WOKRHA May 2019

Oklahoma

May 4 & 5, 2019


ARHA 2019 - Open High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Hollywood Hot Sauce, Christa Stone 49.00 
Bueno Doc Hollywood, Dougless, Grady andRhonda 35.00 
Come and Get Them, Alan Chamberlain 12.00 
Sassys Weedo, Grace Owen 10.00 
Smart Snip Olena, Tracy Spivey 7.00 
Just A Little Step, Tara Szymankiewicz 6.00 
Smokin Hot Irish, Kadra Dunlap 6.00 
Nightime Shiner, Liz Truax 6.00 
CD Liza Jane, Oliphant, Phil and Cathy 6.00 
JJ Tivio Trujillo, Janet Turner 4.00 
Time N Praise, Stacy Lynch 3.00 
CP Touch Of Bonanza, Oliphant, Phil and Cathy 2.00 

ARHA 2019 - Amateur High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 97.00 
Rey Jay Boonsmal / Jenifer Ingram 78.00 
Peppy San Sioux / Brian Stone 76.00 
Hot Wheels Merada / Kim Owen 67.00 
Dun Cromed / Jamie Jones 39.00 
Rebel Jim McCloud / Kadra Dunlap 33.00 
Smart Snip Olena / Tracy Spivey 26.00 
Bar W Smart Gun / Devyn Weichel 23.00 
JJ Tivio Trujillo / Janet Turner 23.00 
Cowboys Ginnin A 435 / Sandy Guthrie 13.00 
Sierras Lucky Notion / Angie Pennington 9.00 
MS Becaco Brassy / Phil Oliphant 9.00 
Southbound 35 / Jessica Klassen 7.00 
Shortys Stop N Time / Cheyenne Walter 6.00 
CP Touch Of Bonanza / Cathy Oliphant 6.00 
Sensational Sockett / Pamela Marley 6.00 
Sassys Weedo / Grace Owen 4.00 

ARHA 2019 - Youth High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Bamacat ARC / Emily Shoumaker 68.00 
Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 59.00 
Rhythm N Gold / Kiely Larson 56.00 
Glamors Bling Bling / Brooke Carpenter 48.00 
Pink Bubblegum / Ruth Larson 42.00 
RS Olena Gray / Crosslyn Gracia 12.00 
MS Peppy San Cutter / Haden Shipley 5.00 

ARHA 2019 - Novice Amateur High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Sierras Lucky Notion / Angie Pennington 78.00 
Smart Snip Olena / Tracy Spivey 67.00 
Southbound 35 / Jessica Klassen 63.00 
CC Do It Dunit / D'Lese Travis 51.00 
Just A Little Step / Tara Szymankiewicz 34.00 
KT Smart Slider / Sherry Jackson 34.00 
Meradas Playin Smart / Liz Turney 33.00 
Cougars Indian Pep / Dale Turney 32.00 
Ugly Bettie / Cheryl Dixon 28.00 
Leo Gold Sand / Bobbie Cordoni 27.00 
Sensational Sockett / Pamela Marley 24.00 
Dual Gin Peppy / Bobbie Cordoni 7.00 

ARHA 2019 - Novice Youth High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Gunners Special Star / Faith Garrett 22.00 
RS Olena Gray / Crosslyn Gracia 15.00 
MS Peppy San Cutter / Haden Shipley 13.00 

Class: 1 - Jackpot Ranch Pleasure / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rey Jay Boonsmal, Jenifer Ingram
2 Nightime Shiner, Liz Truax
3 Hot Wheels Merada, Kim Owen
4 Kings Oh Cay Lena, Landon Bidleman
5 War Chip Joewood, Debbie Dunsworth

Class: 1 - Jackpot Ranch Pleasure / Mona Prater    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rey Jay Boonsmal, Jenifer Ingram
2 Nightime Shiner, Liz Truax
3 Kings Oh Cay Lena, Landon Bidleman
4 Hot Wheels Merada, Kim Owen
5 War Chip Joewood, Orvil or Hay Dunsworth

Class: 2 - Super Select Ranch Pleasure / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reyz The Bet, Bob Payne
2 War Chip Joewood, Debbie Dunsworth
3 Ill Be Shinning, Sissy Smith

Class: 2 - Super Select Ranch Pleasure / Mona Prater    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reyz The Bet, Bob Payne
2 War Chip Joewood, Debbie Dunsworth
3 Ill Be Shinning, Sissy Smith

Class: 3 - All Age Ranch Pleasure / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollywood Hot Sauce, Christa Stone
2 Just A Little Step, Tara Szymankiewicz
3 Sassys Weedo, Grace Owen
4 Bueno Doc Hollywood, Grady Dougless

Class: 3 - All Age Ranch Pleasure / Mona Prater    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollywood Hot Sauce, Christa Stone
2 Just A Little Step, Tara Szymankiewicz
3 Bueno Doc Hollywood, Grady Dougless
4 Sassys Weedo, Grace Owen

Class: 4 - Amateur Ranch Pleasure / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rey Jay Boonsmal, Jenifer Ingram
2 Spooks Quick Draw, Ashley Munsell
3 Bar W Smart Gun, Devyn Weichel
4 Hot Wheels Merada, Kim Owen
5 Smart Snip Olena, Tracy Spivey
6 Rebel Jim McCloud, Kadra Dunlap
7 Sassys Weedo, Grace Owen
8 Dun Cromed, Jamie Jones
9 Peppy San Sioux, Brian Stone
10 Cowboys Ginnin A 435, Sandy Guthrie

Class: 4 - Amateur Ranch Pleasure / Mona Prater    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rey Jay Boonsmal, Jenifer Ingram
2 Spooks Quick Draw, Ashley Munsell
3 Smart Snip Olena, Tracy Spivey
4 Sassys Weedo, Grace Owen
5 Bar W Smart Gun, Devyn Weichel
6 Hot Wheels Merada, Kim Owen
7 Dun Cromed, Jamie Jones
8 Peppy San Sioux, Brian Stone
9 Rebel Jim McCloud, Kadra Dunlap
10 Cowboys Ginnin A 435, Sandy Guthrie

Class: 5 - Youth Ranch Pleasure / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glamors Bling Bling, Brooke Carpenter
2 Kings Oh Cay Lena, Landon Bidleman
3 Bamacat ARC, Emily Shoumaker
4 Rhythm N Gold, Kiely Larson
5 Pink Bubblegum, Ruth Larson

Class: 5 - Youth Ranch Pleasure / Mona Prater    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kings Oh Cay Lena, Landon Bidleman
2 Glamors Bling Bling, Brooke Carpenter
3 Bamacat ARC, Emily Shoumaker
4 Rhythm N Gold, Kiely Larson
5 Pink Bubblegum, Ruth Larson

Class: 6 - Novice Amateur Ranch Pleasure / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southbound 35, Jessica Klassen
2 Just A Little Step, Tara Szymankiewicz
3 Sierras Lucky Notion, Angie Pennington
4 KT Smart Slider, Sherry Jackson
5 Sensational Sockett, Pamela Marley
6 Smart Snip Olena, Tracy Spivey
7 Leo Gold Sand, Bobbie Cordoni
8 Cougars Indian Pep, Dale Turney
9 CC Do It Dunit, D'Lese Travis
10 Meradas Playin Smart, Liz Turney

