GRHA May 2019

Georgia

May 24 & 25, 2019


ARHA 2019 - Open High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Justa Merada Nut, Victina PerformanceHorses LLC 166.00 
Meradas Soula Star, Tracy Jo McFadden 104.00 
Smart Fritzi Nicky, Jessie Lasseter 97.00 
Her Skirts N Thedirt, Pope, Dennis and Joy 82.00 
Hollywood Reminants, 3 Crosses Farm 70.00 
Zipsa Gold Star, Jeri Spence 56.00 
Two Dry Guns, Julie Stanley 56.00 
Hannibal Lecter, Roiger, Steve and Tracy 55.00 
Zip Thru Stars, Barbara Osborne 48.00 
Platinum Boon, Kory Smith 41.00 
Frosty Ike, Windemere EquestrianCenter 38.00 
Chics Smoken Gun, Pope, Dennis and Joy 36.00 
Harlans Shot Dunn, Kathryn Wright 34.00 
Rustys Last Kiss, Rafter R. Bar Fencing & Cattle 34.00 
Pastels Peppy Gal, Aubrey Malone 30.00 
Jewels n Toys, Emele Cay Lawrence 26.00 
Tattoos Whizin Chic, Emma Stokes 19.00 
Zippo Darker, Melissa Williams 18.00 
Mc Reyn Or Shine, Hartwood Farms 15.00 
Reylan, Rick Hawn 13.00 
Lean It Big, Grace Collis 12.00 
Im Chocolatey Maid, Kimberly Hayes 12.00 
Who Could Be Smarter, Hartwood Farms 9.00 
All Docked Out N Blu, Ken Wright 7.00 
Retouched, Lori Olson 7.00 
Last Summer In Dixie, Angela Bradford 4.00 
Kiss My Shiny Roan, Hartwood Farms 3.00 
Two Suen A Playboy, Hartwood Farms 2.00 

ARHA 2019 - Amateur High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 88.00 
Harlans Shot Dunn / Kathryn Wright 76.00 
Two Dry Guns / Jessie Lasseter 71.00 
Zipsa Gold Star / Jeri Spence 68.00 
Mc Reyn Or Shine / Gary Lewis 65.00 
All Docked Out N Blu / Kathryn Wright 48.00 
Kiss My Shiny Roan / Greg Lewis 42.00 
Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 42.00 
CGR Lenas Last Bet / Gary Lewis 39.00 
Im Chocolatey Maid / Kimberly Hayes 38.00 
Smart Fritzi Nicky / Jessie Lasseter 36.00 
Who Could Be Smarter / Gary Lewis 34.00 
MS Dunny Fleet / Kayla DeAngelo 33.00 
Creeks Smooth Brim / Ronnie Wynn 27.00 
Lean It Big / Keith Collis 25.00 
UGA Badgers Chic / Gary Heusner 25.00 
Two Suen A Playboy / Greg Lewis 16.00 
Pastels Peppy Gal / Brad Parton 16.00 
Topp Gunn / Tamara Scheffler 15.00 
Zip Thru Stars / Barbara Osborne 12.00 
Two Suen A Playboy / Keith Collis 11.00 
Frosty Ike / Kimberly Hayes 10.00 
Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 10.00 
Retouched / Lori Olson 9.00 
Justa Merada Nut / Jacqueline Esker 6.00 
Leo Hayes Hancock / Lorie Delk 3.00 
Who Could Be Smarter / Greg Lewis 3.00 
Hollywood Reminants / Angela Bradford 2.00 

ARHA 2019 - Youth High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 117.00 
MA Iridescence / Tina Clark 85.00 
SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 79.00 
Mister Quixote / Isabella Hehr 67.00 
Platinum Boon / Kory Smith 63.00 
Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 43.00 
Olena Dun It Smart / Devin Carnes 41.00 
CGR Lenas Last Bet / Madelyn Burle 22.00 
Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 21.00 
Gimmie A Red Ferrari / Madelyn Burle 21.00 
Mecom Slash Cattin / Jenna McBee 20.00 
Young Tio / Maddie Mullis 15.00 
Her Skirts N Thedirt / Isabella Hehr 14.00 
Lean It Big / Grace Collis 11.00 
Hes My Rowdy Friend / Janna Stanley 9.00 
Chics Smoken Gun / Isabella Hehr 9.00 
Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 4.00 
Emvious Mister Bee / Olivia Lord 2.00 

ARHA 2019 - Novice Amateur High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 87.00 
MS Dunny Fleet / Kayla DeAngelo 78.00 
Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 77.00 
Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 60.00 
Kiss My Shiny Roan / Greg Lewis 49.00 
Creeks Smooth Brim / Ronnie Wynn 46.00 
Mc Reyn Or Shine / Greg Lewis 38.00 
CGR Lenas Last Bet / Gary Lewis 28.00 
Topp Gunn / Tamara Scheffler 27.00 
Lean It Big / Keith Collis 24.00 
Two Suen A Playboy / Keith Collis 17.00 
Pastels Peppy Gal / Brad Parton 14.00 
Who Could Be Smarter / Gary Lewis 12.00 
Mc Reyn Or Shine / Gary Lewis 8.00 

ARHA 2019 - Novice Youth High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 93.00 
SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 89.00 
MA Iridescence / Tina Clark 78.00 
Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 70.00 
Young Tio / Maddie Mullis 63.00 
Olena Dun It Smart / Devin Carnes 49.00 
Lean It Big / Grace Collis 28.00 
Hes My Rowdy Friend / Janna Stanley 23.00 
Mecom Slash Cattin / Jenna McBee 19.00 
The Jac Tori Twist / Kaylee Cahill 12.00 
Rustys Last Kiss / Garin Roiger 10.00 
Emvious Mister Bee / Olivia Lord 7.00 
CGR Lenas Last Bet / Grace Collis 5.00 

Class: 1 - All Age Herd Work / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Platinum Boon, Kory Smith 10.00
2 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 9.00
3 Smart Fritzi Nicky, Julie Stanley 8.00
4 Mc Reyn Or Shine, Dan Burle 7.00
5 Pastels Peppy Gal, Brad Parton 6.00
6 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Amanda Pope 5.00
7 Hannibal Lecter, Rick Steed 4.00
8 Reylan, Rick Hawn 3.00
9 Two Suen A Playboy, Dan Burle 2.00
10 Chics Smoken Gun, Dennis Pope 1.00
10 Who Could Be Smarter, Dan Burle 1.00
12 Kiss My Shiny Roan, Dan Burle 0.00

