EMRHA May 2019

New York

May 11 & 12, 2019


ARHA 2019 - Open High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Charmin Cisco Kid, Delisle, Fernand andLinda 80.00 
Keg Of Jules, Pamela Edwards 80.00 
Matts Chic N Dun It, Cheryl Crummett 73.00 
Quixotes Smartremedy, Jane Moulton 62.00 
Too Busy Cashin Chex, Carly Ostrander 46.00 
Color Me DBL Bad, Isabella Barber 41.00 
Lil Princess Lena, Jamie Pisculli 35.00 
Its About Docalady, Kayla Goodspeed 27.00 
Lectric Little Cat, Debra Havener 25.00 
Whos Beg N For Mercy, Sylvia Sargent 25.00 
Dub Tres, Laura Larmon 18.00 
Shedevil, Zachary Stanton 16.00 
Docs Summer Haze, Nicholas Anatriello 14.00 
Dos Obodee, Alguire, William andPatricia 14.00 
Jacs Tinsel Lena, Stacy Anatriello 12.00 
Tuffy Little Lena, Tammy Reno 12.00 
A Peppy Tru Rolex, Jody Caufield 8.00 
Ima Hydriven TR AH, Wendy Shufelt 7.00 
Kainda Biggin Famous, Lisa Wilkes-Weber 6.00 
Zippo Skyline, Kyrsten St. Pierre 5.00 
Too Fleurtacious, Rowe, William and Melissa 4.00 

ARHA 2019 - Amateur High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Skippers Buster / Alexandra Morency 132.00 
Keg Of Jules / Pamela Edwards 124.00 
Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 123.00 
Charmin Cisco Kid / Linda Delisle 81.00 
A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 77.00 
Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 77.00 
Sanjo Hickory Chic / Karlene Bulson 55.00 
Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 36.00 
Lectric Little Cat / Debra Havener 36.00 
Quixotes Smartremedy / Jane Moulton 33.00 
Its About Docalady / Kayla Goodspeed 30.00 
Tejons Colonel Peppy / Daniel P Moulton III 27.00 
Back Up Boon / Sarah Hunt 26.00 
Kainda Biggin Famous / Lisa Wilkes-Weber 26.00 
Ima Hydriven TR AH / Wendy Shufelt 23.00 
Shedevil / Carly Ostrander 22.00 
Dos Obodee / William Alguire 20.00 
Zippo Skyline / Kyrsten St. Pierre 20.00 
Whos Beg N For Mercy / Sylvia Sargent 18.00 
Tuffy Little Lena / Tammy Reno 18.00 
Dub Tres / Linda Delisle 17.00 
Lil Princess Lena / Jamie Pisculli 14.00 
Kist With A Twist / Rebecca Ramsey 12.00 
Dusty Rose Thing / Kathryn Bradley 7.00 
Too Fleurtacious / Melissa Rowe 7.00 
Poos Highrey Smart / Hannah Terrio 2.00 

ARHA 2019 - Youth High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 78.00 
Matts Chic N Dun It / Taryn Crummett 65.00 
Color Me DBL Bad / Isabella Barber 40.00 
Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 39.00 
Hes Peppys Badger / Amanda Burek 7.00 
Zincs Countlessdream / Brigham Logue 7.00 

ARHA 2019 - Novice Amateur High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Back Up Boon / Sarah Hunt 69.00 
Poos Highrey Smart / Hannah Terrio 44.00 
Redbucks Lucky Baby / Molly Alger 42.00 
Too Fleurtacious / Melissa Rowe 40.00 
Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 37.00 
Kist With A Twist / Rebecca Ramsey 30.00 
Ima Hydriven TR AH / Wendy Shufelt 28.00 
Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 26.00 
Obvious Legend / Elizabeth J Lazarou 22.00 
Its About Docalady / Kayla Goodspeed 21.00 
Lil Princess Lena / Jamie Pisculli 20.00 
Tejons Colonel Peppy / Daniel P Moulton III 18.00 
Hannahs Olympic Leaguer / Christine Neilson 15.00 
Zippo Skyline / Kyrsten St. Pierre 14.00 
Dusty Rose Thing / Kathryn Bradley 13.00 
Whos Beg N For Mercy / Sylvia Sargent 12.00 
Tuffy Little Lena / Tammy Reno 4.00 

ARHA 2019 - Novice Youth High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Hes Peppys Badger / Amanda Burek 11.00 
For Petes Sake / Lily Reagan 8.00 
Zincs Countlessdream / Brigham Logue 7.00 
Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 5.00 
Jacs Tinsel Lena / Amanda Burek 3.00 

Class: 1 - Herd Work / Kim Smith    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charmin Cisco Kid, Linda Delisle 10.00
2 Keg Of Jules, Pamela Edwards 9.00
3 Matts Chic N Dun It, Taryn Crummett 8.00
4 Dos Obodee, William Alguire 7.00
5 Lectric Little Cat, Debra Havener 6.00
6 Color Me DBL Bad, Isabella Barber 5.00
7 Quixotes Smartremedy, Jane Moulton 4.00
8 Lil Princess Lena, Jamie Pisculli 3.00
9 Docs Summer Haze, Nicholas Anatriello 2.00

Class: 1 - Herd Work / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keg Of Jules, Pamela Edwards 10.00
2 Charmin Cisco Kid, Linda Delisle 9.00
3 Matts Chic N Dun It, Taryn Crummett 8.00
4 Dos Obodee, William Alguire 7.00
5 Lectric Little Cat, Debra Havener 6.00
6 Color Me DBL Bad, Isabella Barber 5.00
7 Quixotes Smartremedy, Jane Moulton 4.00
8 Lil Princess Lena, Jamie Pisculli 3.00
9 Docs Summer Haze, Nicholas Anatriello 2.00

