TSRHA May 2019

Kentucky

May 18 & 19, 2019


Open High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Sherri Wagerman 113.00 
Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 63.00 
Platinum Boon, Kory Smith 54.00 
Reyz Of Frost, Katlyn Gibson 39.00 
Jacs Turbo Tax, Remington Leach 31.00 
Oh Shes Oh Cay, Melody Sanders 31.00 
Raging On Impulse, Lya Jo Burgess 28.00 
Candys Playin, Jeremy Magner 18.00 
Zipsonetuffchip, Simone Marshall 18.00 
Barkeeper Miss Kitty, Sanders, Darrell andSuzy 16.00 
Hard Knock Life, Ryan Watson 15.00 
Shesa Smart Trip, Sanders, Darrell andSuzy 14.00 
Big Bucks Smoke, Janie Strode 13.00 
Cuttinoneforcowboy, Erica Keeney 12.00 
SDR Tail Gunner, Linda Young 11.00 
Allsteins Mayhem, Dana Poynter 10.00 
Time To Dress Flashy, Dana Poynter 8.00 
Dry N Rawhide, Jennifer Barnes 8.00 
Busy Be N Blonde, Betty Miller 6.00 
Zaragoes Scarlette, Jarred Jones 5.00 
Johnny Cadilac, Travis Crain 4.00 
Edgeview Star Chip, Evelyn Barker 2.00 

Amateur High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 56.00 
Cuttinoneforcowboy / Erica Keeney 56.00 
Reyz Of Frost / Katlyn Gibson 53.00 
SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 51.00 
Sailin CD / Beverly Armstrong 50.00 
Oh Shes Oh Cay / Melody Sanders 49.00 
Zipsonetuffchip / Simone Marshall 29.00 
Edgeview Star Chip / Evelyn Barker 20.00 
Raging On Impulse / Lya Jo Burgess 19.00 
Big Bucks Smoke / Janie Strode 18.00 
Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 18.00 
Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 16.00 
Dry N Rawhide / Jennifer Barnes 15.00 
Candys Playin / Jeremy Magner 11.00 
Johnny Cadilac / Travis Crain 9.00 
Credible Cat / Jenny Magner 9.00 
Zip Hot N Kiss / Sarah Orwig 7.00 
Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 7.00 
Zaragoes Scarlette / Jarred Jones 5.00 

Youth High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Platinum Boon / Kory Smith 8.00 
Candys Playin / Garrett Magner 4.00 
Social Print / Bailey Stewart 4.00 
Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 2.00 
Shes A Painted Dream / Ava Harmon 2.00 
Credible Cat / Garrett Magner 2.00 

Novice Amateur High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 118.00 
Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 89.00 
SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 64.00 
Dry N Rawhide / Jennifer Barnes 63.00 
Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 56.00 
Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 56.00 
Reyz Of Frost / Katlyn Gibson 55.00 
Zipsonetuffchip / Simone Marshall 33.00 
This Will Be The Day / Jenny Magner 32.00 
Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Jenny Magner 20.00 
Shesa Smart Trip / Suzy Sanders 18.00 
Time To Dress Flashy / Dana Poynter 16.00 
Credible Cat / Jenny Magner 14.00 
Allsteins Mayhem / Dana Poynter 14.00 
Zip Hot N Kiss / Sarah Orwig 14.00 
Big Bucks Smoke / Janie Strode 12.00 
Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 11.00 
Edgeview Star Chip / Evelyn Barker 9.00 
Zaragoes Scarlette / Jarred Jones 3.00 

Novice Youth High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 27.00 
This Will Be The Day / Garrett Magner 7.00 
Social Print / Bailey Stewart 6.00 
Lookie Whos Gold / Maggie Turner 6.00 
Shes A Painted Dream / Ava Harmon 6.00 

Class: 3 - Ranch Trail / Ken Wright    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Platinum Boon, Kory Smith 10.00
2 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 9.00
3 Barkeeper Miss Kitty, Stacey Sanders 8.00
4 Shesa Smart Trip, Suzy Sanders 7.00