Class: 1 - All Age Herd Work / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Platinum Boon, Kory Smith 10.00
2 Pastels Peppy Gal, Brad Parton 9.00
3 Mc Reyn Or Shine, Dan Burle 8.00
4 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 7.00
5 Reylan, Rick Hawn 6.00
5 Smart Fritzi Nicky, Julie Stanley 6.00
7 Hannibal Lecter, Rick Steed 4.00
8 Kiss My Shiny Roan, Dan Burle 3.00
9 Justa Merada Nut, Rick Steed 2.00
10 Who Could Be Smarter, Dan Burle 1.00

Class: 2 - AMA Herd Work / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mc Reyn Or Shine / Gary Lewis 10.00
2 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 9.00
3 Pastels Peppy Gal / Brad Parton 8.00
4 Lean It Big / Keith Collis 7.00
5 Creeks Smooth Brim / Ronnie Wynn 6.00
6 Harlans Shot Dunn / Kathryn Wright 5.00
7 All Docked Out N Blu / Kathryn Wright 4.00
8 Smart Fritzi Nicky / Jessie Lasseter 3.00
9 CGR Lenas Last Bet / Gary Lewis 2.00
10 CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 1.00
11 Kiss My Shiny Roan / Greg Lewis 0.00
12 UGA Badgers Chic / Gary Heusner 0.00

Class: 2 - AMA Herd Work / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mc Reyn Or Shine / Gary Lewis 10.00
2 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 9.00
3 Pastels Peppy Gal / Brad Parton 8.00
4 Creeks Smooth Brim / Ronnie Wynn 7.00
5 Lean It Big / Keith Collis 6.00
6 CGR Lenas Last Bet / Gary Lewis 5.00
7 Harlans Shot Dunn / Kathryn Wright 4.00
8 Smart Fritzi Nicky / Jessie Lasseter 3.00
9 All Docked Out N Blu / Kathryn Wright 2.00
10 CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 1.00

Class: 3 - YTH Herd Work 18 & U / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Platinum Boon / Kory Smith 6.00
2 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 5.00
3 Mister Quixote / Isabella Hehr 4.00
4 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 3.00

Class: 3 - YTH Herd Work 18 & U / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Platinum Boon / Kory Smith 6.00
2 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 5.00
3 Mister Quixote / Isabella Hehr 4.00
4 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 3.00

Class: 4 - All Age Trail / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Justa Merada Nut, Rick Steed 10.00
2 Smart Fritzi Nicky, Julie Stanley 9.00
3 Zipsa Gold Star, Louise Keen 8.00
3 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 8.00
5 Zip Thru Stars, Louise Keen 6.00
5 Hollywood Reminants, Rick Steed 6.00
7 Zippo Darker, Melissa Williams 4.00
7 Two Dry Guns, Britt Register 4.00
9 Im Chocolatey Maid, Joan Werner 2.00
10 Reylan, Rick Hawn 1.00
11 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 0.00
12 Platinum Boon, Kory Smith 0.00

Class: 4 - All Age Trail / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Justa Merada Nut, Rick Steed 10.00
2 Smart Fritzi Nicky, Julie Stanley 9.00
3 Zipsa Gold Star, Louise Keen 8.00
3 Zippo Darker, Melissa Williams 8.00
5 Zip Thru Stars, Louise Keen 6.00
6 Two Dry Guns, Britt Register 5.00
7 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 4.00
8 Hollywood Reminants, Rick Steed 3.00
8 Reylan, Rick Hawn 3.00
10 Im Chocolatey Maid, Joan Werner 1.00

Class: 5 - AMA Trail / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Fritzi Nicky / Jessie Lasseter 10.00
2 Zipsa Gold Star / Jeri Spence 9.00
3 MS Dunny Fleet / Kayla DeAngelo 8.00
4 Two Dry Guns / Jessie Lasseter 7.00
5 Harlans Shot Dunn / Kathryn Wright 6.00
6 Mc Reyn Or Shine / Gary Lewis 5.00

Class: 5 - AMA Trail / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Fritzi Nicky / Jessie Lasseter 10.00
2 MS Dunny Fleet / Kayla DeAngelo 9.00
3 Zipsa Gold Star / Jeri Spence 8.00
4 Two Dry Guns / Jessie Lasseter 7.00
5 Harlans Shot Dunn / Kathryn Wright 6.00
6 Mc Reyn Or Shine / Gary Lewis 5.00

Class: 6 - Nov AMA Trail / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MS Dunny Fleet / Kayla DeAngelo 8.00
2 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 7.00
3 Creeks Smooth Brim / Ronnie Wynn 6.00
4 Kiss My Shiny Roan / Greg Lewis 5.00
5 Mc Reyn Or Shine / Gary Lewis 4.00

Class: 6 - Nov AMA Trail / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MS Dunny Fleet / Kayla DeAngelo 8.00
2 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 7.00
3 Creeks Smooth Brim / Ronnie Wynn 6.00
4 Kiss My Shiny Roan / Greg Lewis 5.00
5 Mc Reyn Or Shine / Gary Lewis 4.00

Class: 7 - YTH Trail 18 & U / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Platinum Boon / Kory Smith 7.00
2 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 6.00
3 MA Iridescence / Tina Clark 5.00
4 Olena Dun It Smart / Devin Carnes 4.00
5 Mecom Slash Cattin / Jenna McBee 3.00

Class: 7 - YTH Trail 18 & U / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Platinum Boon / Kory Smith 7.00
2 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 6.00
3 MA Iridescence / Tina Clark 5.00
4 Mecom Slash Cattin / Jenna McBee 4.00
5 Olena Dun It Smart / Devin Carnes 3.00

Class: 8 - Nov YTH Trail / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MA Iridescence / Tina Clark 10.00
2 Young Tio / Maddie Mullis 9.00
3 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 8.00
4 Olena Dun It Smart / Devin Carnes 7.00
5 Mecom Slash Cattin / Jenna McBee 6.00

Class: 8 - Nov YTH Trail / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 10.00
2 MA Iridescence / Tina Clark 9.00
3 Olena Dun It Smart / Devin Carnes 8.00
4 Young Tio / Maddie Mullis 7.00
5 Mecom Slash Cattin / Jenna McBee 6.00