Class: 2 - AMA Herd Work / Kim Smith    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dos Obodee / William Alguire 10.00
2 Lectric Little Cat / Debra Havener 9.00
3 Skippers Buster / Alexandra Morency 8.00
4 Quixotes Smartremedy / Jane Moulton 7.00
5 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 6.00
6 Ima Hydriven TR AH / Wendy Shufelt 5.00
7 Charmin Cisco Kid / Linda Delisle 4.00
8 Back Up Boon / Sarah Hunt 3.00
9 Sanjo Hickory Chic / Karlene Bulson 2.00
10 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 1.00

Class: 2 - AMA Herd Work / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dos Obodee / William Alguire 10.00
2 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 9.00
3 Quixotes Smartremedy / Jane Moulton 8.00
4 Lectric Little Cat / Debra Havener 7.00
5 Skippers Buster / Alexandra Morency 6.00
6 Ima Hydriven TR AH / Wendy Shufelt 5.00
7 Charmin Cisco Kid / Linda Delisle 4.00
8 Sanjo Hickory Chic / Karlene Bulson 3.00
9 Back Up Boon / Sarah Hunt 2.00
10 Its About Docalady / Kayla Goodspeed 1.00

Class: 3 - YTH Herd Work 18 & U / Kim Smith    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 4.00
2 Matts Chic N Dun It / Taryn Crummett 3.00
3 Color Me DBL Bad / Isabella Barber 2.00
4 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 1.00

Class: 3 - YTH Herd Work 18 & U / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 4.00
2 Matts Chic N Dun It / Taryn Crummett 3.00
3 Color Me DBL Bad / Isabella Barber 2.00
4 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 1.00

Class: 4 - Ranch Cutting / Kim Smith    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keg Of Jules, Pamela Edwards 8.00
2 Charmin Cisco Kid, Linda Delisle 7.00
3 Its About Docalady, Kayla Goodspeed 6.00
4 Docs Summer Haze, Nicholas Anatriello 5.00
5 Whos Beg N For Mercy, Sylvia Sargent 4.00

Class: 4 - Ranch Cutting / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charmin Cisco Kid, Linda Delisle 8.00
2 Keg Of Jules, Pamela Edwards 7.00
3 Its About Docalady, Kayla Goodspeed 6.00
4 Docs Summer Haze, Nicholas Anatriello 5.00
5 Whos Beg N For Mercy, Sylvia Sargent 4.00

Class: 5 - AMA Ranch Cutting / Kim Smith    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lectric Little Cat / Debra Havener 10.00
2 Its About Docalady / Kayla Goodspeed 9.00
3 Skippers Buster / Alexandra Morency 8.00
4 Tejons Colonel Peppy / Daniel P Moulton III 7.00
5 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 6.00
6 Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 5.00

Class: 5 - AMA Ranch Cutting / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lectric Little Cat / Debra Havener 10.00
2 Skippers Buster / Alexandra Morency 9.00
3 Its About Docalady / Kayla Goodspeed 8.00
4 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 7.00
5 Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 6.00

Class: 6 - YTH Ranch Cutting 18 & U / Kim Smith    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 4.00
2 Matts Chic N Dun It / Taryn Crummett 3.00
3 Color Me DBL Bad / Isabella Barber 2.00
4 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 1.00

Class: 6 - YTH Ranch Cutting 18 & U / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 4.00
2 Matts Chic N Dun It / Taryn Crummett 3.00
3 Color Me DBL Bad / Isabella Barber 2.00
4 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 1.00

Class: 7 - NA Ranch Cutting (NARC) / Kim Smith    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ima Hydriven TR AH / Wendy Shufelt 9.00
2 Back Up Boon / Sarah Hunt 8.00
3 Redbucks Lucky Baby / Molly Alger 7.00
4 Its About Docalady / Kayla Goodspeed 6.00
5 Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 5.00
6 Whos Beg N For Mercy / Sylvia Sargent 4.00

Class: 7 - NA Ranch Cutting (NARC) / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Back Up Boon / Sarah Hunt 9.00
2 Its About Docalady / Kayla Goodspeed 8.00
3 Ima Hydriven TR AH / Wendy Shufelt 7.00
4 Redbucks Lucky Baby / Molly Alger 6.00
5 Whos Beg N For Mercy / Sylvia Sargent 5.00
6 Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 4.00

Class: 8 - NY Ranch Cutting (NYRC) / Kim Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 For Petes Sake / Lily Reagan 2.00

Class: 8 - NY Ranch Cutting (NYRC) / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 For Petes Sake / Lily Reagan 2.00

Class: 9 - Working Cow Horse / Kim Smith    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Matts Chic N Dun It, Taryn Crummett 3.00
2 Its About Docalady, Kayla Goodspeed 2.00
3 Whos Beg N For Mercy, Sylvia Sargent 1.00

Class: 9 - Working Cow Horse / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Matts Chic N Dun It, Taryn Crummett 3.00
2 Its About Docalady, Kayla Goodspeed 2.00
3 Whos Beg N For Mercy, Sylvia Sargent 1.00

Class: 10 - AMA Working Cow Horse / Kim Smith    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 6.00
2 Keg Of Jules / Pamela Edwards 5.00
3 Skippers Buster / Alexandra Morency 4.00
4 Its About Docalady / Kayla Goodspeed 3.00
5 Whos Beg N For Mercy / Sylvia Sargent 2.00
6 Tejons Colonel Peppy / Daniel P Moulton III 1.00

Class: 10 - AMA Working Cow Horse / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keg Of Jules / Pamela Edwards 6.00
2 Skippers Buster / Alexandra Morency 5.00
3 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 4.00
4 Whos Beg N For Mercy / Sylvia Sargent 3.00
5 Its About Docalady / Kayla Goodspeed 2.00
6 Tejons Colonel Peppy / Daniel P Moulton III 1.00

Class: 11 - YTH Working Cow Horse 18 & U / Kim Smith    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Matts Chic N Dun It, Taryn Crummett

