MoRHA May 2019

Missouri

May 17 - 19, 2019


ARHA 2019 - Open High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Colonel Smartpeppy, Harva Leigh Lambert 78.00 
Scattin Lil Cat, Jamie Beverlin 52.00 
Leaguers Finest Heir, Peggy Meador 48.00 
Eyes To The Maker, Salmon, Bryon and Pamela 46.00 
One Brilliant Desire, Cappel, Dennis and Cynthia 37.00 
See The Fancy Chip, Lily Hatch 36.00 
Imhereforagoodtime, Daniel Pilliard 36.00 
Hes A Famous Zippo, Collette Kaster 36.00 
Spoonin Starlight, Dean Faber 36.00 
A Good Zippin Scotch, Mary Stassi 35.00 
Wild One Time, Pete Melby 34.00 
My Texas Ranger, Raylynn Steele 33.00 
MM Black Twister, Bruce Wilson 32.00 
Kiss My Buns, Mark Warren 30.00 
Got San In My Boots, Chet Whorton 29.00 
A Perfect Compromise, Chris Stassi 28.00 
Sweet Flash O Sienna, James Martinez 23.00 
Miss Nicadual, Dean Faber 19.00 
Jersey In The Bay, Greg Steckel 18.00 
Smart Bonanza Boon, Chris Figge 17.00 
Muddyriver Goldnoak, Jana Battson 16.00 
Burnemup Sundance Kid, Sarah Rhoades 16.00 
Top Whiz Wrangler, Teel, Bobby and Elizabeth 15.00 
Putting In R Time, Stassi, Mary and Chris 12.00 
Locked N Loaded Chic, James Martinez 12.00 
Bellys Stoppin Moon, PJ Seaboldt 11.00 
UF A Light Smoke, Carla Berdeaux 9.00 
Zans Smokin Ash, Raylynn Steele 8.00 
Richochet Miss Peppy, James Martinez 7.00 
Time To Go Steady, Steve Bruner 6.00 
Mitchs Smoke Dusted, Rollin Pin Ranch 6.00 
Pretty Invested, Nicole Harriger 5.00 
Graves Red Cissie, Rollin Pin Ranch 5.00 
Tulia Trial, Salmon, Bryon and Pamela 4.00 
Jerseys Special Nite, Karla Steckel 3.00 
Ima Nu Image, Hansen, Paul and Kimberly 3.00 

ARHA 2019 - Amateur High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
A Good Zippin Scotch / Mary Stassi 86.00 
Diego Poco 700 / Kendall Johnson 72.00 
My Texas Ranger / Raylynn Steele 58.00 
Ima Lil Miss Hotrod / Kaylee Padkins 48.00 
A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 43.00 
Keepsakes Stowaway / Haley Johnson 37.00 
Kiss My Buns / Mark Warren 36.00 
Wild One Time / Pete Melby 28.00 
Pretty Invested / Grace Harriger 26.00 
Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 25.00 
Dudes A Lil Whiz / Kathy Carlyle 25.00 
A Perfect Compromise / Chris Stassi 23.00 
Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 23.00 
Our Secret Moonshine / Mallory Knight 22.00 
Putting In R Time / Mary Stassi 20.00 
Imhereforagoodtime / Daniel Pilliard 20.00 
FS My Lucky Gunner / Megan Parks 19.00 
America Doc Bar / Justin Wood 18.00 
Roos My Man / Leigh Nitcher 15.00 
GS Wilys Ladys Drift / Cara Harmon 15.00 
Top Whiz Wrangler / Elizabeth Teel 14.00 
Zans Smokin Ash / Raylynn Steele 12.00 
UF A Light Smoke / Carla Berdeaux 11.00 
HA Gypsys Tune / Kimberly Frier 11.00 
Four Girls At Bay / Kelsey Eitel 10.00 
Graves Red Cissie / Penny Mitchell-Roberts 9.00 
Leaguers Finest Heir / Carla Berdeaux 8.00 
Smart Bonanza Boon / Chris Figge 6.00 
Leos Frostyblackburn / Paul Eitel 6.00 
Mitchs Smoke Dusted / Penny Mitchell-Roberts 4.00 
Cameoakay Smart Mate / Dawn Brashear 3.00 
Locked N Loaded Chic / Haley Innes 2.00 
Warriors Reba / Jessica Hartzell 2.00 

ARHA 2019 - Youth High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 87.00 
See The Fancy Chip / Lily Hatch 55.00 
JJM Sunnys Jayhawk / Ashlyn Igo 55.00 
Richochet Miss Peppy / Danika Latham 48.00 
Ima Nu Image / Katilynn Hansen 42.00 
Sizzlin Ember / Cassie Sherwood 41.00 
High Rollin Gus / Kaiyia Paquin 31.00 
Eyes To The Maker / Brooke Salmon 28.00 
Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 15.00 
Tulia Trial / Brooke Salmon 14.00 
Kiss My Buns / Danique Vollebregt 13.00 
HA Gypsys Tune / Taylor Verwys 8.00 
Maryjobanjo / Blake Eitel 6.00 
Hes A Famous Zippo / Will Henley 4.00 
RHA Rollwithechanges / Peyton Bruner 2.00 
Tulia Trial / Patrick Prater 2.00 

ARHA 2019 - Novice Amateur High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Diego Poco 700 / Kendall Johnson 78.00 
Burnemup Sundance Kid / Sarah Rhoades 71.00 
Roos My Man / Leigh Nitcher 70.00 
Dudes A Lil Whiz / Kathy Carlyle 59.00 
Smart Skippin Rio / Marcie Teter 58.00 
Smart Bonanza Boon / Chris Figge 46.00 
America Doc Bar / Justin Wood 42.00 
HA Gypsys Tune / Kimberly Frier 36.00 
Ima Lil Miss Hotrod / Kaylee Padkins 36.00 
Four Girls At Bay / Kelsey Eitel 36.00 
Cameoakay Smart Mate / Dawn Brashear 34.00 
Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 33.00 
Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 29.00 
Keepsakes Stowaway / Haley Johnson 28.00 
Imhereforagoodtime / Daniel Pilliard 24.00 
A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 22.00 
Jersey In The Bay / Greg Steckel 19.00 
Jerseys Special Nite / Karla Steckel 17.00 
Our Secret Moonshine / Mallory Knight 17.00 
Pretty Invested / Grace Harriger 14.00 
Leos Frostyblackburn / Paul Eitel 13.00 
Ima Playboys Dream / Danielle Lee 9.00 
RHA Rollwithechanges / Steve Bruner 9.00 
FS My Lucky Gunner / Megan Parks 9.00 
Top Whiz Wrangler / Bobby Teel 7.00 
RMB Only Krymsun / Carla Berdeaux 6.00 
Spoonin Starlight / Grace Claus 6.00 
Valu's Chrome / Haley Innes 4.00 
Warriors Reba / Jessica Hartzell 2.00 

ARHA 2019 - Novice Youth High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 96.00 
JJM Sunnys Jayhawk / Ashlyn Igo 75.00 
Smokinics Finale / Samantha Grabner 71.00 
See The Fancy Chip / Lily Hatch 71.00 
Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 62.00 
Tulia Trial / Brooke Salmon 56.00 
Sizzlin Ember / Cassie Sherwood 55.00 
Ima Nu Image / Katilynn Hansen 51.00 
RHA Rollwithechanges / Peyton Bruner 44.00 
High Rollin Gus / Kaiyia Paquin 42.00 
Maryjobanjo / Blake Eitel 40.00 
Playboys Zan It / Danika Latham 33.00 
HA Gypsys Tune / Braden Allen 12.00 
Peppy Sugar Lena Two / Braden Allen 7.00 
Richochet Miss Peppy / Danika Latham 6.00 
Eyes To The Maker / Brooke Salmon 4.00 
Hes A Famous Zippo / Will Henley 3.00 