Class: 6 - Novice Amateur Ranch Pleasure / Mona Prater    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Little Step, Tara Szymankiewicz
2 Sierras Lucky Notion, Angie Pennington
3 Sensational Sockett, Pamela Marley
4 Smart Snip Olena, Tracy Spivey
5 CC Do It Dunit, D'Lese Travis
6 KT Smart Slider, Sherry Jackson
7 Southbound 35, Jessica Klassen
8 Leo Gold Sand, Bobbie Cordoni
9 Cougars Indian Pep, Dale Turney
10 Meradas Playin Smart, Liz Turney

Class: 7 - Novice Youth Ranch Pleasure / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MS Peppy San Cutter, Haden Shipley
2 RS Olena Gray, Crosslyn Gracia

Class: 7 - Novice Youth Ranch Pleasure / Mona Prater    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MS Peppy San Cutter, Haden Shipley
2 RS Olena Gray, Crosslyn Gracia

Class: 8 - Rookie Rider Ranch Pleasure / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peptos Blazin Gun, Emily Anderson
2 G Maximus Smoke, Deborah Payne
3 Im Chex Cee Too, Lori Sparkman
4 Foolers Red Rose, Deborah Payne
5 TRR Sporty Miss, Debra Thorn

Class: 8 - Rookie Rider Ranch Pleasure / Mona Prater    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peptos Blazin Gun, Emily Anderson
2 G Maximus Smoke, Deborah Payne
3 Im Chex Cee Too, Lori Sparkman
4 Foolers Red Rose, Deborah Payne
5 TRR Sporty Miss, Debra Thorn

Class: 9 - Novice Horse Ranch Pleasure / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweet Joe Hancock, Debbie Dunsworth
2 Dun Cromed, Jamie Jones
3 Smokin Hot Irish, Kadra Dunlap
4 Jethro Bo Boone, Jenifer Ingram
5 Reyz The Bet, Bob Payne
6 A Major Chex, Sierra Palacios
7 BR Jaes 718, Chris Dennis
8 Jim Bales, Kiely Larson

Class: 9 - Novice Horse Ranch Pleasure / Mona Prater    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jethro Bo Boone, Jenifer Ingram
2 A Major Chex, Sierra Palacios
3 Smokin Hot Irish, Kadra Dunlap
4 Reyz The Bet, Bob Payne
5 Jim Bales, Skye Larson
6 Dun Cromed, Jamie Jones
7 Sweet Joe Hancock, Orvil or Hay Dunsworth
8 BR Jaes 718, Chris Dennis

Class: 10 - Jackpot Ranch Trail / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bar W Smart Gun, Devyn Weichel
2 Kings Oh Cay Lena, Landon Bidleman
3 Nightime Shiner, Liz Truax
4 Peptos Blazin Gun, Emily Anderson
5 Hot Wheels Merada, Kim Owen
6 War Chip Joewood, Debbie Dunsworth

Class: 10 - Jackpot Ranch Trail / Mona Prater    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kings Oh Cay Lena, Landon Bidleman
2 Bar W Smart Gun, Devyn Weichel
3 Nightime Shiner, Liz Truax
4 Peptos Blazin Gun, Emily Anderson
5 War Chip Joewood, Orvil or Hay Dunsworth
6 Hot Wheels Merada, Kim Owen

Class: 11 - Super Select Ranch Trail / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 War Chip Joewood, Debbie Dunsworth
2 Reyz The Bet, Bob Payne
3 Ill Be Shinning, Sissy Smith

Class: 11 - Super Select Ranch Trail / Mona Prater    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 War Chip Joewood, Debbie Dunsworth
2 Reyz The Bet, Bob Payne
3 Ill Be Shinning, Sissy Smith

Class: 12 - Ranch Trail / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sassys Weedo, Grace Owen 5.00
2 Hollywood Hot Sauce, Christa Stone 4.00
3 Bueno Doc Hollywood, Grady Dougless 3.00
4 JJ Tivio Trujillo, Janet Turner 2.00

Class: 12 - Ranch Trail / Mona Prater    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sassys Weedo, Grace Owen 5.00
2 Hollywood Hot Sauce, Christa Stone 4.00
3 Bueno Doc Hollywood, Grady Dougless 3.00
4 JJ Tivio Trujillo, Janet Turner 2.00

Class: 13 - AMA Ranch Trail / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rey Jay Boonsmal / Jenifer Ingram 10.00
2 Bar W Smart Gun / Devyn Weichel 9.00
3 JJ Tivio Trujillo / Janet Turner 8.00
4 Rebel Jim McCloud / Kadra Dunlap 7.00
5 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 6.00
6 Smart Snip Olena / Tracy Spivey 5.00
7 Peppy San Sioux / Brian Stone 4.00
8 Hot Wheels Merada / Kim Owen 3.00
9 Dun Cromed / Jamie Jones 2.00
10 Sassys Weedo / Grace Owen 1.00

Class: 13 - AMA Ranch Trail / Mona Prater    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rey Jay Boonsmal / Jenifer Ingram 10.00
2 JJ Tivio Trujillo / Janet Turner 9.00
3 Bar W Smart Gun / Devyn Weichel 8.00
4 Rebel Jim McCloud / Kadra Dunlap 7.00
5 Peppy San Sioux / Brian Stone 6.00
6 Smart Snip Olena / Tracy Spivey 5.00
7 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 4.00
8 Sassys Weedo / Grace Owen 3.00
9 Hot Wheels Merada / Kim Owen 2.00
10 Dun Cromed / Jamie Jones 1.00

Class: 14 - YTH Ranch Horse Trail 18 & U / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 5.00
2 Rhythm N Gold / Kiely Larson 4.00
3 Bamacat ARC / Emily Shoumaker 3.00
4 Pink Bubblegum / Ruth Larson 2.00

Class: 14 - YTH Ranch Horse Trail 18 & U / Mona Prater    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 5.00
2 Rhythm N Gold / Kiely Larson 4.00
3 Bamacat ARC / Emily Shoumaker 3.00
4 Pink Bubblegum / Ruth Larson 2.00

Class: 15 - NA Ranch Trail (NAT) / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sierras Lucky Notion / Angie Pennington 10.00
2 Southbound 35 / Jessica Klassen 9.00
3 Leo Gold Sand / Bobbie Cordoni 8.00
4 Smart Snip Olena / Tracy Spivey 7.00
5 CC Do It Dunit / D'Lese Travis 6.00
6 Cougars Indian Pep / Dale Turney 5.00
7 KT Smart Slider / Sherry Jackson 4.00
8 Meradas Playin Smart / Liz Turney 3.00

Class: 15 - NA Ranch Trail (NAT) / Mona Prater    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sierras Lucky Notion / Angie Pennington 10.00
2 Southbound 35 / Jessica Klassen 9.00
3 CC Do It Dunit / D'Lese Travis 8.00
4 Smart Snip Olena / Tracy Spivey 7.00
5 Leo Gold Sand / Bobbie Cordoni 6.00
6 Cougars Indian Pep / Dale Turney 5.00
7 KT Smart Slider / Sherry Jackson 4.00
8 Meradas Playin Smart / Liz Turney 3.00

Class: 16 - NY Ranch Trail (NYT) / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RS Olena Gray / Crosslyn Gracia 3.00
2 MS Peppy San Cutter / Haden Shipley 2.00