Class: 11 - YTH Working Cow Horse 18 & U / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Matts Chic N Dun It, Taryn Crummett

Class: 12 - All Breed Working Cow Horse / Kim Smith    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Love Lucy, Nicholas Anatriello

Class: 12 - All Breed Working Cow Horse / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Love Lucy, Nicholas Anatriello

Class: 13 - Leadline / Kim Smith    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kist With A Twist, Kylie Ramsey
1 Docs Summer Haze, Madeline Stark
1 Smart Sportolena, Jacob Donovan
1 Color Me DBL Bad, Emmaline Barber
1 Magic Moon Breeze, Ryan Michel
1 Quixotes Smartremedy, Danny Ramsey
1 Dub Tres, Hope Escapite

Class: 13 - Leadline / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kist With A Twist, Kylie Ramsey
1 Docs Summer Haze, Madeline Stark
1 Smart Sportolena, Jacob Donovan
1 Dub Tres, Hope Escapite
1 Color Me DBL Bad, Emmaline Barber
1 Quixotes Smartremedy, Danny Ramsey
1 Magic Moon Breeze, Ryan Michel

Class: 14 - Walk/Jog Ranch Riding 14 & Under / Kim Smith    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Sportolena, Joshua Donovan
2 I Love Lucy, Alaina Burek
3 Magic Moon Breeze, Kenny Michel

Class: 14 - Walk/Jog Ranch Riding 14 & Under / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Sportolena, Joshua Donovan
2 I Love Lucy, Alaina Burek
3 Magic Moon Breeze, Kenny Michel

Class: 15 - Walk/Jog Ranch Riding 15 & Over / Kim Smith    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Obvious Legend, Elizabeth A Lazarou

Class: 15 - Walk/Jog Ranch Riding 15 & Over / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Obvious Legend, Elizabeth A Lazarou

Class: 16 - Walk/Jog Tracking 14 & Under / Kim Smith    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magic Moon Breeze, Kenny Michel
2 I Love Lucy, Alaina Burek
3 Smart Sportolena, Joshua Donovan

Class: 16 - Walk/Jog Tracking 14 & Under / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magic Moon Breeze, Kenny Michel
2 Smart Sportolena, Joshua Donovan
3 I Love Lucy, Alaina Burek

Class: 18 - Ranch Boxing / Kim Smith    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quixotes Smartremedy, Jane Moulton 10.00
2 Keg Of Jules, Pamela Edwards 9.00
3 Lectric Little Cat, Debra Havener 8.00
4 Matts Chic N Dun It, Taryn Crummett 7.00
5 Too Busy Cashin Chex, Carly Ostrander 6.00
6 Lil Princess Lena, Jamie Pisculli 5.00
7 A Peppy Tru Rolex, Jody Caufield 4.00
8 Color Me DBL Bad, Isabella Barber 3.00
9 Its About Docalady, Kayla Goodspeed 2.00
10 Charmin Cisco Kid, Linda Delisle 1.00

Class: 18 - Ranch Boxing / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quixotes Smartremedy, Jane Moulton 10.00
2 Matts Chic N Dun It, Taryn Crummett 9.00
3 Keg Of Jules, Pamela Edwards 8.00
4 Lil Princess Lena, Jamie Pisculli 7.00
4 Color Me DBL Bad, Isabella Barber 7.00
6 Lectric Little Cat, Debra Havener 5.00
7 A Peppy Tru Rolex, Jody Caufield 4.00
8 Whos Beg N For Mercy, Sylvia Sargent 3.00
9 Its About Docalady, Kayla Goodspeed 2.00
10 Too Busy Cashin Chex, Carly Ostrander 1.00

Class: 19 - AMA Ranch Boxing / Kim Smith    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keg Of Jules / Pamela Edwards 10.00
2 Quixotes Smartremedy / Jane Moulton 9.00
3 Skippers Buster / Alexandra Morency 8.00
4 Tejons Colonel Peppy / Daniel P Moulton III 7.00
5 Charmin Cisco Kid / Linda Delisle 6.00
6 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 5.00
7 Back Up Boon / Sarah Hunt 4.00
8 Sanjo Hickory Chic / Karlene Bulson 3.00
9 Whos Beg N For Mercy / Sylvia Sargent 2.00
9 Poos Highrey Smart / Hannah Terrio 2.00

Class: 19 - AMA Ranch Boxing / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keg Of Jules / Pamela Edwards 10.00
2 Quixotes Smartremedy / Jane Moulton 9.00
3 Charmin Cisco Kid / Linda Delisle 8.00
4 Tejons Colonel Peppy / Daniel P Moulton III 7.00
5 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 6.00
6 Skippers Buster / Alexandra Morency 5.00
7 Back Up Boon / Sarah Hunt 4.00
8 Sanjo Hickory Chic / Karlene Bulson 3.00
9 Ima Hydriven TR AH / Wendy Shufelt 2.00
10 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 1.00

Class: 20 - YTH Ranch Boxing 18 & U / Kim Smith    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Matts Chic N Dun It / Taryn Crummett 5.00
2 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 4.00
3 Color Me DBL Bad / Isabella Barber 3.00
4 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 2.00
5 Hes Peppys Badger / Amanda Burek 1.00

Class: 20 - YTH Ranch Boxing 18 & U / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Matts Chic N Dun It / Taryn Crummett 5.00
2 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 4.00
3 Color Me DBL Bad / Isabella Barber 3.00
4 Hes Peppys Badger / Amanda Burek 2.00
5 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 1.00