Class: 1 - Senior Ranch Trail / William Butler    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leaguers Finest Heir, Quintana Garcia 10.00
2 See The Fancy Chip, Stephanie Henley 9.00
3 UF A Light Smoke, Quintana Garcia 8.00
4 Hes A Famous Zippo, Stephanie Henley 7.00
5 Putting In R Time, Mary Stassi 6.00
5 Eyes To The Maker, Mona Prater 6.00
7 My Texas Ranger, Raylynn Steele 4.00
8 Kiss My Buns, Mona Prater 3.00
9 A Good Zippin Scotch, Mary Stassi 2.00
10 Top Whiz Wrangler, Elizabeth Teel 1.00

Class: 1 - Senior Ranch Trail / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leaguers Finest Heir, Quintana Garcia 10.00
2 Hes A Famous Zippo, Stephanie Henley 9.00
3 See The Fancy Chip, Stephanie Henley 8.00
4 A Good Zippin Scotch, Mary Stassi 7.00
5 Putting In R Time, Mary Stassi 6.00
6 Eyes To The Maker, Mona Prater 5.00
7 Kiss My Buns, Mona Prater 4.00
7 My Texas Ranger, Raylynn Steele 4.00
9 Top Whiz Wrangler, Elizabeth Teel 2.00
10 UF A Light Smoke, Quintana Garcia 1.00
11 Ima Nu Image, Stephanie Henley 0.00
12 Richochet Miss Peppy, James Martinez 0.00

Class: 2 - Junior Ranch Trail / William Butler    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colonel Smartpeppy, Quintana Garcia 10.00
2 One Brilliant Desire, Dennis Cappel 9.00
3 A Perfect Compromise, Chris Stassi 8.00
4 Imhereforagoodtime, Patricia Gibbons 7.00
5 Smart Bonanza Boon, Quintana Garcia 6.00
6 Burnemup Sundance Kid, Sarah Rhoades 5.00
7 Scattin Lil Cat, Jamie Beverlin 4.00
8 Jersey In The Bay, Greg Steckel 3.00
9 Bellys Stoppin Moon, PJ Seaboldt 2.00

Class: 2 - Junior Ranch Trail / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colonel Smartpeppy, Quintana Garcia 10.00
2 A Perfect Compromise, Chris Stassi 9.00
3 One Brilliant Desire, Dennis Cappel 8.00
4 Smart Bonanza Boon, Quintana Garcia 7.00
5 Imhereforagoodtime, Patricia Gibbons 6.00
6 Scattin Lil Cat, Jamie Beverlin 5.00
7 Burnemup Sundance Kid, Sarah Rhoades 4.00
8 Jersey In The Bay, Greg Steckel 3.00
9 Bellys Stoppin Moon, PJ Seaboldt 2.00

Class: 3 - NA Ranch Trail (NAT) / William Butler    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Skippin Rio / Marcie Teter 10.00
2 Dudes A Lil Whiz / Kathy Carlyle 9.00
3 Roos My Man / Leigh Nitcher 8.00
4 Burnemup Sundance Kid / Sarah Rhoades 7.00
5 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 6.00
6 Diego Poco 700 / Kendall Johnson 5.00
6 Ima Playboys Dream / Danielle Lee 5.00
8 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 3.00
9 RHA Rollwithechanges / Steve Bruner 2.00
10 America Doc Bar / Justin Wood 1.00

Class: 3 - NA Ranch Trail (NAT) / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Burnemup Sundance Kid / Sarah Rhoades 10.00
2 Dudes A Lil Whiz / Kathy Carlyle 9.00
3 Smart Skippin Rio / Marcie Teter 8.00
4 Roos My Man / Leigh Nitcher 7.00
5 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 6.00
6 Diego Poco 700 / Kendall Johnson 5.00
7 Ima Playboys Dream / Danielle Lee 4.00
8 RHA Rollwithechanges / Steve Bruner 3.00
9 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 2.00
10 Valu's Chrome / Haley Innes 1.00
11 Four Girls At Bay / Kelsey Eitel 0.00
12 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 0.00

Class: 4 - AMA Ranch Trail / William Butler    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Putting In R Time / Mary Stassi 10.00
2 My Texas Ranger / Raylynn Steele 9.00
3 GS Wilys Ladys Drift / Cara Harmon 8.00
4 A Good Zippin Scotch / Mary Stassi 7.00
4 Kiss My Buns / Mark Warren 7.00
6 Diego Poco 700 / Kendall Johnson 5.00
7 Keepsakes Stowaway / Haley Johnson 4.00
8 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 3.00
9 A Perfect Compromise / Chris Stassi 2.00
10 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 1.00

Class: 4 - AMA Ranch Trail / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Putting In R Time / Mary Stassi 10.00
2 My Texas Ranger / Raylynn Steele 9.00
2 Kiss My Buns / Mark Warren 9.00
4 GS Wilys Ladys Drift / Cara Harmon 7.00
5 A Good Zippin Scotch / Mary Stassi 6.00
6 Keepsakes Stowaway / Haley Johnson 5.00
7 Diego Poco 700 / Kendall Johnson 4.00
7 Dudes A Lil Whiz / Kathy Carlyle 4.00
9 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 2.00
10 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 1.00
11 A Perfect Compromise / Chris Stassi 0.00
12 Top Whiz Wrangler / Elizabeth Teel 0.00

Class: 5 - NY Ranch Trail (NYT) / William Butler    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sizzlin Ember / Cassie Sherwood 10.00
2 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 9.00
3 Maryjobanjo / Blake Eitel 8.00
4 See The Fancy Chip / Lily Hatch 7.00
5 JJM Sunnys Jayhawk / Ashlyn Igo 6.00
6 Tulia Trial / Brooke Salmon 5.00
7 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 4.00
8 RHA Rollwithechanges / Peyton Bruner 3.00
9 Eyes To The Maker / Brooke Salmon 2.00
10 Playboys Zan It / Danika Latham 1.00

Class: 5 - NY Ranch Trail (NYT) / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 10.00
2 Sizzlin Ember / Cassie Sherwood 9.00
3 See The Fancy Chip / Lily Hatch 8.00
4 Maryjobanjo / Blake Eitel 7.00
5 JJM Sunnys Jayhawk / Ashlyn Igo 6.00
6 RHA Rollwithechanges / Peyton Bruner 5.00
7 Tulia Trial / Brooke Salmon 4.00
8 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 3.00
9 Eyes To The Maker / Brooke Salmon 2.00
10 High Rollin Gus / Kaiyia Paquin 1.00
11 Playboys Zan It / Danika Latham 0.00
12 Ima Nu Image / Katilynn Hansen 0.00

Class: 6 - YTH Ranch Horse Trail 18 & U / William Butler    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 8.00
2 Sizzlin Ember / Cassie Sherwood 7.00
3 See The Fancy Chip / Lily Hatch 6.00
4 JJM Sunnys Jayhawk / Ashlyn Igo 5.00
5 Richochet Miss Peppy / Danika Latham 4.00
6 Ima Nu Image / Katilynn Hansen 3.00
7 High Rollin Gus / Kaiyia Paquin 2.00

Class: 6 - YTH Ranch Horse Trail 18 & U / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 See The Fancy Chip / Lily Hatch 8.00
2 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 7.00
3 Sizzlin Ember / Cassie Sherwood 6.00
4 Richochet Miss Peppy / Danika Latham 5.00
5 Ima Nu Image / Katilynn Hansen 4.00
5 JJM Sunnys Jayhawk / Ashlyn Igo 4.00
7 High Rollin Gus / Kaiyia Paquin 2.00

Class: 7 - Two Year Old IH Trail / William Butler    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Nicadual, Quintana Garcia 2.00
2 Zans Smokin Ash, Raylynn Steele 1.00

Class: 7 - Two Year Old IH Trail / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Nicadual, Dean Faber 2.00
2 Zans Smokin Ash, Raylynn Steele 1.00

Class: 10 - AA Herd Work / William Butler    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scattin Lil Cat, Jamie Beverlin 8.00
2 Wild One Time, Pete Melby 7.00
3 Colonel Smartpeppy, Quintana Garcia 6.00
4 Spoonin Starlight, Quintana Garcia 5.00
5 One Brilliant Desire, Dennis Cappel 4.00
6 Got San In My Boots, Chet Whorton 3.00
7 Muddyriver Goldnoak, Jed Battson 2.00