Class: 3 - Ranch Trail / Steve Graves    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Platinum Boon, Kory Smith 10.00
2 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 9.00
3 Barkeeper Miss Kitty, Stacey Sanders 8.00
4 Shesa Smart Trip, Suzy Sanders 7.00

Class: 4 - AMA Ranch Trail / Ken Wright    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 6.00
2 Cuttinoneforcowboy / Erica Keeney 5.00
3 Sailin CD / Beverly Armstrong 4.00
4 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 3.00
5 Reyz Of Frost / Katlyn Gibson 2.00

Class: 4 - AMA Ranch Trail / Steve Graves    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 6.00
2 Cuttinoneforcowboy / Erica Keeney 5.00
3 Sailin CD / Beverly Armstrong 4.00
4 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 3.00
5 Reyz Of Frost / Katlyn Gibson 2.00

Class: 5 - YTH Ranch Horse Trail 18 & U / Ken Wright    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Platinum Boon / Kory Smith 2.00
2 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 1.00

Class: 5 - YTH Ranch Horse Trail 18 & U / Steve Graves    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Platinum Boon / Kory Smith 2.00
2 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 1.00

Class: 6 - NA Ranch Trail (NAT) / Ken Wright    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Jenny Magner 10.00
2 Shesa Smart Trip / Suzy Sanders 9.00
3 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 8.00
3 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 8.00
5 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 6.00
6 Zipsonetuffchip / Simone Marshall 5.00
7 Reyz Of Frost / Katlyn Gibson 4.00
8 Allsteins Mayhem / Dana Poynter 3.00
9 Dry N Rawhide / Jennifer Barnes 2.00

Class: 6 - NA Ranch Trail (NAT) / Steve Graves    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Jenny Magner 10.00
2 Shesa Smart Trip / Suzy Sanders 9.00
3 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 8.00
3 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 8.00
5 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 6.00
6 Zipsonetuffchip / Simone Marshall 5.00
7 Reyz Of Frost / Katlyn Gibson 4.00
8 Allsteins Mayhem / Dana Poynter 3.00
9 Dry N Rawhide / Jennifer Barnes 2.00

Class: 7 - NY Ranch Trail (NYT) / Ken Wright    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 2.00

Class: 7 - NY Ranch Trail (NYT) / Steve Graves    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 2.00

Class: 8 - Herd Work / Ken Wright    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Platinum Boon, Kory Smith 5.00
2 Candys Playin, Jeremy Magner 4.00
3 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 3.00
4 Johnny Cadilac, Travis Crain 2.00
5 Oh Shes Oh Cay, Melody Sanders 1.00

Class: 8 - Herd Work / Steve Graves    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Platinum Boon, Kory Smith 5.00
2 Candys Playin, Jeremy Magner 4.00
3 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 3.00
4 Johnny Cadilac, Travis Crain 2.00
5 Oh Shes Oh Cay, Melody Sanders 1.00

Class: 9 - AMA Herd Work / Ken Wright    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oh Shes Oh Cay / Melody Sanders 5.00
2 Credible Cat / Jenny Magner 4.00
3 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 3.00
4 Johnny Cadilac / Travis Crain 2.00
5 Candys Playin / Jeremy Magner 1.00

Class: 9 - AMA Herd Work / Steve Graves    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Credible Cat / Jenny Magner 5.00
2 Oh Shes Oh Cay / Melody Sanders 4.00
3 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 3.00
4 Candys Playin / Jeremy Magner 2.00
5 Johnny Cadilac / Travis Crain 1.00

Class: 10 - YTH Herd Work 18 & U / Ken Wright    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Platinum Boon / Kory Smith 2.00
2 Credible Cat / Garrett Magner 1.00

Class: 10 - YTH Herd Work 18 & U / Steve Graves    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Platinum Boon / Kory Smith 2.00
2 Credible Cat / Garrett Magner 1.00