Class: 9 - All Age Ranch Reining / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 10.00
2 Hannibal Lecter, Rick Steed 9.00
3 Justa Merada Nut, Rick Steed 8.00
4 Smart Fritzi Nicky, Julie Stanley 7.00
5 Zipsa Gold Star, Louise Keen 6.00
5 Nic Its Big Gun, Allie Jones 0.00
5 Zip Thru Stars, Louise Keen 6.00
8 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Amanda Pope 3.00
9 Tattoos Whizin Chic, Emma Stokes 2.00
10 Hollywood Reminants, Rick Steed 1.00
11 Jewels n Toys, Rick Steed 0.00
12 Zippo Darker, Melissa Williams 0.00

Class: 9 - All Age Ranch Reining / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 10.00
2 Justa Merada Nut, Rick Steed 9.00
3 Hannibal Lecter, Rick Steed 8.00
4 Smart Fritzi Nicky, Julie Stanley 7.00
5 Zipsa Gold Star, Louise Keen 6.00
6 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Amanda Pope 5.00
6 Zip Thru Stars, Louise Keen 5.00
8 Nic Its Big Gun, Allie Jones 0.00
9 Jewels n Toys, Rick Steed 2.00
10 Hollywood Reminants, Rick Steed 1.00

Class: 10 - AMA Ranch Reining / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Who Could Be Smarter / Gary Lewis 7.00
2 CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 6.00
3 Two Dry Guns / Jessie Lasseter 5.00
4 Im Chocolatey Maid / Kimberly Hayes 4.00
5 All Docked Out N Blu / Kathryn Wright 3.00
6 UGA Badgers Chic / Gary Heusner 2.00

Class: 10 - AMA Ranch Reining / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Who Could Be Smarter / Gary Lewis 7.00
2 CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 6.00
3 Im Chocolatey Maid / Kimberly Hayes 5.00
4 All Docked Out N Blu / Kathryn Wright 4.00
5 Two Dry Guns / Jessie Lasseter 3.00
6 UGA Badgers Chic / Gary Heusner 2.00

Class: 11 - Nov AMA Ranch Reining / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 9.00
2 MS Dunny Fleet / Kayla DeAngelo 8.00
3 Kiss My Shiny Roan / Greg Lewis 7.00
4 Lean It Big / Keith Collis 6.00
5 Mc Reyn Or Shine / Greg Lewis 5.00
6 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 4.00
7 Topp Gunn / Tamara Scheffler 3.00
8 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 2.00

Class: 11 - Nov AMA Ranch Reining / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 9.00
2 Kiss My Shiny Roan / Greg Lewis 8.00
3 MS Dunny Fleet / Kayla DeAngelo 7.00
4 Lean It Big / Keith Collis 6.00
5 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 5.00
6 Mc Reyn Or Shine / Greg Lewis 4.00
7 Topp Gunn / Tamara Scheffler 3.00
8 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 2.00

Class: 12 - YTH Ranch Reining 18 & U / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 9.00
2 Olena Dun It Smart / Devin Carnes 8.00
3 MA Iridescence / Tina Clark 7.00
4 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 6.00
5 Gimmie A Red Ferrari / Madelyn Burle 5.00
5 Her Skirts N Thedirt / Isabella Hehr 5.00
7 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 3.00
8 Mister Quixote / Isabella Hehr 2.00

Class: 12 - YTH Ranch Reining 18 & U / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 9.00
2 Olena Dun It Smart / Devin Carnes 8.00
3 MA Iridescence / Tina Clark 7.00
4 Gimmie A Red Ferrari / Madelyn Burle 6.00
5 Her Skirts N Thedirt / Isabella Hehr 5.00
6 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 4.00
7 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 3.00
8 Mister Quixote / Isabella Hehr 2.00

Class: 13 - Nov YTH Ranch Reining / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 9.00
2 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 8.00
3 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 7.00
4 Hes My Rowdy Friend / Janna Stanley 6.00
5 Young Tio / Maddie Mullis 5.00
6 Olena Dun It Smart / Devin Carnes 4.00
7 MA Iridescence / Tina Clark 3.00
8 The Jac Tori Twist / Kaylee Cahill 2.00

Class: 13 - Nov YTH Ranch Reining / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 9.00
2 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 8.00
3 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 7.00
4 Hes My Rowdy Friend / Janna Stanley 6.00
5 Olena Dun It Smart / Devin Carnes 5.00
6 Young Tio / Maddie Mullis 4.00
7 The Jac Tori Twist / Kaylee Cahill 3.00
8 MA Iridescence / Tina Clark 2.00

Class: 14 - All Age Ranch Riding / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 10.00
2 Justa Merada Nut, Rick Steed 9.00
3 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Amanda Pope 8.00
4 Smart Fritzi Nicky, Julie Stanley 7.00
5 Chics Smoken Gun, Dennis Pope 6.00
6 Harlans Shot Dunn, Kathryn Wright 5.00
7 Two Dry Guns, Britt Register 4.00
8 Zip Thru Stars, Louise Keen 3.00
9 Meradas Soula Star, Emele Cay Lawrence 2.00
10 Zippo Darker, Melissa Williams 1.00
11 Rustys Last Kiss, Garin Roiger 0.00

Class: 14 - All Age Ranch Riding / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Amanda Pope 10.00
2 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 9.00
3 Justa Merada Nut, Rick Steed 8.00
4 Chics Smoken Gun, Dennis Pope 7.00
5 Two Dry Guns, Britt Register 6.00
6 Smart Fritzi Nicky, Julie Stanley 5.00
7 Harlans Shot Dunn, Kathryn Wright 4.00
8 Meradas Soula Star, Emele Cay Lawrence 3.00
9 Zippo Darker, Melissa Williams 2.00
10 Zip Thru Stars, Louise Keen 1.00

Class: 15 - AMA Ranch Riding / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 7.00
2 Two Suen A Playboy / Keith Collis 6.00
3 Two Dry Guns / Jessie Lasseter 5.00
4 Topp Gunn / Tamara Scheffler 4.00
5 UGA Badgers Chic / Gary Heusner 3.00
6 All Docked Out N Blu / Kathryn Wright 2.00
7 Leo Hayes Hancock / Lorie Delk 1.00

Class: 15 - AMA Ranch Riding / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 7.00
2 Two Dry Guns / Jessie Lasseter 6.00
3 Two Suen A Playboy / Keith Collis 5.00
4 All Docked Out N Blu / Kathryn Wright 4.00
5 Topp Gunn / Tamara Scheffler 3.00
6 Leo Hayes Hancock / Lorie Delk 2.00
7 UGA Badgers Chic / Gary Heusner 1.00