Class: 10 - AA Herd Work / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scattin Lil Cat, Jamie Beverlin 8.00
2 Wild One Time, Pete Melby 7.00
3 Colonel Smartpeppy, Quintana Garcia 6.00
4 Spoonin Starlight, Quintana Garcia 5.00
5 One Brilliant Desire, Dennis Cappel 4.00
6 Muddyriver Goldnoak, Jed Battson 3.00
7 Got San In My Boots, Chet Whorton 2.00

Class: 11 - AMA Herd Work / William Butler    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wild One Time / Pete Melby 6.00
2 Four Girls At Bay / Kelsey Eitel 5.00
3 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 4.00
4 Leos Frostyblackburn / Paul Eitel 3.00
5 Cameoakay Smart Mate / Dawn Brashear 2.00
6 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 1.00

Class: 11 - AMA Herd Work / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wild One Time / Pete Melby 6.00
2 Four Girls At Bay / Kelsey Eitel 5.00
3 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 4.00
4 Leos Frostyblackburn / Paul Eitel 3.00
5 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 2.00
6 Cameoakay Smart Mate / Dawn Brashear 1.00

Class: 12 - YTH Herd Work 18 & U / William Butler    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 3.00
2 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 2.00
3 Maryjobanjo / Blake Eitel 1.00

Class: 12 - YTH Herd Work 18 & U / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 3.00
2 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 2.00
3 Maryjobanjo / Blake Eitel 1.00

Class: 13 - AA Ranch Cutting / William Butler    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Got San In My Boots, Chet Whorton 7.00
2 Scattin Lil Cat, Jamie Beverlin 6.00
3 Spoonin Starlight, Quintana Garcia 5.00

Class: 13 - AA Ranch Cutting / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Got San In My Boots, Chet Whorton 7.00
2 Spoonin Starlight, Quintana Garcia 6.00
3 Scattin Lil Cat, Jamie Beverlin 5.00

Class: 14 - NA Ranch Cutting (NARC) / William Butler    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Four Girls At Bay / Kelsey Eitel 9.00
2 Cameoakay Smart Mate / Dawn Brashear 8.00
3 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 7.00
4 Leos Frostyblackburn / Paul Eitel 6.00

Class: 14 - NA Ranch Cutting (NARC) / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Four Girls At Bay / Kelsey Eitel 9.00
2 Cameoakay Smart Mate / Dawn Brashear 8.00
3 Leos Frostyblackburn / Paul Eitel 7.00
4 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 6.00

Class: 15 - AMA Ranch Cutting / William Butler    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wild One Time / Pete Melby 0.00

Class: 15 - AMA Ranch Cutting / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wild One Time / Pete Melby 0.00

Class: 16 - NY Ranch Cutting (NYRC) / William Butler    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smokinics Finale / Samantha Grabner 5.00
2 Maryjobanjo / Blake Eitel 4.00

Class: 16 - NY Ranch Cutting (NYRC) / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maryjobanjo / Blake Eitel 5.00
2 Smokinics Finale / Samantha Grabner 4.00

Class: 17 - YTH Ranch Cutting 18 & U / William Butler    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 0.00

Class: 17 - YTH Ranch Cutting 18 & U / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 0.00

Class: 18 - AA Ranch Boxing / William Butler    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wild One Time, Pete Melby 10.00
2 MM Black Twister, Bruce Wilson 9.00
3 Spoonin Starlight, Quintana Garcia 8.00
4 Got San In My Boots, Chet Whorton 7.00
5 Colonel Smartpeppy, Quintana Garcia 6.00
6 Scattin Lil Cat, Jamie Beverlin 5.00
7 Sweet Flash O Sienna, Laura Martinez 4.00
8 See The Fancy Chip, Lily Hatch 3.00
9 Muddyriver Goldnoak, Jed Battson 2.00
10 Richochet Miss Peppy, James Martinez 1.00

Class: 18 - AA Ranch Boxing / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wild One Time, Pete Melby 10.00
2 MM Black Twister, Bruce Wilson 9.00
3 Colonel Smartpeppy, Quintana Garcia 8.00
4 Spoonin Starlight, Quintana Garcia 7.00
5 Sweet Flash O Sienna, Laura Martinez 6.00
6 Scattin Lil Cat, Jamie Beverlin 5.00
7 Smart Bonanza Boon, Quintana Garcia 4.00
8 Got San In My Boots, Chet Whorton 3.00
9 See The Fancy Chip, Lily Hatch 2.00
10 Muddyriver Goldnoak, Jed Battson 1.00
11 Richochet Miss Peppy, James Martinez 0.00
12 Kiss My Buns, Mark Warren 0.00

Class: 19 - NA Ranch Boxing (NARB) / William Butler    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cameoakay Smart Mate / Dawn Brashear 10.00
2 Smart Bonanza Boon / Chris Figge 9.00
3 Four Girls At Bay / Kelsey Eitel 8.00
4 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 7.00
5 America Doc Bar / Justin Wood 6.00
6 Dudes A Lil Whiz / Kathy Carlyle 5.00
7 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 4.00
8 Top Whiz Wrangler / Bobby Teel 3.00
9 Keepsakes Stowaway / Haley Johnson 2.00
10 Burnemup Sundance Kid / Sarah Rhoades 1.00

Class: 19 - NA Ranch Boxing (NARB) / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 10.00
2 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 9.00
3 Cameoakay Smart Mate / Dawn Brashear 8.00
4 Four Girls At Bay / Kelsey Eitel 7.00
5 Smart Bonanza Boon / Chris Figge 6.00
6 Keepsakes Stowaway / Haley Johnson 5.00
7 Top Whiz Wrangler / Bobby Teel 4.00
8 Dudes A Lil Whiz / Kathy Carlyle 3.00
9 America Doc Bar / Justin Wood 2.00
10 Burnemup Sundance Kid / Sarah Rhoades 1.00
11 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 0.00
12 Ima Playboys Dream / Danielle Lee 0.00

Class: 20 - AMA Ranch Boxing / William Butler    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wild One Time / Pete Melby 8.00
2 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 7.00
3 Ima Lil Miss Hotrod / Kaylee Padkins 6.00
4 Diego Poco 700 / Kendall Johnson 5.00
5 A Good Zippin Scotch / Mary Stassi 4.00
6 My Texas Ranger / Raylynn Steele 3.00
7 Kiss My Buns / Mark Warren 2.00
8 Keepsakes Stowaway / Haley Johnson 1.00

Class: 20 - AMA Ranch Boxing / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wild One Time / Pete Melby 8.00
2 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 7.00
3 Ima Lil Miss Hotrod / Kaylee Padkins 6.00
4 Diego Poco 700 / Kendall Johnson 5.00
5 A Good Zippin Scotch / Mary Stassi 4.00
6 Keepsakes Stowaway / Haley Johnson 3.00
7 Kiss My Buns / Mark Warren 2.00
8 My Texas Ranger / Raylynn Steele 1.00

Class: 21 - NY Ranch Boxing 18 & U (NYRB) / William Butler    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smokinics Finale / Samantha Grabner 10.00
2 See The Fancy Chip / Lily Hatch 9.00
3 Maryjobanjo / Blake Eitel 8.00
4 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 7.00
5 High Rollin Gus / Kaiyia Paquin 6.00
6 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 5.00
7 JJM Sunnys Jayhawk / Ashlyn Igo 4.00
8 RHA Rollwithechanges / Peyton Bruner 3.00
9 Tulia Trial / Brooke Salmon 2.00

Class: 21 - NY Ranch Boxing 18 & U (NYRB) / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 See The Fancy Chip / Lily Hatch 10.00
2 Smokinics Finale / Samantha Grabner 9.00
3 Maryjobanjo / Blake Eitel 8.00
4 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 7.00
5 High Rollin Gus / Kaiyia Paquin 6.00
6 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 5.00
7 JJM Sunnys Jayhawk / Ashlyn Igo 4.00
8 RHA Rollwithechanges / Peyton Bruner 3.00
9 Tulia Trial / Brooke Salmon 2.00

