RHAM May 2019

Michigan

May 10 - 12, 2019


ARHA 2019 - Open High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Barbies Nu Step, Sheila Madden 123.00 
Juiced Up Yankee, Fagerstrom, Barry and Kerry 111.00 
Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 94.00 
Smart Kit Vanza, David DeWell 93.00 
Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 59.00 
Just Plain Lazy, Cheryl Roelfsema 54.00 
Smokn Nu Chex, Tim Martin 47.00 
Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 40.00 
TRR Kitty Becaco, Boyer, Vic and Penny 38.00 
Smokin Hot Vanzi, Barb DeWell 36.00 
Realitys Chance Bravo, Naomi Rutter 36.00 
Checks By Ashado, Denise Frey 36.00 
Smart Ginnin, Vic Boyer 34.00 
Shezrockinhollywood, Taylor VanMalsen 33.00 
Whiskey Creek Cat, Melissa Coleman 31.00 
Chatty Catty Miss, Nattalee Smith 29.00 
Bet Hesa San Cat, Boyer, Vic and Penny 27.00 
Dun Got It Goin On, Kristin Fouty 27.00 
TR Paid To Snack, Michael Backus 26.00 
Jose Stitch, Matt Thomas 26.00 
Boon Traker, Rodney Hansen 23.00 
Hickorys Haida Pep, Lindsey Baczewski 23.00 
Customloper, Cheryl Roelfsema 20.00 
Johnny Wayne, Jenny Feuquay 19.00 
Frosty Freckled Lena, Wilson Courtney andGrant 18.00 
Widows Desires, Tom VanZalen 18.00 
Im Smart N Stylish, Toni Blonde 17.00 
GuninForSmokinChicks, Fagerstrom, Barry and Kerry 17.00 
Maxs Soxy Roxie, Demeyer, Scott and Gina 15.00 
Budhas Silver Cat, Wessel, Brad and Melissa 15.00 
The Wimpinator, Tawney K Denn 14.00 
Nu To The Mob, Taylor VanMalsen 12.00 
Ich Gin Rummy, McCartney, David andBrenda 12.00 
JV Smarts Sage Olena, Lee and Alic VanVuren 11.00 
Badgers Dry Cherokee, Ella Spooner 11.00 
Master Jays Pep, McCartney, David andBrenda 10.00 
That Cats Smokin, Jenna Workman 10.00 
Mocha Rum Chata, Hansen, Joy and Rodney 10.00 
DM Wilys Sand Storm, Sarah Bevins 9.00 
Pepto Olena Doll, Vic Boyer 9.00 
Hesaroyaltoot, Traca Beck 9.00 
Boon And Jerrys, Maryanne Nicks 9.00 
Prettyflyforaredeye, Jordin Fritz 8.00 
VS Kiss This, Michelle Lyle 6.00 
Dun It With A Wiggle, Kim Raddatz 5.00 
Eilenas Sugar Habit, Laurie Cerny 5.00 
Fly High Lil Peppy, Rebecca Tippman 5.00 
Slippen In Style, Heidi Lohman 5.00 
Resonating Boom, Tawney K Denn 4.00 
Havin Mia Party, Robert (Bob) Phillips 3.00 
Every Now And Zen, Tawney K Denn 2.00 
Cassey Gold, Rebecca Granger 2.00 
Hollywoods Whirlwind, Taylor VanMalsen 2.00 

ARHA 2019 - Amateur High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 158.00 
A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 76.00 
Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 67.00 
Susichi / Joy Hansen 64.00 
Classy Trashy Chex / Stefanie Backus 60.00 
Iam Lynx Guys / Cathy Covell 60.00 
Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 51.00 
Maxs Soxy Roxie / Gina Demeyer 51.00 
Frosty Freckled Lena / Courtney Wilson 47.00 
Chatty Catty Miss / Nattalee Smith 46.00 
Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 45.00 
Roaring Rush / Courtney Kay 44.00 
Sparks Electric Kit / Lisa Filbrandt 38.00 
Smart Ginnin / Vic Boyer 36.00 
Pepto Olena Doll / Vic Boyer 34.00 
Cruzzen Ferrari / Alicia VanVuren 28.00 
Shiney Whiz Chic / Carrie Smith 28.00 
Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 27.00 
Lucky Little Whiz It / Carrie Smith 25.00 
Flamboyant Jen / Kayla Dewey 25.00 
Dun It With A Wiggle / Amanda Rottman 24.00 
JWB April Red Dun / Brittany Gayda 23.00 
Peps Dandy Doll / Annette Crandall 23.00 
Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon Timmons 23.00 
Coyote Moonshine / Wayne Kiel 22.00 
TR Paid To Snack / Michael Backus 21.00 
Drivin The Boys Wild / Brenda Cole 18.00 
Light Miss Sonny / Kathleen Gerber 18.00 
That Cats Smokin / Jenna Workman 16.00 
Widows Desires / Tom VanZalen 15.00 
Smart Jab O Nic / Jeff Ross 14.00 
Boon And Jerrys / Maryanne Nicks 13.00 
STS Iamguys Vincent / Cathy Covell 13.00 
Look N Smart / Rick Gayda 12.00 
JJ Rips Smart Kitty / Kelly Burdine 12.00 
Gotitdun mrpinebar / Michael Backus 12.00 
BAS Spitfire / Denise Sitarz 12.00 
Spooks Texas Gun / Becky Goodwin 11.00 
Smart Pop / Lindsey Baczewski 10.00 
Doc Hickorys Storm / Nattalee Smith 9.00 
Spark Before The Storm / Rebecca Tippman 9.00 
Fire N Pep / Jenny Feuquay 9.00 
Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 9.00 
Anew Lope A Motion / Sheila Jipping 9.00 
Lenas Callalilly / Amy Daniels 8.00 
Principle Lady / Michelle Lyle 7.00 
Highbrows Smokin Cat / Christine L Rantz 7.00 
Ourhollywoodhomerun / Ed Holt 7.00 
Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 6.00 
JV Smarts Sage Olena / Alicia VanVuren 6.00 
Customloper / John Roelfsema 5.00 
Rapt In Roses / Rebecca Heckaman 4.00 
Hesaroyaltoot / Traca Beck 4.00 
Mocha Rum Chata / Joy Hansen 4.00 
Clearly Painted Black / Connie Workman 4.00 
Prettyflyforaredeye / Jordin Fritz 2.00 
Smart Like Dual / Eric Frey 2.00 
Chocolate Thunder / Tabitha Somers 2.00 
VS Kiss This / Michelle Lyle 2.00 
StarsGoodInvestment / Jennifer VanderPloeg 1.00 

ARHA 2019 - Youth High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 44.00 
Ich Gin Rummy / Elaina Daniel 20.00 
Cattys Sweet Freckle / Victoria Herfert 18.00 
My Daddys Pa / Sharra Segard 13.00 
Scampis Woof Olena / Cassie Myers 11.00 
Dashs Dun JM / Katelyn Stuut 6.00 
Badgers Dry Cherokee / Ella Spooner 6.00 
Cheetah Diamond / Helene Waldo 6.00 
Kissin Innovation / Sophia Lopez 6.00 
Hey Jac Ima Mega Psi / Johnathan Kucinich 4.00 
Boomer / Makenzie Ross 4.00 
Ima Smart Chery / Bryce Lubbers 2.00 