Class: 11 - Ranchmanship / Ken Wright    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 10.00
2 Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 9.00
3 Reyz Of Frost, Katlyn Gibson 8.00
4 Hard Knock Life, Heath Gunnison 7.00
5 Jacs Turbo Tax, Remington Leach 6.00
6 Raging On Impulse, Lya Jo Burgess 5.00
7 Time To Dress Flashy, Dana Poynter 4.00

Class: 11 - Ranchmanship / Steve Graves    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 10.00
2 Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 9.00
3 Hard Knock Life, Heath Gunnison 8.00
4 Reyz Of Frost, Katlyn Gibson 7.00
5 Raging On Impulse, Lya Jo Burgess 6.00
6 Jacs Turbo Tax, Remington Leach 5.00
7 Time To Dress Flashy, Dana Poynter 4.00

Class: 12 - AMA Ranchmanship / Ken Wright    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 7.00
2 Reyz Of Frost / Katlyn Gibson 6.00
3 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 5.00
4 Sailin CD / Beverly Armstrong 4.00
5 Zipsonetuffchip / Simone Marshall 3.00
6 Raging On Impulse / Lya Jo Burgess 2.00

Class: 12 - AMA Ranchmanship / Steve Graves    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 7.00
2 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 6.00
3 Reyz Of Frost / Katlyn Gibson 5.00
4 Sailin CD / Beverly Armstrong 4.00
5 Raging On Impulse / Lya Jo Burgess 3.00
6 Zipsonetuffchip / Simone Marshall 2.00

Class: 14 - NA Ranchmanship (NARMS) / Ken Wright    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 This Will Be The Day / Jenny Magner 10.00
2 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 9.00
3 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 8.00
4 Zipsonetuffchip / Simone Marshall 7.00
5 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 6.00
5 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 6.00
7 Dry N Rawhide / Jennifer Barnes 4.00
8 Reyz Of Frost / Katlyn Gibson 3.00
9 Time To Dress Flashy / Dana Poynter 2.00
10 Allsteins Mayhem / Dana Poynter 1.00

Class: 14 - NA Ranchmanship (NARMS) / Steve Graves    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 This Will Be The Day / Jenny Magner 10.00
2 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 9.00
3 Dry N Rawhide / Jennifer Barnes 8.00
3 Zipsonetuffchip / Simone Marshall 8.00
5 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 6.00
6 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 5.00
7 Reyz Of Frost / Katlyn Gibson 4.00
8 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 3.00
8 Time To Dress Flashy / Dana Poynter 3.00
10 Allsteins Mayhem / Dana Poynter 1.00

Class: 15 - NY Ranchmanship (NYRMS) / Ken Wright    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 2.00

Class: 15 - NY Ranchmanship (NYRMS) / Steve Graves    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 2.00

Class: 18 - Ranch Boxing / Ken Wright    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oh Shes Oh Cay, Melody Sanders 7.00
2 Platinum Boon, Kory Smith 6.00
3 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 5.00
4 Dry N Rawhide, Jennifer Barnes 4.00
5 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 3.00
6 Reyz Of Frost, Katlyn Gibson 2.00

Class: 18 - Ranch Boxing / Steve Graves    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oh Shes Oh Cay, Melody Sanders 7.00
2 Platinum Boon, Kory Smith 6.00
3 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 5.00
4 Dry N Rawhide, Jennifer Barnes 4.00
5 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 3.00
6 Reyz Of Frost, Katlyn Gibson 2.00

Class: 19 - AMA Ranch Boxing / Ken Wright    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oh Shes Oh Cay / Melody Sanders 6.00
2 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 5.00
3 Dry N Rawhide / Jennifer Barnes 4.00
4 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 3.00
5 Reyz Of Frost / Katlyn Gibson 2.00

Class: 19 - AMA Ranch Boxing / Steve Graves    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oh Shes Oh Cay / Melody Sanders 6.00
2 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 5.00
3 Dry N Rawhide / Jennifer Barnes 4.00
4 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 3.00
5 Reyz Of Frost / Katlyn Gibson 2.00