Class: 21 - NA Ranch Boxing (NARB) / Kim Smith    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Poos Highrey Smart / Hannah Terrio 10.00
2 Tejons Colonel Peppy / Daniel P Moulton III 9.00
3 Back Up Boon / Sarah Hunt 8.00
4 Too Fleurtacious / Melissa Rowe 7.00
4 Kist With A Twist / Rebecca Ramsey 7.00
6 Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 5.00
7 Ima Hydriven TR AH / Wendy Shufelt 4.00
8 Redbucks Lucky Baby / Molly Alger 3.00
9 Lil Princess Lena / Jamie Pisculli 2.00
10 Whos Beg N For Mercy / Sylvia Sargent 1.00
10 Its About Docalady / Kayla Goodspeed 1.00

Class: 21 - NA Ranch Boxing (NARB) / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Poos Highrey Smart / Hannah Terrio 10.00
2 Tejons Colonel Peppy / Daniel P Moulton III 9.00
3 Ima Hydriven TR AH / Wendy Shufelt 8.00
4 Redbucks Lucky Baby / Molly Alger 7.00
5 Back Up Boon / Sarah Hunt 6.00
5 Its About Docalady / Kayla Goodspeed 6.00
7 Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 4.00
7 Tuffy Little Lena / Tammy Reno 4.00
9 Whos Beg N For Mercy / Sylvia Sargent 2.00
10 Lil Princess Lena / Jamie Pisculli 1.00

Class: 22 - NY Ranch Boxing 18 & U (NYRB) / Kim Smith    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 3.00
2 Hes Peppys Badger / Amanda Burek 2.00
3 For Petes Sake / Lily Reagan 1.00

Class: 22 - NY Ranch Boxing 18 & U (NYRB) / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hes Peppys Badger / Amanda Burek 3.00
2 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 2.00
3 For Petes Sake / Lily Reagan 1.00

Class: 23 - All Breed Ranch Boxing / Kim Smith    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Obvious Legend, Daniel Moulton
2 Poos Highrey Smart, Hannah Terrio
3 Tuffy Little Lena, Tammy Reno
4 Bay Bee Chips, Kayla Zoppel
5 Magic Moon Breeze, Kenny Michel

Class: 23 - All Breed Ranch Boxing / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Obvious Legend, Daniel Moulton
2 Tuffy Little Lena, Tammy Reno
3 Poos Highrey Smart, Hannah Terrio
4 Bay Bee Chips, Kayla Zoppel
5 Magic Moon Breeze, Kenny Michel

Class: 25 - Ranch Riding / Kim Smith    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charmin Cisco Kid, Linda Delisle 8.00
2 Keg Of Jules, Pamela Edwards 7.00
3 Quixotes Smartremedy, Jane Moulton 6.00
4 Too Busy Cashin Chex, Carly Ostrander 5.00
5 Lil Princess Lena, Jamie Pisculli 4.00
6 Whos Beg N For Mercy, Sylvia Sargent 3.00
7 Color Me DBL Bad, Isabella Barber 2.00
8 Its About Docalady, Kayla Goodspeed 1.00

Class: 25 - Ranch Riding / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Too Busy Cashin Chex, Carly Ostrander 8.00
2 Charmin Cisco Kid, Linda Delisle 7.00
3 Keg Of Jules, Pamela Edwards 6.00
4 Quixotes Smartremedy, Jane Moulton 5.00
5 Lil Princess Lena, Jamie Pisculli 4.00
6 Whos Beg N For Mercy, Sylvia Sargent 3.00
7 Its About Docalady, Kayla Goodspeed 2.00
8 Color Me DBL Bad, Isabella Barber 1.00

Class: 26 - AMA Ranch Riding / Kim Smith    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charmin Cisco Kid / Linda Delisle 10.00
2 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 9.00
3 Keg Of Jules / Pamela Edwards 8.00
4 Lil Princess Lena / Jamie Pisculli 7.00
5 Skippers Buster / Alexandra Morency 6.00
6 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 5.00
7 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 4.00
8 Its About Docalady / Kayla Goodspeed 3.00
9 Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 2.00
10 Whos Beg N For Mercy / Sylvia Sargent 1.00

Class: 26 - AMA Ranch Riding / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 10.00
2 Charmin Cisco Kid / Linda Delisle 9.00
3 Keg Of Jules / Pamela Edwards 8.00
4 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 7.00
5 Sanjo Hickory Chic / Karlene Bulson 6.00
6 Skippers Buster / Alexandra Morency 5.00
7 Lil Princess Lena / Jamie Pisculli 4.00
8 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 3.00
9 Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 2.00
10 Its About Docalady / Kayla Goodspeed 1.00

Class: 27 - YTH Ranch Riding 18 & U / Kim Smith    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 4.00
2 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 3.00
3 Matts Chic N Dun It / Taryn Crummett 2.00
4 Color Me DBL Bad / Isabella Barber 1.00

Class: 27 - YTH Ranch Riding 18 & U / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 4.00
2 Matts Chic N Dun It / Taryn Crummett 3.00
3 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 2.00
4 Color Me DBL Bad / Isabella Barber 1.00

Class: 28 - NA Ranch Riding (NAR) / Kim Smith    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Back Up Boon / Sarah Hunt 10.00
2 Lil Princess Lena / Jamie Pisculli 9.00
3 Too Fleurtacious / Melissa Rowe 8.00
4 Poos Highrey Smart / Hannah Terrio 7.00
5 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 6.00
6 Redbucks Lucky Baby / Molly Alger 5.00
7 Dusty Rose Thing / Kathryn Bradley 4.00
8 Obvious Legend / Elizabeth J Lazarou 3.00
9 Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 2.00
10 Hannahs Olympic Leaguer / Christine Neilson 1.00

Class: 28 - NA Ranch Riding (NAR) / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Too Fleurtacious / Melissa Rowe 10.00
2 Back Up Boon / Sarah Hunt 9.00
3 Lil Princess Lena / Jamie Pisculli 8.00
4 Kist With A Twist / Rebecca Ramsey 7.00
5 Redbucks Lucky Baby / Molly Alger 6.00
6 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 5.00
7 Poos Highrey Smart / Hannah Terrio 4.00
8 Dusty Rose Thing / Kathryn Bradley 3.00
9 Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 2.00
10 Hannahs Olympic Leaguer / Christine Neilson 1.00

