Chata / Joy Hansen 2.00
3 VS Kiss This / Michelle Lyle 1.00

Class: 22 - AMA Two & Under Mares / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mocha Rum Chata / Joy Hansen 3.00
2 JV Smarts Sage Olena / Alicia VanVuren 2.00
3 VS Kiss This / Michelle Lyle 1.00

Class: 23 - AMA Three & Over Mares / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Freckled Lena / Courtney Wilson 10.00
2 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 9.00
3 Classy Trashy Chex / Stefanie Backus 8.00
4 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 7.00
5 Rapt In Roses / Rebecca Heckaman 6.00
6 Principle Lady / Michelle Lyle 5.00
7 Peps Dandy Doll / Annette Crandall 4.00
8 Flamboyant Jen / Kayla Dewey 3.00
9 Royal Jazznic / Amy Lane 2.00
10 Spark Before The Storm / Rebecca Tippman 1.00

Class: 23 - AMA Three & Over Mares / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Freckled Lena / Courtney Wilson 10.00
2 Principle Lady / Michelle Lyle 9.00
3 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 8.00
4 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 7.00
5 Shiney Whiz Chic / Carrie Smith 6.00
6 Peps Dandy Doll / Annette Crandall 5.00
7 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 4.00
8 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 3.00
9 Rapt In Roses / Rebecca Heckaman 2.00
10 Classy Trashy Chex / Stefanie Backus 1.00

Class: 23 - Grand & Reserve Amateur Mares / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Freckled Lena / Courtney Wilson 2.00
2 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 1.00

Class: 23 - Grand & Reserve Amateur Mares / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Freckled Lena / Courtney Wilson 2.00
2 Principle Lady / Michelle Lyle 1.00

Class: 25 - YTH Three & Over Mares / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jezebel Jazz / Francy LePak 9.00
2 Tys Sassy Girl / Kennedy Kugler 8.00
3 Rolling Thunder Bolt / Landon Jellison 7.00
4 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 6.00
5 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 5.00
6 Ima Smart Chery / Bryce Lubbers 4.00
7 Kissin Innovation / Sophia Lopez 3.00
8 Ich Gin Rummy / Elaina Daniel 2.00
9 Jezebels Hobby / Olivia McLaughlin 1.00

Class: 25 - YTH Three & Over Mares / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tys Sassy Girl / Kennedy Kugler 9.00
2 Rolling Thunder Bolt / Landon Jellison 8.00
3 Jezebel Jazz / Francy LePak 7.00
4 Jezebels Hobby / Olivia McLaughlin 6.00
5 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 5.00
6 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 4.00
7 Kissin Innovation / Sophia Lopez 3.00
8 Ich Gin Rummy / Elaina Daniel 2.00
9 Ima Smart Chery / Bryce Lubbers 1.00

Class: 25 - Grand & Reserve Youth Mares / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jezebel Jazz / Francy LePak 2.00
2 Tys Sassy Girl / Kennedy Kugler 1.00

Class: 25 - Grand & Reserve Youth Mares / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tys Sassy Girl / Kennedy Kugler 2.00
2 Rolling Thunder Bolt / Landon Jellison 1.00

Class: 26 - AMA Showmanship / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flamboyant Jen / Kayla Dewey 10.00
2 Dun It With A Wiggle / Amanda Rottman 9.00
3 Roaring Rush / Courtney Kay 8.00
4 Maxs Soxy Roxie / Gina Demeyer 7.00
5 Sparks Electric Kit / Lisa Filbrandt 6.00
6 Anew Lope A Motion / Sheila Jipping 5.00
7 VS Kiss This / Michelle Lyle 4.00
8 Clearly Painted Black / Connie Workman 3.00
9 Boomer / Tabitha Somers 2.00
10 Light Miss Sonny / Kathleen Gerber 1.00

Class: 26 - AMA Showmanship / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flamboyant Jen / Kayla Dewey 10.00
2 Dun It With A Wiggle / Amanda Rottman 9.00
3 Maxs Soxy Roxie / Gina Demeyer 8.00
4 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 7.00
5 Prettyflyforaredeye / Jordin Fritz 6.00
5 Light Miss Sonny / Kathleen Gerber 6.00
7 Roaring Rush / Courtney Kay 4.00
8 Rapt In Roses / Rebecca Heckaman 3.00
9 Clearly Painted Black / Connie Workman 2.00
10 Anew Lope A Motion / Sheila Jipping 1.00

Class: 27 - NA Showmanship (NAS) / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon Timmons 10.00
2 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 9.00
3 Drivin The Boys Wild / Brenda Cole 8.00
4 Prettyflyforaredeye / Jordin Fritz 7.00
5 Light Miss Sonny / Kathleen Gerber 6.00
6 Slippen In Style / Heidi Lohman 5.00
7 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 4.00
8 Hickorys Haida Pep / Lindsey Baczewski 3.00
9 Spark Before The Storm / Rebecca Tippman 2.00
10 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 1.00

Class: 27 - NA Showmanship (NAS) / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon Timmons 10.00
2 Prettyflyforaredeye / Jordin Fritz 9.00
3 Light Miss Sonny / Kathleen Gerber 8.00
4 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 7.00
5 Rapt In Roses / Rebecca Heckaman 6.00
6 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 5.00
7 Drivin The Boys Wild / Brenda Cole 4.00
8 Spark Before The Storm / Rebecca Tippman 3.00
9 Bonanza's April Jet / Judy Beam 2.00
10 Slippen In Style / Heidi Lohman 1.00