Class: 16 - NY Ranch Trail (NYT) / Mona Prater    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RS Olena Gray / Crosslyn Gracia 3.00
2 MS Peppy San Cutter / Haden Shipley 2.00

Class: 17 - Rookie Rider Ranch Trail / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 G Maximus Smoke, Deborah Payne
2 Foolers Red Rose, Deborah Payne
3 Peptos Blazin Gun, Emily Anderson
4 Im Chex Cee Too, Lori Sparkman

Class: 17 - Rookie Rider Ranch Trail / Mona Prater    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peptos Blazin Gun, Emily Anderson
2 Foolers Red Rose, Deborah Payne
3 G Maximus Smoke, Deborah Payne
4 Im Chex Cee Too, Lori Sparkman

Class: 18 - Novice Horse Ranch Trail / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Cromed, Jamie Jones
2 Sweet Joe Hancock, Debbie Dunsworth
3 Jethro Bo Boone, Jenifer Ingram
4 BR Jaes 718, Chris Dennis
5 Reyz The Bet, Bob Payne
6 A Major Chex, Sierra Palacios
7 Smokin Hot Irish, Kadra Dunlap

Class: 18 - Novice Horse Ranch Trail / Mona Prater    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Cromed, Jamie Jones
2 Sweet Joe Hancock, Orvil or Hay Dunsworth
3 Jethro Bo Boone, Jenifer Ingram
4 A Major Chex, Sierra Palacios
5 BR Jaes 718, Chris Dennis
6 Reyz The Bet, Bob Payne
7 Smokin Hot Irish, Kadra Dunlap

Class: 23 - Jackpot Ranch Riding / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mister Chicadual, Kari Wolter
2 Hot Wheels Merada, Kim Owen
3 Nightime Shiner, Liz Truax
4 Rey Jay Boonsmal, Jenifer Ingram

Class: 23 - Jackpot Ranch Riding / Mona Prater    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rey Jay Boonsmal, Jenifer Ingram
2 Mister Chicadual, Kari Wolter
3 Hot Wheels Merada, Kim Owen
4 Nightime Shiner, Liz Truax

Class: 24 - Ranch Riding / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollywood Hot Sauce, Christa Stone 4.00
2 Come and Get Them, Kari Wolter 3.00
3 Bueno Doc Hollywood, Grady Dougless 2.00
4 Just A Little Step, Tara Szymankiewicz 1.00

Class: 24 - Ranch Riding / Mona Prater    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollywood Hot Sauce, Christa Stone 4.00
2 Just A Little Step, Tara Szymankiewicz 3.00
3 Bueno Doc Hollywood, Grady Dougless 2.00
4 Come and Get Them, Alan Chamberlain 1.00

Class: 25 - AMA Ranch Riding / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 6.00
2 Peppy San Sioux / Brian Stone 5.00
3 Rey Jay Boonsmal / Jenifer Ingram 4.00
4 Hot Wheels Merada / Kim Owen 3.00
5 Dun Cromed / Jamie Jones 2.00
6 Cowboys Ginnin A 435 / Sandy Guthrie 1.00

Class: 25 - AMA Ranch Riding / Mona Prater    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 6.00
2 Hot Wheels Merada / Kim Owen 5.00
3 Peppy San Sioux / Brian Stone 4.00
4 Rey Jay Boonsmal / Jenifer Ingram 3.00
5 Dun Cromed / Jamie Jones 2.00
6 Cowboys Ginnin A 435 / Sandy Guthrie 1.00

Class: 26 - YTH Ranch Riding 18 & U / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glamors Bling Bling / Brooke Carpenter 5.00
2 Bamacat ARC / Emily Shoumaker 4.00
3 Pink Bubblegum / Ruth Larson 3.00
4 Rhythm N Gold / Kiely Larson 2.00
5 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 1.00

Class: 26 - YTH Ranch Riding 18 & U / Mona Prater    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 5.00
2 Bamacat ARC / Emily Shoumaker 4.00
3 Glamors Bling Bling / Brooke Carpenter 3.00
4 Pink Bubblegum / Ruth Larson 2.00
5 Rhythm N Gold / Kiely Larson 1.00

Class: 27 - NA Ranch Riding (NAR) / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sierras Lucky Notion / Angie Pennington 10.00
2 Ugly Bettie / Cheryl Dixon 9.00
3 Just A Little Step / Tara Szymankiewicz 8.00
4 Smart Snip Olena / Tracy Spivey 7.00
5 Sensational Sockett / Pamela Marley 6.00
6 KT Smart Slider / Sherry Jackson 5.00
7 Southbound 35 / Jessica Klassen 4.00
8 CC Do It Dunit / D'Lese Travis 3.00
9 Cougars Indian Pep / Dale Turney 2.00
10 Meradas Playin Smart / Liz Turney 1.00

Class: 27 - NA Ranch Riding (NAR) / Mona Prater    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sierras Lucky Notion / Angie Pennington 10.00
2 Just A Little Step / Tara Szymankiewicz 9.00
3 Southbound 35 / Jessica Klassen 8.00
4 CC Do It Dunit / D'Lese Travis 7.00
5 Ugly Bettie / Cheryl Dixon 6.00
6 Smart Snip Olena / Tracy Spivey 5.00
7 Sensational Sockett / Pamela Marley 4.00
8 Meradas Playin Smart / Liz Turney 3.00
9 Cougars Indian Pep / Dale Turney 2.00
10 KT Smart Slider / Sherry Jackson 1.00

Class: 28 - NY Ranch Riding (NYR) / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunners Special Star / Faith Garrett 3.00
2 MS Peppy San Cutter / Haden Shipley 2.00
3 RS Olena Gray / Crosslyn Gracia 1.00

Class: 28 - NY Ranch Riding (NYR) / Mona Prater    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunners Special Star / Faith Garrett 3.00
2 RS Olena Gray / Crosslyn Gracia 2.00
3 MS Peppy San Cutter / Haden Shipley 1.00

Class: 29 - Rookie Rider Ranch Riding / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Chex Cee Too, Lori Sparkman
2 Peptos Blazin Gun, Emily Anderson
3 G Maximus Smoke, Deborah Payne
4 TRR Sporty Miss, Debra Thorn

Class: 29 - Rookie Rider Ranch Riding / Mona Prater    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Chex Cee Too, Lori Sparkman
2 Peptos Blazin Gun, Emily Anderson
3 G Maximus Smoke, Deborah Payne
4 TRR Sporty Miss, Debra Thorn

Class: 30 - Novice Horse Ranch Riding / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweet Joe Hancock, Debbie Dunsworth
2 Jethro Bo Boone, Jenifer Ingram
3 Jim Bales, Kiely Larson

Class: 30 - Novice Horse Ranch Riding / Mona Prater    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jethro Bo Boone, Jenifer Ingram
2 Sweet Joe Hancock, Orvil or Hay Dunsworth
3 Jim Bales, Kiely Larson

Class: 31 - 10 & Under Lead Line / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Macabee, Kodi Klassen

Class: 31 - 10 & Under Lead Line / Mona Prater    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Macabee, Kodi Klassen

