IRHA May 2019

Indiana

May 24 - 26, 2019


ARHA 2019 - Open High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Sherri Wagerman 125.00 
Cardinal Chic, Annette Crandall 82.00 
Barbies Nu Step, Sheila Madden 79.00 
Just Plain Lazy, Cheryl Roelfsema 74.00 
Boon Traker, Rodney Hansen 59.00 
The Wimpinator, Tawney K Denn 53.00 
Mega Peppy Jac, Mary A. Addis 38.00 
Smart Kit Vanza, David DeWell 35.00 
TRR Kitty Becaco, Boyer, Vic and Penny 34.00 
Smokin Hot Vanzi, Barb DeWell 31.00 
Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 28.00 
Juiced Up Yankee, Fagerstrom, Barry and Kerry 27.00 
Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 25.00 
Delta Color Copy, Caroline Miller 25.00 
Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 25.00 
Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 24.00 
Red Pine Cielo, Terry Myers 24.00 
Edgeview Star Chip, Evelyn Barker 24.00 
Smokn Nu Chex, Tim Martin 24.00 
Customloper, Cheryl Roelfsema 21.00 
Jeepie Dun It, Phyllis Mudd 20.00 
Tum Tack, Molly Tromp 20.00 
Dream of Skysblueboy, Laura TeGrotenbuis 20.00 
CCR Bet Shesa Star, Ben Bowman 19.00 
Catt McCandles, William Dudding 19.00 
Faye Dunit My Way, Carol Ramm 17.00 
Checks By Ashado, Denise Frey 15.00 
Lethal Dose A Doc, Suzanne Roberts 14.00 
GuninForSmokinChicks, Fagerstrom, Barry and Kerry 14.00 
Hancockssmokinwyatt, Steve Bond 14.00 
Dun Its Charming, Chris Euhus 13.00 
Dun Bee N Sweet, Deanna McCarty 13.00 
Im Smart N Stylish, Toni Blonde 13.00 
Sangria Sally, Olivia York 12.00 
Jersey In The Bay, Greg Steckel 11.00 
My Last Song, Theresa Corn 11.00 
A Show Girl Cat, Rock Creek Ranch 10.00 
Shiney Slyder, Alison Kelly 10.00 
Shiney Whiz Chic, Carrie Smith 9.00 
Cuttinoneforcowboy, Erica Keeney 9.00 
Barkeeper Miss Kitty, Sanders, Darrell andSuzy 8.00 
JV Smarts Sage Olena, Lee and Alic VanVuren 8.00 
Master Jays Pep, McCartney, David andBrenda 8.00 
Johnny Cadilac, Travis Crain 8.00 
Smart Little Chico, Emma Harlan 8.00 
Susichi, Joy Hansen 7.00 
Smart Ginnin, Vic Boyer 6.00 
DP Smokin Joe, Lisa Villagomez 6.00 
Krista Copy, Melissa Coleman 6.00 
Jerseys Special Nite, Karla Steckel 6.00 
Whiz Good To Go, Larry McCollough 6.00 
BCB Fortyfour Magnum, Michael Warren 6.00 
Bells Smart Spook, Terry Myers 6.00 
Yellowstone 518, Kathy Fitzpatrick 5.00 
Lees Ashado, Justin Moomey 5.00 
Nevadas Echo, Grace Helms 5.00 
Maxs Soxy Roxie, Demeyer, Scott and Gina 5.00 
Cow Coffee, Michael Neese 5.00 
Molliewobbles, Susan Shotts 4.00 
Jessies Smartpepto, Ruth D (Sam) Holwerda 4.00 
Whiskey Creek Cat, Melissa Coleman 3.00 
Johnny Wayne, Jenny Feuquay 3.00 
Judy Hollyday, Kathy Fitzpatrick 2.00 
Highbrows Smokin Cat, Christine L Rantz 2.00 
Crystals Lucky Haze, Madison Henn 1.00 

ARHA 2019 - Amateur High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Wood 92.00 
Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 89.00 
Susichi / Joy Hansen 86.00 
Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 84.00 
Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 80.00 
Bart Cinchin / Candice Ziebart 61.00 
DP Smokin Joe / Lisa Villagomez 46.00 
Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 43.00 
One Of A Kind Love / Dawn Yuhas 42.00 
Painted Kahula Whiz / Quinn Selner 41.00 
How Do I Look / Quinn Selner 38.00 
Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 37.00 
Jaggermister / JoAnn Johnson 32.00 
Hollywood Request / Gigi Challas 32.00 
Boons A Toon / Pamela Riebock 32.00 
Tum Tack / Molly Tromp 29.00 
A Show Girl Cat / Susan Neese 29.00 
Classy Trashy Chex / Stefanie Backus 27.00 
Whiz Good To Go / Larry McCollough 25.00 
Invest In A classic / Ashley Gorczynski 24.00 
Cruzzen Ferrari / Alicia VanVuren 23.00 
Gay Bar Pepboonita / Karen Havener 23.00 
Cow Coffee / Michael Neese 22.00 
Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 21.00 
Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 20.00 
Shiney Whiz Chic / Carrie Smith 20.00 
Whizkee / Alison Kelly 18.00 
TR Paid To Snack / Michael Backus 17.00 
Prettyflyforaredeye / Jordin Fritz 17.00 
Faye Dunit My Way / Carol Ramm 15.00 
Smart Ginnin / Vic Boyer 14.00 
Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 14.00 
Fancy Peppys Cowboy / Bethany Schoon 14.00 
Jessies Smartpepto / Ruth D (Sam) Holwerda 14.00 
A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 13.00 
Eye C Terris Legacy / Denise Frey 11.00 
My Last Song / Theresa Corn 10.00 
Customloper / John Roelfsema 10.00 
The Only Rifleman / Gigi Challas 9.00 
Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon Timmons 9.00 
Cuttinoneforcowboy / Sarah Lawrence 9.00 
Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 8.00 
Candys Playin / Jeremy Magner 8.00 
Peps Dandy Doll / Annette Crandall 7.00 
Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 6.00 
FCS Son Of A Poison / Lisa Davison 5.00 
High Styling Oakley / Gigi Challas 5.00 
HA Steady Lena / Phyllis Welsheimer 5.00 
Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 5.00 
Walla Wallacommander / Terri Beckham 4.00 
JV Smarts Sage Olena / Alicia VanVuren 4.00 
Lees Ashado / Justin Moomey 2.00 
Ivy / Aubrea Kobryn 2.00 
Smart Smokin Willie / Steve Walton 2.00 
Edgeview Star Chip / Evelyn Barker 2.00 
Stoney Code Talker / Susan Neff 2.00 
Jeepie Dun It / Phyllis Mudd 1.00 
Krista Copy / Melissa Coleman 1.00 
Peptos Skipper Lou / Aubry Dellingner 1.00 
Smart Little Chico / Emma Harlan 1.00 
Delta Color Copy / Caroline Miller 1.00 
Pour Me A Montanasky / Nick Beloat 1.00 

ARHA 2019 - Youth High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Mr San Cowboy / Alexis Wulff 90.00 
TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 82.00 
Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 66.00 
Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 64.00 
Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 53.00 
CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 46.00 
Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 39.00 
Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 29.00 
Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 26.00 
Kathy Buckler / Syerra Rusher 23.00 
Whiz Good To Go / Reed Selner 22.00 
Can Too / Kylee Trent 18.00 
Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 17.00 
Tiza Doc Dry / Gracie Webb 16.00 
Nevadas Echo / Grace Helms 15.00 
Chex Out My Playmate / Logan Lewellyn 14.00 
FCS Son Of A Poison / Natalee Holscher 12.00 
Loademupquickchic / Kristi Puckett 10.00 
How Do I Look / Reed Selner 10.00 
This Will Be The Day / Garrett Magner 10.00 
FCS Son Of A Poison / Ellie Bowman 8.00 
Credible Cat / Garrett Magner 6.00 
Ich Gin Rummy / Elaina Daniel 4.00 
Pour Me A Montanasky / Kaleb Ice 2.00 
Kissin Innovation / Sophia Lopez 2.00 
Zaragoes Scarlette / Charlotte Cox 2.00 
HK Spooked N Whizin / Ella Crum 2.00 
Hesa Lena Cat Doc / Kaleb Ice 1.00 