ARHA 2019 - Novice Amateur High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 109.00 
Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon Timmons 87.00 
Ourhollywoodhomerun / Ed Holt 85.00 
Drivin The Boys Wild / Brenda Cole 74.00 
Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 67.00 
Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 49.00 
Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 45.00 
Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 45.00 
Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 39.00 
Slippen In Style / Heidi Lohman 34.00 
Hesaroyaltoot / Traca Beck 29.00 
Pepto Olena Doll / Vic Boyer 20.00 
Ima Red Hot Mess / Robbin Monceaux 20.00 
Lenas Callalilly / Amy Daniels 18.00 
Prettyflyforaredeye / Jordin Fritz 17.00 
Lil Miss Magic Money / Colleen Lee 14.00 
Krista Copy / Melissa Coleman 14.00 
Hickorys Haida Pep / Lindsey Baczewski 13.00 
Light Miss Sonny / Kathleen Gerber 12.00 
Smart Pop / Lindsey Baczewski 11.00 
Smart Jab O Nic / Jeff Ross 10.00 
JJ Rips Smart Kitty / Kelly Burdine 9.00 
Dun It With A Wiggle / Amanda Rottman 9.00 
Fire N Pep / Jenny Feuquay 9.00 
Rapt In Roses / Rebecca Heckaman 9.00 
Smart Like Dual / Eric Frey 8.00 
Spark Before The Storm / Rebecca Tippman 8.00 
That Cats Smokin / Jenna Workman 6.00 
Duallin Jewels / Edith M Luckett 2.00 
Iam Lynx Guys / Cathy Covell 2.00 

ARHA 2019 - Novice Youth High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Dashs Dun JM / Katelyn Stuut 76.00 
Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 47.00 
My Daddys Pa / Sharra Segard 44.00 
Senors Little Angel / Addison Raye 43.00 
Scampis Woof Olena / Cassie Myers 31.00 
BAS Spitfire / Brooke Buikema 26.00 
Ima Smart Chery / Bryce Lubbers 23.00 
Cheetah Diamond / Helene Waldo 21.00 
Kissin Innovation / Sophia Lopez 20.00 
Badgers Dry Cherokee / Ella Spooner 18.00 
Lineum Up Silver / Braden Wilson 8.00 
Hey Jac Ima Mega Psi / Johnathan Kucinich 8.00 
Pepto Olena Doll / Anna Thompson 6.00 
CNF Lena Jacs Way / Emmylou Meints 2.00 

Class: 1 - Ranchmanship / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 10.00
2 Smokn Nu Chex, David DeWell 9.00
3 Shezrockinhollywood, Taylor VanMalsen 8.00
4 Juiced Up Yankee, Barry Fagerstrom 7.00
4 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 7.00
6 Smart Kit Vanza, Barb DeWell 5.00
7 Badgers Dry Cherokee, Taylor VanMalsen 4.00
8 Whiskey Creek Cat, David DeWell 3.00
9 Im Smart N Stylish, David McCartney 2.00
10 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 1.00

Class: 1 - Ranchmanship / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 10.00
2 Shezrockinhollywood, Taylor VanMalsen 9.00
3 Smokn Nu Chex, David DeWell 8.00
4 Badgers Dry Cherokee, Taylor VanMalsen 7.00
5 Smart Kit Vanza, Barb DeWell 6.00
6 Dun Got It Goin On, Kristin Fouty 5.00
7 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 4.00
8 Whiskey Creek Cat, David DeWell 3.00
9 Juiced Up Yankee, Barry Fagerstrom 2.00
10 Im Smart N Stylish, David McCartney 1.00

Class: 1 - OPEN RANCHMANSHIP JACKPOT / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smokn Nu Chex, David DeWell
2 Shezrockinhollywood, Taylor VanMalsen
3 Juiced Up Yankee, Barry Fagerstrom
4 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell

Class: 1 - OPEN RANCHMANSHIP JACKPOT / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shezrockinhollywood, Taylor VanMalsen
2 Smokn Nu Chex, David DeWell
3 Juiced Up Yankee, Barry Fagerstrom

Class: 2 - AMA Ranchmanship / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 10.00
2 Iam Lynx Guys / Cathy Covell 9.00
3 Cruzzen Ferrari / Alicia VanVuren 8.00
4 Roaring Rush / Courtney Kay 7.00
5 Peps Dandy Doll / Annette Crandall 6.00
6 BAS Spitfire / Denise Sitarz 5.00
7 STS Iamguys Vincent / Cathy Covell 4.00
7 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 4.00
9 Maxs Soxy Roxie / Gina Demeyer 2.00
10 Frosty Freckled Lena / Courtney Wilson 1.00

Class: 2 - AMA Ranchmanship / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 10.00
2 Iam Lynx Guys / Cathy Covell 9.00
3 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 8.00
4 BAS Spitfire / Denise Sitarz 7.00
5 Roaring Rush / Courtney Kay 6.00
6 STS Iamguys Vincent / Cathy Covell 5.00
6 Maxs Soxy Roxie / Gina Demeyer 5.00
8 Cruzzen Ferrari / Alicia VanVuren 3.00
9 Lucky Little Whiz It / Carrie Smith 2.00
10 Peps Dandy Doll / Annette Crandall 1.00

Class: 3 - NA Ranchmanship (NARMS) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 10.00
2 Ourhollywoodhomerun / Ed Holt 9.00
3 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 8.00
4 Hesaroyaltoot / Traca Beck 7.00
5 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon Timmons 6.00
6 Slippen In Style / Heidi Lohman 5.00
7 Krista Copy / Melissa Coleman 4.00
8 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 3.00
9 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 2.00
10 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 1.00

Class: 3 - NA Ranchmanship (NARMS) / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Krista Copy / Melissa Coleman 10.00
2 Slippen In Style / Heidi Lohman 9.00
3 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 8.00
4 Ourhollywoodhomerun / Ed Holt 7.00
5 Hesaroyaltoot / Traca Beck 6.00
6 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 5.00
7 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 4.00
8 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 3.00
9 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon Timmons 2.00
10 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 1.00

Class: 4 - Youth Ranchmanship 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 4.00
2 My Daddys Pa / Sharra Segard 3.00
3 Scampis Woof Olena / Cassie Myers 2.00

Class: 4 - Youth Ranchmanship 18 & U / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 4.00
2 Scampis Woof Olena / Cassie Myers 3.00
3 My Daddys Pa / Sharra Segard 2.00

Class: 5 - NY Ranchmanship (NYRMS) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Daddys Pa / Sharra Segard 8.00
2 Dashs Dun JM / Katelyn Stuut 7.00
3 Senors Little Angel / Addison Raye 6.00
4 Ima Smart Chery / Bryce Lubbers 5.00

Class: 5 - NY Ranchmanship (NYRMS) / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Daddys Pa / Sharra Segard 8.00
2 Senors Little Angel / Addison Raye 7.00
3 Dashs Dun JM / Katelyn Stuut 6.00
4 Ima Smart Chery / Bryce Lubbers 5.00

Class: 6 - Two & Under Stallions / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Every Now And Zen, Tawney K Denn 0.00

Class: 6 - Two & Under Stallions / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Every Now And Zen, Tawney K Denn 0.00

Class: 7 - Three & Over Stallions / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Resonating Boom, Tawney K Denn 0.00

Class: 7 - Three & Over Stallions / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Resonating Boom, Tawney K Denn 0.00

Class: 7 - Grand & Reserve Open Stallions / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Resonating Boom, Tawney K Denn 2.00
2 Every Now And Zen, Tawney K Denn 1.00

Class: 7 - Grand & Reserve Open Stallions / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Resonating Boom, Tawney K Denn 2.00
2 Every Now And Zen, Tawney K Denn 1.00

Class: 11 - Three & Over Geldings / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Yankee, Kerry Fagerstrom 10.00
2 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick 9.00
3 Johnny Wayne, Jenny Feuquay 8.00
4 Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 7.00
5 Customloper, Kathy Fitzpatrick 6.00
6 Master Jays Pep, Brenda McCartney 5.00
7 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 4.00
8 Realitys Chance Bravo, Naomi Rutter 3.00
9 Dun Got It Goin On, Kristin Fouty 2.00
10 Slippen In Style, Heidi Lohman 1.00