Class: 32 - AMA Horsemanship / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy San Sioux / Brian Stone 5.00
2 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 4.00
3 Hot Wheels Merada / Kim Owen 3.00
4 Rebel Jim McCloud / Kadra Dunlap 2.00
5 Dun Cromed / Jamie Jones 1.00

Class: 32 - AMA Horsemanship / Mona Prater    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy San Sioux / Brian Stone 5.00
2 Rebel Jim McCloud / Kadra Dunlap 4.00
3 Dun Cromed / Jamie Jones 3.00
4 Hot Wheels Merada / Kim Owen 2.00
5 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 1.00

Class: 33 - YTH Horsemanship 18 & U / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 4.00
2 Pink Bubblegum / Ruth Larson 3.00
3 Rhythm N Gold / Kiely Larson 2.00

Class: 33 - YTH Horsemanship 18 & U / Mona Prater    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 4.00
2 Pink Bubblegum / Ruth Larson 3.00
3 Rhythm N Gold / Kiely Larson 2.00

Class: 34 - NA Horsemanship (NAH) / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Little Step / Tara Szymankiewicz 8.00
2 Cougars Indian Pep / Dale Turney 7.00
3 Southbound 35 / Jessica Klassen 6.00
4 Sensational Sockett / Pamela Marley 5.00
5 Smart Snip Olena / Tracy Spivey 4.00
6 KT Smart Slider / Sherry Jackson 3.00
7 Meradas Playin Smart / Liz Turney 2.00

Class: 34 - NA Horsemanship (NAH) / Mona Prater    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Snip Olena / Tracy Spivey 8.00
2 Just A Little Step / Tara Szymankiewicz 7.00
3 Southbound 35 / Jessica Klassen 6.00
4 Cougars Indian Pep / Dale Turney 5.00
5 Sensational Sockett / Pamela Marley 4.00
6 KT Smart Slider / Sherry Jackson 3.00
7 Meradas Playin Smart / Liz Turney 2.00

Class: 35 - NY Horsemanship / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunners Special Star / Faith Garrett 3.00

Class: 35 - NY Horsemanship / Mona Prater    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunners Special Star / Faith Garrett 3.00

Class: 36 - Jackpot Ranchmanship / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nightime Shiner, Liz Truax
2 Kings Oh Cay Lena, Landon Bidleman

Class: 36 - Jackpot Ranchmanship / Mona Prater    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kings Oh Cay Lena, Landon Bidleman
2 Nightime Shiner, Liz Truax

Class: 37 - Ranchmanship / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollywood Hot Sauce, Christa Stone 5.00
2 Smart Snip Olena, Liz Truax 4.00
3 Come and Get Them, Kari Wolter 3.00
4 Bueno Doc Hollywood, Grady Dougless 2.00

Class: 37 - Ranchmanship / Mona Prater    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollywood Hot Sauce, Christa Stone 5.00
2 Bueno Doc Hollywood, Grady Dougless 4.00
3 Smart Snip Olena, Liz Truax 3.00
4 Come and Get Them, Alan Chamberlain 2.00

Class: 38 - AMA Ranchmanship / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 7.00
2 Rey Jay Boonsmal / Jenifer Ingram 6.00
3 Peppy San Sioux / Brian Stone 5.00
4 JJ Tivio Trujillo / Janet Turner 4.00
5 Dun Cromed / Jamie Jones 3.00
6 Hot Wheels Merada / Kim Owen 2.00

Class: 38 - AMA Ranchmanship / Mona Prater    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rey Jay Boonsmal / Jenifer Ingram 7.00
2 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 6.00
3 Peppy San Sioux / Brian Stone 5.00
4 Dun Cromed / Jamie Jones 4.00
5 Hot Wheels Merada / Kim Owen 3.00
6 JJ Tivio Trujillo / Janet Turner 2.00

Class: 39 - Youth Ranchmanship 18 & U / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 5.00
2 Bamacat ARC / Emily Shoumaker 4.00
3 Rhythm N Gold / Kiely Larson 3.00

Class: 39 - Youth Ranchmanship 18 & U / Mona Prater    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 5.00
2 Rhythm N Gold / Kiely Larson 4.00
3 Bamacat ARC / Emily Shoumaker 3.00

Class: 40 - NA Ranchmanship (NARMS) / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sierras Lucky Notion / Angie Pennington 9.00
2 Smart Snip Olena / Tracy Spivey 8.00
3 CC Do It Dunit / D'Lese Travis 7.00
4 Southbound 35 / Jessica Klassen 6.00
5 Meradas Playin Smart / Liz Turney 5.00
6 KT Smart Slider / Sherry Jackson 4.00
7 Cougars Indian Pep / Dale Turney 3.00

Class: 40 - NA Ranchmanship (NARMS) / Mona Prater    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sierras Lucky Notion / Angie Pennington 9.00
2 Smart Snip Olena / Tracy Spivey 8.00
3 CC Do It Dunit / D'Lese Travis 7.00
4 Southbound 35 / Jessica Klassen 6.00
5 KT Smart Slider / Sherry Jackson 5.00
6 Meradas Playin Smart / Liz Turney 4.00
7 Cougars Indian Pep / Dale Turney 3.00

Class: 41 - NY Ranchmanship (NYRMS) / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunners Special Star / Faith Garrett 3.00

Class: 41 - NY Ranchmanship (NYRMS) / Mona Prater    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunners Special Star / Faith Garrett 3.00

Class: 42 - Rookie Rider Ranchmanship / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peptos Blazin Gun, Emily Anderson
2 Foolers Red Rose, Deborah Payne
3 G Maximus Smoke, Deborah Payne
4 TRR Sporty Miss, Debra Thorn
5 Im Chex Cee Too, Lori Sparkman

Class: 42 - Rookie Rider Ranchmanship / Mona Prater    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 G Maximus Smoke, Deborah Payne
2 Foolers Red Rose, Deborah Payne
3 TRR Sporty Miss, Debra Thorn
4 Peptos Blazin Gun, Emily Anderson
5 Im Chex Cee Too, Lori Sparkman

Class: 43 - Novice Horse Ranchmanship / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jethro Bo Boone, Jenifer Ingram
2 Sweet Joe Hancock, Debbie Dunsworth
3 Jim Bales, Kiely Larson

Class: 43 - Novice Horse Ranchmanship / Mona Prater    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jethro Bo Boone, Jenifer Ingram
2 Jim Bales, Kiely Larson
3 Sweet Joe Hancock, Debbie Dunsworth

Class: 45 - Jackpot Ranch Reining / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rey Jay Boonsmal, Jenifer Ingram
2 Nightime Shiner, Liz Truax
3 Mister Chicadual, Kari Wolter
4 Sierras Lucky Notion, Angie Pennington
5 Im Chex Cee Too, Liz Truax

Class: 45 - Jackpot Ranch Reining / Mona Prater    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nightime Shiner, Liz Truax
2 Rey Jay Boonsmal, Jenifer Ingram
3 Mister Chicadual, Kari Wolter
4 Sierras Lucky Notion, Angie Pennington
5 Im Chex Cee Too, Liz Truax

Class: 46 - Ranch Reining / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollywood Hot Sauce, Christa Stone 3.00
2 Bueno Doc Hollywood, Grady Dougless 2.00
3 Come and Get Them, Kari Wolter 1.00