ARHA 2019 - Novice Amateur High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 78.00 
Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 64.00 
Ourhollywoodhomerun / Ed Holt 63.00 
Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 59.00 
Ill Be A Bristow Rio / Justine Smith 55.00 
Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon Timmons 45.00 
Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 43.00 
Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 40.00 
Kittyslittlehydrive / William Dudding 35.00 
Genuine Laney / Daniel Weaver 27.00 
Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 26.00 
Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 26.00 
A Show Girl Cat / Susan Neese 22.00 
Chocolena Chic Bar / Kathleen Hroncich 22.00 
Starlites Pistol / Jenny Magner 22.00 
Candys Playin / Jeremy Magner 20.00 
Highrollinrevolution / Ruthann Miller 19.00 
This Will Be The Day / Jenny Magner 18.00 
Shesa Smart Trip / Suzy Sanders 17.00 
Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 17.00 
Credible Cat / Jenny Magner 16.00 
Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 15.00 
Jaggermister / JoAnn Johnson 14.00 
Miss Hickory N Lena / Bruce Whitehead 14.00 
FCS Son Of A Poison / Lisa Davison 12.00 
Main Man Rey / Brianna Ollier 12.00 
Smart Little Chico / Emma Harlan 12.00 
Delta Color Copy / Caroline Miller 10.00 
Dr Prescribed Whiskey / Stacy Woodyard 9.00 
Jersey In The Bay / Greg Steckel 9.00 
Pour Me A Montanasky / Nick Beloat 8.00 
Krista Copy / Melissa Coleman 8.00 
Heirlooms Fine Design / Cindy Coffenberry 7.00 
Prettyflyforaredeye / Jordin Fritz 7.00 
Fire N Pep / Jenny Feuquay 7.00 
Reyz Of Frost / Katlyn Gibson 7.00 
Daisy / Jane Morgan 5.00 
Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 4.00 
Smoke An Mirrors / Barb Jones 3.00 
Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 1.00 
Breeze Across Bonanza / Katie Puckett 1.00 
Edgeview Star Chip / Evelyn Barker 1.00 

ARHA 2019 - Novice Youth High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 112.00 
Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 67.00 
TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 65.00 
Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 62.00 
Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 61.00 
How Do I Look / Reed Selner 58.00 
Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 46.00 
Whizza Bella / Natalee Holscher 34.00 
Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 33.00 
Chex Out My Playmate / Logan Lewellyn 32.00 
Hesa Lena Cat Doc / Kaleb Ice 30.00 
Shouldnt Touch This / Kaylie Meck 30.00 
Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 28.00 
Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 27.00 
Tiza Doc Dry / Gracie Webb 23.00 
Shesa Smart Trip / Stella Harmon 18.00 
Credible Cat / Garrett Magner 14.00 
Smart Sailin Jewel / Cole Beloat 12.00 
This Will Be The Day / Garrett Magner 10.00 
Kissin Innovation / Sophia Lopez 4.00 
Can Too / Kylee Trent 2.00 

Class: 1 - YTH Horsemanship 18 & U / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr San Cowboy / Alexis Wulff 8.00
2 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 7.00
3 Can Too / Kylee Trent 6.00
4 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 5.00
5 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 4.00
6 Kathy Buckler / Syerra Rusher 3.00
7 Ich Gin Rummy / Elaina Daniel 2.00

Class: 1 - YTH Horsemanship 18 & U / Mona Prater    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr San Cowboy / Alexis Wulff 8.00
2 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 7.00
3 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 6.00
4 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 5.00
5 Can Too / Kylee Trent 4.00
5 Kathy Buckler / Syerra Rusher 4.00
7 Ich Gin Rummy / Elaina Daniel 2.00

Class: 2 - NY Horsemanship / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shouldnt Touch This / Kaylie Meck 10.00
2 Chex Out My Playmate / Logan Lewellyn 9.00
3 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 8.00
4 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 7.00
5 Hesa Lena Cat Doc / Kaleb Ice 6.00
6 How Do I Look / Reed Selner 5.00
7 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 4.00
8 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 3.00
9 Can Too / Kylee Trent 2.00
10 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 1.00

Class: 2 - NY Horsemanship / Mona Prater    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 How Do I Look / Reed Selner 10.00
2 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 9.00
3 Shouldnt Touch This / Kaylie Meck 8.00
4 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 7.00
5 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 6.00
5 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 6.00
7 Whizza Bella / Natalee Holscher 4.00
8 Chex Out My Playmate / Logan Lewellyn 3.00
9 Hesa Lena Cat Doc / Kaleb Ice 2.00
10 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 1.00

Class: 3 - AMA Horsemanship / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Painted Kahula Whiz / Quinn Selner 10.00
2 Classy Trashy Chex / Stefanie Backus 9.00
3 Hollywood Request / Gigi Challas 8.00
4 Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 7.00
5 One Of A Kind Love / Dawn Yuhas 6.00
6 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 5.00
7 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 4.00
8 DP Smokin Joe / Lisa Villagomez 3.00
9 Invest In A classic / Ashley Gorczynski 2.00
10 Jaggermister / JoAnn Johnson 1.00

Class: 3 - AMA Horsemanship / Mona Prater    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 10.00
2 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 9.00
3 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 8.00
3 Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 8.00
5 Classy Trashy Chex / Stefanie Backus 6.00
5 Invest In A classic / Ashley Gorczynski 6.00
7 One Of A Kind Love / Dawn Yuhas 4.00
7 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 4.00
9 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 2.00
10 Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Wood 1.00
10 Walla Wallacommander / Terri Beckham 1.00
10 Jaggermister / JoAnn Johnson 1.00

Class: 4 - NA Horsemanship (NAH) / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 10.00
2 Dr Prescribed Whiskey / Stacy Woodyard 9.00
3 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 8.00
4 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 7.00
4 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon Timmons 7.00
6 Main Man Rey / Brianna Ollier 5.00
7 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 4.00
8 Starlites Pistol / Jenny Magner 3.00
9 Miss Hickory N Lena / Bruce Whitehead 2.00
10 This Will Be The Day / Jenny Magner 1.00

Class: 4 - NA Horsemanship (NAH) / Mona Prater    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ill Be A Bristow Rio / Justine Smith 10.00
2 Starlites Pistol / Jenny Magner 9.00
3 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 8.00
4 Main Man Rey / Brianna Ollier 7.00
5 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 6.00
6 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 5.00
6 Daisy / Jane Morgan 5.00
8 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon Timmons 3.00
8 This Will Be The Day / Jenny Magner 3.00
10 Reyz Of Frost / Katlyn Gibson 1.00

Class: 5 - Ranch Trail / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 10.00
2 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 9.00
3 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick 8.00
4 Barkeeper Miss Kitty, Stacey Sanders 7.00
5 The Wimpinator, Tawney K Denn 6.00
6 Smart Kit Vanza, David DeWell 5.00
7 Smokin Hot Vanzi, David DeWell 4.00
8 Whiskey Creek Cat, David DeWell 3.00
9 Johnny Wayne, Jamie Feuquay 2.00
10 Smokn Nu Chex, David DeWell 1.00