Class: 20 - YTH Ranch Boxing 18 & U / Ken Wright    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Platinum Boon / Kory Smith 0.00

Class: 20 - YTH Ranch Boxing 18 & U / Steve Graves    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Platinum Boon / Kory Smith 0.00

Class: 21 - NA Ranch Boxing (NARB) / Ken Wright    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 This Will Be The Day / Jenny Magner 6.00
2 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 5.00
3 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 4.00
4 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 3.00
5 Reyz Of Frost / Katlyn Gibson 2.00
6 Dry N Rawhide / Jennifer Barnes 1.00

Class: 21 - NA Ranch Boxing (NARB) / Steve Graves    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 This Will Be The Day / Jenny Magner 6.00
2 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 5.00
3 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 4.00
4 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 3.00
5 Reyz Of Frost / Katlyn Gibson 2.00
6 Dry N Rawhide / Jennifer Barnes 1.00

Class: 23 - SR Ranch Riding / Ken Wright    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cuttinoneforcowboy, Erica Keeney 7.00
2 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 6.00
3 Oh Shes Oh Cay, Melody Sanders 5.00
4 Raging On Impulse, Donald Maynard Jr 4.00
5 Zipsonetuffchip, Simone Marshall 3.00
6 Zaragoes Scarlette, Jarred Jones 2.00
7 Big Bucks Smoke, Janie Strode 1.00

Class: 23 - SR Ranch Riding / Steve Graves    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Raging On Impulse, Donald Maynard Jr 7.00
2 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 6.00
3 Cuttinoneforcowboy, Erica Keeney 5.00
4 Oh Shes Oh Cay, Melody Sanders 4.00
5 Zaragoes Scarlette, Jarred Jones 3.00
6 Big Bucks Smoke, Janie Strode 2.00
7 Zipsonetuffchip, Simone Marshall 1.00

Class: 24 - AMA Ranch Riding / Ken Wright    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 10.00
2 Cuttinoneforcowboy / Erica Keeney 9.00
3 Sailin CD / Beverly Armstrong 8.00
4 Oh Shes Oh Cay / Melody Sanders 7.00
5 Edgeview Star Chip / Evelyn Barker 6.00
6 Reyz Of Frost / Katlyn Gibson 5.00
7 Zaragoes Scarlette / Jarred Jones 4.00
8 Dry N Rawhide / Jennifer Barnes 3.00
9 Zipsonetuffchip / Simone Marshall 2.00
10 Big Bucks Smoke / Janie Strode 1.00

Class: 24 - AMA Ranch Riding / Steve Graves    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sailin CD / Beverly Armstrong 10.00
2 Cuttinoneforcowboy / Erica Keeney 9.00
3 Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 8.00
4 Oh Shes Oh Cay / Melody Sanders 7.00
5 Big Bucks Smoke / Janie Strode 6.00
6 Reyz Of Frost / Katlyn Gibson 5.00
7 Dry N Rawhide / Jennifer Barnes 4.00
8 Edgeview Star Chip / Evelyn Barker 3.00
9 Zipsonetuffchip / Simone Marshall 2.00
10 Zaragoes Scarlette / Jarred Jones 1.00

Class: 25 - NY Ranch Riding (NYR) / Ken Wright    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lookie Whos Gold / Maggie Turner 4.00
2 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 3.00
3 This Will Be The Day / Garrett Magner 2.00
4 Shes A Painted Dream / Ava Harmon 1.00

Class: 25 - NY Ranch Riding (NYR) / Steve Graves    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 4.00
2 This Will Be The Day / Garrett Magner 3.00
3 Lookie Whos Gold / Maggie Turner 2.00
4 Shes A Painted Dream / Ava Harmon 1.00

Class: 26 - Reining / Ken Wright    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 2.00
2 Busy Be N Blonde, Gene Ray Stewart 1.00

Class: 26 - Reining / Steve Graves    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 2.00
2 Busy Be N Blonde, Gene Ray Stewart 1.00