Class: 11 - Three & Over Geldings / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 10.00
2 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick 9.00
3 Juiced Up Yankee, Kerry Fagerstrom 8.00
4 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 7.00
5 Realitys Chance Bravo, Naomi Rutter 6.00
6 Master Jays Pep, Brenda McCartney 5.00
7 Customloper, Travis Tieman 4.00
8 Johnny Wayne, Jenny Feuquay 3.00
9 Slippen In Style, Heidi Lohman 2.00
10 Dun Got It Goin On, Kristin Fouty 1.00

Class: 11 - Grand & Reserve Open Geldings / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Yankee, Barry Fagerstrom 2.00
2 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick 1.00

Class: 11 - Grand & Reserve Open Geldings / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 2.00
2 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick 1.00

Class: 12 - AMA Two & Under Geldings / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Chex Is Good / Sherrie Osborne 0.00

Class: 12 - AMA Two & Under Geldings / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Chex Is Good / Sherrie Osborne 0.00

Class: 13 - AMA Three & Over Geldings / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 10.00
2 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 9.00
3 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 8.00
4 Spooks Texas Gun / Becky Goodwin 7.00
5 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 6.00
6 Customloper / John Roelfsema 5.00
7 Ourhollywoodhomerun / Ed Holt 4.00
8 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon Timmons 3.00
9 Iam Lynx Guys / Cathy Covell 2.00
10 Fire N Pep / Jenny Feuquay 1.00

Class: 13 - AMA Three & Over Geldings / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon Timmons 10.00
2 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 9.00
3 Fire N Pep / Jenny Feuquay 8.00
4 Highbrows Smokin Cat / Christine L Rantz 7.00
5 Roaring Rush / Courtney Kay 6.00
6 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 5.00
7 Spooks Texas Gun / Becky Goodwin 4.00
8 Ourhollywoodhomerun / Ed Holt 3.00
9 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 2.00
10 Sparks Electric Kit / Lisa Filbrandt 1.00

Class: 13 - Grand & Reserve Amateur Geldings / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 2.00
2 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 1.00

Class: 13 - Grand & Reserve Amateur Geldings / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon Timmons 2.00
2 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 1.00

Class: 15 - YTH Three & Over Geldings / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cattys Sweet Freckle / Victoria Herfert 3.00
2 Hey Jac Ima Mega Psi / Johnathan Kucinich 2.00
3 Dashs Dun JM / Katelyn Stuut 1.00

Class: 15 - YTH Three & Over Geldings / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dashs Dun JM / Katelyn Stuut 3.00
2 Cattys Sweet Freckle / Victoria Herfert 2.00
3 Hey Jac Ima Mega Psi / Johnathan Kucinich 1.00

Class: 15 - Grand & Reserve Youth Geldings / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cattys Sweet Freckle / Victoria Herfert 2.00
2 Hey Jac Ima Mega Psi / Johnathan Kucinich 1.00

Class: 15 - Grand & Reserve Youth Geldings / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dashs Dun JM / Katelyn Stuut 2.00
2 Cattys Sweet Freckle / Victoria Herfert 1.00

Class: 16 - Two & Under Mares / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JV Smarts Sage Olena, Alicia VanVuren 3.00
2 Mocha Rum Chata, Joy Hansen 2.00
3 VS Kiss This, Michelle Lyle 1.00

Class: 16 - Two & Under Mares / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JV Smarts Sage Olena, Alicia VanVuren 3.00
2 Mocha Rum Chata, Joy Hansen 2.00
3 VS Kiss This, Michelle Lyle 1.00

Class: 17 - Three & Over Mares / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Kit Vanza, Barb DeWell 10.00
2 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 9.00
3 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 8.00
4 Smokin Hot Vanzi, David DeWell 7.00
5 Smokn Nu Chex, David DeWell 6.00
6 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 5.00
7 Ich Gin Rummy, Elaina Daniel 4.00
8 Shezrockinhollywood, Taylor VanMalsen 3.00
9 Cassey Gold, Clara Graber 2.00
10 DM Wilys Sand Storm, Sarah Bevins 1.00

Class: 17 - Three & Over Mares / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Kit Vanza, Barb DeWell 10.00
2 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 9.00
3 Smokin Hot Vanzi, David DeWell 8.00
4 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 7.00
5 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 6.00
6 Eilenas Sugar Habit, Laurie Cerny 5.00
7 Smokn Nu Chex, David DeWell 4.00
8 Havin Mia Party, Robert (Bob) Phillips 3.00
9 Shezrockinhollywood, Taylor VanMalsen 2.00
10 Ich Gin Rummy, Elaina Daniel 1.00

Class: 17 - Grand & Reserve Open Mares / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Kit Vanza, Barb DeWell 2.00
2 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 1.00

Class: 17 - Grand & Reserve Open Mares / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Kit Vanza, Barb DeWell 2.00
2 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 1.00

Class: 18 - AMA Two & Under Mares / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JV Smarts Sage Olena / Alicia VanVuren 3.00
2 Mocha Rum Chata / Joy Hansen 2.00
3 VS Kiss This / Michelle Lyle 1.00

Class: 18 - AMA Two & Under Mares / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JV Smarts Sage Olena / Alicia VanVuren 3.00
2 Mocha Rum Chata / Joy Hansen 2.00
3 VS Kiss This / Michelle Lyle 1.00

Class: 19 - AMA Three & Over Mares / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 10.00
2 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 9.00
3 Susichi / Joy Hansen 8.00
4 Frosty Freckled Lena / Courtney Wilson 7.00
5 Chatty Catty Miss / Nattalee Smith 6.00
6 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 5.00
7 JJ Rips Smart Kitty / Kelly Burdine 4.00
8 Classy Trashy Chex / Stefanie Backus 3.00
9 Shiney Whiz Chic / Carrie Smith 2.00
10 StarsGoodInvestment / Jennifer VanderPloeg 1.00

Class: 19 - AMA Three & Over Mares / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Freckled Lena / Courtney Wilson 10.00
2 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 9.00
3 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 8.00
4 Peps Dandy Doll / Annette Crandall 7.00
5 Shiney Whiz Chic / Carrie Smith 6.00
6 JJ Rips Smart Kitty / Kelly Burdine 5.00
7 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 4.00
8 Rapt In Roses / Rebecca Heckaman 3.00
9 Chatty Catty Miss / Nattalee Smith 2.00
10 Light Miss Sonny / Kathleen Gerber 1.00

Class: 19 - Grand & Reserve Amateur Mares / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 5.00
2 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 4.00

Class: 19 - Grand & Reserve Amateur Mares / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Freckled Lena / Courtney Wilson 5.00
2 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 4.00

Class: 21 - YTH Three & Over Mares / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ich Gin Rummy / Elaina Daniel 6.00
2 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 5.00
3 Badgers Dry Cherokee / Ella Spooner 4.00
4 Kissin Innovation / Sophia Lopez 3.00
5 Cheetah Diamond / Helene Waldo 2.00
6 Ima Smart Chery / Bryce Lubbers 1.00

Class: 21 - YTH Three & Over Mares / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 6.00
2 Ich Gin Rummy / Elaina Daniel 5.00
3 Cheetah Diamond / Helene Waldo 4.00
4 Kissin Innovation / Sophia Lopez 3.00
5 Badgers Dry Cherokee / Ella Spooner 2.00
6 Ima Smart Chery / Bryce Lubbers 1.00