Class: 28 - YTH Showmanship 18 & U / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 6.00
2 Senors Little Angel / Addison Raye 5.00
3 Jezebel Jazz / Francy LePak 4.00
4 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 3.00
5 Scampis Woof Olena / Cassie Myers 2.00
6 My Daddys Pa / Sharra Segard 1.00

Class: 28 - YTH Showmanship 18 & U / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jezebel Jazz / Francy LePak 6.00
2 Scampis Woof Olena / Cassie Myers 5.00
3 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 4.00
4 My Daddys Pa / Sharra Segard 3.00
5 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 2.00
6 Senors Little Angel / Addison Raye 1.00

Class: 29 - NY Showmanship (NYS) / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jezebel Jazz / Francy LePak 10.00
2 Jezebels Hobby / Olivia McLaughlin 9.00
3 Dashs Dun JM / Katelyn Stuut 8.00
4 Senors Little Angel / Addison Raye 7.00
5 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 6.00
6 Tys Sassy Girl / Kennedy Kugler 5.00
7 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 4.00
8 My Daddys Pa / Sharra Segard 3.00
9 Scampis Woof Olena / Cassie Myers 2.00
10 Gordons Glory / Brooke Dibble 1.00

Class: 29 - NY Showmanship (NYS) / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jezebels Hobby / Olivia McLaughlin 10.00
2 Jezebel Jazz / Francy LePak 9.00
3 Dashs Dun JM / Katelyn Stuut 8.00
4 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 7.00
5 Tys Sassy Girl / Kennedy Kugler 6.00
6 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 5.00
7 My Daddys Pa / Sharra Segard 4.00
8 Scampis Woof Olena / Cassie Myers 3.00
9 Gordons Glory / Brooke Dibble 2.00
10 BAS Spitfire / Brooke Buikema 1.00

Class: 30 - Cutting / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Time For A Rose, Joe Grasman 10.00
2 Shortys Missin Gun, Jeff Grasman 9.00
3 Docs Sweet N Stylish, Ryann Grasman 8.00
4 Lean On A Playboy, Jamie Grasman 7.00
5 Widows Desires, Tom VanZalen 6.00
6 Smart Ginnin, Vic Boyer 5.00
7 Boon And Jerrys, David McCartney 4.00
8 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 3.00
9 Susichi, Joy Hansen 2.00
10 Boon Traker, Joy Hansen 1.00

Class: 30 - Cutting / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Docs Sweet N Stylish, Ryann Grasman 10.00
2 Susichi, Joy Hansen 9.00
3 Time For A Rose, Joe Grasman 8.00
4 Lean On A Playboy, Jamie Grasman 7.00
5 Shortys Missin Gun, Jeff Grasman 6.00
6 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 5.00
7 Boon And Jerrys, David McCartney 4.00
8 Boon Traker, Joy Hansen 3.00
9 Smart Ginnin, Vic Boyer 2.00
10 Widows Desires, Tom VanZalen 1.00

Class: 31 - AMA Cutting / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shortys Missin Gun / Jeff Grasman 10.00
2 Smart Ginnin / Vic Boyer 9.00
3 Widows Desires / Tom VanZalen 8.00
4 Lean On A Playboy / Jamie Grasman 7.00
5 TR Paid To Snack / Michael Backus 6.00
6 Susichi / Joy Hansen 5.00
7 Boon And Jerrys / Maryanne Nicks 4.00
8 Genuine Laney / Daniel Weaver 3.00
9 Chatty Catty Miss / Nattalee Smith 2.00

Class: 31 - AMA Cutting / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shortys Missin Gun / Jeff Grasman 10.00
2 Smart Ginnin / Vic Boyer 9.00
3 Widows Desires / Tom VanZalen 8.00
4 Lean On A Playboy / Jamie Grasman 7.00
5 Susichi / Joy Hansen 6.00
6 TR Paid To Snack / Michael Backus 5.00
7 Boon And Jerrys / Maryanne Nicks 4.00
8 Genuine Laney / Daniel Weaver 3.00
9 Chatty Catty Miss / Nattalee Smith 2.00

Class: 32 - YTH Cutting 18 & U / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Time For A Rose / Joe Grasman 3.00
2 Docs Sweet N Stylish / Ryann Grasman 2.00
3 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 1.00

Class: 32 - YTH Cutting 18 & U / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Time For A Rose / Joe Grasman 3.00
2 Docs Sweet N Stylish / Ryann Grasman 2.00
3 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 1.00

Class: 33 - Ranch Reining / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Realitys Chance Bravo, Naomi Rutter 10.00
2 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick 9.00
3 Coyote Moonshine, Wayne Kiel 8.00
4 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 7.00
5 Smokin Hot Vanzi, David DeWell 6.00
6 Smokn Nu Chex, David DeWell 5.00
7 Shiney Whiz Chic, David DeWell 4.00
8 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 3.00
9 Whiskey Creek Cat, David DeWell 2.00
10 DM Wilys Sand Storm, Sarah Bevins 1.00

Class: 33 - Ranch Reining / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick 10.00
2 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 9.00
3 Coyote Moonshine, Wayne Kiel 8.00
4 Smokn Nu Chex, David DeWell 7.00
5 Realitys Chance Bravo, Naomi Rutter 6.00
6 Whiskey Creek Cat, David DeWell 5.00
7 Dun Got It Goin On, Kristin Fouty 4.00
8 Shiney Whiz Chic, David DeWell 3.00
9 Smokin Hot Vanzi, David DeWell 2.00
10 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 1.00

Class: 33 - OPEN JACKPOT RANCH REINING / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coyote Moonshine, Wayne Kiel
2 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell
3 Smokn Nu Chex, David DeWell