Class: 16 - Nov AMA Ranch Riding / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MS Dunny Fleet / Kayla DeAngelo 7.00
2 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 6.00
3 Two Suen A Playboy / Keith Collis 5.00
4 Topp Gunn / Tamara Scheffler 4.00
5 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 3.00
6 Creeks Smooth Brim / Ronnie Wynn 2.00
7 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 1.00

Class: 16 - Nov AMA Ranch Riding / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 7.00
2 MS Dunny Fleet / Kayla DeAngelo 6.00
3 Two Suen A Playboy / Keith Collis 5.00
4 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 4.00
5 Creeks Smooth Brim / Ronnie Wynn 3.00
6 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 2.00
7 Topp Gunn / Tamara Scheffler 1.00

Class: 17 - YTH Ranch Riding 18 & U / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 9.00
2 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 8.00
3 Mister Quixote / Isabella Hehr 7.00
4 Hes My Rowdy Friend / Janna Stanley 6.00
5 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 5.00
6 Olena Dun It Smart / Devin Carnes 4.00
7 MA Iridescence / Tina Clark 3.00
8 Mecom Slash Cattin / Jenna McBee 2.00
9 Emvious Mister Bee / Olivia Lord 1.00

Class: 17 - YTH Ranch Riding 18 & U / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 9.00
2 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 8.00
3 MA Iridescence / Tina Clark 7.00
4 Olena Dun It Smart / Devin Carnes 6.00
5 Mister Quixote / Isabella Hehr 5.00
6 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 4.00
7 Hes My Rowdy Friend / Janna Stanley 3.00
8 Mecom Slash Cattin / Jenna McBee 2.00
9 Emvious Mister Bee / Olivia Lord 1.00

Class: 18 - Nov YTH Ranch Riding / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 10.00
2 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 9.00
3 Young Tio / Maddie Mullis 8.00
4 MA Iridescence / Tina Clark 7.00
5 Hes My Rowdy Friend / Janna Stanley 6.00
6 Emvious Mister Bee / Olivia Lord 5.00
7 The Jac Tori Twist / Kaylee Cahill 4.00
8 Olena Dun It Smart / Devin Carnes 3.00
9 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 2.00
10 Mecom Slash Cattin / Jenna McBee 1.00

Class: 18 - Nov YTH Ranch Riding / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MA Iridescence / Tina Clark 10.00
2 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 9.00
3 Olena Dun It Smart / Devin Carnes 8.00
4 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 7.00
5 Young Tio / Maddie Mullis 6.00
6 Hes My Rowdy Friend / Janna Stanley 5.00
7 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 4.00
8 The Jac Tori Twist / Kaylee Cahill 3.00
9 Emvious Mister Bee / Olivia Lord 2.00
10 Mecom Slash Cattin / Jenna McBee 1.00

Class: 20 - All Age Boxing / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Justa Merada Nut, Rick Steed 10.00
2 Hollywood Reminants, Rick Steed 9.00
3 Harlans Shot Dunn, Kathryn Wright 8.00
4 Hannibal Lecter, Rick Steed 7.00
5 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 6.00
6 Pastels Peppy Gal, Brad Parton 5.00
7 Tattoos Whizin Chic, Emma Stokes 4.00
8 Rustys Last Kiss, Rick Steed 3.00
9 Last Summer In Dixie, Rick Hawn 2.00
10 Chics Smoken Gun, Dennis Pope 1.00
10 Zippo Darker, Melissa Williams 1.00
11 Jewels n Toys, Rick Steed 0.00

Class: 20 - All Age Boxing / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Justa Merada Nut, Rick Steed 10.00
2 Hollywood Reminants, Rick Steed 9.00
3 Harlans Shot Dunn, Kathryn Wright 8.00
4 Hannibal Lecter, Rick Steed 7.00
5 Pastels Peppy Gal, Brad Parton 6.00
6 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 5.00
7 Rustys Last Kiss, Rick Steed 4.00
8 Tattoos Whizin Chic, Emma Stokes 3.00
9 Last Summer In Dixie, Rick Hawn 2.00
10 Platinum Boon, Kory Smith 1.00

Class: 21 - AMA Boxing / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harlans Shot Dunn / Kathryn Wright 10.00
2 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 9.00
3 Kiss My Shiny Roan / Greg Lewis 8.00
4 CGR Lenas Last Bet / Gary Lewis 7.00
5 Mc Reyn Or Shine / Gary Lewis 6.00
6 Smart Fritzi Nicky / Jessie Lasseter 5.00
7 CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 4.00
8 All Docked Out N Blu / Kathryn Wright 3.00
9 Who Could Be Smarter / Gary Lewis 2.00
10 UGA Badgers Chic / Gary Heusner 1.00
11 Two Suen A Playboy / Greg Lewis 0.00

Class: 21 - AMA Boxing / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harlans Shot Dunn / Kathryn Wright 10.00
2 Kiss My Shiny Roan / Greg Lewis 9.00
3 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 8.00
4 Mc Reyn Or Shine / Gary Lewis 7.00
5 CGR Lenas Last Bet / Gary Lewis 6.00
6 Smart Fritzi Nicky / Jessie Lasseter 5.00
7 CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 4.00
8 All Docked Out N Blu / Kathryn Wright 3.00
9 Two Suen A Playboy / Greg Lewis 2.00
10 UGA Badgers Chic / Gary Heusner 1.00

Class: 22 - Nov AMA Boxing / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 10.00
2 CGR Lenas Last Bet / Gary Lewis 9.00
3 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 8.00
4 Kiss My Shiny Roan / Greg Lewis 7.00
5 Who Could Be Smarter / Gary Lewis 6.00
6 Creeks Smooth Brim / Ronnie Wynn 5.00
7 Two Suen A Playboy / Keith Collis 4.00
8 Mc Reyn Or Shine / Greg Lewis 3.00
9 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 2.00
10 MS Dunny Fleet / Kayla DeAngelo 1.00
11 Pastels Peppy Gal / Brad Parton 0.00

Class: 22 - Nov AMA Boxing / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 10.00
2 CGR Lenas Last Bet / Gary Lewis 9.00
3 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 8.00
4 Kiss My Shiny Roan / Greg Lewis 7.00
5 Who Could Be Smarter / Gary Lewis 6.00
5 Mc Reyn Or Shine / Greg Lewis 6.00
7 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 4.00
8 Two Suen A Playboy / Keith Collis 3.00
9 Creeks Smooth Brim / Ronnie Wynn 2.00
10 MS Dunny Fleet / Kayla DeAngelo 1.00