Class: 21 - Grand & Reserve Youth Mares / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ich Gin Rummy / Elaina Daniel 2.00
2 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 1.00

Class: 21 - Grand & Reserve Youth Mares / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 2.00
2 Ich Gin Rummy / Elaina Daniel 1.00

Class: 22 - AMA Showmanship / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flamboyant Jen / Kayla Dewey 10.00
2 Maxs Soxy Roxie / Gina Demeyer 9.00
3 Dun It With A Wiggle / Amanda Rottman 8.00
4 Light Miss Sonny / Kathleen Gerber 7.00
5 Principle Lady / Michelle Lyle 6.00
6 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 5.00
7 Spark Before The Storm / Rebecca Tippman 4.00
8 Anew Lope A Motion / Sheila Jipping 3.00
9 Prettyflyforaredeye / Jordin Fritz 2.00
10 Rapt In Roses / Rebecca Heckaman 1.00

Class: 22 - AMA Showmanship / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Light Miss Sonny / Kathleen Gerber 10.00
2 Flamboyant Jen / Kayla Dewey 9.00
3 Dun It With A Wiggle / Amanda Rottman 8.00
4 Maxs Soxy Roxie / Gina Demeyer 7.00
5 Anew Lope A Motion / Sheila Jipping 6.00
6 Spark Before The Storm / Rebecca Tippman 5.00
7 Clearly Painted Black / Connie Workman 4.00
8 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 3.00
9 Chocolate Thunder / Tabitha Somers 2.00
10 Principle Lady / Michelle Lyle 1.00

Class: 23 - NA Showmanship (NAS) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prettyflyforaredeye / Jordin Fritz 10.00
2 Drivin The Boys Wild / Brenda Cole 9.00
3 Ourhollywoodhomerun / Ed Holt 8.00
4 Slippen In Style / Heidi Lohman 7.00
5 Light Miss Sonny / Kathleen Gerber 6.00
6 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 5.00
7 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 4.00
8 Fire N Pep / Jenny Feuquay 3.00
9 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 2.00
10 Rapt In Roses / Rebecca Heckaman 1.00

Class: 23 - NA Showmanship (NAS) / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Slippen In Style / Heidi Lohman 10.00
2 Ourhollywoodhomerun / Ed Holt 9.00
3 Drivin The Boys Wild / Brenda Cole 8.00
4 Prettyflyforaredeye / Jordin Fritz 7.00
5 Fire N Pep / Jenny Feuquay 6.00
6 Light Miss Sonny / Kathleen Gerber 5.00
7 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 4.00
8 Lil Miss Magic Money / Colleen Lee 3.00
9 Rapt In Roses / Rebecca Heckaman 2.00
9 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 2.00

Class: 24 - YTH Showmanship 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 2.00
2 Boomer / Makenzie Ross 1.00

Class: 24 - YTH Showmanship 18 & U / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 2.00
2 Boomer / Makenzie Ross 1.00

Class: 25 - NY Showmanship (NYS) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dashs Dun JM / Katelyn Stuut 9.00
2 Senors Little Angel / Addison Raye 8.00
3 BAS Spitfire / Brooke Buikema 7.00
4 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 6.00
5 Cheetah Diamond / Helene Waldo 5.00
6 Ima Smart Chery / Bryce Lubbers 4.00
7 Kissin Innovation / Sophia Lopez 3.00
8 Scampis Woof Olena / Cassie Myers 2.00
9 Lineum Up Silver / Braden Wilson 1.00

Class: 25 - NY Showmanship (NYS) / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dashs Dun JM / Katelyn Stuut 9.00
2 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 8.00
3 Senors Little Angel / Addison Raye 7.00
4 BAS Spitfire / Brooke Buikema 6.00
5 Cheetah Diamond / Helene Waldo 5.00
6 Kissin Innovation / Sophia Lopez 4.00
7 Ima Smart Chery / Bryce Lubbers 3.00
8 Scampis Woof Olena / Cassie Myers 2.00
9 Lineum Up Silver / Braden Wilson 1.00

Class: 26 - Cutting / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Ginnin, Vic Boyer 10.00
2 Widows Desires, Tom VanZalen 9.00
3 Checks By Ashado, Denise Frey 8.00
4 Jose Stitch, Matt Thomas 7.00
5 TR Paid To Snack, Michael Backus 6.00
6 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 5.00
7 Boon And Jerrys, David McCartney 4.00
8 Boon Traker, Joy Hansen 3.00
9 Chatty Catty Miss, Nattalee Smith 2.00
10 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 1.00

Class: 26 - Cutting / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Ginnin, Vic Boyer 10.00
2 Widows Desires, Tom VanZalen 9.00
3 Checks By Ashado, Denise Frey 8.00
4 TR Paid To Snack, Michael Backus 7.00
5 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 6.00
6 Boon And Jerrys, David McCartney 5.00
7 Boon Traker, Joy Hansen 4.00
8 Jose Stitch, Matt Thomas 3.00
9 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 2.00
10 Chatty Catty Miss, Nattalee Smith 1.00

Class: 26 - OPEN CUTTING JACKPOT / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Ginnin, Vic Boyer
2 Widows Desires, Tom VanZalen
3 Checks By Ashado, Denise Frey
4 Jose Stitch, Matt Thomas
5 TR Paid To Snack, Michael Backus
6 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay

Class: 26 - OPEN CUTTING JACKPOT / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Ginnin, Vic Boyer
2 Widows Desires, Tom VanZalen
3 Checks By Ashado, Denise Frey
4 TR Paid To Snack, Michael Backus
5 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay
6 Jose Stitch, Matt Thomas

Class: 27 - AMA Cutting / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Ginnin / Vic Boyer 10.00
2 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 9.00
3 Widows Desires / Tom VanZalen 8.00
4 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 7.00
5 Susichi / Joy Hansen 6.00
6 Boon And Jerrys / Maryanne Nicks 5.00
7 TR Paid To Snack / Michael Backus 4.00
8 Chatty Catty Miss / Nattalee Smith 3.00
9 Hesaroyaltoot / Traca Beck 2.00
10 Coyote Moonshine / Wayne Kiel 1.00

Class: 27 - AMA Cutting / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Ginnin / Vic Boyer 10.00
2 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 9.00
3 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 8.00
4 Widows Desires / Tom VanZalen 7.00
5 Boon And Jerrys / Maryanne Nicks 6.00
6 Susichi / Joy Hansen 5.00
7 TR Paid To Snack / Michael Backus 4.00
8 Chatty Catty Miss / Nattalee Smith 3.00
9 Hesaroyaltoot / Traca Beck 2.00
10 Coyote Moonshine / Wayne Kiel 1.00

Class: 28 - YTH Cutting 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 2.00

Class: 28 - YTH Cutting 18 & U / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 2.00

Class: 29 - Ranch Reining / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Yankee, Barry Fagerstrom 10.00
2 Smart Kit Vanza, David DeWell 9.00
3 Realitys Chance Bravo, Naomi Rutter 8.00
4 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 7.00
5 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 6.00
5 Shezrockinhollywood, Taylor VanMalsen 6.00
7 Johnny Wayne, Jenny Feuquay 4.00
8 Hickorys Haida Pep, Katie Rose 3.00
9 Whiskey Creek Cat, David DeWell 2.00
10 DM Wilys Sand Storm, Sarah Bevins 1.00

Class: 29 - Ranch Reining / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 10.00
2 Whiskey Creek Cat, David DeWell 9.00
3 Smart Kit Vanza, David DeWell 8.00
4 Realitys Chance Bravo, Naomi Rutter 7.00
5 Juiced Up Yankee, Barry Fagerstrom 6.00
6 Shezrockinhollywood, Taylor VanMalsen 5.00
7 Johnny Wayne, Jenny Feuquay 4.00
8 Hickorys Haida Pep, Katie Rose 3.00
9 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 2.00
10 Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 1.00