Class: 29 - NY Ranch Riding (NYR) / Kim Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hes Peppys Badger / Amanda Burek 2.00
2 For Petes Sake / Lily Reagan 1.00

Class: 29 - NY Ranch Riding (NYR) / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hes Peppys Badger / Amanda Burek 2.00
2 For Petes Sake / Lily Reagan 1.00

Class: 30 - All Breed Ranch Riding / Kim Smith    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bay Bee Chips, Kayla Zoppel
2 Tejons Colonel Peppy, Kyrsten St Pierre
3 Poos Highrey Smart, Hannah Terrio
4 Dusty Rose Thing, Kathryn Bradley
5 Hannahs Olympic Leaguer, Christine Neilson

Class: 30 - All Breed Ranch Riding / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bay Bee Chips, Kayla Zoppel
2 Poos Highrey Smart, Hannah Terrio
3 Hannahs Olympic Leaguer, Christine Neilson
4 Tejons Colonel Peppy, Kyrsten St Pierre
5 Dusty Rose Thing, Kathryn Bradley

Class: 31 - Reining / Kim Smith    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Too Busy Cashin Chex, Carly Ostrander 5.00
2 Matts Chic N Dun It, Taryn Crummett 4.00
3 Quixotes Smartremedy, Jane Moulton 3.00
4 Its About Docalady, Kayla Goodspeed 2.00

Class: 31 - Reining / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Too Busy Cashin Chex, Carly Ostrander 5.00
2 Quixotes Smartremedy, Jane Moulton 4.00
3 Matts Chic N Dun It, Taryn Crummett 3.00
4 Its About Docalady, Kayla Goodspeed 2.00

Class: 32 - AMA Reining / Kim Smith    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 6.00
2 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 5.00
3 Skippers Buster / Alexandra Morency 4.00
4 Sanjo Hickory Chic / Karlene Bulson 3.00
5 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 2.00
6 Keg Of Jules / Pamela Edwards 1.00

Class: 32 - AMA Reining / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 6.00
2 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 5.00
3 Skippers Buster / Alexandra Morency 4.00
4 Sanjo Hickory Chic / Karlene Bulson 3.00
5 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 2.00
6 Keg Of Jules / Pamela Edwards 1.00

Class: 33 - YTH Reining 18 & U / Kim Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Matts Chic N Dun It / Taryn Crummett 2.00
2 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 1.00

Class: 33 - YTH Reining 18 & U / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Matts Chic N Dun It / Taryn Crummett 2.00
2 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 1.00

Class: 34 - All Breed Reining / Kim Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dusty Rose Thing, Kathryn Bradley
2 Hannahs Olympic Leaguer, Christine Neilson

Class: 34 - All Breed Reining / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dusty Rose Thing, Kathryn Bradley

Class: 35 - AMA Horsemanship / Kim Smith    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 7.00
2 Charmin Cisco Kid / Linda Delisle 6.00
3 Keg Of Jules / Pamela Edwards 5.00
4 Skippers Buster / Alexandra Morency 4.00
5 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 3.00
6 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 2.00
7 Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 1.00

Class: 35 - AMA Horsemanship / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skippers Buster / Alexandra Morency 7.00
2 Keg Of Jules / Pamela Edwards 6.00
3 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 5.00
4 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 4.00
5 Charmin Cisco Kid / Linda Delisle 3.00
6 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 2.00
7 Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 1.00

Class: 36 - YTH Horsemanship 18 & U / Kim Smith    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Matts Chic N Dun It / Taryn Crummett 4.00
2 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 3.00
3 Color Me DBL Bad / Isabella Barber 2.00

Class: 36 - YTH Horsemanship 18 & U / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Matts Chic N Dun It / Taryn Crummett 4.00
2 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 3.00
3 Color Me DBL Bad / Isabella Barber 2.00

Class: 37 - NA Horsemanship (NAH) / Kim Smith    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Too Fleurtacious / Melissa Rowe 6.00
2 Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 5.00
3 Obvious Legend / Elizabeth J Lazarou 4.00

Class: 37 - NA Horsemanship (NAH) / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Too Fleurtacious / Melissa Rowe 6.00
2 Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 5.00
3 Obvious Legend / Elizabeth J Lazarou 4.00

Class: 39 - All Breed Horsemanship / Kim Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bay Bee Chips, Kayla Zoppel

Class: 39 - All Breed Horsemanship / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bay Bee Chips, Kayla Zoppel

Class: 41 - Three & Over Stallions / Kim Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charmin Cisco Kid, Linda Delisle 2.00

Class: 41 - Three & Over Stallions / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charmin Cisco Kid, Linda Delisle 2.00

Class: 43 - AMA Three & Over Stallions / Kim Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charmin Cisco Kid / Linda Delisle 2.00
2 Tejons Colonel Peppy / Daniel P Moulton III 1.00

Class: 43 - AMA Three & Over Stallions / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charmin Cisco Kid / Linda Delisle 2.00
2 Tejons Colonel Peppy / Daniel P Moulton III 1.00

Class: 45 - Three & Over Geldings / Kim Smith    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quixotes Smartremedy, Jane Moulton 7.00
2 Color Me DBL Bad, Isabella Barber 6.00
3 Too Busy Cashin Chex, Carly Ostrander 5.00
4 Keg Of Jules, Pamela Edwards 4.00
5 Dub Tres, Laura Larmon 3.00
6 Too Fleurtacious, Melissa Rowe 2.00
7 Kainda Biggin Famous, Lisa Wilkes-Weber 1.00

Class: 45 - Three & Over Geldings / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dub Tres, Laura Larmon 7.00
2 Quixotes Smartremedy, Jane Moulton 6.00
3 Kainda Biggin Famous, Lisa Wilkes-Weber 5.00
4 Keg Of Jules, Pamela Edwards 4.00
5 Color Me DBL Bad, Isabella Barber 3.00
6 Too Fleurtacious, Melissa Rowe 2.00
7 Too Busy Cashin Chex, Carly Ostrander 1.00