Class: 46 - Ranch Reining / Mona Prater    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollywood Hot Sauce, Christa Stone 3.00
2 Come and Get Them, Kari Wolter 2.00
3 Bueno Doc Hollywood, Grady Dougless 1.00

Class: 47 - AMA Ranch Reining / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rey Jay Boonsmal / Jenifer Ingram 5.00
2 Peppy San Sioux / Brian Stone 4.00
3 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 3.00
4 Cowboys Ginnin A 435 / Sandy Guthrie 2.00
5 Hot Wheels Merada / Kim Owen 1.00

Class: 47 - AMA Ranch Reining / Mona Prater    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rey Jay Boonsmal / Jenifer Ingram 5.00
2 Cowboys Ginnin A 435 / Sandy Guthrie 4.00
3 Peppy San Sioux / Brian Stone 3.00
4 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 2.00
5 Hot Wheels Merada / Kim Owen 1.00

Class: 48 - YTH Ranch Reining 18 & U / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glamors Bling Bling / Brooke Carpenter 4.00
2 Bamacat ARC / Emily Shoumaker 3.00
3 Pink Bubblegum / Ruth Larson 2.00

Class: 48 - YTH Ranch Reining 18 & U / Mona Prater    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glamors Bling Bling / Brooke Carpenter 4.00
2 Bamacat ARC / Emily Shoumaker 3.00
3 Pink Bubblegum / Ruth Larson 2.00

Class: 49 - NA Ranch Reining (NARRE) / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sierras Lucky Notion / Angie Pennington 7.00
2 Ugly Bettie / Cheryl Dixon 6.00
3 Meradas Playin Smart / Liz Turney 5.00
4 CC Do It Dunit / D'Lese Travis 4.00
5 KT Smart Slider / Sherry Jackson 3.00
6 Leo Gold Sand / Bobbie Cordoni 2.00

Class: 49 - NA Ranch Reining (NARRE) / Mona Prater    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ugly Bettie / Cheryl Dixon 7.00
2 Sierras Lucky Notion / Angie Pennington 6.00
3 Meradas Playin Smart / Liz Turney 5.00
4 CC Do It Dunit / D'Lese Travis 4.00
5 Leo Gold Sand / Bobbie Cordoni 3.00
6 KT Smart Slider / Sherry Jackson 2.00

Class: 50 - NY Ranch Reining (NYRRE) / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunners Special Star / Faith Garrett 2.00
2 RS Olena Gray / Crosslyn Gracia 1.00

Class: 50 - NY Ranch Reining (NYRRE) / Mona Prater    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunners Special Star / Faith Garrett 2.00
2 RS Olena Gray / Crosslyn Gracia 1.00

Class: 51 - Rookie Rider Ranch Reining / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sierras Lucky Notion, Scot Pennington
2 TRR Sporty Miss, Debra Thorn
3 Im Chex Cee Too, Lori Sparkman

Class: 51 - Rookie Rider Ranch Reining / Mona Prater    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sierras Lucky Notion, Scot Pennington
2 TRR Sporty Miss, Debra Thorn
3 Im Chex Cee Too, Lori Sparkman

Class: 52 - Novice Horse Ranch Reining / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jim Bales, Kiely Larson
2 Sweet Joe Hancock, Debbie Dunsworth

Class: 52 - Novice Horse Ranch Reining / Mona Prater    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jim Bales, Kiely Larson
2 Sweet Joe Hancock, Debbie Dunsworth

Class: 53 - AMA Showmanship / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rebel Jim McCloud / Kadra Dunlap 4.00
2 Peppy San Sioux / Brian Stone 3.00
3 Hot Wheels Merada / Kim Owen 2.00

Class: 53 - AMA Showmanship / Mona Prater    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rebel Jim McCloud / Kadra Dunlap 4.00
2 Peppy San Sioux / Brian Stone 3.00
3 Hot Wheels Merada / Kim Owen 2.00

Class: 54 - NA Showmanship (NAS) / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Snip Olena / Tracy Spivey 3.00
2 Sensational Sockett / Pamela Marley 2.00
3 Southbound 35 / Jessica Klassen 1.00

Class: 54 - NA Showmanship (NAS) / Mona Prater    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sensational Sockett / Pamela Marley 3.00
2 Smart Snip Olena / Tracy Spivey 2.00
3 Southbound 35 / Jessica Klassen 1.00

Class: 55 - YTH Showmanship 18 & U / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rhythm N Gold / Kiely Larson 5.00
2 Glamors Bling Bling / Brooke Carpenter 4.00
3 Pink Bubblegum / Ruth Larson 3.00
4 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 2.00
5 Bamacat ARC / Emily Shoumaker 1.00

Class: 55 - YTH Showmanship 18 & U / Mona Prater    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pink Bubblegum / Ruth Larson 5.00
2 Rhythm N Gold / Kiely Larson 4.00
3 Glamors Bling Bling / Brooke Carpenter 3.00
4 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 2.00
5 Bamacat ARC / Emily Shoumaker 1.00

Class: 57 - Category 3 Open Conformation / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollywood Hot Sauce, Christa Stone 5.00
2 Bueno Doc Hollywood, Grady Dougless 4.00
3 Smokin Hot Irish, Kadra Dunlap 3.00
4 CD Liza Jane, Phil Oliphant 2.00
5 CP Touch Of Bonanza, Cathy Oliphant 1.00

Class: 57 - Category 3 Open Conformation / Mona Prater    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollywood Hot Sauce, Christa Stone 5.00
2 CD Liza Jane, Phil Oliphant 4.00
3 Smokin Hot Irish, Kadra Dunlap 3.00
4 Bueno Doc Hollywood, Grady Dougless 2.00
5 CP Touch Of Bonanza, Cathy Oliphant 1.00

Class: 58 - Category 3 Amateur Conformation / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 10.00
2 Dun Cromed / Jamie Jones 9.00
3 Sierras Lucky Notion / Angie Pennington 8.00
4 Smart Snip Olena / Tracy Spivey 7.00
5 CP Touch Of Bonanza / Cathy Oliphant 6.00
6 MS Becaco Brassy / Phil Oliphant 5.00
7 Peppy San Sioux / Brian Stone 4.00
8 Sensational Sockett / Pamela Marley 3.00
9 Hot Wheels Merada / Kim Owen 2.00
10 Southbound 35 / Jessica Klassen 1.00

Class: 58 - Category 3 Amateur Conformation / Mona Prater    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 10.00
2 Smart Snip Olena / Tracy Spivey 9.00
3 Dun Cromed / Jamie Jones 8.00
4 Peppy San Sioux / Brian Stone 7.00
5 Southbound 35 / Jessica Klassen 6.00
6 Rebel Jim McCloud / Kadra Dunlap 5.00
7 MS Becaco Brassy / Phil Oliphant 4.00
8 Sensational Sockett / Pamela Marley 3.00
9 Hot Wheels Merada / Kim Owen 2.00
10 Sierras Lucky Notion / Angie Pennington 1.00

Class: 59 - Category 3 Youth Conformation / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bamacat ARC / Emily Shoumaker 7.00
2 RS Olena Gray / Crosslyn Gracia 6.00
3 Rhythm N Gold / Kiely Larson 5.00
4 Glamors Bling Bling / Brooke Carpenter 4.00
5 MS Peppy San Cutter / Haden Shipley 3.00
6 Pink Bubblegum / Ruth Larson 2.00
7 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 1.00