Class: 30 - AMA Ranch Reining / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 10.00
2 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 9.00
3 Lucky Little Whiz It / Carrie Smith 8.00
4 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 7.00
5 Roaring Rush / Courtney Kay 6.00
6 Coyote Moonshine / Wayne Kiel 5.00
6 Iam Lynx Guys / Cathy Covell 5.00
8 Shiney Whiz Chic / Carrie Smith 3.00
9 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 2.00
10 Cruzzen Ferrari / Alicia VanVuren 1.00

Class: 30 - AMA Ranch Reining / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 10.00
2 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 9.00
3 Lucky Little Whiz It / Carrie Smith 8.00
4 Maxs Soxy Roxie / Gina Demeyer 7.00
5 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 6.00
6 Roaring Rush / Courtney Kay 5.00
7 Classy Trashy Chex / Stefanie Backus 4.00
8 Coyote Moonshine / Wayne Kiel 3.00
9 Shiney Whiz Chic / Carrie Smith 2.00
10 Cruzzen Ferrari / Alicia VanVuren 1.00

Class: 31 - NA Ranch Reining (NARRE) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 10.00
2 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 9.00
2 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 9.00
4 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 7.00
5 Drivin The Boys Wild / Brenda Cole 6.00
6 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 5.00
7 Smart Jab O Nic / Jeff Ross 4.00
8 Lil Miss Magic Money / Colleen Lee 3.00
9 Ourhollywoodhomerun / Ed Holt 2.00
10 Hickorys Haida Pep / Lindsey Baczewski 1.00

Class: 31 - NA Ranch Reining (NARRE) / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 10.00
2 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 9.00
3 Drivin The Boys Wild / Brenda Cole 8.00
4 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 7.00
5 Smart Jab O Nic / Jeff Ross 6.00
6 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 5.00
7 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 4.00
8 Ourhollywoodhomerun / Ed Holt 3.00
9 Lil Miss Magic Money / Colleen Lee 2.00
10 Hickorys Haida Pep / Lindsey Baczewski 1.00

Class: 32 - YTH Ranch Reining 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 3.00
2 Cattys Sweet Freckle / Victoria Herfert 2.00

Class: 32 - YTH Ranch Reining 18 & U / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 3.00
2 Cattys Sweet Freckle / Victoria Herfert 2.00

Class: 33 - NY Ranch Reining (NYRRE) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dashs Dun JM / Katelyn Stuut 7.00
2 My Daddys Pa / Sharra Segard 6.00
3 Scampis Woof Olena / Cassie Myers 5.00
4 Badgers Dry Cherokee / Ella Spooner 4.00
5 Ima Smart Chery / Bryce Lubbers 3.00

Class: 33 - NY Ranch Reining (NYRRE) / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Daddys Pa / Sharra Segard 7.00
2 Dashs Dun JM / Katelyn Stuut 6.00
3 Scampis Woof Olena / Cassie Myers 5.00
4 Badgers Dry Cherokee / Ella Spooner 4.00
5 Ima Smart Chery / Bryce Lubbers 3.00

Class: 34 - AMA Horsemanship / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Iam Lynx Guys / Cathy Covell 10.00
2 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 9.00
3 Smart Jab O Nic / Jeff Ross 8.00
4 Classy Trashy Chex / Stefanie Backus 7.00
5 That Cats Smokin / Jenna Workman 6.00
6 Doc Hickorys Storm / Nattalee Smith 5.00
7 Maxs Soxy Roxie / Gina Demeyer 4.00
8 Flamboyant Jen / Kayla Dewey 3.00
9 Boon And Jerrys / Maryanne Nicks 2.00
10 STS Iamguys Vincent / Cathy Covell 1.00

Class: 34 - AMA Horsemanship / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 10.00
2 Iam Lynx Guys / Cathy Covell 9.00
3 Classy Trashy Chex / Stefanie Backus 8.00
4 That Cats Smokin / Jenna Workman 7.00
5 Smart Jab O Nic / Jeff Ross 6.00
6 Maxs Soxy Roxie / Gina Demeyer 5.00
7 Doc Hickorys Storm / Nattalee Smith 4.00
8 Flamboyant Jen / Kayla Dewey 3.00
9 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 2.00
10 STS Iamguys Vincent / Cathy Covell 1.00

Class: 35 - NA Horsemanship (NAH) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 10.00
2 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon Timmons 9.00
3 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 8.00
4 Drivin The Boys Wild / Brenda Cole 7.00
5 Ourhollywoodhomerun / Ed Holt 6.00
6 Smart Pop / Lindsey Baczewski 5.00
7 Ima Red Hot Mess / Robbin Monceaux 4.00
7 Hickorys Haida Pep / Lindsey Baczewski 4.00
9 Slippen In Style / Heidi Lohman 2.00
10 Light Miss Sonny / Kathleen Gerber 1.00

Class: 35 - NA Horsemanship (NAH) / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 10.00
2 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon Timmons 9.00
3 Drivin The Boys Wild / Brenda Cole 8.00
4 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 7.00
5 Lil Miss Magic Money / Colleen Lee 6.00
6 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 5.00
7 Ima Red Hot Mess / Robbin Monceaux 4.00
7 Rapt In Roses / Rebecca Heckaman 4.00
9 Duallin Jewels / Edith M Luckett 2.00
10 Ourhollywoodhomerun / Ed Holt 1.00

Class: 36 - YTH Horsemanship 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Daddys Pa / Sharra Segard 4.00
2 Scampis Woof Olena / Cassie Myers 3.00

Class: 36 - YTH Horsemanship 18 & U / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Daddys Pa / Sharra Segard 4.00
2 Scampis Woof Olena / Cassie Myers 3.00
3 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 2.00

Class: 37 - NY Horsemanship / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 10.00
2 Dashs Dun JM / Katelyn Stuut 9.00
3 My Daddys Pa / Sharra Segard 8.00
4 Senors Little Angel / Addison Raye 7.00
5 Scampis Woof Olena / Cassie Myers 6.00
6 Badgers Dry Cherokee / Ella Spooner 5.00
7 Kissin Innovation / Sophia Lopez 4.00
8 BAS Spitfire / Brooke Buikema 3.00
9 Lineum Up Silver / Braden Wilson 2.00

Class: 37 - NY Horsemanship / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dashs Dun JM / Katelyn Stuut 10.00
2 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 9.00
3 Senors Little Angel / Addison Raye 8.00
4 My Daddys Pa / Sharra Segard 7.00
5 Scampis Woof Olena / Cassie Myers 6.00
6 Badgers Dry Cherokee / Ella Spooner 5.00
7 Lineum Up Silver / Braden Wilson 4.00
8 Kissin Innovation / Sophia Lopez 3.00
8 BAS Spitfire / Brooke Buikema 3.00

Class: 38 - Reining / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 9.00
2 Juiced Up Yankee, Barry Fagerstrom 8.00
3 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 7.00
4 Hickorys Haida Pep, Katie Rose 6.00
5 Realitys Chance Bravo, Naomi Rutter 5.00
6 Dun Got It Goin On, Kristin Fouty 4.00
7 DM Wilys Sand Storm, Sarah Bevins 3.00
8 Dun It With A Wiggle, Amanda Rottman 2.00

Class: 38 - Reining / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 9.00
2 Juiced Up Yankee, Barry Fagerstrom 8.00
3 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 7.00
4 Realitys Chance Bravo, Naomi Rutter 6.00
5 Hickorys Haida Pep, Katie Rose 5.00
6 Dun Got It Goin On, Kristin Fouty 4.00
7 Dun It With A Wiggle, Amanda Rottman 3.00
8 DM Wilys Sand Storm, Sarah Bevins 2.00