Class: 23 - YTH Boxing 18 & U / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Platinum Boon / Kory Smith 9.00
2 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 8.00
3 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 7.00
4 CGR Lenas Last Bet / Madelyn Burle 6.00
5 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 5.00
6 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 4.00
7 Mister Quixote / Isabella Hehr 3.00
8 Young Tio / Maddie Mullis 2.00
9 MA Iridescence / Tina Clark 1.00

Class: 23 - YTH Boxing 18 & U / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Platinum Boon / Kory Smith 9.00
2 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 8.00
3 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 7.00
4 CGR Lenas Last Bet / Madelyn Burle 6.00
5 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 5.00
6 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 4.00
7 Mister Quixote / Isabella Hehr 3.00
8 MA Iridescence / Tina Clark 2.00
9 Young Tio / Maddie Mullis 1.00

Class: 24 - Nov YTH Boxing / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 8.00
2 Lean It Big / Grace Collis 7.00
3 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 6.00
4 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 5.00
5 Rustys Last Kiss / Garin Roiger 4.00
6 Young Tio / Maddie Mullis 3.00
7 CGR Lenas Last Bet / Grace Collis 2.00
8 MA Iridescence / Tina Clark 1.00

Class: 24 - Nov YTH Boxing / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 8.00
2 Lean It Big / Grace Collis 7.00
3 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 6.00
4 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 5.00
5 Rustys Last Kiss / Garin Roiger 4.00
6 CGR Lenas Last Bet / Grace Collis 3.00
7 MA Iridescence / Tina Clark 2.00
8 Young Tio / Maddie Mullis 1.00

Class: 25 - AMA Horsemanship / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 8.00
2 Zipsa Gold Star / Jeri Spence 7.00
3 Two Dry Guns / Jessie Lasseter 6.00
4 Harlans Shot Dunn / Kathryn Wright 5.00
4 All Docked Out N Blu / Kathryn Wright 5.00
6 UGA Badgers Chic / Gary Heusner 3.00
7 Retouched / Lori Olson 2.00

Class: 25 - AMA Horsemanship / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 8.00
2 Zipsa Gold Star / Jeri Spence 7.00
3 Two Dry Guns / Jessie Lasseter 6.00
4 Harlans Shot Dunn / Kathryn Wright 5.00
5 All Docked Out N Blu / Kathryn Wright 4.00

Class: 26 - Nov AMA Horsemanship / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Topp Gunn / Tamara Scheffler 7.00
2 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 6.00
3 Creeks Smooth Brim / Ronnie Wynn 5.00
4 MS Dunny Fleet / Kayla DeAngelo 4.00
5 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 3.00
6 Kiss My Shiny Roan / Greg Lewis 2.00
7 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 1.00

Class: 26 - Nov AMA Horsemanship / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 7.00
1 Topp Gunn / Tamara Scheffler 7.00
3 Creeks Smooth Brim / Ronnie Wynn 5.00
4 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 4.00
4 MS Dunny Fleet / Kayla DeAngelo 4.00
6 Kiss My Shiny Roan / Greg Lewis 2.00
7 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 1.00

Class: 27 - YTH Horsemanship 18 & U / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 8.00
2 Mister Quixote / Isabella Hehr 7.00
3 MA Iridescence / Tina Clark 6.00
4 Chics Smoken Gun / Isabella Hehr 5.00
4 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 5.00
6 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 3.00
7 Her Skirts N Thedirt / Isabella Hehr 2.00

Class: 27 - YTH Horsemanship 18 & U / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mister Quixote / Isabella Hehr 8.00
2 MA Iridescence / Tina Clark 7.00
3 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 6.00
3 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 6.00
5 Chics Smoken Gun / Isabella Hehr 4.00
6 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 3.00
7 Her Skirts N Thedirt / Isabella Hehr 2.00

Class: 28 - Nov YTH Horsemanship / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 7.00
2 MA Iridescence / Tina Clark 6.00
3 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 5.00
4 Young Tio / Maddie Mullis 4.00
5 Lean It Big / Grace Collis 3.00
6 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 2.00

Class: 28 - Nov YTH Horsemanship / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MA Iridescence / Tina Clark 7.00
2 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 6.00
3 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 5.00
4 Lean It Big / Grace Collis 4.00
4 Young Tio / Maddie Mullis 4.00
6 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 2.00

Class: 29 - All Age Working Cow Horse / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Justa Merada Nut, Rick Steed 8.00
2 Jewels n Toys, Rick Steed 7.00
3 Hollywood Reminants, Rick Steed 6.00
4 Smart Fritzi Nicky, Julie Stanley 5.00
5 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Amanda Pope 4.00
6 Rustys Last Kiss, Rick Steed 3.00
7 Hannibal Lecter, Rick Steed 2.00
8 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 1.00

Class: 29 - All Age Working Cow Horse / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Justa Merada Nut, Rick Steed 8.00
2 Jewels n Toys, Rick Steed 7.00
3 Hollywood Reminants, Rick Steed 6.00
4 Smart Fritzi Nicky, Julie Stanley 5.00
5 Rustys Last Kiss, Rick Steed 4.00
6 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Amanda Pope 3.00
7 Hannibal Lecter, Rick Steed 2.00
8 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 1.00

Class: 30 - AMA Working Cow Horse / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mc Reyn Or Shine / Gary Lewis 2.00
2 Who Could Be Smarter / Greg Lewis 1.00

Class: 30 - AMA Working Cow Horse / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Who Could Be Smarter / Greg Lewis 2.00
2 Mc Reyn Or Shine / Gary Lewis 1.00

Class: 31 - YTH WCH 18 & U / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 4.00
2 Platinum Boon / Kory Smith 3.00
3 Gimmie A Red Ferrari / Madelyn Burle 2.00
4 Mister Quixote / Isabella Hehr 1.00

Class: 31 - YTH WCH 18 & U / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 4.00
2 Gimmie A Red Ferrari / Madelyn Burle 3.00
3 Platinum Boon / Kory Smith 2.00
4 Mister Quixote / Isabella Hehr 1.00

Class: 32 - All Age Cow Catching / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Justa Merada Nut, Rick Steed 10.00

Class: 32 - All Age Cow Catching / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Justa Merada Nut, Rick Steed 10.00