Class: 59 - Category 3 Youth Conformation / Mona Prater    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bamacat ARC / Emily Shoumaker 7.00
2 RS Olena Gray / Crosslyn Gracia 6.00
3 Glamors Bling Bling / Brooke Carpenter 5.00
4 Rhythm N Gold / Kiely Larson 4.00
5 Pink Bubblegum / Ruth Larson 3.00
6 MS Peppy San Cutter / Haden Shipley 2.00
7 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 1.00

Class: 60 - Jackpot Cutting / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hot Wheels Merada, Kim Owen
2 Rey Jay Boonsmal, Jenifer Ingram
3 Latigo Riata, Froman Cowan
4 Rubys Mates Catt, Stanley Burris

Class: 60 - Jackpot Cutting / Mona Prater    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hot Wheels Merada, Kim Owen
2 Rey Jay Boonsmal, Jenifer Ingram
3 Latigo Riata, Froman Cowan
4 Rubys Mates Catt, Stanley Burris

Class: 61 - Jackpot Herd Work / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Exceptional Ride, Holley Whitman
2 Rey Jay Boonsmal, Jenifer Ingram
3 Hot Wheels Merada, Kim Owen
4 Glamors Bling Bling, Brooke Carpenter
5 Nightime Shiner, Liz Truax
6 Latigo Riata, Froman Cowan

Class: 61 - Jackpot Herd Work / Mona Prater    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hot Wheels Merada, Kim Owen
2 Rey Jay Boonsmal, Jenifer Ingram
3 Nightime Shiner, Liz Truax
4 Glamors Bling Bling, Brooke Carpenter
5 Exceptional Ride, Holley Whitman
5 Latigo Riata, Froman Cowan

Class: 62 - Super Select Herd Work / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rubys Mates Catt, Stanley Burris
2 War Chip Joewood, Debbie Dunsworth
3 Reyz The Bet, Bob Payne
4 Ill Be Shinning, Sissy Smith

Class: 62 - Super Select Herd Work / Mona Prater    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rubys Mates Catt, Stanley Burris
2 War Chip Joewood, Debbie Dunsworth
3 Reyz The Bet, Bob Payne
4 Ill Be Shinning, Sissy Smith

Class: 63 - Herd Work / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nightime Shiner, Liz Truax 3.00
2 Bueno Doc Hollywood, Grady Dougless 2.00

Class: 63 - Herd Work / Mona Prater    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nightime Shiner, Liz Truax 3.00
2 Bueno Doc Hollywood, Grady Dougless 2.00

Class: 64 - AMA Herd Work / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rey Jay Boonsmal / Jenifer Ingram 5.00
2 Hot Wheels Merada / Kim Owen 4.00
3 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 3.00
4 Peppy San Sioux / Brian Stone 2.00
5 Dun Cromed / Jamie Jones 1.00

Class: 64 - AMA Herd Work / Mona Prater    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 5.00
2 Hot Wheels Merada / Kim Owen 4.00
3 Rey Jay Boonsmal / Jenifer Ingram 3.00
4 Peppy San Sioux / Brian Stone 2.00
5 Dun Cromed / Jamie Jones 1.00

Class: 65 - YTH Herd Work 18 & U / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glamors Bling Bling / Brooke Carpenter 5.00
2 Bamacat ARC / Emily Shoumaker 4.00
3 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 3.00
4 Rhythm N Gold / Kiely Larson 2.00
5 Pink Bubblegum / Ruth Larson 1.00

Class: 65 - YTH Herd Work 18 & U / Mona Prater    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glamors Bling Bling / Brooke Carpenter 5.00
2 Bamacat ARC / Emily Shoumaker 4.00
3 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 3.00
4 Rhythm N Gold / Kiely Larson 2.00
5 Pink Bubblegum / Ruth Larson 1.00

Class: 66 - Novice Amateur Herd Work / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sierras Lucky Notion, Angie Pennington
2 Ugly Bettie, Cheryl Dixon

Class: 66 - Novice Amateur Herd Work / Mona Prater    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sierras Lucky Notion, Angie Pennington
2 Ugly Bettie, Cheryl Dixon

Class: 67 - Jackpot Ranch Roping / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Come and Get Them, Kari Wolter

Class: 67 - Jackpot Ranch Roping / Mona Prater    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Come and Get Them, Kari Wolter

Class: 70 - YTH Ranch Roping 18 & U / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rhythm N Gold / Kiely Larson 4.00

Class: 70 - YTH Ranch Roping 18 & U / Mona Prater    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rhythm N Gold / Kiely Larson 4.00

Class: 73 - Rookie Rider Ranch Roping / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Sporty Miss, Debra Thorn

Class: 73 - Rookie Rider Ranch Roping / Mona Prater    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Sporty Miss, Debra Thorn

Class: 75 - Jackpot Ranch Cutting / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nightime Shiner, Liz Truax
2 Rey Jay Boonsmal, Jenifer Ingram
3 RJJ Rootin Tootin, Tonja Challi Branson
4 Hot Wheels Merada, Kim Owen
5 Rubys Mates Catt, Stanley Burris

Class: 75 - Jackpot Ranch Cutting / Mona Prater    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RJJ Rootin Tootin, Tonja Challi Branson
2 Rey Jay Boonsmal, Jenifer Ingram
3 Nightime Shiner, Liz Truax
4 Hot Wheels Merada, Kim Owen
5 Rubys Mates Catt, Stanley Burris

Class: 76 - Super Select Ranch Cutting / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reyz The Bet, Bob Payne
2 Ill Be Shinning, Sissy Smith
3 War Chip Joewood, Debbie Dunsworth

Class: 76 - Super Select Ranch Cutting / Mona Prater    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reyz The Bet, Bob Payne
2 Ill Be Shinning, Sissy Smith
3 War Chip Joewood, Debbie Dunsworth

Class: 78 - AMA Ranch Cutting / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hot Wheels Merada / Kim Owen 6.00
2 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 5.00
3 Rey Jay Boonsmal / Jenifer Ingram 4.00

Class: 78 - AMA Ranch Cutting / Mona Prater    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hot Wheels Merada / Kim Owen 6.00
2 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 5.00
3 Rey Jay Boonsmal / Jenifer Ingram 4.00

Class: 79 - YTH Ranch Cutting 18 & U / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bamacat ARC / Emily Shoumaker 4.00
2 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 3.00
3 Pink Bubblegum / Ruth Larson 2.00

Class: 79 - YTH Ranch Cutting 18 & U / Mona Prater    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pink Bubblegum / Ruth Larson 4.00
2 Bamacat ARC / Emily Shoumaker 3.00
3 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 2.00

Class: 80 - NA Ranch Cutting (NARC) / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southbound 35 / Jessica Klassen 4.00
2 Dual Gin Peppy / Bobbie Cordoni 3.00

Class: 80 - NA Ranch Cutting (NARC) / Mona Prater    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dual Gin Peppy / Bobbie Cordoni 4.00
2 Southbound 35 / Jessica Klassen 3.00

Class: 81 - NY Ranch Cutting (NYRC) / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MS Peppy San Cutter / Haden Shipley 2.00