Class: 29 - Working Ranch Horse / Ken Wright    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 2.00

Class: 29 - Working Ranch Horse / Steve Graves    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 2.00

Class: 33 - AMA Cow Catching / Ken Wright    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 2.00

Class: 33 - AMA Cow Catching / Steve Graves    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 2.00

Class: 37 - Open Conformation / Ken Wright    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 9.00
2 Reyz Of Frost, Katlyn Gibson 8.00
3 SDR Tail Gunner, Linda Young 7.00
4 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 6.00
5 Big Bucks Smoke, Janie Strode 5.00
6 Jacs Turbo Tax, Remington Leach 4.00
7 Raging On Impulse, Donald Maynard Jr 3.00
8 Allsteins Mayhem, Dana Poynter 2.00
9 Zipsonetuffchip, Simone Marshall 1.00

Class: 37 - Open Conformation / Steve Graves    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 9.00
2 Allsteins Mayhem, Dana Poynter 8.00
3 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 7.00
4 Reyz Of Frost, Katlyn Gibson 6.00
5 Big Bucks Smoke, Janie Strode 5.00
6 SDR Tail Gunner, Linda Young 4.00
7 Raging On Impulse, Donald Maynard Jr 3.00
8 Jacs Turbo Tax, Remington Leach 2.00
9 Zipsonetuffchip, Simone Marshall 1.00

Class: 38 - Amateur Conformation / Ken Wright    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 9.00
2 Cuttinoneforcowboy / Erica Keeney 8.00
3 Reyz Of Frost / Katlyn Gibson 7.00
4 Zip Hot N Kiss / Sarah Orwig 6.00
5 Big Bucks Smoke / Janie Strode 5.00
6 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 4.00
7 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 3.00
8 Zipsonetuffchip / Simone Marshall 2.00
9 Edgeview Star Chip / Evelyn Barker 1.00

Class: 38 - Amateur Conformation / Steve Graves    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 9.00
2 Cuttinoneforcowboy / Erica Keeney 8.00
3 Reyz Of Frost / Katlyn Gibson 7.00
4 Big Bucks Smoke / Janie Strode 6.00
5 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 5.00
6 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 4.00
7 Edgeview Star Chip / Evelyn Barker 3.00
8 Zipsonetuffchip / Simone Marshall 2.00
9 Zip Hot N Kiss / Sarah Orwig 1.00

Class: 39 - Youth Conformation / Ken Wright    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Social Print / Bailey Stewart 2.00
2 Shes A Painted Dream / Ava Harmon 1.00

Class: 39 - Youth Conformation / Steve Graves    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Social Print / Bailey Stewart 2.00
2 Shes A Painted Dream / Ava Harmon 1.00

Class: 40 - AMA Showmanship / Ken Wright    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 6.00
2 Reyz Of Frost / Katlyn Gibson 5.00
3 Zipsonetuffchip / Simone Marshall 4.00
4 Edgeview Star Chip / Evelyn Barker 3.00

Class: 40 - AMA Showmanship / Steve Graves    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 6.00
2 Reyz Of Frost / Katlyn Gibson 5.00
3 Edgeview Star Chip / Evelyn Barker 4.00
4 Zipsonetuffchip / Simone Marshall 3.00

Class: 41 - YTH Showmanship 18 & U / Ken Wright    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Social Print / Bailey Stewart 0.00

Class: 41 - YTH Showmanship 18 & U / Steve Graves    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Social Print / Bailey Stewart 0.00

Class: 42 - NA Showmanship (NAS) / Ken Wright    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 10.00
2 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 9.00
3 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 8.00
4 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 7.00
5 Reyz Of Frost / Katlyn Gibson 6.00
6 Zip Hot N Kiss / Sarah Orwig 5.00
7 Dry N Rawhide / Jennifer Barnes 4.00
8 Edgeview Star Chip / Evelyn Barker 3.00
9 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 2.00
10 Big Bucks Smoke / Janie Strode 1.00