Class: 5 - Ranch Trail / Mona Prater    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick 10.00
2 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 9.00
3 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 8.00
3 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 8.00
5 Smokin Hot Vanzi, David DeWell 6.00
6 Cardinal Chic, Elaina Daniel 5.00
6 Smart Kit Vanza, David DeWell 5.00
8 Tum Tack, Kathy Fitzpatrick 3.00
9 The Wimpinator, Tawney K Denn 2.00
10 Barkeeper Miss Kitty, Stacey Sanders 1.00

Class: 6 - YTH Ranch Horse Trail 18 & U / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr San Cowboy / Alexis Wulff 7.00
2 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 6.00
3 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 5.00
4 Kathy Buckler / Syerra Rusher 4.00

Class: 6 - YTH Ranch Horse Trail 18 & U / Mona Prater    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr San Cowboy / Alexis Wulff 7.00
2 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 6.00
3 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 5.00
4 Kathy Buckler / Syerra Rusher 4.00

Class: 7 - NY Ranch Trail (NYT) / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 10.00
2 Hesa Lena Cat Doc / Kaleb Ice 9.00
3 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 8.00
4 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 7.00
5 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 6.00
6 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 5.00
7 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 4.00
8 Whizza Bella / Natalee Holscher 3.00

Class: 7 - NY Ranch Trail (NYT) / Mona Prater    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 10.00
2 Hesa Lena Cat Doc / Kaleb Ice 9.00
3 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 8.00
4 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 7.00
4 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 7.00
6 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 5.00
7 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 4.00
8 Whizza Bella / Natalee Holscher 3.00

Class: 8 - AMA Ranch Trail / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cruzzen Ferrari / Alicia VanVuren 10.00
2 DP Smokin Joe / Lisa Villagomez 9.00
3 Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 8.00
4 Peps Dandy Doll / Annette Crandall 7.00
5 Bart Cinchin / Candice Ziebart 6.00
6 Classy Trashy Chex / Stefanie Backus 5.00
7 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 4.00
8 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 3.00
9 Hollywood Request / Gigi Challas 2.00
10 Susichi / Joy Hansen 1.00

Class: 8 - AMA Ranch Trail / Mona Prater    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 10.00
2 Susichi / Joy Hansen 9.00
3 DP Smokin Joe / Lisa Villagomez 8.00
4 Cruzzen Ferrari / Alicia VanVuren 7.00
5 Hollywood Request / Gigi Challas 6.00
6 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 5.00
6 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 5.00
8 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 3.00
9 Ivy / Aubrea Kobryn 2.00
10 Classy Trashy Chex / Stefanie Backus 1.00

Class: 9 - NA Ranch Trail (NAT) / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Highrollinrevolution / Ruthann Miller 10.00
2 Ourhollywoodhomerun / Ed Holt 9.00
3 Shesa Smart Trip / Suzy Sanders 8.00
4 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 7.00
5 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 6.00
6 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 5.00
7 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 4.00
8 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 3.00
9 Chocolena Chic Bar / Kathleen Hroncich 2.00
10 Miss Hickory N Lena / Bruce Whitehead 1.00

Class: 9 - NA Ranch Trail (NAT) / Mona Prater    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 10.00
2 Shesa Smart Trip / Suzy Sanders 9.00
2 Highrollinrevolution / Ruthann Miller 9.00
4 Fire N Pep / Jenny Feuquay 7.00
5 Miss Hickory N Lena / Bruce Whitehead 6.00
6 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 5.00
7 Ourhollywoodhomerun / Ed Holt 4.00
8 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 3.00
9 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 2.00
10 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon Timmons 1.00

Class: 10 - Reining / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jeepie Dun It, Sara Waymire 10.00
2 Faye Dunit My Way, Carol Ramm 9.00
3 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 8.00
4 Mega Peppy Jac, Brock Reinebach 7.00
5 Dun Its Charming, Barry Fagerstrom 6.00
6 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 5.00
7 Catt McCandles, Newt Webb 4.00
8 Whiz Good To Go, Larry McCollough 3.00
9 BCB Fortyfour Magnum, Sara Waymire 2.00
10 Dream of Skysblueboy, Brock Reinebach 1.00

Class: 10 - Reining / Mona Prater    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jeepie Dun It, Sara Waymire 10.00
2 Mega Peppy Jac, Brock Reinebach 9.00
3 Faye Dunit My Way, Carol Ramm 8.00
4 Catt McCandles, Newt Webb 7.00
4 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 7.00
6 Dun Its Charming, Barry Fagerstrom 5.00
7 BCB Fortyfour Magnum, Sara Waymire 4.00
8 Whiz Good To Go, Larry McCollough 3.00
9 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 2.00
10 Dream of Skysblueboy, Brock Reinebach 1.00

Class: 11 - YTH Reining 18 & U / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 10.00
2 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 9.00
3 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 8.00
4 Chex Out My Playmate / Logan Lewellyn 7.00
5 Whiz Good To Go / Reed Selner 6.00
6 Loademupquickchic / Kristi Puckett 5.00

Class: 11 - YTH Reining 18 & U / Mona Prater    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 10.00
2 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 9.00
3 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 8.00
4 Chex Out My Playmate / Logan Lewellyn 7.00
5 Whiz Good To Go / Reed Selner 6.00
6 Loademupquickchic / Kristi Puckett 5.00

Class: 12 - AMA Reining / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tum Tack / Molly Tromp 10.00
2 Bart Cinchin / Candice Ziebart 9.00
3 Faye Dunit My Way / Carol Ramm 8.00
4 Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Wood 7.00
5 Whizkee / Alison Kelly 6.00
6 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 5.00
7 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 4.00
8 Painted Kahula Whiz / Quinn Selner 3.00
9 HA Steady Lena / Phyllis Welsheimer 2.00
10 Jaggermister / JoAnn Johnson 1.00

Class: 12 - AMA Reining / Mona Prater    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Wood 10.00
2 Tum Tack / Molly Tromp 9.00
3 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 8.00
4 Faye Dunit My Way / Carol Ramm 7.00
5 Jaggermister / JoAnn Johnson 6.00
6 Whizkee / Alison Kelly 5.00
7 Bart Cinchin / Candice Ziebart 4.00
8 HA Steady Lena / Phyllis Welsheimer 3.00
9 Painted Kahula Whiz / Quinn Selner 2.00
10 Jeepie Dun It / Phyllis Mudd 1.00

Class: 13 - Herd Work / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boon Traker, Joy Hansen 10.00
2 Checks By Ashado, Denise Frey 9.00
3 CCR Bet Shesa Star, Ben Bowman 8.00
4 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 7.00
5 Sangria Sally, Olivia York 6.00
6 Lethal Dose A Doc, Suzanne Roberts 5.00
7 Smart Little Chico, Penny Boyer 4.00
8 Krista Copy, David DeWell 3.00
9 Juiced Up Yankee, Barry Fagerstrom 2.00
10 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 1.00

Class: 13 - Herd Work / Mona Prater    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boon Traker, Joy Hansen 10.00
2 Lethal Dose A Doc, Suzanne Roberts 9.00
3 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 8.00
4 Susichi, Joy Hansen 7.00
5 Smart Ginnin, Vic Boyer 6.00
6 CCR Bet Shesa Star, Ben Bowman 5.00
7 Smart Little Chico, Penny Boyer 4.00
8 Krista Copy, David DeWell 3.00
9 Highbrows Smokin Cat, David McCartney 2.00
10 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 1.00