Class: 22 - YTH Ranch Boxing 18 & U / William Butler    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 5.00
2 Kiss My Buns / Danique Vollebregt 4.00
3 Richochet Miss Peppy / Danika Latham 3.00
4 JJM Sunnys Jayhawk / Ashlyn Igo 2.00

Class: 22 - YTH Ranch Boxing 18 & U / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 5.00
2 Richochet Miss Peppy / Danika Latham 4.00
3 Kiss My Buns / Danique Vollebregt 3.00
4 JJM Sunnys Jayhawk / Ashlyn Igo 2.00

Class: 23 - AA Ranchmanship / William Butler    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hes A Famous Zippo, Stephanie Henley 10.00
2 A Good Zippin Scotch, Mary Stassi 9.00
3 Kiss My Buns, Mona Prater 8.00
4 See The Fancy Chip, Stephanie Henley 7.00
5 My Texas Ranger, Raylynn Steele 6.00
6 Eyes To The Maker, Mona Prater 5.00
7 Colonel Smartpeppy, Quintana Garcia 4.00
8 Imhereforagoodtime, Patricia Gibbons 3.00
9 Ima Nu Image, Stephanie Henley 2.00
10 Sweet Flash O Sienna, Laura Martinez 1.00

Class: 23 - AA Ranchmanship / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hes A Famous Zippo, Stephanie Henley 10.00
2 A Good Zippin Scotch, Mary Stassi 9.00
3 Kiss My Buns, Mona Prater 8.00
4 See The Fancy Chip, Stephanie Henley 7.00
5 Eyes To The Maker, Mona Prater 6.00
6 My Texas Ranger, Raylynn Steele 5.00
7 Colonel Smartpeppy, Quintana Garcia 4.00
8 Imhereforagoodtime, Patricia Gibbons 3.00
9 Sweet Flash O Sienna, Laura Martinez 2.00
10 Ima Nu Image, Stephanie Henley 1.00

Class: 24 - NA Ranchmanship (NARMS) / William Butler    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ima Lil Miss Hotrod / Kaylee Padkins 10.00
2 America Doc Bar / Justin Wood 9.00
3 Smart Skippin Rio / Marcie Teter 8.00
4 Burnemup Sundance Kid / Sarah Rhoades 7.00
5 Diego Poco 700 / Kendall Johnson 6.00
6 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 5.00
7 Dudes A Lil Whiz / Kathy Carlyle 4.00
8 Imhereforagoodtime / Daniel Pilliard 3.00
9 Four Girls At Bay / Kelsey Eitel 2.00
10 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 1.00

Class: 24 - NA Ranchmanship (NARMS) / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ima Lil Miss Hotrod / Kaylee Padkins 10.00
2 America Doc Bar / Justin Wood 9.00
3 Smart Skippin Rio / Marcie Teter 8.00
4 Burnemup Sundance Kid / Sarah Rhoades 7.00
5 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 6.00
6 Diego Poco 700 / Kendall Johnson 5.00
7 Dudes A Lil Whiz / Kathy Carlyle 4.00
8 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 3.00
9 Imhereforagoodtime / Daniel Pilliard 2.00
10 Four Girls At Bay / Kelsey Eitel 1.00
11 Keepsakes Stowaway / Haley Johnson 0.00

Class: 25 - AMA Ranchmanship / William Butler    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diego Poco 700 / Kendall Johnson 10.00
2 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 9.00
3 A Good Zippin Scotch / Mary Stassi 8.00
4 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 7.00
5 Ima Lil Miss Hotrod / Kaylee Padkins 6.00
6 Dudes A Lil Whiz / Kathy Carlyle 5.00
7 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 4.00
8 Kiss My Buns / Mark Warren 3.00
9 Top Whiz Wrangler / Elizabeth Teel 2.00
10 Keepsakes Stowaway / Haley Johnson 1.00

Class: 25 - AMA Ranchmanship / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 10.00
2 Diego Poco 700 / Kendall Johnson 9.00
3 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 8.00
4 A Good Zippin Scotch / Mary Stassi 7.00
5 Dudes A Lil Whiz / Kathy Carlyle 6.00
6 Ima Lil Miss Hotrod / Kaylee Padkins 5.00
7 Kiss My Buns / Mark Warren 4.00
8 Top Whiz Wrangler / Elizabeth Teel 3.00
9 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 2.00
10 Keepsakes Stowaway / Haley Johnson 1.00

Class: 26 - NY Ranchmanship (NYRMS) / William Butler    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sizzlin Ember / Cassie Sherwood 10.00
2 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 9.00
3 JJM Sunnys Jayhawk / Ashlyn Igo 8.00
4 Playboys Zan It / Danika Latham 7.00
5 See The Fancy Chip / Lily Hatch 6.00
6 Smokinics Finale / Samantha Grabner 5.00
7 Tulia Trial / Brooke Salmon 4.00
8 Ima Nu Image / Katilynn Hansen 3.00
9 High Rollin Gus / Kaiyia Paquin 2.00
10 Hes A Famous Zippo / Will Henley 1.00

Class: 26 - NY Ranchmanship (NYRMS) / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sizzlin Ember / Cassie Sherwood 10.00
2 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 9.00
3 JJM Sunnys Jayhawk / Ashlyn Igo 8.00
4 Playboys Zan It / Danika Latham 7.00
5 See The Fancy Chip / Lily Hatch 6.00
6 Tulia Trial / Brooke Salmon 5.00
7 Smokinics Finale / Samantha Grabner 4.00
8 High Rollin Gus / Kaiyia Paquin 3.00
9 Hes A Famous Zippo / Will Henley 2.00
10 Ima Nu Image / Katilynn Hansen 1.00

Class: 27 - Youth Ranchmanship 18 & U / William Butler    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sizzlin Ember / Cassie Sherwood 9.00
2 See The Fancy Chip / Lily Hatch 8.00
3 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 7.00
4 JJM Sunnys Jayhawk / Ashlyn Igo 6.00
5 Richochet Miss Peppy / Danika Latham 5.00
6 High Rollin Gus / Kaiyia Paquin 4.00
7 Kiss My Buns / Danique Vollebregt 3.00
8 Hes A Famous Zippo / Will Henley 2.00
9 Ima Nu Image / Katilynn Hansen 1.00

Class: 27 - Youth Ranchmanship 18 & U / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sizzlin Ember / Cassie Sherwood 9.00
2 See The Fancy Chip / Lily Hatch 8.00
3 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 7.00
4 JJM Sunnys Jayhawk / Ashlyn Igo 6.00
5 High Rollin Gus / Kaiyia Paquin 5.00
6 Richochet Miss Peppy / Danika Latham 4.00
7 Kiss My Buns / Danique Vollebregt 3.00
8 Hes A Famous Zippo / Will Henley 2.00
9 Ima Nu Image / Katilynn Hansen 1.00

Class: 29 - MoRHA Box-Drive-Box / William Butler    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Richochet Miss Peppy, Danika Latham
2 Cameoakay Smart Mate, Dawn Brashear
3 Wild Haired Weezle, Greg Steckel
4 One Time Bugsy, Lyza Jane Prater
5 Four Girls At Bay, Kelsey Eitel
6 Scattin Lil Cat, Jamie Beverlin
7 Dualinwiththeladies, Karla Steckel
8 Top Whiz Wrangler, Bobby Teel
9 Diamond Trax, Lainey Krieger
10 Peppy Sugar Lena Two, Braden Allen
11 JJM Sunnys Jayhawk, Ashlyn Igo
12 Burnemup Sundance Kid, Sarah Rhoades

Class: 29 - MoRHA Box-Drive-Box / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Richochet Miss Peppy, Danika Latham
2 Wild Haired Weezle, Greg Steckel
3 One Time Bugsy, Lyza Jane Prater
4 Cameoakay Smart Mate, Dawn Brashear
5 Scattin Lil Cat, Jamie Beverlin
6 Four Girls At Bay, Kelsey Eitel
7 Dualinwiththeladies, Karla Steckel
8 Top Whiz Wrangler, Bobby Teel
9 Peppy Sugar Lena Two, Braden Allen
10 Diamond Trax, Lainey Krieger
11 Burnemup Sundance Kid, Sarah Rhoades
12 JJM Sunnys Jayhawk, Ashlyn Igo