Class: 39 - AMA Reining / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coyote Moonshine / Wayne Kiel 6.00
2 Smart Pop / Lindsey Baczewski 5.00
3 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 4.00
4 Sparks Electric Kit / Lisa Filbrandt 3.00
5 Shiney Whiz Chic / Carrie Smith 2.00

Class: 39 - AMA Reining / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coyote Moonshine / Wayne Kiel 6.00
2 Smart Pop / Lindsey Baczewski 5.00
3 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 4.00
4 Sparks Electric Kit / Lisa Filbrandt 3.00
5 Shiney Whiz Chic / Carrie Smith 2.00

Class: 41 - Herd Work / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Checks By Ashado, Denise Frey 10.00
2 Chatty Catty Miss, Nattalee Smith 9.00
3 Smart Ginnin, Vic Boyer 8.00
4 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 7.00
5 TR Paid To Snack, Michael Backus 6.00
6 Hesaroyaltoot, Dallas Schleg 5.00
7 Juiced Up Yankee, Barry Fagerstrom 4.00
8 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 3.00
8 That Cats Smokin, David DeWell 3.00
10 Pepto Olena Doll, Vic Boyer 1.00

Class: 41 - Herd Work / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Checks By Ashado, Denise Frey 10.00
2 Chatty Catty Miss, Nattalee Smith 9.00
3 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 8.00
4 TR Paid To Snack, Michael Backus 7.00
5 Smart Ginnin, Vic Boyer 6.00
6 That Cats Smokin, David DeWell 5.00
7 Hesaroyaltoot, Dallas Schleg 4.00
8 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 3.00
9 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 2.00
10 Pepto Olena Doll, Vic Boyer 1.00

Class: 42 - AMA Herd Work / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 10.00
2 Smart Ginnin / Vic Boyer 9.00
3 Pepto Olena Doll / Vic Boyer 8.00
3 JWB April Red Dun / Brittany Gayda 8.00
5 Susichi / Joy Hansen 6.00
6 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon Timmons 5.00
6 TR Paid To Snack / Michael Backus 5.00
8 Lenas Callalilly / Amy Daniels 3.00
9 Smart Like Dual / Eric Frey 2.00
10 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 1.00

Class: 42 - AMA Herd Work / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 10.00
2 Susichi / Joy Hansen 9.00
3 TR Paid To Snack / Michael Backus 8.00
4 Pepto Olena Doll / Vic Boyer 7.00
4 Smart Ginnin / Vic Boyer 7.00
6 Lenas Callalilly / Amy Daniels 5.00
6 JWB April Red Dun / Brittany Gayda 5.00
8 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon Timmons 3.00
8 JJ Rips Smart Kitty / Kelly Burdine 3.00
10 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 1.00

Class: 44 - Ranch Boxing / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boon Traker, Joy Hansen 8.00
2 Im Smart N Stylish, David McCartney 7.00
3 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 6.00
4 Bet Hesa San Cat, Chelsea Hoffman 5.00
5 Chatty Catty Miss, Nattalee Smith 4.00
6 The Wimpinator, Tawney K Denn 3.00
7 Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 2.00
8 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 1.00

Class: 44 - Ranch Boxing / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boon Traker, Joy Hansen 8.00
2 Im Smart N Stylish, David McCartney 7.00
3 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 6.00
4 Bet Hesa San Cat, Chelsea Hoffman 5.00
5 Chatty Catty Miss, Nattalee Smith 4.00
6 The Wimpinator, Tawney K Denn 3.00
7 Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 2.00
8 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 1.00

Class: 45 - AMA Ranch Boxing / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 10.00
2 Chatty Catty Miss / Nattalee Smith 9.00
3 Sparks Electric Kit / Lisa Filbrandt 8.00
4 Lucky Little Whiz It / Carrie Smith 7.00
5 Susichi / Joy Hansen 6.00
6 Frosty Freckled Lena / Courtney Wilson 5.00
7 Classy Trashy Chex / Stefanie Backus 4.00
8 Gotitdun mrpinebar / Michael Backus 3.00
8 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 3.00
10 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 1.00

Class: 45 - AMA Ranch Boxing / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 10.00
2 Chatty Catty Miss / Nattalee Smith 9.00
3 Sparks Electric Kit / Lisa Filbrandt 8.00
4 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 7.00
5 Classy Trashy Chex / Stefanie Backus 6.00
6 Susichi / Joy Hansen 5.00
7 Frosty Freckled Lena / Courtney Wilson 4.00
8 That Cats Smokin / Jenna Workman 3.00
9 Gotitdun mrpinebar / Michael Backus 2.00
10 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 1.00

Class: 46 - NA Ranch Boxing (NARB) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 10.00
2 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon Timmons 9.00
3 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 8.00
4 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 7.00
5 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 6.00
6 Ima Red Hot Mess / Robbin Monceaux 5.00
7 Dun It With A Wiggle / Amanda Rottman 4.00
7 Lenas Callalilly / Amy Daniels 4.00
9 That Cats Smokin / Jenna Workman 2.00
10 Iam Lynx Guys / Cathy Covell 1.00

Class: 46 - NA Ranch Boxing (NARB) / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 10.00
2 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon Timmons 9.00
2 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 9.00
4 Ima Red Hot Mess / Robbin Monceaux 7.00
5 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 6.00
6 Dun It With A Wiggle / Amanda Rottman 5.00
7 That Cats Smokin / Jenna Workman 4.00
8 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 3.00
9 Lenas Callalilly / Amy Daniels 2.00
10 Iam Lynx Guys / Cathy Covell 1.00

Class: 48 - NY Ranch Boxing 18 & U (NYRB) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dashs Dun JM / Katelyn Stuut 3.00
2 Scampis Woof Olena / Cassie Myers 2.00

Class: 48 - NY Ranch Boxing 18 & U (NYRB) / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scampis Woof Olena / Cassie Myers 3.00
2 Dashs Dun JM / Katelyn Stuut 2.00

Class: 52 - Ranch Cutting / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 10.00
2 Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 9.00
3 Jose Stitch, Matt Thomas 8.00
3 Juiced Up Yankee, Barry Fagerstrom 8.00
5 Budhas Silver Cat, David McCartney 6.00
6 Bet Hesa San Cat, Chelsea Hoffman 5.00
7 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 4.00
8 Whiskey Creek Cat, David DeWell 3.00
9 Pepto Olena Doll, Vic Boyer 2.00
10 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 1.00

Class: 52 - Ranch Cutting / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 10.00
2 Budhas Silver Cat, David McCartney 9.00
3 Jose Stitch, Matt Thomas 8.00
4 Juiced Up Yankee, Barry Fagerstrom 7.00
5 Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 6.00
6 Pepto Olena Doll, Vic Boyer 5.00
7 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 4.00
8 Bet Hesa San Cat, Chelsea Hoffman 3.00
9 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 2.00
10 Whiskey Creek Cat, David DeWell 1.00

Class: 53 - AMA Ranch Cutting / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pepto Olena Doll / Vic Boyer 10.00
2 Susichi / Joy Hansen 9.00
3 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 8.00
4 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 7.00
5 Chatty Catty Miss / Nattalee Smith 6.00
6 Sparks Electric Kit / Lisa Filbrandt 5.00

Class: 53 - AMA Ranch Cutting / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Susichi / Joy Hansen 10.00
2 Pepto Olena Doll / Vic Boyer 9.00
3 Chatty Catty Miss / Nattalee Smith 8.00
4 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 7.00
5 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 6.00
6 Sparks Electric Kit / Lisa Filbrandt 5.00