Class: 81 - NY Ranch Cutting (NYRC) / Mona Prater    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MS Peppy San Cutter / Haden Shipley 2.00

Class: 82 - Rookie Rider Ranch Cutting / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 G Maximus Smoke, Deborah Payne

Class: 82 - Rookie Rider Ranch Cutting / Mona Prater    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 G Maximus Smoke, Deborah Payne

Class: 83 - Novice Horse Ranch Cutting / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reyz The Bet, Bob Payne
2 KT Smart Slider, Sherry Jackson

Class: 83 - Novice Horse Ranch Cutting / Mona Prater    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reyz The Bet, Bob Payne
2 KT Smart Slider, Sherry Jackson

Class: 84 - Jackpot Working Cow Horse / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Time N Praise, Stacy Lynch
2 MW Rowdys Ramblin Rose, Matt Whitman

Class: 84 - Jackpot Working Cow Horse / Mona Prater    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 85 - Working Cow Horse / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollywood Hot Sauce, Christa Stone 2.00
2 Time N Praise, Stacy Lynch 1.00

Class: 85 - Working Cow Horse / Mona Prater    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Time N Praise, Stacy Lynch 2.00
2 Hollywood Hot Sauce, Christa Stone 1.00

Class: 86 - AMA Working Cow Horse / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shortys Stop N Time / Cheyenne Walter 3.00
2 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 2.00
3 Peppy San Sioux / Brian Stone 1.00

Class: 86 - AMA Working Cow Horse / Mona Prater    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shortys Stop N Time / Cheyenne Walter 3.00
2 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 2.00
3 Peppy San Sioux / Brian Stone 1.00

Class: 87 - YTH Working Cow Horse 18 & U / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shortys Stop N Time, Sierra Walter
2 Bamacat ARC, Emily Shoumaker
3 Glamors Bling Bling, Brooke Carpenter

Class: 87 - YTH Working Cow Horse 18 & U / Mona Prater    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shortys Stop N Time, Sierra Walter
2 Bamacat ARC, Emily Shoumaker
3 Glamors Bling Bling, Brooke Carpenter

Class: 88 - Jackpot Limited Cow Horse / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sierras Lucky Notion, Angie Pennington
2 Hot Wheels Merada, Kim Owen
3 Mister Chicadual, Kari Wolter

Class: 88 - Jackpot Limited Cow Horse / Mona Prater    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mister Chicadual, Kari Wolter
2 Sierras Lucky Notion, Angie Pennington
3 Hot Wheels Merada, Kim Owen

Class: 89 - All Age Limited Cow Horse / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollywood Hot Sauce, Christa Stone
2 Come and Get Them, Kari Wolter
3 Just A Little Step, Tara Szymankiewicz
4 Bueno Doc Hollywood, Grady Dougless

Class: 89 - All Age Limited Cow Horse / Mona Prater    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollywood Hot Sauce, Christa Stone
2 Come and Get Them, Kari Wolter
3 Just A Little Step, Tara Szymankiewicz
4 Bueno Doc Hollywood, Grady Dougless

Class: 90 - Amateur Limited Cow Horse / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spooks Quick Draw, Ashley Munsell
2 Rey Jay Boonsmal, Jenifer Ingram
3 Hot Wheels Merada, Kim Owen
4 Bar W Smart Gun, Devyn Weichel
5 Peppy San Sioux, Brian Stone
6 Dun Cromed, Jamie Jones
7 Cowboys Ginnin A 435, Sandy Guthrie

Class: 90 - Amateur Limited Cow Horse / Mona Prater    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spooks Quick Draw, Ashley Munsell
2 Rey Jay Boonsmal, Jenifer Ingram
3 Hot Wheels Merada, Kim Owen
4 Bar W Smart Gun, Devyn Weichel
5 Peppy San Sioux, Brian Stone
6 Dun Cromed, Jamie Jones
7 Cowboys Ginnin A 435, Sandy Guthrie

Class: 91 - Novice Amateur Limited Cow Horse / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KT Smart Slider, Sherry Jackson
2 Boonocrat, Rhonda Shy
3 Leo Gold Sand, Bobbie Cordoni
4 Just A Little Step, Tara Szymankiewicz
5 Sierras Lucky Notion, Angie Pennington
6 Ugly Bettie, Cheryl Dixon
7 CC Do It Dunit, D'Lese Travis

Class: 91 - Novice Amateur Limited Cow Horse / Mona Prater    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KT Smart Slider, Sherry Jackson
2 Boonocrat, Rhonda Shy
3 Just A Little Step, Tara Szymankiewicz
4 Leo Gold Sand, Bobbie Cordoni
5 Sierras Lucky Notion, Angie Pennington
6 Ugly Bettie, Cheryl Dixon
7 CC Do It Dunit, D'Lese Travis

Class: 92 - Youth Limited Cow Horse / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glamors Bling Bling, Brooke Carpenter
2 Kings Oh Cay Lena, Landon Bidleman
3 Pink Bubblegum, Ruth Larson
4 Bamacat ARC, Emily Shoumaker
5 Rhythm N Gold, Kiely Larson
6 Dear Miss Cisco, Sierra Walter

Class: 92 - Youth Limited Cow Horse / Mona Prater    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kings Oh Cay Lena, Landon Bidleman
2 Glamors Bling Bling, Brooke Carpenter
3 Bamacat ARC, Emily Shoumaker
4 Rhythm N Gold, Kiely Larson
5 Pink Bubblegum, Ruth Larson
6 Dear Miss Cisco, Sierra Walter

Class: 93 - Novice Youth Limited Cow Horse / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunners Special Star, Faith Garrett
2 RS Olena Gray, Crosslyn Gracia
3 MS Peppy San Cutter, Haden Shipley

Class: 93 - Novice Youth Limited Cow Horse / Mona Prater    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RS Olena Gray, Crosslyn Gracia
2 Gunners Special Star, Faith Garrett
3 MS Peppy San Cutter, Haden Shipley

Class: 94 - Rookie Rider Limited Cow Horse / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Sporty Miss, Debra Thorn
2 G Maximus Smoke, Deborah Payne

Class: 94 - Rookie Rider Limited Cow Horse / Mona Prater    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 G Maximus Smoke, Deborah Payne
2 TRR Sporty Miss, Debra Thorn

Class: 95 - Novice Horse Limited Cow Horse / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reyz The Bet, Bob Payne
2 Jim Bales, Kiely Larson

Class: 95 - Novice Horse Limited Cow Horse / Mona Prater    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reyz The Bet, Bob Payne
2 Jim Bales, Kiely Larson

Class: 96 - Jackpot Ranch Boxing / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rey Jay Boonsmal, Jenifer Ingram
2 RJJ Rootin Tootin, Tonja Challi Branson
3 Hot Wheels Merada, Kim Owen
4 Sierras Lucky Notion, Angie Pennington
5 Peppy San Sioux, Kiely Larson

Class: 96 - Jackpot Ranch Boxing / Mona Prater    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rey Jay Boonsmal, Jenifer Ingram
2 RJJ Rootin Tootin, Tonja Challi Branson
3 Hot Wheels Merada, Kim Owen
4 Sierras Lucky Notion, Angie Pennington
5 Peppy San Sioux, Kiely Larson