Class: 30 - AA Working Ranch Horse / William Butler    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MM Black Twister, Bruce Wilson 6.00
2 Colonel Smartpeppy, Quintana Garcia 5.00
3 One Brilliant Desire, Dennis Cappel 4.00
4 Tulia Trial, Patrick Prater 3.00
5 Scattin Lil Cat, Jamie Beverlin 2.00
6 Muddyriver Goldnoak, Jed Battson 1.00

Class: 30 - AA Working Ranch Horse / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MM Black Twister, Bruce Wilson 6.00
2 Colonel Smartpeppy, Quintana Garcia 5.00
3 Scattin Lil Cat, Jamie Beverlin 4.00
4 Muddyriver Goldnoak, Jed Battson 3.00
5 One Brilliant Desire, Dennis Cappel 2.00
6 Tulia Trial, Patrick Prater 1.00

Class: 32 - YTH WRH 18 & U / William Butler    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maryjobanjo / Blake Eitel 2.00
2 Tulia Trial / Patrick Prater 1.00

Class: 32 - YTH WRH 18 & U / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maryjobanjo / Blake Eitel 2.00
2 Tulia Trial / Patrick Prater 1.00

Class: 34 - NA Ranch Roping (NARP) / William Butler    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RHA Rollwithechanges / Steve Bruner 2.00

Class: 34 - NA Ranch Roping (NARP) / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RHA Rollwithechanges / Steve Bruner 2.00

Class: 38 - AA Working Cow Horse / William Butler    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Muddyriver Goldnoak, Jed Battson 2.00
2 MM Black Twister, Bruce Wilson 1.00

Class: 38 - AA Working Cow Horse / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Muddyriver Goldnoak, Jed Battson 2.00
2 MM Black Twister, Bruce Wilson 1.00

Class: 42 - AA Three & Over Stallions / William Butler    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Brilliant Desire, Dennis Cappel 2.00
2 Mitchs Smoke Dusted, Jamie Beverlin 1.00

Class: 42 - AA Three & Over Stallions / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mitchs Smoke Dusted, Jamie Beverlin 2.00
2 One Brilliant Desire, Dennis Cappel 1.00

Class: 42 - Grand and Reserve AA Stallions / William Butler    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Brilliant Desire, Dennis Cappel 2.00
2 Mitchs Smoke Dusted, Jamie Beverlin 1.00

Class: 42 - Grand and Reserve AA Stallions / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mitchs Smoke Dusted, Jamie Beverlin 2.00
2 One Brilliant Desire, Dennis Cappel 1.00

Class: 44 - AMA Three & Over Stallions / William Butler    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mitchs Smoke Dusted / Penny Mitchell-Roberts 0.00

Class: 44 - AMA Three & Over Stallions / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mitchs Smoke Dusted / Penny Mitchell-Roberts 0.00

Class: 44 - Grand and Reserve AMA Stallions / William Butler    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mitchs Smoke Dusted / Penny Mitchell-Roberts 2.00

Class: 44 - Grand and Reserve AMA Stallions / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mitchs Smoke Dusted / Penny Mitchell-Roberts 2.00

Class: 45 - AA Two & Under Geldings / William Butler    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zans Smokin Ash, Raylynn Steele 0.00

Class: 45 - AA Two & Under Geldings / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zans Smokin Ash, Raylynn Steele 0.00

Class: 46 - AA Three & Over Geldings / William Butler    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eyes To The Maker, Mona Prater 5.00
2 A Perfect Compromise, Chris Stassi 4.00
3 A Good Zippin Scotch, Mary Stassi 3.00
4 My Texas Ranger, Raylynn Steele 2.00
5 Bellys Stoppin Moon, PJ Seaboldt 1.00

Class: 46 - AA Three & Over Geldings / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Perfect Compromise, Chris Stassi 5.00
2 A Good Zippin Scotch, Mary Stassi 4.00
3 Eyes To The Maker, Mona Prater 3.00
4 My Texas Ranger, Raylynn Steele 2.00
5 Bellys Stoppin Moon, PJ Seaboldt 1.00

Class: 46 - Grand and Reserve AA Geldings / William Butler    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eyes To The Maker, Mona Prater 2.00
2 Zans Smokin Ash, Raylynn Steele 6.00

Class: 46 - Grand and Reserve AA Geldings / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Perfect Compromise, Chris Stassi 2.00
2 A Good Zippin Scotch, Mary Stassi 1.00

Class: 47 - AMA Two & Under Geldings / William Butler    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zans Smokin Ash / Raylynn Steele 0.00

Class: 47 - AMA Two & Under Geldings / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zans Smokin Ash / Raylynn Steele 0.00

Class: 48 - AMA Three & Over Geldings / William Butler    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Perfect Compromise / Chris Stassi 10.00
2 A Good Zippin Scotch / Mary Stassi 9.00
3 Roos My Man / Leigh Nitcher 8.00
4 FS My Lucky Gunner / Megan Parks 7.00
5 Diego Poco 700 / Kendall Johnson 6.00
6 America Doc Bar / Justin Wood 5.00
7 My Texas Ranger / Raylynn Steele 4.00
8 Our Secret Moonshine / Mallory Knight 3.00
9 Keepsakes Stowaway / Haley Johnson 2.00
10 Dudes A Lil Whiz / Kathy Carlyle 1.00

Class: 48 - AMA Three & Over Geldings / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FS My Lucky Gunner / Megan Parks 10.00
2 A Perfect Compromise / Chris Stassi 9.00
3 A Good Zippin Scotch / Mary Stassi 8.00
4 Roos My Man / Leigh Nitcher 7.00
5 My Texas Ranger / Raylynn Steele 6.00
6 America Doc Bar / Justin Wood 5.00
7 Diego Poco 700 / Kendall Johnson 4.00
8 Dudes A Lil Whiz / Kathy Carlyle 3.00
9 Keepsakes Stowaway / Haley Johnson 2.00
10 Our Secret Moonshine / Mallory Knight 1.00

Class: 48 - Grand and Reserve AMA Geldings / William Butler    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zans Smokin Ash / Raylynn Steele 12.00
2 A Perfect Compromise / Chris Stassi 1.00

Class: 48 - Grand and Reserve AMA Geldings / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FS My Lucky Gunner / Megan Parks 2.00
2 A Perfect Compromise / Chris Stassi 1.00

Class: 50 - YTH Three & Over Geldings / William Butler    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eyes To The Maker / Brooke Salmon 5.00
2 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 4.00
3 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 3.00
4 High Rollin Gus / Kaiyia Paquin 2.00
5 JJM Sunnys Jayhawk / Ashlyn Igo 1.00

Class: 50 - YTH Three & Over Geldings / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 5.00
2 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 4.00
3 High Rollin Gus / Kaiyia Paquin 3.00
4 Eyes To The Maker / Brooke Salmon 2.00
5 JJM Sunnys Jayhawk / Ashlyn Igo 1.00

Class: 50 - Grand and Reserve YTH Geldings / William Butler    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eyes To The Maker / Brooke Salmon 2.00
2 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 1.00

Class: 50 - Grand and Reserve YTH Geldings / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 2.00
2 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 1.00

Class: 51 - AA Two & Under Mares / William Butler    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Nicadual, Quintana Garcia 0.00

Class: 51 - AA Two & Under Mares / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Nicadual, Quintana Garcia 0.00

Class: 52 - AA Three & Over Mares / William Butler    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Imhereforagoodtime, Patricia Gibbons 6.00
2 Leaguers Finest Heir, Quintana Garcia 5.00
3 Sweet Flash O Sienna, Laura Martinez 4.00
4 Pretty Invested, Grace Harriger 3.00
5 Graves Red Cissie, Jamie Beverlin 2.00
6 Locked N Loaded Chic, James Martinez 1.00