Class: 54 - NA Ranch Cutting (NARC) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pepto Olena Doll / Vic Boyer 10.00
2 Ourhollywoodhomerun / Ed Holt 9.00
3 Hesaroyaltoot / Traca Beck 8.00
4 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon Timmons 7.00
5 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 6.00
6 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 5.00
7 Smart Like Dual / Eric Frey 4.00

Class: 54 - NA Ranch Cutting (NARC) / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pepto Olena Doll / Vic Boyer 10.00
2 Ourhollywoodhomerun / Ed Holt 9.00
3 Hesaroyaltoot / Traca Beck 8.00
4 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon Timmons 7.00
5 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 6.00
6 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 5.00
7 Smart Like Dual / Eric Frey 4.00

Class: 55 - YTH Ranch Cutting 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pepto Olena Doll / Anna Thompson 0.00

Class: 55 - YTH Ranch Cutting 18 & U / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pepto Olena Doll / Anna Thompson 0.00

Class: 56 - NY Ranch Cutting (NYRC) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pepto Olena Doll / Anna Thompson 3.00

Class: 56 - NY Ranch Cutting (NYRC) / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pepto Olena Doll / Anna Thompson 3.00

Class: 57 - Ranch Roping / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 5.00
2 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 4.00
3 Smart Kit Vanza, David DeWell 3.00

Class: 57 - Ranch Roping / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 5.00
2 Smart Kit Vanza, David DeWell 4.00
3 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 3.00

Class: 57 - OPEN JACKPOT RANCH ROPING / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jose Stitch, Matt Thomas

Class: 57 - OPEN JACKPOT RANCH ROPING / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jose Stitch, Matt Thomas

Class: 58 - AMA Ranch Roping / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gotitdun mrpinebar / Michael Backus 3.00
2 Classy Trashy Chex / Stefanie Backus 2.00

Class: 58 - AMA Ranch Roping / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gotitdun mrpinebar / Michael Backus 3.00
2 Classy Trashy Chex / Stefanie Backus 2.00

Class: 62 - Working Ranch Horse / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Kit Vanza, David DeWell 3.00
2 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 2.00
3 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 1.00

Class: 62 - Working Ranch Horse / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Kit Vanza, David DeWell 3.00
2 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 2.00
3 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 1.00

Class: 63 - AMA Working Ranch Horse / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Look N Smart / Rick Gayda 6.00
2 JWB April Red Dun / Brittany Gayda 5.00
3 Cruzzen Ferrari / Alicia VanVuren 4.00
4 Classy Trashy Chex / Stefanie Backus 3.00
5 Dun It With A Wiggle / Amanda Rottman 2.00
6 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 1.00

Class: 63 - AMA Working Ranch Horse / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Look N Smart / Rick Gayda 6.00
2 JWB April Red Dun / Brittany Gayda 5.00
3 Cruzzen Ferrari / Alicia VanVuren 4.00
4 Classy Trashy Chex / Stefanie Backus 3.00
5 Dun It With A Wiggle / Amanda Rottman 2.00
6 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 1.00

Class: 66 - Open Walk/Trot 19 & O / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Plain Lazy, Cheryl Roelfsema
2 Maxs Soxy Roxie, Gina Demeyer
3 Clearly Painted Black, Connie Workman
4 Customloper, Kathy Fitzpatrick
5 Drivin The Boys Wild, Brenda Cole
6 Chocolate Thunder, Tabitha Somers
7 Shezrockinhollywood, Sheri VanMalsen
8 Heez Frosted, Betsy Meints
9 Bonanza's April Jet, Judy Beam
10 Duallin Jewels, Edith M Luckett

Class: 66 - Open Walk/Trot 19 & O / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Plain Lazy, Cheryl Roelfsema
2 Maxs Soxy Roxie, Gina Demeyer
3 Customloper, Travis Tieman
4 Drivin The Boys Wild, Brenda Cole
5 Clearly Painted Black, Connie Workman
6 Shezrockinhollywood, Sheri VanMalsen
7 Duallin Jewels, Edith M Luckett
8 Bonanza's April Jet, Judy Beam
9 Chocolate Thunder, Tabitha Somers
10 Light Miss Sonny, Kathleen Gerber

Class: 67 - Open Walk/Trot 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BAS Spitfire, Brooke Buikema
2 Cheetah Diamond, Helene Waldo
3 Kissin Innovation, Sophia Lopez
4 CNF Lena Jacs Way, Emmylou Meints
5 Boomer, Makenzie Ross

Class: 67 - Open Walk/Trot 18 & U / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cheetah Diamond, Helene Waldo
2 Kissin Innovation, Sophia Lopez
3 BAS Spitfire, Brooke Buikema
4 Boomer, Makenzie Ross
5 CNF Lena Jacs Way, Emmylou Meints

Class: 68 - Ranch Riding - Jr Horse / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Freckled Lena, Courtney Wilson 10.00
2 Smokin Hot Vanzi, David DeWell 9.00
3 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 8.00
4 GuninForSmokinChicks, Barry Fagerstrom 7.00
5 Nu To The Mob, Taylor VanMalsen 6.00
6 Bet Hesa San Cat, Chelsea Hoffman 5.00
7 Ich Gin Rummy, David McCartney 4.00
8 Customloper, Kathy Fitzpatrick 3.00
9 That Cats Smokin, Jenna Workman 2.00
10 Slippen In Style, Heidi Lohman 1.00

Class: 68 - Ranch Riding - Jr Horse / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GuninForSmokinChicks, Barry Fagerstrom 10.00
2 Smokin Hot Vanzi, David DeWell 9.00
3 Frosty Freckled Lena, Courtney Wilson 8.00
4 Customloper, Travis Tieman 7.00
5 Nu To The Mob, Taylor VanMalsen 6.00
6 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 5.00
7 Bet Hesa San Cat, Chelsea Hoffman 4.00
8 Ich Gin Rummy, David McCartney 3.00
9 DM Wilys Sand Storm, Sarah Bevins 2.00
10 Slippen In Style, Heidi Lohman 1.00

Class: 69 - Ranch Riding - Sr Horse / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Yankee, Kerry Fagerstrom 10.00
2 Just Plain Lazy, Travis Tieman 9.00
3 Maxs Soxy Roxie, Gina Demeyer 8.00
4 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 7.00
5 Smart Kit Vanza, Barb DeWell 6.00
6 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 5.00
7 The Wimpinator, Tawney K Denn 4.00
8 Hickorys Haida Pep, Lindsey Baczewski 3.00
9 Dun Got It Goin On, Kristin Fouty 2.00

Class: 69 - Ranch Riding - Sr Horse / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 10.00
2 Juiced Up Yankee, Kerry Fagerstrom 9.00
3 Just Plain Lazy, Travis Tieman 8.00
4 Smart Kit Vanza, Barb DeWell 7.00
5 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 6.00
6 Maxs Soxy Roxie, Gina Demeyer 5.00
7 The Wimpinator, Tawney K Denn 4.00
8 Hickorys Haida Pep, Lindsey Baczewski 3.00
9 Dun Got It Goin On, Kristin Fouty 2.00

Class: 70 - AMA Ranch Riding / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 10.00
2 Frosty Freckled Lena / Courtney Wilson 9.00
3 Maxs Soxy Roxie / Gina Demeyer 8.00
4 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 7.00
5 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 6.00
6 Sparks Electric Kit / Lisa Filbrandt 5.00
7 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 4.00
8 Shiney Whiz Chic / Carrie Smith 3.00
9 Dun It With A Wiggle / Amanda Rottman 2.00
10 Roaring Rush / Courtney Kay 1.00