Class: 14 - YTH Herd Work 18 & U / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 9.00
2 Mr San Cowboy / Alexis Wulff 8.00
3 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 7.00
4 FCS Son Of A Poison / Natalee Holscher 6.00
5 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 5.00
6 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 4.00
7 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 3.00
8 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 2.00
9 Pour Me A Montanasky / Kaleb Ice 1.00

Class: 14 - YTH Herd Work 18 & U / Mona Prater    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr San Cowboy / Alexis Wulff 9.00
2 Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 8.00
3 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 7.00
4 FCS Son Of A Poison / Natalee Holscher 6.00
5 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 5.00
6 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 4.00
7 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 3.00
8 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 2.00
9 Pour Me A Montanasky / Kaleb Ice 1.00

Class: 15 - AMA Herd Work / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Susichi / Joy Hansen 10.00
2 TR Paid To Snack / Michael Backus 9.00
3 Smart Ginnin / Vic Boyer 8.00
4 A Show Girl Cat / Susan Neese 7.00
5 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 6.00
6 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 5.00
7 Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Wood 4.00
8 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 3.00
9 Bart Cinchin / Candice Ziebart 2.00
10 Smart Little Chico / Emma Harlan 1.00

Class: 15 - AMA Herd Work / Mona Prater    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Susichi / Joy Hansen 10.00
2 Gay Bar Pepboonita / Karen Havener 9.00
3 TR Paid To Snack / Michael Backus 8.00
4 A Show Girl Cat / Susan Neese 7.00
5 Smart Ginnin / Vic Boyer 6.00
6 Bart Cinchin / Candice Ziebart 5.00
7 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 4.00
8 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 3.00
9 Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Wood 2.00
10 Krista Copy / Melissa Coleman 1.00

Class: 16 - Ranchmanship / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cardinal Chic, Elaina Daniel 10.00
2 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 9.00
3 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick 8.00
4 Tum Tack, Kathy Fitzpatrick 7.00
5 DP Smokin Joe, Lisa Villagomez 6.00
6 Smokn Nu Chex, David DeWell 5.00
7 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 4.00
8 Edgeview Star Chip, Jed Lawrence 3.00
9 Dun Its Charming, Chris Euhus 2.00
10 Bells Smart Spook, Terry Myers 1.00

Class: 16 - Ranchmanship / Mona Prater    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tum Tack, Kathy Fitzpatrick 10.00
2 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick 9.00
3 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 8.00
4 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 7.00
5 Cardinal Chic, Elaina Daniel 6.00
6 Bells Smart Spook, Terry Myers 5.00
7 Smokin Hot Vanzi, David DeWell 4.00
8 The Wimpinator, Tawney K Denn 3.00
9 Smart Kit Vanza, Barb DeWell 2.00
10 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 1.00

Class: 17 - Youth Ranchmanship 18 & U / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr San Cowboy / Alexis Wulff 6.00
2 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 5.00
3 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 4.00
4 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 3.00
5 Nevadas Echo / Grace Helms 2.00
6 HK Spooked N Whizin / Ella Crum 1.00

Class: 17 - Youth Ranchmanship 18 & U / Mona Prater    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr San Cowboy / Alexis Wulff 6.00
2 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 5.00
3 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 4.00
4 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 3.00
5 Nevadas Echo / Grace Helms 2.00
6 HK Spooked N Whizin / Ella Crum 1.00

Class: 18 - NY Ranchmanship (NYRMS) / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 10.00
2 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 9.00
3 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 8.00
4 Shouldnt Touch This / Kaylie Meck 7.00
5 How Do I Look / Reed Selner 6.00
6 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 5.00
7 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 4.00
8 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 3.00
9 Hesa Lena Cat Doc / Kaleb Ice 2.00
10 Kissin Innovation / Sophia Lopez 1.00

Class: 18 - NY Ranchmanship (NYRMS) / Mona Prater    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 10.00
2 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 9.00
3 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 8.00
4 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 7.00
5 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 6.00
6 Shouldnt Touch This / Kaylie Meck 5.00
7 How Do I Look / Reed Selner 4.00
8 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 3.00
9 Hesa Lena Cat Doc / Kaleb Ice 2.00
10 Kissin Innovation / Sophia Lopez 1.00

Class: 19 - AMA Ranchmanship / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tum Tack / Molly Tromp 10.00
2 Bart Cinchin / Candice Ziebart 9.00
3 DP Smokin Joe / Lisa Villagomez 8.00
4 The Only Rifleman / Gigi Challas 7.00
5 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 6.00
6 Hollywood Request / Gigi Challas 5.00
7 Cuttinoneforcowboy / Sarah Lawrence 4.00
8 Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 3.00
9 Whiz Good To Go / Larry McCollough 2.00
10 Cruzzen Ferrari / Alicia VanVuren 1.00

Class: 19 - AMA Ranchmanship / Mona Prater    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 10.00
2 Susichi / Joy Hansen 9.00
3 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 8.00
4 DP Smokin Joe / Lisa Villagomez 7.00
5 Jessies Smartpepto / Ruth D (Sam) Holwerda 6.00
6 Cuttinoneforcowboy / Sarah Lawrence 5.00
7 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 4.00
8 Bart Cinchin / Candice Ziebart 3.00
9 Invest In A classic / Ashley Gorczynski 2.00
10 Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 1.00

Class: 20 - NA Ranchmanship (NARMS) / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 10.00
2 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 9.00
3 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 8.00
4 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 7.00
5 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 6.00
6 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 5.00
7 Ourhollywoodhomerun / Ed Holt 4.00
8 Smoke An Mirrors / Barb Jones 3.00
9 Starlites Pistol / Jenny Magner 2.00
10 Miss Hickory N Lena / Bruce Whitehead 1.00

Class: 20 - NA Ranchmanship (NARMS) / Mona Prater    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 10.00
2 Jersey In The Bay / Greg Steckel 9.00
3 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 8.00
4 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 7.00
5 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 6.00
6 Starlites Pistol / Jenny Magner 5.00
7 Miss Hickory N Lena / Bruce Whitehead 4.00
8 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 3.00
8 Delta Color Copy / Caroline Miller 3.00
10 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 1.00

Class: 21 - Youth Walk Trot 13 & U (Non-ARHA) / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kissin Innovation, Sophia Lopez
2 LS All Mos Zipped, Zoey Trent

Class: 21 - Youth Walk Trot 13 & U (Non-ARHA) / Mona Prater    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LS All Mos Zipped, Zoey Trent
2 Kissin Innovation, Sophia Lopez

Class: 22 - JR Ranch Riding / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shiney Slyder, Alison Kelly 10.00
2 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 9.00
3 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 8.00
4 Shiney Whiz Chic, Carrie Smith 7.00
5 GuninForSmokinChicks, Kerry Fagerstrom 6.00
6 Customloper, Kathy Fitzpatrick 5.00
7 Jersey In The Bay, Greg Steckel 4.00
8 Edgeview Star Chip, Jed Lawrence 3.00
9 Jerseys Special Nite, Karla Steckel 2.00
10 Crystals Lucky Haze, Madison Henn 1.00

Class: 22 - JR Ranch Riding / Mona Prater    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 10.00
2 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 9.00
3 GuninForSmokinChicks, Kerry Fagerstrom 8.00
4 Jersey In The Bay, Greg Steckel 7.00
5 Smokin Hot Vanzi, David DeWell 6.00
6 Nevadas Echo, Grace Helms 5.00
7 Jerseys Special Nite, Karla Steckel 4.00
8 Customloper, Kathy Fitzpatrick 3.00
9 Shiney Whiz Chic, Carrie Smith 2.00
10 Johnny Wayne, Jamie Feuquay 1.00