Class: 42 - NA Showmanship (NAS) / Steve Graves    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 10.00
2 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 9.00
3 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 8.00
4 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 7.00
5 Dry N Rawhide / Jennifer Barnes 6.00
6 Big Bucks Smoke / Janie Strode 5.00
6 Edgeview Star Chip / Evelyn Barker 5.00
8 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 3.00
9 Reyz Of Frost / Katlyn Gibson 2.00
10 Time To Dress Flashy / Dana Poynter 1.00

Class: 43 - NY Showmanship (NYS) / Ken Wright    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Social Print / Bailey Stewart 3.00
2 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 2.00
3 Shes A Painted Dream / Ava Harmon 1.00

Class: 43 - NY Showmanship (NYS) / Steve Graves    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Social Print / Bailey Stewart 3.00
2 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 2.00
3 Shes A Painted Dream / Ava Harmon 1.00

Class: 44 - AMA Horsemanship / Ken Wright    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sailin CD / Beverly Armstrong 8.00
2 Raging On Impulse / Lya Jo Burgess 7.00
3 Cuttinoneforcowboy / Erica Keeney 6.00
4 Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 5.00
5 Zipsonetuffchip / Simone Marshall 4.00
6 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 3.00
7 Oh Shes Oh Cay / Melody Sanders 2.00

Class: 44 - AMA Horsemanship / Steve Graves    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sailin CD / Beverly Armstrong 8.00
2 Raging On Impulse / Lya Jo Burgess 7.00
3 Cuttinoneforcowboy / Erica Keeney 6.00
4 Zipsonetuffchip / Simone Marshall 5.00
5 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 4.00
6 Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 3.00
7 Oh Shes Oh Cay / Melody Sanders 2.00

Class: 46 - NA Horsemanship (NAH) / Ken Wright    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 10.00
2 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 9.00
3 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 8.00
4 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 7.00
5 Reyz Of Frost / Katlyn Gibson 6.00
6 Time To Dress Flashy / Dana Poynter 5.00
7 Zipsonetuffchip / Simone Marshall 4.00
8 Dry N Rawhide / Jennifer Barnes 3.00

Class: 46 - NA Horsemanship (NAH) / Steve Graves    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 10.00
2 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 9.00
3 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 8.00
4 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 7.00
5 Reyz Of Frost / Katlyn Gibson 6.00
6 Time To Dress Flashy / Dana Poynter 5.00
7 Zipsonetuffchip / Simone Marshall 4.00
8 Dry N Rawhide / Jennifer Barnes 3.00

Class: 47 - NY Horsemanship / Ken Wright    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 2.00
2 Shes A Painted Dream / Ava Harmon 1.00

Class: 47 - NY Horsemanship / Steve Graves    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 2.00
2 Shes A Painted Dream / Ava Harmon 1.00

Class: 48 - Ranch Cutting / Ken Wright    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Platinum Boon, Kory Smith 6.00
2 Candys Playin, Jeremy Magner 5.00
3 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 4.00
4 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 3.00
4 Oh Shes Oh Cay, Melody Sanders 3.00

Class: 48 - Ranch Cutting / Steve Graves    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Platinum Boon, Kory Smith 6.00
2 Candys Playin, Jeremy Magner 5.00
3 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 4.00
4 Oh Shes Oh Cay, Melody Sanders 3.00
5 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 2.00

Class: 49 - AMA Ranch Cutting / Ken Wright    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oh Shes Oh Cay / Melody Sanders 5.00
2 Candys Playin / Jeremy Magner 4.00
3 Johnny Cadilac / Travis Crain 3.00

Class: 49 - AMA Ranch Cutting / Steve Graves    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oh Shes Oh Cay / Melody Sanders 5.00
2 Candys Playin / Jeremy Magner 4.00
3 Johnny Cadilac / Travis Crain 3.00

Class: 50 - YTH Ranch Cutting 18 & U / Ken Wright    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Platinum Boon / Kory Smith 0.00