Class: 70 - AMA Ranch Riding / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 10.00
2 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 9.00
3 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 8.00
4 Classy Trashy Chex / Stefanie Backus 7.00
5 Frosty Freckled Lena / Courtney Wilson 6.00
6 Shiney Whiz Chic / Carrie Smith 5.00
7 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 4.00
8 Maxs Soxy Roxie / Gina Demeyer 3.00
9 Dun It With A Wiggle / Amanda Rottman 2.00
10 Gotitdun mrpinebar / Michael Backus 1.00

Class: 71 - NA Ranch Riding (NAR) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 10.00
2 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon Timmons 9.00
3 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 8.00
4 Lenas Callalilly / Amy Daniels 7.00
5 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 6.00
6 Smart Pop / Lindsey Baczewski 5.00
7 Drivin The Boys Wild / Brenda Cole 4.00
8 JJ Rips Smart Kitty / Kelly Burdine 3.00
9 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 2.00
10 Slippen In Style / Heidi Lohman 1.00

Class: 71 - NA Ranch Riding (NAR) / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 10.00
2 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon Timmons 9.00
3 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 8.00
4 Ourhollywoodhomerun / Ed Holt 7.00
5 JJ Rips Smart Kitty / Kelly Burdine 6.00
6 Drivin The Boys Wild / Brenda Cole 5.00
7 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 4.00
8 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 3.00
9 Rapt In Roses / Rebecca Heckaman 2.00
10 Smart Pop / Lindsey Baczewski 1.00

Class: 72 - YTH Ranch Riding 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ich Gin Rummy / Elaina Daniel 4.00
2 Cattys Sweet Freckle / Victoria Herfert 3.00
3 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 2.00
4 Boomer / Makenzie Ross 1.00

Class: 72 - YTH Ranch Riding 18 & U / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 4.00
2 Cattys Sweet Freckle / Victoria Herfert 3.00
3 Ich Gin Rummy / Elaina Daniel 2.00
4 Boomer / Makenzie Ross 1.00

Class: 73 - NY Ranch Riding (NYR) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 7.00
2 Hey Jac Ima Mega Psi / Johnathan Kucinich 6.00
3 Cheetah Diamond / Helene Waldo 5.00
4 BAS Spitfire / Brooke Buikema 4.00
5 Dashs Dun JM / Katelyn Stuut 3.00
6 Kissin Innovation / Sophia Lopez 2.00
7 CNF Lena Jacs Way / Emmylou Meints 1.00

Class: 73 - NY Ranch Riding (NYR) / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 7.00
2 Cheetah Diamond / Helene Waldo 6.00
3 Dashs Dun JM / Katelyn Stuut 5.00
4 Kissin Innovation / Sophia Lopez 4.00
5 BAS Spitfire / Brooke Buikema 3.00
6 Hey Jac Ima Mega Psi / Johnathan Kucinich 2.00
7 CNF Lena Jacs Way / Emmylou Meints 1.00

Class: 74 - Yearling IH Trail / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mocha Rum Chata, Joy Hansen 3.00
2 VS Kiss This, Michelle Lyle 2.00

Class: 74 - Yearling IH Trail / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mocha Rum Chata, Joy Hansen 3.00
2 VS Kiss This, Michelle Lyle 2.00

Class: 75 - Two Year Old IH Trail / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prettyflyforaredeye, Jordin Fritz 4.00
2 Fly High Lil Peppy, Rebecca Tippman 3.00
3 JV Smarts Sage Olena, David DeWell 2.00
4 Hollywoods Whirlwind, Taylor VanMalsen 1.00

Class: 75 - Two Year Old IH Trail / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prettyflyforaredeye, Jordin Fritz 4.00
2 JV Smarts Sage Olena, David DeWell 3.00
3 Fly High Lil Peppy, Rebecca Tippman 2.00
4 Hollywoods Whirlwind, Taylor VanMalsen 1.00

Class: 76 - Ranch Trail / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smokn Nu Chex, David DeWell 10.00
2 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick 9.00
3 Smart Kit Vanza, David DeWell 8.00
4 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 7.00
5 Juiced Up Yankee, Barry Fagerstrom 6.00
6 Whiskey Creek Cat, David DeWell 5.00
7 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 4.00
8 Dun Got It Goin On, Kristin Fouty 3.00
9 Maxs Soxy Roxie, Gina Demeyer 2.00
10 Smokin Hot Vanzi, David DeWell 1.00

Class: 76 - Ranch Trail / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smokn Nu Chex, David DeWell 10.00
2 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 9.00
3 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick 8.00
4 Smart Kit Vanza, David DeWell 7.00
5 Juiced Up Yankee, Barry Fagerstrom 6.00
6 Whiskey Creek Cat, David DeWell 5.00
7 Dun Got It Goin On, Kristin Fouty 4.00
8 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 3.00
9 Smokin Hot Vanzi, David DeWell 2.00
10 Realitys Chance Bravo, Naomi Rutter 1.00

Class: 76 - OPEN JACKPOT RANCH TRAIL / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smokn Nu Chex, David DeWell
2 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick
3 Smart Kit Vanza, David DeWell
4 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell
5 Juiced Up Yankee, Barry Fagerstrom
6 Maxs Soxy Roxie, Gina Demeyer

Class: 76 - OPEN JACKPOT RANCH TRAIL / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smokn Nu Chex, David DeWell
2 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell
3 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick
4 Smart Kit Vanza, David DeWell
5 Juiced Up Yankee, Barry Fagerstrom

Class: 77 - AMA Ranch Trail / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 10.00
2 Drivin The Boys Wild / Brenda Cole 9.00
3 Iam Lynx Guys / Cathy Covell 8.00
4 Classy Trashy Chex / Stefanie Backus 7.00
5 Roaring Rush / Courtney Kay 6.00
6 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 5.00
7 Peps Dandy Doll / Annette Crandall 4.00
8 Cruzzen Ferrari / Alicia VanVuren 3.00
9 Shiney Whiz Chic / Carrie Smith 2.00
10 Maxs Soxy Roxie / Gina Demeyer 1.00

Class: 77 - AMA Ranch Trail / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 10.00
2 Drivin The Boys Wild / Brenda Cole 9.00
3 Iam Lynx Guys / Cathy Covell 8.00
4 Roaring Rush / Courtney Kay 7.00
5 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 6.00
6 Peps Dandy Doll / Annette Crandall 5.00
7 Classy Trashy Chex / Stefanie Backus 4.00
7 Cruzzen Ferrari / Alicia VanVuren 4.00
9 STS Iamguys Vincent / Cathy Covell 2.00
10 Shiney Whiz Chic / Carrie Smith 1.00

Class: 78 - NA Ranch Trail (NAT) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Drivin The Boys Wild / Brenda Cole 10.00
2 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 9.00
3 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 8.00
4 Ourhollywoodhomerun / Ed Holt 7.00
5 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon Timmons 6.00
6 Spark Before The Storm / Rebecca Tippman 5.00
7 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 4.00
8 Lenas Callalilly / Amy Daniels 3.00
9 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 2.00
10 Hickorys Haida Pep / Lindsey Baczewski 1.00

Class: 78 - NA Ranch Trail (NAT) / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 10.00
2 Drivin The Boys Wild / Brenda Cole 9.00
3 Ourhollywoodhomerun / Ed Holt 8.00
4 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 7.00
5 Hickorys Haida Pep / Lindsey Baczewski 6.00
6 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon Timmons 5.00
7 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 4.00
8 Spark Before The Storm / Rebecca Tippman 3.00
9 Lenas Callalilly / Amy Daniels 2.00
10 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 1.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top