Class: 97 - Ranch Boxing / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bueno Doc Hollywood, Grady Dougless 3.00
2 Hollywood Hot Sauce, Christa Stone 2.00
3 Just A Little Step, Tara Szymankiewicz 1.00

Class: 97 - Ranch Boxing / Mona Prater    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bueno Doc Hollywood, Grady Dougless 3.00
2 Hollywood Hot Sauce, Christa Stone 2.00
3 Just A Little Step, Tara Szymankiewicz 1.00

Class: 98 - AMA Ranch Boxing / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hot Wheels Merada / Kim Owen 7.00
2 Rey Jay Boonsmal / Jenifer Ingram 6.00
3 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 5.00
4 Bar W Smart Gun / Devyn Weichel 4.00
5 Peppy San Sioux / Brian Stone 3.00
6 Cowboys Ginnin A 435 / Sandy Guthrie 2.00
7 Dun Cromed / Jamie Jones 1.00

Class: 98 - AMA Ranch Boxing / Mona Prater    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hot Wheels Merada / Kim Owen 7.00
2 Rey Jay Boonsmal / Jenifer Ingram 6.00
3 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 5.00
4 Peppy San Sioux / Brian Stone 4.00
5 Cowboys Ginnin A 435 / Sandy Guthrie 3.00
6 Bar W Smart Gun / Devyn Weichel 2.00
7 Dun Cromed / Jamie Jones 1.00

Class: 99 - YTH Ranch Boxing 18 & U / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bamacat ARC / Emily Shoumaker 5.00
2 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 4.00
3 Glamors Bling Bling / Brooke Carpenter 3.00
4 Rhythm N Gold / Kiely Larson 2.00
5 Pink Bubblegum / Ruth Larson 1.00

Class: 99 - YTH Ranch Boxing 18 & U / Mona Prater    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bamacat ARC / Emily Shoumaker 5.00
2 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 4.00
3 Glamors Bling Bling / Brooke Carpenter 3.00
4 Rhythm N Gold / Kiely Larson 2.00
5 Pink Bubblegum / Ruth Larson 1.00

Class: 100 - NA Ranch Boxing (NARB) / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sierras Lucky Notion / Angie Pennington 5.00
2 Smart Snip Olena / Tracy Spivey 4.00
3 Leo Gold Sand / Bobbie Cordoni 3.00
4 CC Do It Dunit / D'Lese Travis 2.00
5 Just A Little Step / Tara Szymankiewicz 1.00

Class: 100 - NA Ranch Boxing (NARB) / Mona Prater    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leo Gold Sand / Bobbie Cordoni 5.00
2 Smart Snip Olena / Tracy Spivey 4.00
3 CC Do It Dunit / D'Lese Travis 3.00
4 Sierras Lucky Notion / Angie Pennington 2.00
5 Just A Little Step / Tara Szymankiewicz 1.00

Class: 101 - NY Ranch Boxing 18 & U (NYRB) / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RS Olena Gray / Crosslyn Gracia 2.00
2 MS Peppy San Cutter / Haden Shipley 1.00

Class: 101 - NY Ranch Boxing 18 & U (NYRB) / Mona Prater    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RS Olena Gray / Crosslyn Gracia 2.00
2 MS Peppy San Cutter / Haden Shipley 1.00

Class: 102 - Rookie Rider Ranch Boxing / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sierras Lucky Notion, Scot Pennington
2 TRR Sporty Miss, Debra Thorn
3 G Maximus Smoke, Deborah Payne

Class: 102 - Rookie Rider Ranch Boxing / Mona Prater    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Sporty Miss, Debra Thorn
2 Sierras Lucky Notion, Scot Pennington
3 G Maximus Smoke, Deborah Payne

Class: 103 - Novice Horse Ranch Boxing / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jim Bales, Kiely Larson

Class: 103 - Novice Horse Ranch Boxing / Mona Prater    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jim Bales, Kiely Larson

Class: 108 - Novice Amateur Conformation / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sierras Lucky Notion, Angie Pennington
2 Smart Snip Olena, Tracy Spivey
3 Sensational Sockett, Pamela Marley
4 Southbound 35, Jessica Klassen

Class: 108 - Novice Amateur Conformation / Mona Prater    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Snip Olena, Tracy Spivey
2 Southbound 35, Jessica Klassen
3 Sensational Sockett, Pamela Marley
4 Sierras Lucky Notion, Angie Pennington

Class: 109 - Novice Youth Conformation / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RS Olena Gray, Crosslyn Gracia
2 MS Peppy San Cutter, Haden Shipley

Class: 109 - Novice Youth Conformation / Mona Prater    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RS Olena Gray, Crosslyn Gracia
2 MS Peppy San Cutter, Haden Shipley

Class: 997 - Category 3 Conformation / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollywood Hot Sauce, Christa Stone
2 Bueno Doc Hollywood, Grady Dougless
3 Smokin Hot Irish, Kadra Dunlap
4 CD Liza Jane, Phil Oliphant
5 CP Touch Of Bonanza, Cathy Oliphant

Class: 997 - Category 3 Conformation / Mona Prater    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollywood Hot Sauce, Christa Stone
2 CD Liza Jane, Phil Oliphant
3 Smokin Hot Irish, Kadra Dunlap
4 Bueno Doc Hollywood, Grady Dougless
5 CP Touch Of Bonanza, Cathy Oliphant

Class: 998 - AMA Category 3 Conformation / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spooks Quick Draw, Ashley Munsell
2 Dun Cromed, Jamie Jones
3 Sierras Lucky Notion, Angie Pennington
4 Smart Snip Olena, Tracy Spivey
5 CP Touch Of Bonanza, Cathy Oliphant
6 MS Becaco Brassy, Phil Oliphant
7 Peppy San Sioux, Brian Stone
8 Sensational Sockett, Pamela Marley
9 Hot Wheels Merada, Kim Owen
10 Southbound 35, Jessica Klassen

Class: 998 - AMA Category 3 Conformation / Mona Prater    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spooks Quick Draw, Ashley Munsell
2 Smart Snip Olena, Tracy Spivey
3 Dun Cromed, Jamie Jones
4 Peppy San Sioux, Brian Stone
5 Southbound 35, Jessica Klassen
6 Rebel Jim McCloud, Kadra Dunlap
7 MS Becaco Brassy, Phil Oliphant
8 Sensational Sockett, Pamela Marley
9 Hot Wheels Merada, Kim Owen
10 Sierras Lucky Notion, Angie Pennington

Class: 999 - YTH Category 3 Conformation / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bamacat ARC, Emily Shoumaker
2 RS Olena Gray, Crosslyn Gracia
3 Rhythm N Gold, Kiely Larson
4 Glamors Bling Bling, Brooke Carpenter
5 MS Peppy San Cutter, Haden Shipley
6 Pink Bubblegum, Ruth Larson
7 Kings Oh Cay Lena, Landon Bidleman

Class: 999 - YTH Category 3 Conformation / Mona Prater    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bamacat ARC, Emily Shoumaker
2 RS Olena Gray, Crosslyn Gracia
3 Glamors Bling Bling, Brooke Carpenter
4 Rhythm N Gold, Kiely Larson
5 Pink Bubblegum, Ruth Larson
6 MS Peppy San Cutter, Haden Shipley
7 Kings Oh Cay Lena, Landon Bidleman

Provided by OrgPro


Top