Class: 23 - SR Ranch Riding / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick 10.00
2 Juiced Up Yankee, Kerry Fagerstrom 9.00
3 The Wimpinator, Tawney K Denn 8.00
4 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 7.00
5 Cardinal Chic, Elaina Daniel 6.00
6 Maxs Soxy Roxie, Gina Demeyer 5.00
7 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Ed Holt 4.00
8 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 3.00
9 Red Pine Cielo, Terry Myers 2.00
10 Smart Kit Vanza, Barb DeWell 1.00

Class: 23 - SR Ranch Riding / Mona Prater    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Yankee, Kerry Fagerstrom 10.00
2 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick 9.00
3 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 8.00
4 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 7.00
5 Red Pine Cielo, Terry Myers 6.00
6 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Ed Holt 5.00
7 Cardinal Chic, Elaina Daniel 4.00
8 The Wimpinator, Tawney K Denn 3.00
9 Catt McCandles, Newt Webb 2.00
10 A Show Girl Cat, Susan Neese 1.00

Class: 24 - YTH Ranch Riding 18 & U / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 10.00
2 Tiza Doc Dry / Gracie Webb 9.00
3 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 8.00
4 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 7.00
5 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 6.00
6 Nevadas Echo / Grace Helms 5.00
7 Mr San Cowboy / Alexis Wulff 4.00
8 Can Too / Kylee Trent 3.00
9 Zaragoes Scarlette / Charlotte Cox 2.00
10 Hesa Lena Cat Doc / Kaleb Ice 1.00

Class: 24 - YTH Ranch Riding 18 & U / Mona Prater    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 10.00
2 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 9.00
3 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 8.00
4 Tiza Doc Dry / Gracie Webb 7.00
5 Nevadas Echo / Grace Helms 6.00
6 Can Too / Kylee Trent 5.00
7 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 4.00
8 Mr San Cowboy / Alexis Wulff 3.00
9 Kathy Buckler / Syerra Rusher 2.00
10 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 1.00

Class: 25 - NY Ranch Riding (NYR) / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 10.00
2 Whizza Bella / Natalee Holscher 9.00
3 How Do I Look / Reed Selner 8.00
4 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 7.00
5 Shesa Smart Trip / Stella Harmon 6.00
6 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 5.00
7 Chex Out My Playmate / Logan Lewellyn 4.00
8 Tiza Doc Dry / Gracie Webb 3.00
9 Smart Sailin Jewel / Cole Beloat 2.00
10 This Will Be The Day / Garrett Magner 1.00

Class: 25 - NY Ranch Riding (NYR) / Mona Prater    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Sailin Jewel / Cole Beloat 10.00
2 How Do I Look / Reed Selner 9.00
3 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 8.00
4 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 7.00
5 Whizza Bella / Natalee Holscher 6.00
6 Tiza Doc Dry / Gracie Webb 5.00
7 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 4.00
8 This Will Be The Day / Garrett Magner 3.00
9 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 2.00
10 Shesa Smart Trip / Stella Harmon 1.00

Class: 26 - AMA Ranch Riding / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 10.00
2 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 9.00
3 Whiz Good To Go / Larry McCollough 8.00
4 Whizkee / Alison Kelly 7.00
5 Painted Kahula Whiz / Quinn Selner 6.00
6 Shiney Whiz Chic / Carrie Smith 5.00
7 DP Smokin Joe / Lisa Villagomez 4.00
8 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 3.00
9 Stoney Code Talker / Susan Neff 2.00
10 Classy Trashy Chex / Stefanie Backus 1.00

Class: 26 - AMA Ranch Riding / Mona Prater    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 10.00
2 Jaggermister / JoAnn Johnson 9.00
3 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 8.00
4 Shiney Whiz Chic / Carrie Smith 7.00
5 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 6.00
6 Painted Kahula Whiz / Quinn Selner 5.00
7 Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Wood 4.00
8 Walla Wallacommander / Terri Beckham 3.00
9 Whiz Good To Go / Larry McCollough 2.00
10 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 1.00

Class: 27 - NA Ranch Riding (NAR) / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 10.00
2 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 9.00
3 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 8.00
4 Delta Color Copy / Caroline Miller 7.00
5 Ourhollywoodhomerun / Ed Holt 6.00
6 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon Timmons 5.00
7 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 4.00
8 Starlites Pistol / Jenny Magner 3.00
9 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 2.00
10 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 1.00

Class: 27 - NA Ranch Riding (NAR) / Mona Prater    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon Timmons 10.00
2 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 9.00
3 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 8.00
4 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 7.00
5 Reyz Of Frost / Katlyn Gibson 6.00
6 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 5.00
7 Ourhollywoodhomerun / Ed Holt 4.00
8 Ill Be A Bristow Rio / Justine Smith 3.00
9 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 2.00
10 Breeze Across Bonanza / Katie Puckett 1.00

Class: 28 - Ranch Boxing / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boon Traker, Joy Hansen 10.00
2 Cardinal Chic, Elaina Daniel 9.00
2 Delta Color Copy, Caroline Miller 9.00
4 Smokn Nu Chex, David DeWell 7.00
4 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 7.00
6 Cow Coffee, Michael Neese 5.00
7 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 4.00
8 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 3.00
8 A Show Girl Cat, Michael Neese 3.00
10 Sangria Sally, Olivia York 1.00

Class: 28 - Ranch Boxing / Paul Zink    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boon Traker, Joy Hansen 10.00
2 Cuttinoneforcowboy, Jed Lawrence 9.00
3 Johnny Cadilac, Jed Lawrence 8.00
4 Cardinal Chic, Elaina Daniel 7.00
5 CCR Bet Shesa Star, Ben Bowman 6.00
6 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 5.00
7 Smokn Nu Chex, David DeWell 4.00
7 Delta Color Copy, Caroline Miller 4.00
9 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 2.00
10 A Show Girl Cat, Michael Neese 1.00

Class: 29 - YTH Ranch Boxing 18 & U / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 9.00
2 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 8.00
3 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 7.00
4 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 6.00
5 This Will Be The Day / Garrett Magner 5.00
6 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 4.00
7 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 3.00
8 Mr San Cowboy / Alexis Wulff 2.00

Class: 29 - YTH Ranch Boxing 18 & U / Paul Zink    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 9.00
2 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 8.00
3 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 7.00
4 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 6.00
5 This Will Be The Day / Garrett Magner 5.00
6 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 4.00
7 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 3.00
8 Mr San Cowboy / Alexis Wulff 2.00

Class: 30 - NY Ranch Boxing 18 & U (NYRB) / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 10.00
2 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 9.00
3 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 8.00
4 Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 7.00
5 Shesa Smart Trip / Stella Harmon 6.00
6 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 5.00
7 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 4.00
8 Whizza Bella / Natalee Holscher 3.00
9 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 2.00
10 Chex Out My Playmate / Logan Lewellyn 1.00

Class: 30 - NY Ranch Boxing 18 & U (NYRB) / Paul Zink    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 10.00
2 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 9.00
3 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 8.00
4 Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 7.00
5 This Will Be The Day / Garrett Magner 6.00
6 Shesa Smart Trip / Stella Harmon 5.00
7 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 4.00
8 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 3.00
9 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 2.00
10 Chex Out My Playmate / Logan Lewellyn 1.00