Class: 33 - OPEN JACKPOT RANCH REINING / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell
2 Coyote Moonshine, Wayne Kiel
3 Smokn Nu Chex, David DeWell

Class: 34 - AMA Ranch Reining / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 10.00
2 Coyote Moonshine / Wayne Kiel 9.00
3 Smart Jab O Nic / Jeff Ross 8.00
4 Susichi / Joy Hansen 7.00
5 Cruzzen Ferrari / Alicia VanVuren 6.00
6 Sparks Electric Kit / Lisa Filbrandt 5.00
7 Anew Lope A Motion / Sheila Jipping 4.00
8 Classy Trashy Chex / Stefanie Backus 3.00
9 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 2.00
10 Rapt In Roses / Rebecca Heckaman 1.00

Class: 34 - AMA Ranch Reining / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coyote Moonshine / Wayne Kiel 10.00
2 Susichi / Joy Hansen 9.00
3 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 8.00
4 Smart Jab O Nic / Jeff Ross 7.00
5 Sparks Electric Kit / Lisa Filbrandt 6.00
6 Cruzzen Ferrari / Alicia VanVuren 5.00
7 Anew Lope A Motion / Sheila Jipping 4.00
8 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 3.00
9 Classy Trashy Chex / Stefanie Backus 2.00
10 Rapt In Roses / Rebecca Heckaman 1.00

Class: 35 - NA Ranch Reining (NARRE) / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon Timmons 10.00
2 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 9.00
3 Dun It With A Wiggle / Amanda Rottman 8.00
4 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 7.00
5 Drivin The Boys Wild / Brenda Cole 6.00
6 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 5.00
7 Krista Copy / Melissa Coleman 4.00
7 Rapt In Roses / Rebecca Heckaman 4.00
9 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 2.00
10 Slippen In Style / Heidi Lohman 1.00

Class: 35 - NA Ranch Reining (NARRE) / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Krista Copy / Melissa Coleman 10.00
2 Slippen In Style / Heidi Lohman 9.00
3 Dun It With A Wiggle / Amanda Rottman 8.00
4 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon Timmons 7.00
4 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 7.00
6 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 5.00
7 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 4.00
8 Catts Around / Abagale Culp 3.00
9 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 2.00

Class: 36 - YTH Ranch Reining 18 & U / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wimpy Light / Ryann Grasman 4.00
2 Jezebel Jazz / Francy LePak 3.00
3 My Daddys Pa / Sharra Segard 2.00
4 Scampis Woof Olena / Cassie Myers 1.00

Class: 36 - YTH Ranch Reining 18 & U / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wimpy Light / Ryann Grasman 4.00
2 Jezebel Jazz / Francy LePak 3.00
3 My Daddys Pa / Sharra Segard 2.00
4 Scampis Woof Olena / Cassie Myers 1.00

Class: 37 - NY Ranch Reining (NYRRE) / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 10.00
2 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 9.00
3 Dashs Dun JM / Katelyn Stuut 8.00
4 Tys Sassy Girl / Kennedy Kugler 7.00
5 My Daddys Pa / Sharra Segard 6.00
6 Jezebels Hobby / Olivia McLaughlin 5.00
7 Scampis Woof Olena / Cassie Myers 4.00
8 Jezebel Jazz / Francy LePak 3.00
9 Rolling Thunder Bolt / Landon Jellison 2.00
10 Hey Jac Ima Mega Psi / Johnathan Kucinich 1.00

Class: 37 - NY Ranch Reining (NYRRE) / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 10.00
2 Dashs Dun JM / Katelyn Stuut 9.00
2 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 9.00
4 Tys Sassy Girl / Kennedy Kugler 7.00
5 Jezebels Hobby / Olivia McLaughlin 6.00
6 Scampis Woof Olena / Cassie Myers 5.00
7 My Daddys Pa / Sharra Segard 4.00
8 Jezebel Jazz / Francy LePak 3.00
9 Hey Jac Ima Mega Psi / Johnathan Kucinich 2.00
10 Rolling Thunder Bolt / Landon Jellison 1.00

Class: 38 - Reining / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coyote Moonshine, Wayne Kiel 5.00
2 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 4.00
3 Realitys Chance Bravo, Naomi Rutter 3.00
4 Dun Got It Goin On, Kristin Fouty 2.00
5 DM Wilys Sand Storm, Sarah Bevins 1.00

Class: 38 - Reining / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coyote Moonshine, Wayne Kiel 5.00
2 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 4.00
3 Realitys Chance Bravo, Naomi Rutter 3.00
4 Dun Got It Goin On, Kristin Fouty 2.00
5 DM Wilys Sand Storm, Sarah Bevins 1.00

Class: 39 - AMA Reining / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 8.00
2 Lucky Little Whiz It / Carrie Smith 7.00
3 Coyote Moonshine / Wayne Kiel 6.00
4 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 5.00
5 Sparks Electric Kit / Lisa Filbrandt 4.00
6 Smart Jab O Nic / Jeff Ross 3.00
7 Dun It With A Wiggle / Amanda Rottman 2.00
8 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 1.00

Class: 39 - AMA Reining / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coyote Moonshine / Wayne Kiel 8.00
2 Sparks Electric Kit / Lisa Filbrandt 7.00
3 Lucky Little Whiz It / Carrie Smith 6.00
4 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 5.00
5 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 4.00
6 Smart Jab O Nic / Jeff Ross 3.00
7 Dun It With A Wiggle / Amanda Rottman 2.00
8 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 1.00