Class: 47 - AMA Three & Over Geldings / Kim Smith    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 10.00
2 Sanjo Hickory Chic / Karlene Bulson 9.00
3 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 8.00
4 Back Up Boon / Sarah Hunt 7.00
5 Keg Of Jules / Pamela Edwards 6.00
6 Dub Tres / Linda Delisle 5.00
7 Kainda Biggin Famous / Lisa Wilkes-Weber 4.00
8 Skippers Buster / Alexandra Morency 3.00
9 Too Fleurtacious / Melissa Rowe 2.00
10 Its About Docalady / Kayla Goodspeed 1.00

Class: 47 - AMA Three & Over Geldings / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dub Tres / Linda Delisle 10.00
2 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 9.00
3 Sanjo Hickory Chic / Karlene Bulson 8.00
4 Kainda Biggin Famous / Lisa Wilkes-Weber 7.00
5 Back Up Boon / Sarah Hunt 6.00
6 Too Fleurtacious / Melissa Rowe 5.00
7 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 4.00
8 Keg Of Jules / Pamela Edwards 3.00
9 Its About Docalady / Kayla Goodspeed 2.00
10 Skippers Buster / Alexandra Morency 1.00

Class: 49 - YTH Three & Over Geldings / Kim Smith    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Color Me DBL Bad / Isabella Barber 5.00
2 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 4.00
3 Hes Peppys Badger / Amanda Burek 3.00
4 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 2.00
5 Matts Chic N Dun It / Taryn Crummett 1.00

Class: 49 - YTH Three & Over Geldings / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 5.00
2 Color Me DBL Bad / Isabella Barber 4.00
3 Matts Chic N Dun It / Taryn Crummett 3.00
4 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 2.00
5 Hes Peppys Badger / Amanda Burek 1.00

Class: 50 - Two & Under Mares / Kim Smith    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shedevil, Carly Ostrander 0.00

Class: 50 - Two & Under Mares / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shedevil, Carly Ostrander 0.00

Class: 51 - Three & Over Mares / Kim Smith    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs Tinsel Lena, Stacy Anatriello 6.00
2 Tuffy Little Lena, Tammy Reno 5.00
3 Whos Beg N For Mercy, Sylvia Sargent 4.00
4 Ima Hydriven TR AH, Wendy Shufelt 3.00
5 Zippo Skyline, Kyrsten St. Pierre 2.00
6 Lil Princess Lena, Jamie Pisculli 1.00

Class: 51 - Three & Over Mares / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tuffy Little Lena, Tammy Reno 6.00
2 Jacs Tinsel Lena, Stacy Anatriello 5.00
3 Ima Hydriven TR AH, Wendy Shufelt 4.00
4 Zippo Skyline, Kyrsten St. Pierre 3.00
5 Whos Beg N For Mercy, Sylvia Sargent 2.00
6 Lil Princess Lena, Jamie Pisculli 1.00

Class: 52 - AMA Two & Under Mares / Kim Smith    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shedevil / Carly Ostrander 0.00

Class: 52 - AMA Two & Under Mares / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shedevil / Carly Ostrander 11.00

Class: 53 - AMA Three & Over Mares / Kim Smith    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 9.00
2 Tuffy Little Lena / Tammy Reno 8.00
3 Kist With A Twist / Rebecca Ramsey 7.00
4 Whos Beg N For Mercy / Sylvia Sargent 6.00
5 Dusty Rose Thing / Kathryn Bradley 5.00
6 Ima Hydriven TR AH / Wendy Shufelt 4.00
7 Zippo Skyline / Kyrsten St. Pierre 3.00
8 Lil Princess Lena / Jamie Pisculli 2.00
9 Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 1.00

Class: 53 - AMA Three & Over Mares / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tuffy Little Lena / Tammy Reno 9.00
2 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 8.00
3 Ima Hydriven TR AH / Wendy Shufelt 7.00
4 Zippo Skyline / Kyrsten St. Pierre 6.00
5 Kist With A Twist / Rebecca Ramsey 5.00
6 Whos Beg N For Mercy / Sylvia Sargent 4.00
7 Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 3.00
8 Dusty Rose Thing / Kathryn Bradley 2.00
9 Lil Princess Lena / Jamie Pisculli 1.00

Class: 55 - YTH Three & Over Mares / Kim Smith    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Amanda Burek 0.00

Class: 55 - YTH Three & Over Mares / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Amanda Burek 0.00

Class: 56 - All Breed All Sexes Conformation / Kim Smith    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tuffy Little Lena, Tammy Reno
2 Bay Bee Chips, Kayla Zoppel
3 I Love Lucy, Alaina Burek

Class: 56 - All Breed All Sexes Conformation / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tuffy Little Lena, Tammy Reno
2 Bay Bee Chips, Kayla Zoppel
3 I Love Lucy, Alaina Burek

Class: 57 - AMA Showmanship / Kim Smith    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 8.00
2 Keg Of Jules / Pamela Edwards 7.00
3 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 6.00
4 Zippo Skyline / Kyrsten St. Pierre 5.00
5 Kainda Biggin Famous / Lisa Wilkes-Weber 4.00
6 Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 3.00
7 Skippers Buster / Alexandra Morency 2.00
8 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 1.00

Class: 57 - AMA Showmanship / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 8.00
2 Keg Of Jules / Pamela Edwards 7.00
3 Zippo Skyline / Kyrsten St. Pierre 6.00
4 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 5.00
5 Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 4.00
6 Skippers Buster / Alexandra Morency 3.00
7 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 2.00
8 Kainda Biggin Famous / Lisa Wilkes-Weber 1.00