Class: 31 - AMA Ranch Boxing / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Susichi / Joy Hansen 10.00
2 Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Wood 9.00
3 A Show Girl Cat / Susan Neese 8.00
4 Boons A Toon / Pamela Riebock 7.00
5 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 6.00
6 Classy Trashy Chex / Stefanie Backus 5.00
7 Cow Coffee / Michael Neese 4.00
8 Jaggermister / JoAnn Johnson 3.00
9 The Only Rifleman / Gigi Challas 2.00
10 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 1.00

Class: 31 - AMA Ranch Boxing / Paul Zink    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Susichi / Joy Hansen 10.00
2 Boons A Toon / Pamela Riebock 9.00
3 Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Wood 8.00
4 A Show Girl Cat / Susan Neese 7.00
5 Cow Coffee / Michael Neese 6.00
6 FCS Son Of A Poison / Lisa Davison 5.00
7 Fancy Peppys Cowboy / Bethany Schoon 4.00
8 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 3.00
8 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 3.00
10 Pour Me A Montanasky / Nick Beloat 1.00

Class: 32 - NA Ranch Boxing (NARB) / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kittyslittlehydrive / William Dudding 10.00
2 This Will Be The Day / Jenny Magner 9.00
3 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 8.00
4 Genuine Laney / Daniel Weaver 7.00
5 Jaggermister / JoAnn Johnson 6.00
6 FCS Son Of A Poison / Lisa Davison 5.00
7 Pour Me A Montanasky / Nick Beloat 4.00
8 Ill Be A Bristow Rio / Justine Smith 3.00
9 A Show Girl Cat / Susan Neese 2.00
10 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 1.00

Class: 32 - NA Ranch Boxing (NARB) / Paul Zink    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kittyslittlehydrive / William Dudding 10.00
2 Genuine Laney / Daniel Weaver 9.00
3 Jaggermister / JoAnn Johnson 8.00
4 FCS Son Of A Poison / Lisa Davison 7.00
5 Ill Be A Bristow Rio / Justine Smith 6.00
6 This Will Be The Day / Jenny Magner 5.00
7 Pour Me A Montanasky / Nick Beloat 4.00
8 A Show Girl Cat / Susan Neese 3.00
9 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 2.00
10 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 1.00

Class: 33 - Ranch Roping / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 10.00
2 Dream of Skysblueboy, Brock Reinebach 9.00
3 Edgeview Star Chip, Jed Lawrence 8.00
4 Hancockssmokinwyatt, Brock Reinebach 7.00
5 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 6.00

Class: 33 - Ranch Roping / Paul Zink    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 10.00
2 Dream of Skysblueboy, Brock Reinebach 9.00
3 Edgeview Star Chip, Jed Lawrence 8.00
4 Hancockssmokinwyatt, Brock Reinebach 7.00
5 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 6.00

Class: 34 - YTH Ranch Roping 18 & U / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Credible Cat / Garrett Magner 3.00

Class: 34 - YTH Ranch Roping 18 & U / Paul Zink    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Credible Cat / Garrett Magner 3.00

Class: 35 - NY Ranch Roping (NYRP) / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Credible Cat / Garrett Magner 2.00

Class: 35 - NY Ranch Roping (NYRP) / Paul Zink    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Credible Cat / Garrett Magner 2.00

Class: 37 - NA Ranch Roping (NARP) / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 7.00

Class: 37 - NA Ranch Roping (NARP) / Paul Zink    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 7.00

Class: 39 - Three & Over Stallions / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FS Golden Ticket, Rachel Cleary 0.00

Class: 39 - Three & Over Stallions / Mona Prater    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FS Golden Ticket, Rachel Cleary 0.00

Class: 42 - Two & Under Geldings / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Smokin Willie, Steve Walton 0.00

Class: 42 - Two & Under Geldings / Mona Prater    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Smokin Willie, Steve Walton 0.00

Class: 43 - Three & Over Geldings / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick 9.00
2 Red Pine Cielo, Terry Myers 8.00
3 Customloper, Travis Tieman 7.00
4 The Wimpinator, Tawney K Denn 6.00
5 Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 5.00
6 Juiced Up Yankee, Kerry Fagerstrom 4.00
7 Master Jays Pep, Brenda McCartney 3.00
8 Checks By Ashado, Denise Frey 2.00
9 Edgeview Star Chip, Evelyn Barker 1.00

Class: 43 - Three & Over Geldings / Mona Prater    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Wimpinator, Tawney K Denn 9.00
2 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick 8.00
3 Red Pine Cielo, Terry Myers 7.00
4 Customloper, Travis Tieman 6.00
5 Master Jays Pep, Brenda McCartney 5.00
6 Checks By Ashado, Denise Frey 4.00
7 Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 3.00
8 Juiced Up Yankee, Kerry Fagerstrom 2.00
9 Edgeview Star Chip, Evelyn Barker 1.00

Class: 45 - YTH Three & Over Geldings / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whiz Good To Go / Reed Selner 3.00
2 Mr San Cowboy / Alexis Wulff 2.00
3 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 1.00

Class: 45 - YTH Three & Over Geldings / Mona Prater    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whiz Good To Go / Reed Selner 3.00
2 Mr San Cowboy / Alexis Wulff 2.00
3 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 1.00

Class: 46 - AMA Two & Under Geldings / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Styling Oakley / Gigi Challas 3.00
2 Prettyflyforaredeye / Jordin Fritz 2.00
3 Smart Smokin Willie / Steve Walton 1.00

Class: 46 - AMA Two & Under Geldings / Mona Prater    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prettyflyforaredeye / Jordin Fritz 3.00
2 High Styling Oakley / Gigi Challas 2.00
3 Smart Smokin Willie / Steve Walton 1.00

Class: 47 - AMA Three & Over Geldings / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whiz Good To Go / Larry McCollough 10.00
2 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 9.00
3 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 8.00
4 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 7.00
5 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon Timmons 6.00
6 Customloper / John Roelfsema 5.00
7 Jaggermister / JoAnn Johnson 4.00
8 DP Smokin Joe / Lisa Villagomez 3.00
9 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 2.00
10 Bart Cinchin / Candice Ziebart 1.00

Class: 47 - AMA Three & Over Geldings / Mona Prater    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 10.00
2 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 9.00
3 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 8.00
4 Bart Cinchin / Candice Ziebart 7.00
5 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 6.00
6 Customloper / John Roelfsema 5.00
7 DP Smokin Joe / Lisa Villagomez 4.00
8 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon Timmons 3.00
9 Jaggermister / JoAnn Johnson 2.00
10 Whiz Good To Go / Larry McCollough 1.00

Class: 48 - Two & Under Mares / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Last Song, Theresa Corn 5.00
2 JV Smarts Sage Olena, Alicia VanVuren 4.00
3 Yellowstone 518, Travis Tieman 3.00
4 Lees Ashado, Justin Moomey 2.00
5 Judy Hollyday, Kathy Fitzpatrick 1.00

Class: 48 - Two & Under Mares / Mona Prater    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Last Song, Theresa Corn 6.00
2 JV Smarts Sage Olena, Alicia VanVuren 4.00
3 Lees Ashado, Justin Moomey 3.00
4 Yellowstone 518, Travis Tieman 2.00
5 Judy Hollyday, Kathy Fitzpatrick 1.00

Class: 49 - Three & Over Mares / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Kit Vanza, Barb DeWell 6.00
2 Smokin Hot Vanzi, David DeWell 5.00
3 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 4.00
4 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 3.00
5 Molliewobbles, Sarah Simpson 2.00
6 Jessies Smartpepto, Ruth D (Sam) Holwerda 1.00