Class: 34 - Nov AMA Cow Catching / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 3.00

Class: 34 - Nov AMA Cow Catching / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 3.00

Class: 38 - All Age Three & Over Stallions / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 3.00
2 Hollywood Reminants, Rick Steed 2.00
3 Justa Merada Nut, Rick Steed 1.00

Class: 38 - All Age Three & Over Stallions / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 3.00
2 Hollywood Reminants, Rick Steed 2.00
3 Justa Merada Nut, Rick Steed 1.00

Class: 38 - All Age Stallions Grand & Reserve / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 2.00
2 Hollywood Reminants, Rick Steed 1.00

Class: 38 - All Age Stallions Grand & Reserve / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 2.00
2 Hollywood Reminants, Rick Steed 1.00

Class: 40 - AMA Three & Over Stallions / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Ike / Kimberly Hayes 3.00
2 Justa Merada Nut / Jacqueline Esker 2.00
3 Hollywood Reminants / Angela Bradford 1.00

Class: 40 - AMA Three & Over Stallions / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Ike / Kimberly Hayes 3.00
2 Justa Merada Nut / Jacqueline Esker 2.00
3 Hollywood Reminants / Angela Bradford 1.00

Class: 40 - AMA Stallions Grand & Reserve / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Ike / Kimberly Hayes 2.00
2 Justa Merada Nut / Jacqueline Esker 1.00

Class: 40 - AMA Stallions Grand & Reserve / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Ike / Kimberly Hayes 2.00
2 Justa Merada Nut / Jacqueline Esker 1.00

Class: 42 - All Age Three & Over Geldings / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Two Dry Guns, Britt Register 8.00
2 Chics Smoken Gun, Dennis Pope 7.00
3 Lean It Big, Keith Collis 6.00
4 Who Could Be Smarter, Dan Burle 5.00
5 Harlans Shot Dunn, Kathryn Wright 4.00
6 Smart Fritzi Nicky, Julie Stanley 3.00
7 Zip Thru Stars, Louise Keen 2.00
8 Zippo Darker, Melissa Williams 1.00

Class: 42 - All Age Three & Over Geldings / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Two Dry Guns, Britt Register 8.00
2 Chics Smoken Gun, Dennis Pope 7.00
3 Lean It Big, Keith Collis 6.00
4 Harlans Shot Dunn, Kathryn Wright 5.00
5 Smart Fritzi Nicky, Julie Stanley 4.00
6 Zip Thru Stars, Louise Keen 3.00
7 Who Could Be Smarter, Dan Burle 2.00
8 Zippo Darker, Melissa Williams 1.00

Class: 42 - All Age Geldings Grand & Reserve / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Two Dry Guns, Britt Register 2.00
2 Chics Smoken Gun, Dennis Pope 1.00

Class: 42 - All Age Geldings Grand & Reserve / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Two Dry Guns, Britt Register 2.00
2 Chics Smoken Gun, Dennis Pope 1.00

Class: 44 - AMA Three & Over Geldings / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Two Dry Guns / Jessie Lasseter 7.00
2 Harlans Shot Dunn / Kathryn Wright 6.00
3 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 5.00
4 Lean It Big / Keith Collis 4.00
5 Topp Gunn / Tamara Scheffler 3.00
6 Kiss My Shiny Roan / Greg Lewis 2.00
7 CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 1.00

Class: 44 - AMA Three & Over Geldings / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Two Dry Guns / Jessie Lasseter 7.00
2 Kiss My Shiny Roan / Greg Lewis 6.00
3 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 5.00
4 Harlans Shot Dunn / Kathryn Wright 4.00
5 Lean It Big / Keith Collis 3.00
6 CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 2.00
7 Topp Gunn / Tamara Scheffler 1.00

Class: 44 - AMA Geldings Grand & Reserve / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Two Dry Guns / Jessie Lasseter 2.00
2 Harlans Shot Dunn / Kathryn Wright 1.00

Class: 44 - AMA Geldings Grand & Reserve / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Two Dry Guns / Jessie Lasseter 2.00
2 Kiss My Shiny Roan / Greg Lewis 1.00

Class: 46 - YTH Three & Over Geldings / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Young Tio / Maddie Mullis 5.00
2 Mister Quixote / Isabella Hehr 4.00
3 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 3.00
4 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 2.00
5 Mecom Slash Cattin / Jenna McBee 1.00

Class: 46 - YTH Three & Over Geldings / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mister Quixote / Isabella Hehr 5.00
2 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 4.00
3 Young Tio / Maddie Mullis 3.00
4 Mecom Slash Cattin / Jenna McBee 2.00
5 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 1.00

Class: 46 - YTH Geldings Grand & Reserve / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Young Tio / Maddie Mullis 2.00
2 Mister Quixote / Isabella Hehr 1.00

Class: 46 - YTH Geldings Grand & Reserve / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mister Quixote / Isabella Hehr 2.00
2 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 1.00

Class: 48 - All Age Three & Over Mares / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Amanda Pope 7.00
2 Retouched, Lori Olson 6.00
3 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 5.00
4 Zipsa Gold Star, Louise Keen 4.00
5 All Docked Out N Blu, Kathryn Wright 3.00
6 Im Chocolatey Maid, Kimberly Hayes 2.00
7 Tattoos Whizin Chic, Emma Stokes 1.00

Class: 48 - All Age Three & Over Mares / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Amanda Pope 7.00
2 Im Chocolatey Maid, Kimberly Hayes 6.00
3 Zipsa Gold Star, Louise Keen 5.00
4 All Docked Out N Blu, Kathryn Wright 4.00
5 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 3.00
6 Tattoos Whizin Chic, Emma Stokes 2.00

Class: 48 - All Age Mares Grand & Reserve / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Amanda Pope 2.00
2 Retouched, Lori Olson 1.00

Class: 48 - All Age Mares Grand & Reserve / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Amanda Pope 2.00
2 Im Chocolatey Maid, Kimberly Hayes 1.00

Class: 50 - AMA Three & Over Mares / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Chocolatey Maid / Kimberly Hayes 6.00
2 Creeks Smooth Brim / Ronnie Wynn 5.00
3 Zipsa Gold Star / Jeri Spence 4.00
4 Retouched / Lori Olson 3.00
5 MS Dunny Fleet / Kayla DeAngelo 2.00
6 All Docked Out N Blu / Kathryn Wright 1.00