Class: 41 - Herd Work / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Docs Sweet N Stylish, Ryann Grasman 10.00
2 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 9.00
3 Shortys Missin Gun, Jeff Grasman 8.00
4 Lean On A Playboy, Jamie Grasman 7.00
5 Widows Desires, Tom VanZalen 6.00
6 Whiskey Creek Cat, David DeWell 5.00
7 Highbrows Smokin Cat, David McCartney 4.00
8 Shesa Bob Cat, David McCartney 3.00
9 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 2.00
10 Smart Ginnin, Vic Boyer 1.00

Class: 41 - Herd Work / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 10.00
2 Shortys Missin Gun, Jeff Grasman 9.00
3 Chatty Catty Miss, Nattalee Smith 8.00
4 Lean On A Playboy, Jamie Grasman 7.00
5 Widows Desires, Tom VanZalen 6.00
6 Shesa Bob Cat, David McCartney 5.00
7 Krista Copy, David DeWell 4.00
8 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 3.00
9 Docs Sweet N Stylish, Ryann Grasman 2.00
10 Whiskey Creek Cat, David DeWell 1.00

Class: 42 - AMA Herd Work / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TR Paid To Snack / Michael Backus 10.00
2 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 9.00
3 Susichi / Joy Hansen 8.00
4 Smart Ginnin / Vic Boyer 7.00
5 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon Timmons 6.00
6 Lean On A Playboy / Jamie Grasman 5.00
7 Highbrows Smokin Cat / Christine L Rantz 4.00
8 Coyote Moonshine / Wayne Kiel 3.00
9 Widows Desires / Tom VanZalen 2.00
10 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 1.00

Class: 42 - AMA Herd Work / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Susichi / Joy Hansen 10.00
2 TR Paid To Snack / Michael Backus 9.00
3 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 8.00
4 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon Timmons 7.00
5 Widows Desires / Tom VanZalen 6.00
6 Lean On A Playboy / Jamie Grasman 5.00
7 Highbrows Smokin Cat / Christine L Rantz 4.00
8 Sparks Electric Kit / Lisa Filbrandt 3.00
9 Krista Copy / Melissa Coleman 2.00
10 Coyote Moonshine / Wayne Kiel 1.00

Class: 43 - YTH Herd Work 18 & U / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Docs Sweet N Stylish / Ryann Grasman 6.00
2 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 5.00
3 Dashs Dun JM / Katelyn Stuut 4.00

Class: 43 - YTH Herd Work 18 & U / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Docs Sweet N Stylish / Ryann Grasman 6.00
2 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 5.00
3 Sweets Baby Rey / Joe Grasman 4.00
4 Cardinal Chic / Elaina Daniel 3.00
5 Dashs Dun JM / Katelyn Stuut 2.00
6 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 1.00

Class: 44 - Ranch Boxing / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boon Traker, Joy Hansen 10.00
2 Chatty Catty Miss, Nattalee Smith 9.00
3 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 8.00
4 Budhas Silver Cat, David McCartney 7.00
5 Wimpy Light, Ryann Grasman 6.00
6 Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 5.00
7 Smokn Nu Chex, David DeWell 4.00
8 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 3.00
9 Im Smart N Stylish, David McCartney 2.00
10 Dun Got It Goin On, Kristin Fouty 1.00

Class: 44 - Ranch Boxing / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 10.00
2 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 9.00
3 Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 8.00
4 Smokn Nu Chex, David DeWell 7.00
5 Budhas Silver Cat, David McCartney 6.00
6 Boon Traker, Joy Hansen 5.00
7 Wimpy Light, Ryann Grasman 4.00
8 Dun Got It Goin On, Kristin Fouty 3.00
9 Chatty Catty Miss, Nattalee Smith 2.00
10 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 1.00

Class: 45 - AMA Ranch Boxing / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Susichi / Joy Hansen 10.00
2 Chatty Catty Miss / Nattalee Smith 9.00
3 Sparks Electric Kit / Lisa Filbrandt 8.00
4 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 7.00
5 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 6.00
6 Classy Trashy Chex / Stefanie Backus 5.00
7 Genuine Laney / Daniel Weaver 4.00
8 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 3.00
9 Gotitdun mrpinebar / Michael Backus 2.00
10 Roaring Rush / Courtney Kay 1.00

Class: 45 - AMA Ranch Boxing / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sparks Electric Kit / Lisa Filbrandt 10.00
2 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 9.00
3 Susichi / Joy Hansen 8.00
4 Chatty Catty Miss / Nattalee Smith 7.00
5 Classy Trashy Chex / Stefanie Backus 6.00
6 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 5.00
7 Gotitdun mrpinebar / Michael Backus 4.00
8 Genuine Laney / Daniel Weaver 3.00
9 Frosty Freckled Lena / Courtney Wilson 2.00
10 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 1.00

Class: 46 - NA Ranch Boxing (NARB) / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 10.00
2 Shesa Bob Cat / Daniel Weaver 9.00
3 Genuine Laney / Daniel Weaver 8.00
4 Krista Copy / Melissa Coleman 7.00
5 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 6.00
6 Royal Jazznic / Amy Lane 5.00
7 Ima Red Hot Mess / Robbin Monceaux 4.00
8 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon Timmons 3.00
9 Flamboyant Jen / Kayla Dewey 2.00
10 Dun It With A Wiggle / Amanda Rottman 1.00