Class: 52 - AA Three & Over Mares / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leaguers Finest Heir, Peggy Meador 6.00
2 Imhereforagoodtime, Patricia Gibbons 5.00
3 Sweet Flash O Sienna, Laura Martinez 4.00
4 Graves Red Cissie, Jamie Beverlin 3.00
5 Pretty Invested, Grace Harriger 2.00
6 Locked N Loaded Chic, James Martinez 1.00

Class: 52 - Grand and Reserve AA Mares / William Butler    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Nicadual, Quintana Garcia 8.00
2 Imhereforagoodtime, Patricia Gibbons 1.00

Class: 52 - Grand and Reserve AA Mares / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leaguers Finest Heir, Quintana Garcia 2.00
2 Miss Nicadual, Quintana Garcia 7.00

Class: 54 - AMA Three & Over Mares / William Butler    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Imhereforagoodtime / Daniel Pilliard 8.00
2 HA Gypsys Tune / Kimberly Frier 7.00
3 Graves Red Cissie / Penny Mitchell-Roberts 6.00
4 Pretty Invested / Grace Harriger 5.00
5 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 4.00
6 Ima Lil Miss Hotrod / Kaylee Padkins 3.00
7 Smart Bonanza Boon / Chris Figge 2.00
8 Warriors Reba / Jessica Hartzell 1.00

Class: 54 - AMA Three & Over Mares / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Imhereforagoodtime / Daniel Pilliard 8.00
2 Ima Lil Miss Hotrod / Kaylee Padkins 7.00
3 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 6.00
4 Pretty Invested / Grace Harriger 5.00
5 Smart Bonanza Boon / Chris Figge 4.00
6 Graves Red Cissie / Penny Mitchell-Roberts 3.00
7 HA Gypsys Tune / Kimberly Frier 2.00
8 Warriors Reba / Jessica Hartzell 1.00

Class: 54 - Grand and Reserve AMA Mares / William Butler    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Imhereforagoodtime / Daniel Pilliard 2.00
2 HA Gypsys Tune / Kimberly Frier 1.00

Class: 54 - Grand and Reserve AMA Mares / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Imhereforagoodtime / Daniel Pilliard 2.00
2 HA Gypsys Tune / Kimberly Frier 1.00

Class: 56 - YTH Three & Over Mares / William Butler    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tulia Trial / Brooke Salmon 5.00
2 HA Gypsys Tune / Taylor Verwys 4.00
3 Ima Nu Image / Katilynn Hansen 3.00
4 Richochet Miss Peppy / Danika Latham 2.00
5 RHA Rollwithechanges / Peyton Bruner 1.00

Class: 56 - YTH Three & Over Mares / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tulia Trial / Brooke Salmon 5.00
2 Ima Nu Image / Katilynn Hansen 4.00
3 HA Gypsys Tune / Taylor Verwys 3.00
4 Richochet Miss Peppy / Danika Latham 2.00
5 RHA Rollwithechanges / Peyton Bruner 1.00

Class: 56 - Grand and Reserve YTH Mares / William Butler    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tulia Trial / Brooke Salmon 2.00
2 HA Gypsys Tune / Taylor Verwys 1.00

Class: 56 - Grand and Reserve YTH Mares / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tulia Trial / Brooke Salmon 2.00
2 Ima Nu Image / Katilynn Hansen 1.00

Class: 57 - NA Showmanship (NAS) / William Butler    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Our Secret Moonshine / Mallory Knight 10.00
2 Pretty Invested / Grace Harriger 9.00
3 Ima Lil Miss Hotrod / Kaylee Padkins 8.00
4 Dudes A Lil Whiz / Kathy Carlyle 7.00
5 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 6.00
6 FS My Lucky Gunner / Megan Parks 5.00
7 Diego Poco 700 / Kendall Johnson 4.00
8 Roos My Man / Leigh Nitcher 3.00
9 RMB Only Krymsun / Carla Berdeaux 2.00
9 Smart Bonanza Boon / Chris Figge 2.00

Class: 57 - NA Showmanship (NAS) / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diego Poco 700 / Kendall Johnson 10.00
2 Dudes A Lil Whiz / Kathy Carlyle 9.00
3 Ima Lil Miss Hotrod / Kaylee Padkins 8.00
4 Our Secret Moonshine / Mallory Knight 7.00
5 Smart Bonanza Boon / Chris Figge 6.00
6 Pretty Invested / Grace Harriger 5.00
7 FS My Lucky Gunner / Megan Parks 4.00
8 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 3.00
9 Warriors Reba / Jessica Hartzell 2.00
10 Smart Skippin Rio / Marcie Teter 1.00
11 Roos My Man / Leigh Nitcher 0.00
12 RMB Only Krymsun / Carla Berdeaux 0.00

Class: 58 - AMA Showmanship / William Butler    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Our Secret Moonshine / Mallory Knight 10.00
2 Pretty Invested / Grace Harriger 9.00
3 A Good Zippin Scotch / Mary Stassi 8.00
4 My Texas Ranger / Raylynn Steele 7.00
5 Ima Lil Miss Hotrod / Kaylee Padkins 6.00
6 UF A Light Smoke / Carla Berdeaux 5.00
7 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 4.00
8 Diego Poco 700 / Kendall Johnson 3.00
9 Dudes A Lil Whiz / Kathy Carlyle 2.00
10 Locked N Loaded Chic / Haley Innes 1.00

Class: 58 - AMA Showmanship / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Texas Ranger / Raylynn Steele 10.00
2 Ima Lil Miss Hotrod / Kaylee Padkins 9.00
3 Our Secret Moonshine / Mallory Knight 8.00
4 Pretty Invested / Grace Harriger 7.00
5 A Good Zippin Scotch / Mary Stassi 6.00
6 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 5.00
7 UF A Light Smoke / Carla Berdeaux 4.00
8 Diego Poco 700 / Kendall Johnson 3.00
9 Keepsakes Stowaway / Haley Johnson 2.00
10 Locked N Loaded Chic / Haley Innes 1.00

Class: 59 - NY Showmanship (NYS) / William Butler    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JJM Sunnys Jayhawk / Ashlyn Igo 10.00
2 Ima Nu Image / Katilynn Hansen 9.00
3 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 8.00
4 See The Fancy Chip / Lily Hatch 7.00
5 Sizzlin Ember / Cassie Sherwood 6.00
6 RHA Rollwithechanges / Peyton Bruner 5.00
7 Richochet Miss Peppy / Danika Latham 4.00
8 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 3.00
9 Tulia Trial / Brooke Salmon 2.00
10 High Rollin Gus / Kaiyia Paquin 1.00

Class: 59 - NY Showmanship (NYS) / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sizzlin Ember / Cassie Sherwood 10.00
2 JJM Sunnys Jayhawk / Ashlyn Igo 9.00
3 See The Fancy Chip / Lily Hatch 8.00
4 Ima Nu Image / Katilynn Hansen 7.00
5 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 6.00
6 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 5.00
7 RHA Rollwithechanges / Peyton Bruner 4.00
8 Tulia Trial / Brooke Salmon 3.00
9 Richochet Miss Peppy / Danika Latham 2.00
10 High Rollin Gus / Kaiyia Paquin 1.00

Class: 60 - YTH Showmanship 18 & U / William Butler    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 See The Fancy Chip / Lily Hatch 6.00
2 Sizzlin Ember / Cassie Sherwood 5.00
3 JJM Sunnys Jayhawk / Ashlyn Igo 4.00
4 Ima Nu Image / Katilynn Hansen 3.00
5 Richochet Miss Peppy / Danika Latham 2.00
6 High Rollin Gus / Kaiyia Paquin 1.00

Class: 60 - YTH Showmanship 18 & U / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JJM Sunnys Jayhawk / Ashlyn Igo 6.00
2 Sizzlin Ember / Cassie Sherwood 5.00
3 See The Fancy Chip / Lily Hatch 4.00
4 Ima Nu Image / Katilynn Hansen 3.00
5 Richochet Miss Peppy / Danika Latham 2.00
6 High Rollin Gus / Kaiyia Paquin 1.00

Class: 61 - MoRHA Lead Line / William Butler    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chex Made Me A Star, Ruth Metscher
1 Ima Nu Image, zoey Hansen
1 Sweet Yellow Bear, Jordyn Buenemann