Class: 49 - Three & Over Mares / Mona Prater    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Kit Vanza, Barb DeWell 6.00
2 Smokin Hot Vanzi, David DeWell 5.00
3 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 4.00
4 Jessies Smartpepto, Ruth D (Sam) Holwerda 3.00
5 Molliewobbles, Sarah Simpson 2.00
6 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 1.00

Class: 51 - YTH Three & Over Mares / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 How Do I Look / Reed Selner 4.00
2 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 3.00
3 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 2.00
4 Kissin Innovation / Sophia Lopez 1.00

Class: 51 - YTH Three & Over Mares / Mona Prater    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 4.00
2 How Do I Look / Reed Selner 3.00
3 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 2.00
4 Kissin Innovation / Sophia Lopez 1.00

Class: 52 - AMA Two & Under Mares / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Last Song / Theresa Corn 5.00
2 JV Smarts Sage Olena / Alicia VanVuren 2.00
3 Lees Ashado / Justin Moomey 1.00

Class: 52 - AMA Two & Under Mares / Mona Prater    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Last Song / Theresa Corn 5.00
2 JV Smarts Sage Olena / Alicia VanVuren 2.00
3 Lees Ashado / Justin Moomey 1.00

Class: 53 - AMA Three & Over Mares / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 How Do I Look / Quinn Selner 10.00
2 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 9.00
3 One Of A Kind Love / Dawn Yuhas 8.00
4 Hollywood Request / Gigi Challas 7.00
5 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 6.00
6 Shiney Whiz Chic / Carrie Smith 5.00
7 Eye C Terris Legacy / Denise Frey 4.00
8 Jessies Smartpepto / Ruth D (Sam) Holwerda 3.00
9 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 2.00
10 Delta Color Copy / Caroline Miller 1.00

Class: 53 - AMA Three & Over Mares / Mona Prater    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 10.00
2 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 9.00
3 How Do I Look / Quinn Selner 8.00
4 Eye C Terris Legacy / Denise Frey 7.00
5 One Of A Kind Love / Dawn Yuhas 6.00
6 Jessies Smartpepto / Ruth D (Sam) Holwerda 5.00
7 Hollywood Request / Gigi Challas 4.00
8 Shiney Whiz Chic / Carrie Smith 3.00
9 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 2.00
10 Peptos Skipper Lou / Aubry Dellingner 1.00

Class: 54 - YTH Showmanship 18 & U / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr San Cowboy / Alexis Wulff 5.00
2 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 4.00
3 Kathy Buckler / Syerra Rusher 3.00
4 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 2.00
5 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 1.00

Class: 54 - YTH Showmanship 18 & U / Mona Prater    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr San Cowboy / Alexis Wulff 5.00
2 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 4.00
3 Kathy Buckler / Syerra Rusher 3.00
4 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 2.00
5 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 1.00

Class: 55 - NY Showmanship (NYS) / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 How Do I Look / Reed Selner 8.00
2 Chex Out My Playmate / Logan Lewellyn 7.00
3 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 6.00
4 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 5.00
5 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 4.00
6 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 3.00
7 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 2.00
8 Kissin Innovation / Sophia Lopez 1.00

Class: 55 - NY Showmanship (NYS) / Mona Prater    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 How Do I Look / Reed Selner 8.00
2 Chex Out My Playmate / Logan Lewellyn 7.00
3 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 6.00
4 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 5.00
5 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 4.00
6 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 3.00
7 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 2.00
8 Kissin Innovation / Sophia Lopez 1.00

Class: 56 - AMA Showmanship / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 How Do I Look / Quinn Selner 10.00
2 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 9.00
3 One Of A Kind Love / Dawn Yuhas 8.00
4 Invest In A classic / Ashley Gorczynski 7.00
5 Prettyflyforaredeye / Jordin Fritz 6.00
6 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 5.00
7 Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Wood 4.00
8 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 3.00
9 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 2.00
10 Edgeview Star Chip / Evelyn Barker 1.00

Class: 56 - AMA Showmanship / Mona Prater    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Of A Kind Love / Dawn Yuhas 10.00
2 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 9.00
3 How Do I Look / Quinn Selner 8.00
4 Invest In A classic / Ashley Gorczynski 7.00
5 Prettyflyforaredeye / Jordin Fritz 6.00
6 Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Wood 5.00
7 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 4.00
8 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 3.00
9 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 2.00
10 Edgeview Star Chip / Evelyn Barker 1.00

Class: 57 - NA Showmanship (NAS) / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 10.00
2 Ill Be A Bristow Rio / Justine Smith 9.00
3 Ourhollywoodhomerun / Ed Holt 8.00
4 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 7.00
5 Smart Little Chico / Emma Harlan 6.00
6 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 5.00
7 Prettyflyforaredeye / Jordin Fritz 4.00
8 Heirlooms Fine Design / Cindy Coffenberry 3.00
9 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 2.00
10 Edgeview Star Chip / Evelyn Barker 1.00

Class: 57 - NA Showmanship (NAS) / Mona Prater    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 10.00
2 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 9.00
3 Ourhollywoodhomerun / Ed Holt 8.00
4 Ill Be A Bristow Rio / Justine Smith 7.00
5 Smart Little Chico / Emma Harlan 6.00
6 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 5.00
7 Heirlooms Fine Design / Cindy Coffenberry 4.00
8 Prettyflyforaredeye / Jordin Fritz 3.00
9 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 2.00
10 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon Timmons 1.00

Class: 58 - Ranch Cutting / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cardinal Chic, Elaina Daniel 10.00
2 Boon Traker, Joy Hansen 9.00
3 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 8.00
4 Im Smart N Stylish, David McCartney 7.00
5 Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 6.00
6 Delta Color Copy, Caroline Miller 5.00
7 Mega Peppy Jac, Brock Reinebach 4.00
8 A Show Girl Cat, Susan Neese 3.00
9 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 2.00
10 Sangria Sally, Olivia York 1.00

Class: 58 - Ranch Cutting / Paul Zink    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boon Traker, Joy Hansen 10.00
2 Cardinal Chic, Elaina Daniel 9.00
3 Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 8.00
4 Delta Color Copy, Caroline Miller 7.00
5 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 6.00
5 Im Smart N Stylish, David McCartney 6.00
7 Mega Peppy Jac, Brock Reinebach 4.00
8 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 3.00
9 A Show Girl Cat, Susan Neese 2.00
10 The Wimpinator, Tawney K Denn 1.00

Class: 59 - YTH Ranch Cutting 18 & U / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 5.00
2 FCS Son Of A Poison / Ellie Bowman 4.00

Class: 59 - YTH Ranch Cutting 18 & U / Paul Zink    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 5.00
2 FCS Son Of A Poison / Ellie Bowman 4.00

Class: 60 - NY Ranch Cutting (NYRC) / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 6.00
2 Credible Cat / Garrett Magner 5.00
3 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 4.00
4 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 3.00

Class: 60 - NY Ranch Cutting (NYRC) / Paul Zink    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 6.00
2 Credible Cat / Garrett Magner 5.00
3 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 4.00
4 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 3.00

Class: 61 - AMA Ranch Cutting / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Susichi / Joy Hansen 10.00
2 Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Wood 9.00
3 Boons A Toon / Pamela Riebock 8.00
4 Gay Bar Pepboonita / Karen Havener 7.00
5 Cow Coffee / Michael Neese 6.00
6 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 5.00
7 Candys Playin / Jeremy Magner 4.00
8 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 3.00

Class: 61 - AMA Ranch Cutting / Paul Zink    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Susichi / Joy Hansen 10.00
2 Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Wood 9.00
3 Boons A Toon / Pamela Riebock 8.00
4 Gay Bar Pepboonita / Karen Havener 7.00
5 Cow Coffee / Michael Neese 6.00
6 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 5.00
7 Candys Playin / Jeremy Magner 4.00
8 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 3.00