Class: 46 - NA Ranch Boxing (NARB) / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 10.00
2 Krista Copy / Melissa Coleman 9.00
3 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 8.00
4 Dun It With A Wiggle / Amanda Rottman 7.00
5 Catts Around / Abagale Culp 6.00
6 Shesa Bob Cat / Daniel Weaver 5.00
7 Genuine Laney / Daniel Weaver 4.00
8 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 3.00
9 Ima Red Hot Mess / Robbin Monceaux 2.00
10 Royal Jazznic / Amy Lane 1.00

Class: 47 - YTH Ranch Boxing 18 & U / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cardinal Chic / Elaina Daniel 6.00
2 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 5.00
3 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 4.00
4 Scampis Woof Olena / Cassie Myers 3.00
5 My Daddys Pa / Sharra Segard 2.00

Class: 47 - YTH Ranch Boxing 18 & U / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cardinal Chic / Elaina Daniel 6.00
2 Scampis Woof Olena / Cassie Myers 5.00
3 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 4.00
4 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 3.00
5 My Daddys Pa / Sharra Segard 2.00

Class: 48 - NY Ranch Boxing 18 & U (NYRB) / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 9.00
2 Scampis Woof Olena / Cassie Myers 8.00
3 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 7.00
4 Ima Smart Chery / Bryce Lubbers 6.00
5 Hey Jac Ima Mega Psi / Johnathan Kucinich 5.00
6 Jezebel Jazz / Francy LePak 4.00
7 My Daddys Pa / Sharra Segard 3.00
8 Rolling Thunder Bolt / Landon Jellison 2.00
9 Dashs Dun JM / Katelyn Stuut 1.00

Class: 48 - NY Ranch Boxing 18 & U (NYRB) / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 9.00
2 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 8.00
3 Rolling Thunder Bolt / Landon Jellison 7.00
4 Jezebel Jazz / Francy LePak 6.00
5 My Daddys Pa / Sharra Segard 5.00
6 Hey Jac Ima Mega Psi / Johnathan Kucinich 4.00
7 Ima Smart Chery / Bryce Lubbers 3.00
8 Scampis Woof Olena / Cassie Myers 2.00
9 Dashs Dun JM / Katelyn Stuut 1.00

Class: 50 - AMA Working Cow Horse / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coyote Moonshine / Wayne Kiel 0.00

Class: 50 - AMA Working Cow Horse / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coyote Moonshine / Wayne Kiel 0.00

Class: 52 - Ranch Cutting / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Kit Vanza, David DeWell 10.00
2 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 9.00
3 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 8.00
4 Boon Traker, Joy Hansen 7.00
4 Highbrows Smokin Cat, Christine L Rantz 7.00
6 Smokn Nu Chex, David DeWell 5.00
7 Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 4.00
8 Whiskey Creek Cat, David DeWell 3.00
9 Im Smart N Stylish, David McCartney 2.00
10 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 1.00

Class: 52 - Ranch Cutting / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Kit Vanza, David DeWell 10.00
2 Im Smart N Stylish, David McCartney 9.00
3 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 8.00
4 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 7.00
5 Highbrows Smokin Cat, Christine L Rantz 6.00
6 Boon Traker, Joy Hansen 5.00
7 Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 4.00
8 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 3.00
9 Smokn Nu Chex, David DeWell 2.00
10 Whiskey Creek Cat, David DeWell 1.00

Class: 52 - OPEN JACKPOT RANCH CUTTING / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay
2 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell
3 Highbrows Smokin Cat, Christine L Rantz
4 Smokn Nu Chex, David DeWell
5 Im Smart N Stylish, David McCartney

Class: 52 - OPEN JACKPOT RANCH CUTTING / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Smart N Stylish, David McCartney
2 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay
3 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell
4 Highbrows Smokin Cat, Christine L Rantz
5 Smokn Nu Chex, David DeWell

Class: 53 - AMA Ranch Cutting / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Susichi / Joy Hansen 10.00
2 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 9.00
3 Classy Trashy Chex / Stefanie Backus 8.00
4 Genuine Laney / Daniel Weaver 7.00

Class: 53 - AMA Ranch Cutting / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Susichi / Joy Hansen 10.00
2 Classy Trashy Chex / Stefanie Backus 9.00
3 Genuine Laney / Daniel Weaver 8.00
4 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 7.00

Class: 54 - NA Ranch Cutting (NARC) / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Genuine Laney / Daniel Weaver 9.00
2 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 8.00
3 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon Timmons 7.00
4 Lenas Callalilly / Amy Daniels 6.00
5 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 5.00

Class: 54 - NA Ranch Cutting (NARC) / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Genuine Laney / Daniel Weaver 9.00
2 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon Timmons 8.00
3 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 7.00
4 Lenas Callalilly / Amy Daniels 6.00
5 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 5.00

Class: 55 - YTH Ranch Cutting 18 & U / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 2.00
2 Cardinal Chic / Elaina Daniel 1.00

Class: 55 - YTH Ranch Cutting 18 & U / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cardinal Chic / Elaina Daniel 2.00
2 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 1.00

Class: 56 - NY Ranch Cutting (NYRC) / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 2.00

Class: 56 - NY Ranch Cutting (NYRC) / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 2.00

Class: 57 - Ranch Roping / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Master Jays Pep, David McCartney 5.00
2 Smart Kat Flame, Ryan Eash 4.00
3 Smart Kit Vanza, David DeWell 3.00
4 Just Plain Lazy, Travis Tieman 2.00

Class: 57 - Ranch Roping / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Kit Vanza, David DeWell 5.00
2 Master Jays Pep, David McCartney 4.00
3 Just Plain Lazy, Travis Tieman 3.00
4 Smart Kat Flame, Ryan Eash 2.00