Class: 50 - AMA Three & Over Mares / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Creeks Smooth Brim / Ronnie Wynn 6.00
2 Im Chocolatey Maid / Kimberly Hayes 5.00
3 Zipsa Gold Star / Jeri Spence 4.00
4 All Docked Out N Blu / Kathryn Wright 3.00
5 MS Dunny Fleet / Kayla DeAngelo 2.00

Class: 50 - AMA Mares Grand & Reserve / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Chocolatey Maid / Kimberly Hayes 2.00
2 Creeks Smooth Brim / Ronnie Wynn 1.00

Class: 50 - AMA Mares Grand & Reserve / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Creeks Smooth Brim / Ronnie Wynn 2.00
2 Im Chocolatey Maid / Kimberly Hayes 1.00

Class: 52 - YTH Three & Over Mares / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 3.00
2 MA Iridescence / Tina Clark 2.00
3 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 1.00

Class: 52 - YTH Three & Over Mares / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 3.00
2 MA Iridescence / Tina Clark 2.00
3 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 1.00

Class: 52 - YTH Mares Grand & Reserve / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 2.00
2 MA Iridescence / Tina Clark 1.00

Class: 52 - YTH Mares Grand & Reserve / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 2.00
2 MA Iridescence / Tina Clark 1.00

Class: 53 - AMA Showmanship / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zipsa Gold Star / Jeri Spence 8.00
2 Im Chocolatey Maid / Kimberly Hayes 7.00
3 MS Dunny Fleet / Kayla DeAngelo 6.00
4 All Docked Out N Blu / Kathryn Wright 5.00
5 Retouched / Lori Olson 4.00
6 CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 3.00
7 Lean It Big / Keith Collis 2.00

Class: 53 - AMA Showmanship / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Chocolatey Maid / Kimberly Hayes 8.00
2 Zipsa Gold Star / Jeri Spence 7.00
3 MS Dunny Fleet / Kayla DeAngelo 6.00
4 All Docked Out N Blu / Kathryn Wright 5.00
5 CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 4.00
6 Lean It Big / Keith Collis 3.00

Class: 54 - Nov AMA Showmanship / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 5.00
2 MS Dunny Fleet / Kayla DeAngelo 4.00
3 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 3.00

Class: 54 - Nov AMA Showmanship / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 5.00
2 MS Dunny Fleet / Kayla DeAngelo 4.00
3 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 3.00

Class: 55 - YTH Showmanship 18 & U / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MA Iridescence / Tina Clark 6.00
2 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 5.00
3 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 4.00
4 Mecom Slash Cattin / Jenna McBee 3.00
5 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 2.00
6 Young Tio / Maddie Mullis 1.00

Class: 55 - YTH Showmanship 18 & U / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MA Iridescence / Tina Clark 6.00
2 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 5.00
2 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 5.00
4 Mecom Slash Cattin / Jenna McBee 3.00
5 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 2.00
6 Young Tio / Maddie Mullis 1.00

Class: 56 - Nov YTH Showmanship / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 6.00
2 MA Iridescence / Tina Clark 5.00
3 Young Tio / Maddie Mullis 4.00
4 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 3.00
5 Mecom Slash Cattin / Jenna McBee 2.00
6 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 1.00

Class: 56 - Nov YTH Showmanship / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 6.00
2 MA Iridescence / Tina Clark 5.00
3 Young Tio / Maddie Mullis 4.00
4 Mecom Slash Cattin / Jenna McBee 3.00
5 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 2.00
6 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 1.00

Class: 57 - All Age Ranchmanship / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zipsa Gold Star, Louise Keen 10.00
2 Zip Thru Stars, Louise Keen 9.00
3 Justa Merada Nut, Rick Steed 8.00
4 Tattoos Whizin Chic, Emma Stokes 7.00
5 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Amanda Pope 6.00
6 Two Dry Guns, Britt Register 5.00
7 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 4.00
8 Rustys Last Kiss, Rick Steed 3.00
9 Smart Fritzi Nicky, Julie Stanley 2.00
10 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 1.00
11 Chics Smoken Gun, Dennis Pope 0.00
12 Hollywood Reminants, Rick Steed 0.00

Class: 57 - All Age Ranchmanship / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Justa Merada Nut, Rick Steed 10.00
2 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Amanda Pope 9.00
2 Zipsa Gold Star, Louise Keen 9.00
4 Zip Thru Stars, Louise Keen 7.00
5 Two Dry Guns, Britt Register 6.00
6 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 5.00
7 Rustys Last Kiss, Rick Steed 4.00
8 Smart Fritzi Nicky, Julie Stanley 3.00
8 Chics Smoken Gun, Dennis Pope 3.00
10 Hollywood Reminants, Rick Steed 1.00

Class: 58 - AMA Ranchmanship / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zipsa Gold Star / Jeri Spence 7.00
2 Zip Thru Stars / Barbara Osborne 6.00
3 CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 5.00
4 Two Dry Guns / Jessie Lasseter 4.00
5 Mc Reyn Or Shine / Gary Lewis 3.00
6 UGA Badgers Chic / Gary Heusner 2.00

Class: 58 - AMA Ranchmanship / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zipsa Gold Star / Jeri Spence 7.00
2 Zip Thru Stars / Barbara Osborne 6.00
3 CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 5.00
4 Mc Reyn Or Shine / Gary Lewis 4.00
4 Two Dry Guns / Jessie Lasseter 4.00
6 UGA Badgers Chic / Gary Heusner 2.00

Class: 59 - Nov AMA Ranchmanship / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MS Dunny Fleet / Kayla DeAngelo 8.00
2 Creeks Smooth Brim / Ronnie Wynn 7.00
3 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 6.00
4 Lean It Big / Keith Collis 5.00
5 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 4.00
6 Kiss My Shiny Roan / Greg Lewis 3.00
7 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 2.00
8 Topp Gunn / Tamara Scheffler 1.00

Class: 59 - Nov AMA Ranchmanship / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MS Dunny Fleet / Kayla DeAngelo 8.00
2 Lean It Big / Keith Collis 7.00
3 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 6.00
4 Creeks Smooth Brim / Ronnie Wynn 5.00
5 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 4.00
6 Kiss My Shiny Roan / Greg Lewis 3.00
7 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 2.00
8 Topp Gunn / Tamara Scheffler 1.00

Class: 60 - YTH Ranchmanship 18 & U / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mister Quixote / Isabella Hehr 6.00
2 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 5.00
3 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 4.00
4 Olena Dun It Smart / Devin Carnes 3.00
4 MA Iridescence / Tina Clark 3.00
6 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 1.00