Class: 58 - YTH Showmanship 18 & U / Kim Smith    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 5.00
2 Matts Chic N Dun It / Taryn Crummett 4.00
3 Zincs Countlessdream / Brigham Logue 3.00
4 Color Me DBL Bad / Isabella Barber 2.00
5 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 1.00

Class: 58 - YTH Showmanship 18 & U / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 5.00
2 Zincs Countlessdream / Brigham Logue 4.00
3 Matts Chic N Dun It / Taryn Crummett 3.00
4 Color Me DBL Bad / Isabella Barber 2.00
5 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 1.00

Class: 59 - NA Showmanship (NAS) / Kim Smith    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zippo Skyline / Kyrsten St. Pierre 7.00
2 Back Up Boon / Sarah Hunt 6.00
3 Obvious Legend / Elizabeth J Lazarou 5.00
4 Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 4.00
4 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 4.00
6 Dusty Rose Thing / Kathryn Bradley 2.00
7 Too Fleurtacious / Melissa Rowe 1.00

Class: 59 - NA Showmanship (NAS) / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zippo Skyline / Kyrsten St. Pierre 7.00
2 Obvious Legend / Elizabeth J Lazarou 6.00
3 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 5.00
4 Dusty Rose Thing / Kathryn Bradley 4.00
5 Back Up Boon / Sarah Hunt 3.00
6 Too Fleurtacious / Melissa Rowe 2.00
7 Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 1.00

Class: 60 - NY Showmanship (NYS) / Kim Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Amanda Burek 2.00
2 Zincs Countlessdream / Brigham Logue 1.00

Class: 60 - NY Showmanship (NYS) / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zincs Countlessdream / Brigham Logue 2.00
2 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Amanda Burek 1.00

Class: 61 - All Breed Showmanship / Kim Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bay Bee Chips, Kayla Zoppel
2 I Love Lucy, Alaina Burek

Class: 61 - All Breed Showmanship / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bay Bee Chips, Kayla Zoppel
2 I Love Lucy, Alaina Burek

Class: 62 - Ranchmanship / Kim Smith    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Too Busy Cashin Chex, Carly Ostrander 5.00
2 Keg Of Jules, Pamela Edwards 4.00
3 Matts Chic N Dun It, Taryn Crummett 3.00
4 Charmin Cisco Kid, Linda Delisle 2.00

Class: 62 - Ranchmanship / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Too Busy Cashin Chex, Carly Ostrander 5.00
2 Keg Of Jules, Pamela Edwards 4.00
3 Matts Chic N Dun It, Taryn Crummett 3.00
4 Charmin Cisco Kid, Linda Delisle 2.00

Class: 63 - AMA Ranchmanship / Kim Smith    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keg Of Jules / Pamela Edwards 7.00
1 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 7.00
3 Charmin Cisco Kid / Linda Delisle 5.00
4 Skippers Buster / Alexandra Morency 4.00
5 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 3.00
6 Sanjo Hickory Chic / Karlene Bulson 2.00

Class: 63 - AMA Ranchmanship / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 7.00
2 Keg Of Jules / Pamela Edwards 6.00
3 Skippers Buster / Alexandra Morency 5.00
4 Charmin Cisco Kid / Linda Delisle 4.00
5 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 3.00
6 Sanjo Hickory Chic / Karlene Bulson 2.00

Class: 64 - Youth Ranchmanship 18 & U / Kim Smith    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 4.00
2 Matts Chic N Dun It / Taryn Crummett 3.00
3 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 2.00

Class: 64 - Youth Ranchmanship 18 & U / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 4.00
2 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 3.00
3 Matts Chic N Dun It / Taryn Crummett 2.00

Class: 66 - NY Ranchmanship (NYRMS) / Kim Smith    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hes Peppys Badger / Amanda Burek 0.00

Class: 66 - NY Ranchmanship (NYRMS) / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hes Peppys Badger / Amanda Burek 0.00

Class: 67 - All Breed Ranchmanship / Kim Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dusty Rose Thing, Kathryn Bradley

Class: 67 - All Breed Ranchmanship / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dusty Rose Thing, Kathryn Bradley

Class: 68 - Ranch Reining / Kim Smith    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Matts Chic N Dun It, Taryn Crummett 5.00
2 Charmin Cisco Kid, Linda Delisle 4.00
3 Dub Tres, Laura Larmon 3.00
4 Color Me DBL Bad, Isabella Barber 2.00

Class: 68 - Ranch Reining / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Matts Chic N Dun It, Taryn Crummett 5.00
2 Charmin Cisco Kid, Linda Delisle 4.00
3 Dub Tres, Laura Larmon 3.00
4 Color Me DBL Bad, Isabella Barber 2.00

Class: 69 - AMA Ranch Reining / Kim Smith    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skippers Buster / Alexandra Morency 9.00
2 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 8.00
3 Charmin Cisco Kid / Linda Delisle 7.00
4 Keg Of Jules / Pamela Edwards 6.00
5 Sanjo Hickory Chic / Karlene Bulson 5.00
6 Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 4.00

Class: 69 - AMA Ranch Reining / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skippers Buster / Alexandra Morency 9.00
2 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 8.00
3 Charmin Cisco Kid / Linda Delisle 7.00
4 Keg Of Jules / Pamela Edwards 6.00
5 Sanjo Hickory Chic / Karlene Bulson 5.00
6 Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 4.00

Class: 70 - YTH Ranch Reining 18 & U / Kim Smith    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 5.00

Class: 70 - YTH Ranch Reining 18 & U / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 5.00

Class: 71 - NA Ranch Reining (NARRE) / Kim Smith    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kist With A Twist / Rebecca Ramsey 8.00
2 Hannahs Olympic Leaguer / Christine Neilson 7.00
3 Poos Highrey Smart / Hannah Terrio 6.00
4 Back Up Boon / Sarah Hunt 5.00
5 Redbucks Lucky Baby / Molly Alger 4.00