Class: 61 - MoRHA Lead Line / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chex Made Me A Star, Ruth Metscher
1 Ima Nu Image, zoey Hansen
1 Sweet Yellow Bear, Jordyn Buenemann

Class: 62 - MoRHA Walk/Whoa / William Butler    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forever My Lakota May, Breana Buenemann

Class: 62 - MoRHA Walk/Whoa / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forever My Lakota May, Breana Buenemann

Class: 64 - NA Ranch Reining (NARRE) / William Butler    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jersey In The Bay / Greg Steckel 10.00
2 Jerseys Special Nite / Karla Steckel 9.00
3 Burnemup Sundance Kid / Sarah Rhoades 8.00
4 HA Gypsys Tune / Kimberly Frier 7.00
5 Roos My Man / Leigh Nitcher 6.00
6 Keepsakes Stowaway / Haley Johnson 5.00
7 Diego Poco 700 / Kendall Johnson 4.00
8 Smart Bonanza Boon / Chris Figge 3.00
9 Dudes A Lil Whiz / Kathy Carlyle 2.00

Class: 64 - NA Ranch Reining (NARRE) / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HA Gypsys Tune / Kimberly Frier 10.00
2 Jersey In The Bay / Greg Steckel 9.00
3 Jerseys Special Nite / Karla Steckel 8.00
4 Roos My Man / Leigh Nitcher 7.00
5 Burnemup Sundance Kid / Sarah Rhoades 6.00
6 Diego Poco 700 / Kendall Johnson 5.00
7 Keepsakes Stowaway / Haley Johnson 4.00
8 Dudes A Lil Whiz / Kathy Carlyle 3.00
9 Smart Bonanza Boon / Chris Figge 2.00

Class: 65 - AMA Ranch Reining / William Butler    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 America Doc Bar / Justin Wood 4.00
2 Keepsakes Stowaway / Haley Johnson 3.00
3 Dudes A Lil Whiz / Kathy Carlyle 2.00

Class: 65 - AMA Ranch Reining / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 America Doc Bar / Justin Wood 4.00
2 Keepsakes Stowaway / Haley Johnson 3.00
3 Dudes A Lil Whiz / Kathy Carlyle 2.00

Class: 66 - NY Ranch Reining (NYRRE) / William Butler    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 7.00
2 HA Gypsys Tune / Braden Allen 6.00
3 Tulia Trial / Brooke Salmon 5.00
4 Smokinics Finale / Samantha Grabner 4.00
5 Playboys Zan It / Danika Latham 3.00
6 RHA Rollwithechanges / Peyton Bruner 2.00

Class: 66 - NY Ranch Reining (NYRRE) / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 7.00
2 HA Gypsys Tune / Braden Allen 6.00
3 Tulia Trial / Brooke Salmon 5.00
4 Smokinics Finale / Samantha Grabner 4.00
5 Playboys Zan It / Danika Latham 3.00
6 RHA Rollwithechanges / Peyton Bruner 2.00

Class: 67 - YTH Ranch Reining 18 & U / William Butler    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 2.00

Class: 67 - YTH Ranch Reining 18 & U / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 2.00

Class: 68 - MoRHA Novice W/T / William Butler    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamond Trax, Taylor Verwys
2 Mystic JD Print, Beverly Yates
3 Warriors Reba, Jessica Hartzell
4 Pretty Invested, Grace Harriger
5 Our Secret Moonshine, Mallory Knight

Class: 68 - MoRHA Novice W/T / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamond Trax, Taylor Verwys
2 Warriors Reba, Jessica Hartzell
3 Pretty Invested, Grace Harriger
4 Mystic JD Print, Beverly Yates
5 Our Secret Moonshine, Mallory Knight

Class: 69 - MoRHA Jackpot W/T / William Butler    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 69 - MoRHA Jackpot W/T / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colonel Smartpeppy, Quintana Garcia
2 Diamond Trax, Lainey Krieger
3 Eyes To The Maker, Mona Prater
4 Ima Nu Image, Katilynn Hansen
5 A Good Zippin Scotch, Mary Stassi
6 Tulia Trial, Brooke Salmon
7 Time To Go Steady, Patricia Gibbons
8 My Texas Ranger, Raylynn Steele
9 Warriors Reba, Jessica Hartzell
10 Jacs In Doubletrouble, Allie Robinson
11 Kaye Johnson
12 High Rollin Gus, Kaiyia Paquin

Class: 70 - MoRHA 2&3 Yr Old W/T / William Butler    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jersey In The Bay, Greg Steckel
2 Locked N Loaded Chic, Laura Martinez
3 Jerseys Special Nite, Karla Steckel
4 Miss Nicadual, Quintana Garcia
5 A Perfect Compromise, Chris Stassi
6 Our Secret Moonshine, Mallory Knight
7 Peppy Sugar Lena Two, Braden Allen

Class: 70 - MoRHA 2&3 Yr Old W/T / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jersey In The Bay, Greg Steckel
2 Miss Nicadual, Quintana Garcia
3 Peppy Sugar Lena Two, Braden Allen
4 Our Secret Moonshine, Mallory Knight
5 Locked N Loaded Chic, Laura Martinez
6 A Perfect Compromise, Chris Stassi
7 Jerseys Special Nite, Karla Steckel

Class: 71 - MoRHA 13U W/T Ranch Riding / William Butler    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 71 - MoRHA 13U W/T Ranch Riding / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamond Trax, Taylor Verwys
2 Peppy Sugar Lena Two, Braden Allen

Class: 73 - Senior Ranch Riding / William Butler    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leaguers Finest Heir, Quintana Garcia 8.00
2 Top Whiz Wrangler, Elizabeth Teel 7.00
3 Eyes To The Maker, Mona Prater 6.00
4 Kiss My Buns, Mark Warren 5.00
5 My Texas Ranger, Raylynn Steele 4.00
6 Time To Go Steady, Patricia Gibbons 3.00
7 Richochet Miss Peppy, James Martinez 2.00
8 Sweet Flash O Sienna, Laura Martinez 1.00

Class: 73 - Senior Ranch Riding / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eyes To The Maker, Mona Prater 8.00
2 Leaguers Finest Heir, Quintana Garcia 7.00
3 My Texas Ranger, Raylynn Steele 6.00
4 Top Whiz Wrangler, Elizabeth Teel 5.00
5 Richochet Miss Peppy, James Martinez 4.00
6 Time To Go Steady, Patricia Gibbons 3.00
7 Kiss My Buns, Mark Warren 2.00
8 Sweet Flash O Sienna, Laura Martinez 1.00

Class: 74 - Junior Ranch Riding / William Butler    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colonel Smartpeppy, Quintana Garcia 7.00
2 Jersey In The Bay, Greg Steckel 6.00
3 Locked N Loaded Chic, Laura Martinez 5.00
4 Bellys Stoppin Moon, PJ Seaboldt 4.00
5 Burnemup Sundance Kid, Sarah Rhoades 3.00
6 Imhereforagoodtime, Patricia Gibbons 2.00
7 Jerseys Special Nite, Karla Steckel 1.00

Class: 74 - Junior Ranch Riding / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colonel Smartpeppy, Quintana Garcia 7.00
2 Jersey In The Bay, Greg Steckel 6.00
3 Locked N Loaded Chic, Laura Martinez 5.00
4 Burnemup Sundance Kid, Sarah Rhoades 4.00
5 Imhereforagoodtime, Patricia Gibbons 3.00
6 Jerseys Special Nite, Karla Steckel 2.00
7 Bellys Stoppin Moon, PJ Seaboldt 1.00

Class: 75 - NA Ranch Riding (NAR) / William Butler    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HA Gypsys Tune / Kimberly Frier 10.00
2 Roos My Man / Leigh Nitcher 9.00
3 Diego Poco 700 / Kendall Johnson 8.00
4 Smart Skippin Rio / Marcie Teter 7.00
5 Smart Bonanza Boon / Chris Figge 6.00
6 Burnemup Sundance Kid / Sarah Rhoades 5.00
7 Dudes A Lil Whiz / Kathy Carlyle 4.00
8 America Doc Bar / Justin Wood 3.00
9 Spoonin Starlight / Grace Claus 2.00
10 Imhereforagoodtime / Daniel Pilliard 1.00