Class: 60 - YTH Ranchmanship 18 & U / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 6.00
2 Olena Dun It Smart / Devin Carnes 5.00
3 MA Iridescence / Tina Clark 4.00
3 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 4.00
5 Mister Quixote / Isabella Hehr 2.00
6 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 1.00

Class: 61 - Nov YTH Ranchmanship / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 8.00
2 Olena Dun It Smart / Devin Carnes 7.00
3 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 6.00
4 MA Iridescence / Tina Clark 5.00
5 Lean It Big / Grace Collis 4.00
6 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 3.00
7 Young Tio / Maddie Mullis 2.00
8 Rustys Last Kiss / Garin Roiger 1.00

Class: 61 - Nov YTH Ranchmanship / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 8.00
2 Olena Dun It Smart / Devin Carnes 7.00
3 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 6.00
3 MA Iridescence / Tina Clark 6.00
5 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 4.00
6 Lean It Big / Grace Collis 3.00
7 Young Tio / Maddie Mullis 2.00
8 Rustys Last Kiss / Garin Roiger 1.00

Class: 62 - All Age Ranch Cutting / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Platinum Boon, Kory Smith 10.00
2 Justa Merada Nut, Rick Steed 9.00
3 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 8.00
4 Hollywood Reminants, Rick Steed 7.00
5 Smart Fritzi Nicky, Julie Stanley 6.00
6 Rustys Last Kiss, Rick Steed 5.00
7 Jewels n Toys, Rick Steed 4.00
8 Two Dry Guns, Britt Register 3.00
9 Pastels Peppy Gal, Brad Parton 2.00

Class: 62 - All Age Ranch Cutting / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Platinum Boon, Kory Smith 10.00
2 Justa Merada Nut, Rick Steed 9.00
3 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 8.00
4 Hollywood Reminants, Rick Steed 7.00
5 Jewels n Toys, Rick Steed 6.00
6 Smart Fritzi Nicky, Julie Stanley 5.00
7 Rustys Last Kiss, Rick Steed 4.00
8 Two Dry Guns, Britt Register 3.00
9 Pastels Peppy Gal, Brad Parton 2.00

Class: 63 - AMA Ranch Cutting / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CGR Lenas Last Bet / Gary Lewis 10.00
2 Harlans Shot Dunn / Kathryn Wright 9.00
3 Kiss My Shiny Roan / Greg Lewis 8.00
4 Two Suen A Playboy / Greg Lewis 7.00
5 CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 6.00
6 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 5.00
7 Who Could Be Smarter / Gary Lewis 4.00
8 UGA Badgers Chic / Gary Heusner 3.00
9 Mc Reyn Or Shine / Gary Lewis 2.00

Class: 63 - AMA Ranch Cutting / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 10.00
2 CGR Lenas Last Bet / Gary Lewis 9.00
3 Kiss My Shiny Roan / Greg Lewis 8.00
4 Two Suen A Playboy / Greg Lewis 7.00
5 Who Could Be Smarter / Gary Lewis 6.00
6 Harlans Shot Dunn / Kathryn Wright 5.00
7 Mc Reyn Or Shine / Gary Lewis 4.00
8 UGA Badgers Chic / Gary Heusner 3.00
9 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 2.00

Class: 64 - Nov AMA Ranch Cutting / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mc Reyn Or Shine / Greg Lewis 10.00
2 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 9.00
3 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 8.00
4 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 7.00
5 Pastels Peppy Gal / Brad Parton 6.00
6 CGR Lenas Last Bet / Gary Lewis 5.00

Class: 64 - Nov AMA Ranch Cutting / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mc Reyn Or Shine / Greg Lewis 10.00
2 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 9.00
3 Pastels Peppy Gal / Brad Parton 8.00
4 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 7.00
5 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 6.00
6 CGR Lenas Last Bet / Gary Lewis 5.00

Class: 65 - YTH Ranch Cutting 18 & U / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Platinum Boon / Kory Smith 7.00
2 MA Iridescence / Tina Clark 6.00
3 Lean It Big / Grace Collis 5.00
3 CGR Lenas Last Bet / Madelyn Burle 5.00

Class: 65 - YTH Ranch Cutting 18 & U / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Platinum Boon / Kory Smith 7.00
2 Lean It Big / Grace Collis 6.00
3 CGR Lenas Last Bet / Madelyn Burle 5.00
4 MA Iridescence / Tina Clark 4.00

Class: 66 - Nov YTH Ranch Cutting / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 7.00
2 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 6.00

Class: 66 - Nov YTH Ranch Cutting / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 7.00
2 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 6.00

Class: 67 - All Age Reining / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Justa Merada Nut, Rick Steed 8.00
2 Hannibal Lecter, Rick Steed 7.00
3 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 6.00
4 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Amanda Pope 5.00
5 Hollywood Reminants, Rick Steed 4.00
6 Smart Fritzi Nicky, Julie Stanley 3.00
7 Rustys Last Kiss, Rick Steed 2.00
8 Chics Smoken Gun, Isabella Hehr 1.00

Class: 67 - All Age Reining / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Justa Merada Nut, Rick Steed 8.00
2 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 7.00
3 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Amanda Pope 6.00
4 Hannibal Lecter, Rick Steed 5.00
5 Hollywood Reminants, Rick Steed 4.00
6 Smart Fritzi Nicky, Julie Stanley 3.00
7 Rustys Last Kiss, Rick Steed 2.00
8 Chics Smoken Gun, Isabella Hehr 1.00

Class: 68 - AMA Reining / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Who Could Be Smarter / Gary Lewis 4.00
2 Mc Reyn Or Shine / Gary Lewis 3.00
3 Topp Gunn / Tamara Scheffler 2.00
4 UGA Badgers Chic / Gary Heusner 1.00

Class: 68 - AMA Reining / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Who Could Be Smarter / Gary Lewis 4.00
2 Mc Reyn Or Shine / Gary Lewis 3.00
3 Topp Gunn / Tamara Scheffler 2.00
4 UGA Badgers Chic / Gary Heusner 1.00

Class: 69 - YTH Reining 18 & U / Jon Carpenter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gimmie A Red Ferrari / Madelyn Burle 3.00
2 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 2.00

Class: 69 - YTH Reining 18 & U / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 3.00
2 Gimmie A Red Ferrari / Madelyn Burle 2.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top