Class: 58 - AMA Ranch Roping / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Billie Boon / Vic Boyer 4.00

Class: 58 - AMA Ranch Roping / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Billie Boon / Vic Boyer 4.00

Class: 61 - NY Ranch Roping (NYRP) / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rolling Thunder Bolt / Landon Jellison 2.00

Class: 61 - NY Ranch Roping (NYRP) / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rolling Thunder Bolt / Landon Jellison 2.00

Class: 62 - Working Ranch Horse / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Kit Vanza, David DeWell 5.00
2 Im Smart N Stylish, David McCartney 4.00
3 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 3.00
4 Smart Kat Flame, Ryan Eash 2.00
5 Just Plain Lazy, Travis Tieman 1.00

Class: 62 - Working Ranch Horse / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Kat Flame, Ryan Eash 5.00
2 Smart Kit Vanza, David DeWell 4.00
3 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 3.00
4 Just Plain Lazy, Travis Tieman 2.00
5 Im Smart N Stylish, David McCartney 1.00

Class: 62 - OPEN JACKPOT WORKING RANCH HORSE / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Kit Vanza, David DeWell
2 Im Smart N Stylish, David McCartney
3 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell
4 Smart Kat Flame, Ryan Eash

Class: 62 - OPEN JACKPOT WORKING RANCH HORSE / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Kat Flame, Ryan Eash
2 Smart Kit Vanza, David DeWell
3 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell
4 Im Smart N Stylish, David McCartney

Class: 63 - AMA Working Ranch Horse / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Classy Trashy Chex / Stefanie Backus 2.00
2 Cruzzen Ferrari / Alicia VanVuren 1.00

Class: 63 - AMA Working Ranch Horse / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Classy Trashy Chex / Stefanie Backus 2.00
2 Cruzzen Ferrari / Alicia VanVuren 1.00

Class: 65 - Open Leadline 13 & U / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Acowboysworkneverdun, Dakota Filbrant
1 Royal Jazznic, Georgia Lane
1 Shes A Smokin Dream, Weston Filbert

Class: 65 - Open Leadline 13 & U / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Acowboysworkneverdun, Dakota Filbrant
1 Royal Jazznic, Georgia Lane
1 Shes A Smokin Dream, Weston Filbert

Class: 66 - Open Walk/Trot 19 & O / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peps Dandy Doll, Annette Crandall
2 Light Miss Sonny, Kathleen Gerber
3 Maxs Soxy Roxie, Gina Demeyer
4 Just Plain Lazy, Cheryl Roelfsema
5 Drivin The Boys Wild, Brenda Cole
6 Clearly Painted Black, Connie Workman
7 Customloper, Travis Tieman
8 Shes A Smokin Dream, Sophia Fortuna
9 MWS Impressive Journey, Katlyn Tratebas
10 Spooks Texas Gun, Becky Goodwin

Class: 66 - Open Walk/Trot 19 & O / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Plain Lazy, Cheryl Roelfsema
2 Spooks Texas Gun, Becky Goodwin
3 Maxs Soxy Roxie, Gina Demeyer
4 Drivin The Boys Wild, Brenda Cole
5 Peps Dandy Doll, Annette Crandall
6 Budhas Silver Cat, Amy Wilson-Stronks
7 Light Miss Sonny, Kathleen Gerber
8 MWS Impressive Journey, Katlyn Tratebas
9 Shes A Smokin Dream, Sophia Fortuna
10 Customloper, Travis Tieman

Class: 67 - Open Walk/Trot 18 & U / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BAS Spitfire, Brooke Buikema
2 Kissin Innovation, Sophia Lopez

Class: 67 - Open Walk/Trot 18 & U / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BAS Spitfire, Brooke Buikema
2 Kissin Innovation, Sophia Lopez

Class: 68 - Ranch Riding - Jr Horse / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shiney Whiz Chic, Carrie Smith 7.00
2 DM Wilys Sand Storm, Sarah Bevins 6.00
3 Frosty Freckled Lena, David McCartney 5.00
4 Smokin Hot Vanzi, David DeWell 4.00
5 Ich Gin Rummy, Elaina Daniel 3.00
6 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 2.00
7 Customloper, Travis Tieman 1.00

Class: 68 - Ranch Riding - Jr Horse / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smokin Hot Vanzi, David DeWell 7.00
2 Frosty Freckled Lena, David McCartney 6.00
3 Ich Gin Rummy, Elaina Daniel 5.00
4 Shiney Whiz Chic, Carrie Smith 4.00
5 DM Wilys Sand Storm, Sarah Bevins 3.00
6 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 2.00
7 Customloper, Travis Tieman 1.00

Class: 69 - Ranch Riding - Sr Horse / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hickorys Haida Pep, Lindsey Baczewski 10.00
2 Realitys Chance Bravo, Naomi Rutter 9.00
3 Maxs Soxy Roxie, Gina Demeyer 8.00
4 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick 7.00
5 Master Jays Pep, David McCartney 6.00
6 Juiced Up Yankee, Kerry Fagerstrom 5.00
7 Shes A Smokin Dream, Sophia Fortuna 4.00
8 MWS Impressive Journey, Katlyn Tratebas 3.00
9 Smart Kit Vanza, Barb DeWell 2.00
10 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 1.00

Class: 69 - Ranch Riding - Sr Horse / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick 10.00
2 Smart Kit Vanza, Barb DeWell 9.00
3 Realitys Chance Bravo, Naomi Rutter 8.00
4 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 7.00
5 Maxs Soxy Roxie, Gina Demeyer 6.00
6 Master Jays Pep, David McCartney 5.00
7 Hickorys Haida Pep, Lindsey Baczewski 4.00
8 Juiced Up Yankee, Kerry Fagerstrom 3.00
9 Shes A Smokin Dream, Sophia Fortuna 2.00
10 MWS Impressive Journey, Katlyn Tratebas 1.00