Class: 62 - NA Ranch Cutting (NARC) / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candys Playin / Jeremy Magner 10.00
2 Credible Cat / Jenny Magner 9.00
3 A Show Girl Cat / Susan Neese 8.00
4 Kittyslittlehydrive / William Dudding 7.00
5 Genuine Laney / Daniel Weaver 6.00
6 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 5.00
7 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 4.00
8 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon Timmons 3.00
9 Ourhollywoodhomerun / Ed Holt 2.00
10 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 1.00

Class: 62 - NA Ranch Cutting (NARC) / Paul Zink    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candys Playin / Jeremy Magner 10.00
2 A Show Girl Cat / Susan Neese 9.00
3 Kittyslittlehydrive / William Dudding 8.00
4 Credible Cat / Jenny Magner 7.00
5 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 6.00
6 Genuine Laney / Daniel Weaver 5.00
7 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon Timmons 4.00
8 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 3.00
9 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 2.00
10 Ill Be A Bristow Rio / Justine Smith 1.00

Class: 63 - Working Ranch Horse / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 4.00
2 Smart Kit Vanza, David DeWell 3.00
3 Sangria Sally, Olivia York 2.00
4 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 1.00

Class: 63 - Working Ranch Horse / Paul Zink    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 4.00
2 Smart Kit Vanza, David DeWell 3.00
3 Sangria Sally, Olivia York 2.00
4 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 1.00

Class: 65 - AMA Working Ranch Horse / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 2.00
2 Cruzzen Ferrari / Alicia VanVuren 1.00

Class: 65 - AMA Working Ranch Horse / Paul Zink    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 2.00
2 Cruzzen Ferrari / Alicia VanVuren 1.00

Class: 66 - Ranch Reining / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 10.00
2 The Wimpinator, Tawney K Denn 9.00
3 Cardinal Chic, Elaina Daniel 8.00
4 Dun Bee N Sweet, Newt Webb 7.00
5 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 6.00
6 Mega Peppy Jac, Brock Reinebach 5.00
7 Smokn Nu Chex, David DeWell 4.00
8 Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 3.00
9 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 2.00
10 Catt McCandles, Newt Webb 1.00

Class: 66 - Ranch Reining / Mona Prater    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 10.00
2 Mega Peppy Jac, Brock Reinebach 9.00
3 Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 8.00
3 Cardinal Chic, Elaina Daniel 8.00
5 Dun Bee N Sweet, Newt Webb 6.00
6 Catt McCandles, Newt Webb 5.00
7 The Wimpinator, Tawney K Denn 4.00
8 Smokn Nu Chex, David DeWell 3.00
9 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 2.00
10 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 1.00

Class: 67 - YTH Ranch Reining 18 & U / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 7.00
2 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 6.00
3 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 5.00
4 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 4.00
5 Mr San Cowboy / Alexis Wulff 3.00
6 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 2.00
7 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 1.00

Class: 67 - YTH Ranch Reining 18 & U / Mona Prater    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 7.00
2 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 6.00
3 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 5.00
4 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 4.00
5 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 3.00
6 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 2.00
7 Mr San Cowboy / Alexis Wulff 1.00

Class: 68 - NY Ranch Reining (NYRRE) / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 10.00
2 Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 9.00
3 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 8.00
4 Tiza Doc Dry / Gracie Webb 7.00
5 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 6.00
6 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 5.00
7 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 4.00
8 Whizza Bella / Natalee Holscher 3.00
9 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 2.00
10 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 1.00

Class: 68 - NY Ranch Reining (NYRRE) / Mona Prater    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 10.00
2 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 9.00
3 Tiza Doc Dry / Gracie Webb 8.00
4 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 7.00
5 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 6.00
6 Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 5.00
7 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 4.00
8 Whizza Bella / Natalee Holscher 3.00
9 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 2.00
10 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 1.00

Class: 69 - AMA Ranch Reining / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Wood 10.00
2 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 9.00
3 Bart Cinchin / Candice Ziebart 8.00
4 Painted Kahula Whiz / Quinn Selner 7.00
5 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 6.00
6 Fancy Peppys Cowboy / Bethany Schoon 5.00
7 Susichi / Joy Hansen 4.00
8 Jaggermister / JoAnn Johnson 3.00
9 Cruzzen Ferrari / Alicia VanVuren 2.00
10 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 1.00

Class: 69 - AMA Ranch Reining / Mona Prater    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Wood 10.00
2 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 9.00
3 Painted Kahula Whiz / Quinn Selner 8.00
4 Bart Cinchin / Candice Ziebart 7.00
5 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 6.00
6 Fancy Peppys Cowboy / Bethany Schoon 5.00
7 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 4.00
8 Susichi / Joy Hansen 3.00
9 Jaggermister / JoAnn Johnson 2.00
10 Cruzzen Ferrari / Alicia VanVuren 1.00

Class: 70 - NA Ranch Reining (NARRE) / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chocolena Chic Bar / Kathleen Hroncich 10.00
2 Ourhollywoodhomerun / Ed Holt 9.00
3 Ill Be A Bristow Rio / Justine Smith 8.00
4 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon Timmons 7.00
5 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 6.00
6 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 5.00
7 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 4.00
8 Krista Copy / Melissa Coleman 3.00
9 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 2.00
10 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 1.00

Class: 70 - NA Ranch Reining (NARRE) / Mona Prater    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chocolena Chic Bar / Kathleen Hroncich 10.00
2 Ourhollywoodhomerun / Ed Holt 9.00
3 Ill Be A Bristow Rio / Justine Smith 8.00
4 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 7.00
5 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 6.00
6 Krista Copy / Melissa Coleman 5.00
7 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon Timmons 4.00
8 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 3.00
9 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 2.00
10 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 1.00
10 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 1.00

Class: 104 - Grand & Res All Age Geldings / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick 2.00
2 Red Pine Cielo, Terry Myers 1.00

Class: 104 - Grand & Res All Age Geldings / Mona Prater    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Wimpinator, Tawney K Denn 2.00
2 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick 1.00

Class: 105 - Grand & Res Youth Geldings / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whiz Good To Go / Reed Selner 2.00
2 Mr San Cowboy / Alexis Wulff 1.00

Class: 105 - Grand & Res Youth Geldings / Mona Prater    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whiz Good To Go / Reed Selner 2.00
2 Mr San Cowboy / Alexis Wulff 1.00

Class: 106 - Grand & Res Amateur Geldings / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whiz Good To Go / Larry McCollough 2.00
2 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 1.00

Class: 106 - Grand & Res Amateur Geldings / Mona Prater    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 2.00
2 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 1.00

Class: 107 - Grand & Res All Age Mares / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Kit Vanza, Barb DeWell 2.00
2 Smokin Hot Vanzi, David DeWell 1.00

Class: 107 - Grand & Res All Age Mares / Mona Prater    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Kit Vanza, Barb DeWell 2.00
2 My Last Song, Theresa Corn 0.00

Class: 108 - Grand & Res Youth Mares / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 How Do I Look / Reed Selner 2.00
2 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 1.00

Class: 108 - Grand & Res Youth Mares / Mona Prater    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 2.00
2 How Do I Look / Reed Selner 1.00

Class: 109 - Grand & Res Amateur Mares / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 How Do I Look / Quinn Selner 2.00
2 My Last Song / Theresa Corn 0.00

Class: 109 - Grand & Res Amateur Mares / Mona Prater    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 2.00
2 My Last Song / Theresa Corn 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top