Class: 50 - YTH Ranch Cutting 18 & U / Steve Graves    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Platinum Boon / Kory Smith 0.00

Class: 51 - NA Ranch Cutting (NARC) / Ken Wright    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Credible Cat / Jenny Magner 7.00
2 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 6.00
3 Dry N Rawhide / Jennifer Barnes 5.00

Class: 51 - NA Ranch Cutting (NARC) / Steve Graves    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Credible Cat / Jenny Magner 7.00
2 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 6.00
3 Dry N Rawhide / Jennifer Barnes 5.00

Class: 53 - Ranch Reining / Ken Wright    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 2.00
2 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 1.00

Class: 53 - Ranch Reining / Steve Graves    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 2.00
2 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 1.00

Class: 56 - NA Ranch Reining (NARRE) / Ken Wright    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 8.00
2 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 7.00
3 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 6.00
4 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 5.00
5 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 4.00
6 Dry N Rawhide / Jennifer Barnes 3.00
7 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 2.00

Class: 56 - NA Ranch Reining (NARRE) / Steve Graves    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 8.00
2 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 7.00
3 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 6.00
4 Dry N Rawhide / Jennifer Barnes 5.00
5 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 4.00
5 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 4.00
7 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 2.00

Class: 57 - NY Ranch Reining (NYRRE) / Ken Wright    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 2.00
2 This Will Be The Day / Garrett Magner 1.00

Class: 57 - NY Ranch Reining (NYRRE) / Steve Graves    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 2.00
2 This Will Be The Day / Garrett Magner 1.00

Class: 59 - JR Ranch Riding / Ken Wright    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 4.00
2 Reyz Of Frost, Katlyn Gibson 3.00
3 Busy Be N Blonde, Gene Ray Stewart 2.00
4 Edgeview Star Chip, Evelyn Barker 1.00

Class: 59 - JR Ranch Riding / Steve Graves    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 4.00
2 Reyz Of Frost, Katlyn Gibson 3.00
3 Busy Be N Blonde, Gene Ray Stewart 2.00
4 Edgeview Star Chip, Evelyn Barker 1.00

Class: 60 - NA Ranch Riding (NAR) / Ken Wright    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 10.00
2 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 9.00
3 Reyz Of Frost / Katlyn Gibson 8.00
4 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 7.00
5 Big Bucks Smoke / Janie Strode 6.00
6 Dry N Rawhide / Jennifer Barnes 5.00
7 Zip Hot N Kiss / Sarah Orwig 4.00
8 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 3.00
9 Allsteins Mayhem / Dana Poynter 2.00
10 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 1.00

Class: 60 - NA Ranch Riding (NAR) / Steve Graves    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 10.00
2 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 9.00
3 Reyz Of Frost / Katlyn Gibson 8.00
4 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 7.00
5 Dry N Rawhide / Jennifer Barnes 6.00
6 Zip Hot N Kiss / Sarah Orwig 5.00
7 Allsteins Mayhem / Dana Poynter 4.00
8 Zaragoes Scarlette / Jarred Jones 3.00
9 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 2.00
10 Edgeview Star Chip / Evelyn Barker 1.00

Class: 62 - Ranch Roping / Ken Wright    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 8.00
2 Jacs Turbo Tax, Martin Schwartz 7.00
3 Zipsonetuffchip, Simone Marshall 6.00

Class: 62 - Ranch Roping / Steve Graves    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 8.00
2 Jacs Turbo Tax, Martin Schwartz 7.00
3 Zipsonetuffchip, Simone Marshall 6.00

Class: 64 - YTH Ranch Roping 18 & U / Ken Wright    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candys Playin / Garrett Magner 2.00

Class: 64 - YTH Ranch Roping 18 & U / Steve Graves    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candys Playin / Garrett Magner 2.00

Class: 67 - Working Cow Horse / Ken Wright    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 2.00

Class: 67 - Working Cow Horse / Steve Graves    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 2.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top