Class: 70 - AMA Ranch Riding / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maxs Soxy Roxie / Gina Demeyer 10.00
2 Rapt In Roses / Rebecca Heckaman 9.00
3 Frosty Freckled Lena / Courtney Wilson 8.00
4 Flamboyant Jen / Kayla Dewey 7.00
5 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 6.00
6 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 5.00
7 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 4.00
8 Shes A Smokin Dream / Sophia Fortuna 3.00
9 Drivin The Boys Wild / Brenda Cole 2.00
10 Iam Lynx Guys / Cathy Covell 1.00

Class: 70 - AMA Ranch Riding / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun It With A Wiggle / Amanda Rottman 10.00
2 Flamboyant Jen / Kayla Dewey 9.00
3 Frosty Freckled Lena / Courtney Wilson 8.00
4 Maxs Soxy Roxie / Gina Demeyer 7.00
5 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 6.00
6 Drivin The Boys Wild / Brenda Cole 5.00
7 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 4.00
8 Susichi / Joy Hansen 3.00
9 Shiney Whiz Chic / Carrie Smith 2.00
10 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 1.00

Class: 71 - NA Ranch Riding (NAR) / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon Timmons 10.00
2 Hickorys Haida Pep / Lindsey Baczewski 9.00
3 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 8.00
4 MWS Impressive Journey / Katlyn Tratebas 7.00
5 Shes A Smokin Dream / Sophia Fortuna 6.00
6 Drivin The Boys Wild / Brenda Cole 5.00
7 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 4.00
8 Acowboysworkneverdun / Lisa Filbrandt 3.00
9 Light Miss Sonny / Kathleen Gerber 2.00
10 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 1.00

Class: 71 - NA Ranch Riding (NAR) / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon Timmons 10.00
2 Acowboysworkneverdun / Lisa Filbrandt 9.00
3 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 8.00
4 Shes A Smokin Dream / Sophia Fortuna 7.00
5 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 6.00
6 Lenas Callalilly / Amy Daniels 5.00
7 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 4.00
8 Hickorys Haida Pep / Lindsey Baczewski 3.00
9 Light Miss Sonny / Kathleen Gerber 2.00
10 Rapt In Roses / Rebecca Heckaman 1.00

Class: 72 - YTH Ranch Riding 18 & U / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 3.00
2 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 2.00
3 Ich Gin Rummy / Elaina Daniel 1.00

Class: 72 - YTH Ranch Riding 18 & U / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 3.00
2 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 2.00
3 Ich Gin Rummy / Elaina Daniel 1.00

Class: 73 - NY Ranch Riding (NYR) / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rolling Thunder Bolt / Landon Jellison 10.00
2 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 9.00
3 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 8.00
4 BAS Spitfire / Brooke Buikema 7.00
5 Ima Smart Chery / Bryce Lubbers 6.00
6 Kissin Innovation / Sophia Lopez 5.00
7 Tys Sassy Girl / Kennedy Kugler 4.00
8 Jezebels Hobby / Olivia McLaughlin 3.00
9 Dashs Dun JM / Katelyn Stuut 2.00
10 Hey Jac Ima Mega Psi / Johnathan Kucinich 1.00

Class: 73 - NY Ranch Riding (NYR) / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 10.00
2 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 9.00
3 Jezebels Hobby / Olivia McLaughlin 8.00
4 BAS Spitfire / Brooke Buikema 7.00
5 Rolling Thunder Bolt / Landon Jellison 6.00
6 Ima Smart Chery / Bryce Lubbers 5.00
7 Tys Sassy Girl / Kennedy Kugler 4.00
8 Dashs Dun JM / Katelyn Stuut 3.00
9 Kissin Innovation / Sophia Lopez 2.00
10 Hey Jac Ima Mega Psi / Johnathan Kucinich 1.00

Class: 74 - Yearling IH Trail / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VS Kiss This, Michelle Lyle 2.00
2 Mocha Rum Chata, Joy Hansen 1.00

Class: 74 - Yearling IH Trail / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VS Kiss This, Michelle Lyle 2.00
2 Mocha Rum Chata, Joy Hansen 1.00

Class: 75 - Two Year Old IH Trail / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prettyflyforaredeye, Jordin Fritz 4.00
2 RDS Reydio Star, Elaina Daniel 3.00
3 Fly High Lil Peppy, Rebecca Tippman 2.00

Class: 75 - Two Year Old IH Trail / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prettyflyforaredeye, Jordin Fritz 4.00
2 Fly High Lil Peppy, Rebecca Tippman 3.00
3 RDS Reydio Star, Elaina Daniel 2.00

Class: 76 - Ranch Trail / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick 10.00
2 Juiced Up Yankee, Kerry Fagerstrom 9.00
3 Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 8.00
4 Smokin Hot Vanzi, David DeWell 7.00
5 Dashs Dun JM, Katelyn Stuut 6.00
6 Smart Kit Vanza, David DeWell 5.00
7 Smokn Nu Chex, David DeWell 4.00
8 Realitys Chance Bravo, Naomi Rutter 3.00
9 Maxs Soxy Roxie, Gina Demeyer 2.00
10 Dun Got It Goin On, Kristin Fouty 1.00