Class: 75 - NA Ranch Riding (NAR) / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roos My Man / Leigh Nitcher 10.00
2 HA Gypsys Tune / Kimberly Frier 9.00
3 Diego Poco 700 / Kendall Johnson 8.00
4 America Doc Bar / Justin Wood 7.00
5 Imhereforagoodtime / Daniel Pilliard 6.00
6 Smart Skippin Rio / Marcie Teter 5.00
7 Spoonin Starlight / Grace Claus 4.00
8 Burnemup Sundance Kid / Sarah Rhoades 3.00
9 Smart Bonanza Boon / Chris Figge 2.00
10 Keepsakes Stowaway / Haley Johnson 1.00
11 Valu's Chrome / Haley Innes 0.00
12 Dudes A Lil Whiz / Kathy Carlyle 0.00

Class: 76 - AMA Ranch Riding / William Butler    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Good Zippin Scotch / Mary Stassi 7.00
2 Diego Poco 700 / Kendall Johnson 6.00
3 Kiss My Buns / Mark Warren 5.00
4 Top Whiz Wrangler / Elizabeth Teel 4.00
5 My Texas Ranger / Raylynn Steele 3.00
6 Keepsakes Stowaway / Haley Johnson 2.00

Class: 76 - AMA Ranch Riding / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diego Poco 700 / Kendall Johnson 7.00
2 My Texas Ranger / Raylynn Steele 6.00
3 Top Whiz Wrangler / Elizabeth Teel 5.00
4 Kiss My Buns / Mark Warren 4.00
5 A Good Zippin Scotch / Mary Stassi 3.00
6 Keepsakes Stowaway / Haley Johnson 2.00

Class: 77 - NY Ranch Riding (NYR) / William Butler    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 10.00
2 Playboys Zan It / Danika Latham 9.00
3 High Rollin Gus / Kaiyia Paquin 8.00
4 RHA Rollwithechanges / Peyton Bruner 7.00
5 Peppy Sugar Lena Two / Braden Allen 6.00
6 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 5.00
7 Ima Nu Image / Katilynn Hansen 4.00
8 JJM Sunnys Jayhawk / Ashlyn Igo 3.00
9 Smokinics Finale / Samantha Grabner 2.00
10 Tulia Trial / Brooke Salmon 1.00

Class: 77 - NY Ranch Riding (NYR) / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 10.00
2 High Rollin Gus / Kaiyia Paquin 9.00
3 Ima Nu Image / Katilynn Hansen 8.00
4 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 7.00
5 Smokinics Finale / Samantha Grabner 6.00
6 Tulia Trial / Brooke Salmon 5.00
7 RHA Rollwithechanges / Peyton Bruner 4.00
8 Playboys Zan It / Danika Latham 3.00
9 JJM Sunnys Jayhawk / Ashlyn Igo 2.00
10 Peppy Sugar Lena Two / Braden Allen 1.00
11 See The Fancy Chip / Lily Hatch 0.00

Class: 78 - YTH Ranch Riding 18 & U / William Butler    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eyes To The Maker / Brooke Salmon 7.00
2 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 6.00
3 JJM Sunnys Jayhawk / Ashlyn Igo 5.00
4 See The Fancy Chip / Lily Hatch 4.00
5 Richochet Miss Peppy / Danika Latham 3.00
6 High Rollin Gus / Kaiyia Paquin 2.00
7 Ima Nu Image / Katilynn Hansen 1.00

Class: 78 - YTH Ranch Riding 18 & U / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 7.00
2 Eyes To The Maker / Brooke Salmon 6.00
3 High Rollin Gus / Kaiyia Paquin 5.00
4 Ima Nu Image / Katilynn Hansen 4.00
5 See The Fancy Chip / Lily Hatch 3.00
6 Richochet Miss Peppy / Danika Latham 2.00
7 JJM Sunnys Jayhawk / Ashlyn Igo 1.00

Class: 79 - NA Horsemanship (NAH) / William Butler    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roos My Man / Leigh Nitcher 10.00
2 Diego Poco 700 / Kendall Johnson 9.00
3 Burnemup Sundance Kid / Sarah Rhoades 8.00
4 Smart Skippin Rio / Marcie Teter 7.00
5 Keepsakes Stowaway / Haley Johnson 6.00
6 Imhereforagoodtime / Daniel Pilliard 5.00
7 Smart Bonanza Boon / Chris Figge 4.00
8 RMB Only Krymsun / Carla Berdeaux 3.00
9 America Doc Bar / Justin Wood 2.00
10 Valu's Chrome / Haley Innes 1.00

Class: 79 - NA Horsemanship (NAH) / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roos My Man / Leigh Nitcher 10.00
2 Diego Poco 700 / Kendall Johnson 9.00
3 Burnemup Sundance Kid / Sarah Rhoades 8.00
4 Imhereforagoodtime / Daniel Pilliard 7.00
5 Smart Bonanza Boon / Chris Figge 6.00
6 Keepsakes Stowaway / Haley Johnson 5.00
7 Smart Skippin Rio / Marcie Teter 4.00
8 America Doc Bar / Justin Wood 3.00
9 Valu's Chrome / Haley Innes 2.00
10 RMB Only Krymsun / Carla Berdeaux 1.00

Class: 80 - AMA Horsemanship / William Butler    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Good Zippin Scotch / Mary Stassi 5.00
2 Keepsakes Stowaway / Haley Johnson 4.00
3 Leaguers Finest Heir / Carla Berdeaux 3.00
4 Diego Poco 700 / Kendall Johnson 2.00
5 UF A Light Smoke / Carla Berdeaux 1.00

Class: 80 - AMA Horsemanship / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leaguers Finest Heir / Carla Berdeaux 5.00
2 A Good Zippin Scotch / Mary Stassi 4.00
3 Diego Poco 700 / Kendall Johnson 3.00
4 Keepsakes Stowaway / Haley Johnson 2.00
5 UF A Light Smoke / Carla Berdeaux 1.00

Class: 81 - NY Horsemanship / William Butler    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smokinics Finale / Samantha Grabner 10.00
2 Ima Nu Image / Katilynn Hansen 9.00
3 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 8.00
4 Tulia Trial / Brooke Salmon 7.00
5 JJM Sunnys Jayhawk / Ashlyn Igo 6.00
6 See The Fancy Chip / Lily Hatch 5.00
7 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 4.00
8 High Rollin Gus / Kaiyia Paquin 3.00
9 RHA Rollwithechanges / Peyton Bruner 2.00

Class: 81 - NY Horsemanship / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ima Nu Image / Katilynn Hansen 10.00
2 JJM Sunnys Jayhawk / Ashlyn Igo 9.00
3 Smokinics Finale / Samantha Grabner 8.00
4 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 7.00
5 Tulia Trial / Brooke Salmon 6.00
6 See The Fancy Chip / Lily Hatch 5.00
7 RHA Rollwithechanges / Peyton Bruner 4.00
8 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 3.00
9 High Rollin Gus / Kaiyia Paquin 2.00

Class: 82 - YTH Horsemanship 18 & U / William Butler    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 8.00
2 Ima Nu Image / Katilynn Hansen 7.00
3 JJM Sunnys Jayhawk / Ashlyn Igo 6.00
4 Richochet Miss Peppy / Danika Latham 5.00
5 See The Fancy Chip / Lily Hatch 4.00
6 Eyes To The Maker / Brooke Salmon 3.00
7 High Rollin Gus / Kaiyia Paquin 2.00

Class: 82 - YTH Horsemanship 18 & U / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 8.00
2 Ima Nu Image / Katilynn Hansen 7.00
3 JJM Sunnys Jayhawk / Ashlyn Igo 6.00
4 Richochet Miss Peppy / Danika Latham 5.00
5 See The Fancy Chip / Lily Hatch 4.00
6 Eyes To The Maker / Brooke Salmon 3.00
7 High Rollin Gus / Kaiyia Paquin 2.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top