Class: 71 - NA Ranch Reining (NARRE) / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kist With A Twist / Rebecca Ramsey 8.00
2 Poos Highrey Smart / Hannah Terrio 7.00
3 Hannahs Olympic Leaguer / Christine Neilson 6.00
4 Back Up Boon / Sarah Hunt 5.00
5 Redbucks Lucky Baby / Molly Alger 4.00

Class: 72 - NY Ranch Reining (NYRRE) / Kim Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zincs Countlessdream / Brigham Logue 2.00
2 Hes Peppys Badger / Amanda Burek 1.00

Class: 72 - NY Ranch Reining (NYRRE) / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zincs Countlessdream / Brigham Logue 2.00
2 Hes Peppys Badger / Amanda Burek 1.00

Class: 73 - Walk/Jog Ranch Reining 14 & Under / Kim Smith    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kist With A Twist, Kenny Michel
2 Magic Moon Breeze, Kenny Michel
3 I Love Lucy, Alaina Burek
4 Smart Sportolena, Joshua Donovan

Class: 73 - Walk/Jog Ranch Reining 14 & Under / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kist With A Twist, Kenny Michel
2 Magic Moon Breeze, Kenny Michel
3 I Love Lucy, Alaina Burek
4 Smart Sportolena, Joshua Donovan

Class: 76 - Ranch Trail / Kim Smith    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Matts Chic N Dun It, Taryn Crummett 6.00
2 Charmin Cisco Kid, Linda Delisle 5.00
3 Color Me DBL Bad, Isabella Barber 4.00
4 Lil Princess Lena, Jamie Pisculli 3.00

Class: 76 - Ranch Trail / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Matts Chic N Dun It, Taryn Crummett 6.00
2 Charmin Cisco Kid, Linda Delisle 5.00
3 Lil Princess Lena, Jamie Pisculli 4.00

Class: 77 - AMA Ranch Trail / Kim Smith    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keg Of Jules / Pamela Edwards 8.00
2 Skippers Buster / Alexandra Morency 7.00
3 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 6.00
4 Kainda Biggin Famous / Lisa Wilkes-Weber 5.00
5 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 4.00

Class: 77 - AMA Ranch Trail / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keg Of Jules / Pamela Edwards 8.00
2 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 7.00
3 Skippers Buster / Alexandra Morency 6.00
4 Kainda Biggin Famous / Lisa Wilkes-Weber 5.00
5 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 4.00

Class: 78 - YTH Ranch Horse Trail 18 & U / Kim Smith    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Matts Chic N Dun It / Taryn Crummett 5.00
2 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 4.00
3 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 3.00
4 Color Me DBL Bad / Isabella Barber 2.00

Class: 78 - YTH Ranch Horse Trail 18 & U / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Matts Chic N Dun It / Taryn Crummett 5.00
2 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 4.00
3 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 3.00
4 Color Me DBL Bad / Isabella Barber 2.00

Class: 79 - NA Ranch Trail (NAT) / Kim Smith    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 3.00

Class: 79 - NA Ranch Trail (NAT) / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 3.00

Class: 83 - Walk/Jog Ranch Trail 14 & Under / Kim Smith    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magic Moon Breeze, Kenny Michel
2 I Love Lucy, Alaina Burek
3 Smart Sportolena, Joshua Donovan

Class: 83 - Walk/Jog Ranch Trail 14 & Under / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Love Lucy, Alaina Burek
2 Magic Moon Breeze, Kenny Michel
3 Smart Sportolena, Joshua Donovan

Class: 86 - Grand & Reserve Stallions / Kim Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charmin Cisco Kid, Linda Delisle 2.00

Class: 86 - Grand & Reserve Stallions / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charmin Cisco Kid, Linda Delisle 2.00

Class: 87 - Grand & Reserve Amateur Stallions / Kim Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charmin Cisco Kid / Linda Delisle 2.00
2 Tejons Colonel Peppy / Daniel P Moulton III 1.00

Class: 87 - Grand & Reserve Amateur Stallions / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charmin Cisco Kid / Linda Delisle 2.00
2 Tejons Colonel Peppy / Daniel P Moulton III 1.00

Class: 88 - Grand & Reserve Geldings / Kim Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quixotes Smartremedy, Jane Moulton 2.00
2 Color Me DBL Bad, Isabella Barber 1.00

Class: 88 - Grand & Reserve Geldings / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dub Tres, Laura Larmon 2.00
2 Quixotes Smartremedy, Jane Moulton 1.00

Class: 89 - Grand & Reserve Amateur Geldings / Kim Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 2.00
2 Sanjo Hickory Chic / Karlene Bulson 1.00

Class: 89 - Grand & Reserve Amateur Geldings / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dub Tres / Linda Delisle 2.00
2 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 1.00

Class: 90 - Grand & Reserve Youth Geldings / Kim Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Color Me DBL Bad / Isabella Barber 2.00
2 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 1.00

Class: 90 - Grand & Reserve Youth Geldings / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 2.00
2 Color Me DBL Bad / Isabella Barber 1.00

Class: 91 - Grand & Reserve Mares / Kim Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shedevil, Carly Ostrander 8.00
2 Jacs Tinsel Lena, Stacy Anatriello 1.00

Class: 91 - Grand & Reserve Mares / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shedevil, Carly Ostrander 8.00
2 Tuffy Little Lena, Tammy Reno 1.00

Class: 92 - Grand & Reserve Amateur Mares / Kim Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shedevil / Carly Ostrander 11.00
2 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 1.00

Class: 92 - Grand & Reserve Amateur Mares / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shedevil / Carly Ostrander 0.00
2 Tuffy Little Lena / Tammy Reno 1.00

Class: 93 - Grand & Reserve Youth Mares / Kim Smith    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Amanda Burek 0.00

Class: 93 - Grand & Reserve Youth Mares / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Amanda Burek 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top