Class: 76 - Ranch Trail / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick 10.00
2 Smokn Nu Chex, David DeWell 9.00
3 Smart Kit Vanza, David DeWell 8.00
4 Juiced Up Yankee, Kerry Fagerstrom 7.00
5 Whiskey Creek Cat, David DeWell 6.00
6 Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 5.00
7 Maxs Soxy Roxie, Gina Demeyer 4.00
8 Smokin Hot Vanzi, David DeWell 3.00
9 Dashs Dun JM, Katelyn Stuut 2.00
10 Dun Got It Goin On, Kristin Fouty 1.00

Class: 77 - AMA Ranch Trail / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Susichi / Joy Hansen 10.00
2 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 9.00
3 Iam Lynx Guys / Cathy Covell 8.00
4 Drivin The Boys Wild / Brenda Cole 7.00
5 Shiney Whiz Chic / Carrie Smith 6.00
5 Flamboyant Jen / Kayla Dewey 6.00
7 Gotitdun mrpinebar / Michael Backus 4.00
8 Maxs Soxy Roxie / Gina Demeyer 3.00
9 Classy Trashy Chex / Stefanie Backus 2.00
10 BAS Spitfire / Denise Sitarz 1.00

Class: 77 - AMA Ranch Trail / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 10.00
2 Drivin The Boys Wild / Brenda Cole 9.00
3 BAS Spitfire / Denise Sitarz 8.00
4 Classy Trashy Chex / Stefanie Backus 7.00
5 Shiney Whiz Chic / Carrie Smith 6.00
6 Flamboyant Jen / Kayla Dewey 5.00
7 Susichi / Joy Hansen 4.00
8 Peps Dandy Doll / Annette Crandall 3.00
9 Maxs Soxy Roxie / Gina Demeyer 2.00
9 Gotitdun mrpinebar / Michael Backus 2.00

Class: 78 - NA Ranch Trail (NAT) / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Acowboysworkneverdun / Lisa Filbrandt 10.00
2 Drivin The Boys Wild / Brenda Cole 9.00
3 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 8.00
4 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon Timmons 7.00
5 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 6.00
6 Spark Before The Storm / Rebecca Tippman 5.00
7 Rapt In Roses / Rebecca Heckaman 4.00
8 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 3.00
9 Leo Hilda Hayes SK / Deborah Bennett 2.00
10 Lil Miss Magic Money / Colleen Lee 1.00

Class: 78 - NA Ranch Trail (NAT) / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon Timmons 10.00
2 Acowboysworkneverdun / Lisa Filbrandt 9.00
3 Drivin The Boys Wild / Brenda Cole 8.00
4 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 7.00
5 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 6.00
6 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 5.00
7 Spark Before The Storm / Rebecca Tippman 4.00
8 Leo Hilda Hayes SK / Deborah Bennett 3.00
9 Lil Miss Magic Money / Colleen Lee 2.00
10 Light Miss Sonny / Kathleen Gerber 1.00

Class: 80 - NY Ranch Trail (NYT) / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BAS Spitfire / Brooke Buikema 6.00
2 Tys Sassy Girl / Kennedy Kugler 5.00
3 Dashs Dun JM / Katelyn Stuut 4.00
4 Rolling Thunder Bolt / Landon Jellison 3.00
5 Hey Jac Ima Mega Psi / Johnathan Kucinich 2.00

Class: 80 - NY Ranch Trail (NYT) / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jezebels Hobby / Olivia McLaughlin 6.00
2 BAS Spitfire / Brooke Buikema 5.00
3 Dashs Dun JM / Katelyn Stuut 4.00
4 Tys Sassy Girl / Kennedy Kugler 3.00
5 Hey Jac Ima Mega Psi / Johnathan Kucinich 2.00
6 Rolling Thunder Bolt / Landon Jellison 1.00

Class: 1000 - Ranch Riding - Junior Horse / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shiney Whiz Chic, Carrie Smith
2 DM Wilys Sand Storm, Sarah Bevins
3 Frosty Freckled Lena, David McCartney
4 Smokin Hot Vanzi, David DeWell
5 Ich Gin Rummy, Elaina Daniel
6 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer
7 Customloper, Travis Tieman

Class: 1000 - Ranch Riding - Junior Horse / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smokin Hot Vanzi, David DeWell
2 Frosty Freckled Lena, David McCartney
3 Ich Gin Rummy, Elaina Daniel
4 Shiney Whiz Chic, Carrie Smith
5 DM Wilys Sand Storm, Sarah Bevins
6 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer
7 Customloper, Travis Tieman

Class: 1001 - Ranch Riding - Senior Horse / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hickorys Haida Pep, Lindsey Baczewski
2 Realitys Chance Bravo, Naomi Rutter
3 Maxs Soxy Roxie, Gina Demeyer
4 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick
5 Master Jays Pep, David McCartney
6 Juiced Up Yankee, Kerry Fagerstrom
7 Shes A Smokin Dream, Sophia Fortuna
8 MWS Impressive Journey, Katlyn Tratebas
9 Smart Kit Vanza, Barb DeWell
10 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell

Class: 1001 - Ranch Riding - Senior Horse / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick
2 Smart Kit Vanza, Barb DeWell
3 Realitys Chance Bravo, Naomi Rutter
4 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell
5 Maxs Soxy Roxie, Gina Demeyer
6 Master Jays Pep, David McCartney
7 Hickorys Haida Pep, Lindsey Baczewski
8 Juiced Up Yankee, Kerry Fagerstrom
9 Shes A Smokin Dream, Sophia Fortuna
10 MWS Impressive Journey, Katlyn Tratebas

Provided by OrgPro


Top