ORHA April 2019

Ohio

April 27 & 28, 2019


ARHA 2019 - Open High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Sherri Wagerman 117.00 
Solid On Tuesday, Howard Weir 49.00 
Catt McCandles, William Dudding 38.00 
Red Pine Cielo, Terry Myers 34.00 
Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 33.00 
Dun Lost My Genes, Katie Hartzell 32.00 
Big Stylin Cat, Howard Weir 32.00 
VVR Pepto Diamond, Deanna McCarty 25.00 
Dun It Sparking, Tim Clyne 24.00 
Gunna B Smokey, Donald Newsome 24.00 
Bidding With Aces, Jerry Bannister 23.00 
Lethal Dose A Doc, Suzanne Roberts 21.00 
Chrome My Doc Bar, Jessica Milhoan 19.00 
Steady Lil Gunner, Wolf Hills Farms LLC 18.00 
Dude Chic This Out, Jennifer Horton 17.00 
Barkeeper Miss Kitty, Sanders, Darrell andSuzy 16.00 
Jazzys Yellow Peppy, Renee Gillispie 16.00 
Whiz N Lynk, Dan Winchester 14.00 
Selenos Dynamo Kid, Amy Roberts 14.00 
Mia Fine Jose, Brenda Stone 13.00 
Kittyslittlehydrive, Abigail Wood 9.00 
Pour Me Some Peaches, Mark Roush 9.00 
One Smart Ace, Nancy Whittley 8.00 
Candys Playin, Jeremy Magner 8.00 
Bells Smart Spook, Terry Myers 8.00 
She Should Be A Ten, Teal Taylor 8.00 
Royal Rey, Tina Siciliano 7.00 
Credible Cat, Jeremy Magner 6.00 
Starlights Jac Flash, Tim Clyne 6.00 
Stoney Code Talker, Susan Neff 6.00 
Chex Master Color, Wendy Stephey 5.00 
My Chex Is Good, Sherrie Osborne 4.00 
Chic Named Sioux, Wolf Hills Farms LLC 4.00 
NHFsparkyslenataylor, Jeremy Cain 2.00 
Whats My Number, Eileen Derolf 2.00 

ARHA 2019 - Amateur High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Wood 74.00 
Solid On Tuesday / Kali Verhoest 43.00 
Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 40.00 
Haidas Lil Okie / Deborah Hubbard 38.00 
Gold Playboy / Trudi Barrett 35.00 
Doc Freckles Mr / Trudi Barrett 35.00 
Holly Inthe Headline / Adrian Hartman 33.00 
Trulenas Starlight / Sheri Johnson 33.00 
Oh Shes Oh Cay / Melody Sanders 28.00 
Snap N Slide / April Vastbinder 25.00 
RHR Buxkin / Wes Brown 24.00 
Mia Fine Jose / Brenda Stone 23.00 
Bidding With Aces / Susan Bannister 19.00 
Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 18.00 
Dun It Sparking / Abigail Wood 18.00 
Invest Ina Rockstar / Jamie Hovestreydt 18.00 
Credible Cat / Jenny Magner 18.00 
Big Stylin Cat / Kali Verhoest 17.00 
Stoney Code Talker / Susan Neff 16.00 
Miss Mercury Blue / Olivia Brumfield 14.00 
Stopping For Diamonds / Mandi Knowlton-Cain 14.00 
Gotta Little Pep / Bretta Fisher 14.00 
Candys Playin / Jeremy Magner 13.00 
SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 13.00 
NHF Widows Peppy / Mandi Knowlton-Cain 12.00 
Blue Little Bit / Brianna Patrick 12.00 
Scootin Hoosler Boon / Sandra Petrie-Forgey 11.00 
Starlights Jac Flash / Christie Johnston 11.00 
NHFsparkyslenataylor / Jeremy Cain 9.00 
Notrouble Markinaspot / Cheyanne Dadosky 8.00 
Whiz I Was A Star / Kathryn Moore 8.00 
Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 4.00 
Players Antidote / Jerry Bannister 4.00 

ARHA 2019 - Youth High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 17.00 
Tinsel Lilly / Jenna Wood 8.00 
RR Miss Pitchfork / Jenna Wood 7.00 
Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 6.00 
Kittyslittlehydrive / Jenna Wood 4.00 
Bucks Poco Sandoc / Dalton Wright 4.00 
Bar None Rap / Elyse Eversole 4.00 
Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 2.00 
Sheplaysginforguns / Jenna Wood 2.00 

ARHA 2019 - Novice Amateur High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 101.00 
Wild Wyatt / Kendra Hoot 81.00 
Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 76.00 
Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 67.00 
SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 59.00 
Bells Smart Spook / Amy Myers 52.00 
Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 45.00 
Doc Freckles Mr / Trudi Barrett 36.00 
Gold Playboy / Trudi Barrett 28.00 
Snap N Slide / April Vastbinder 24.00 
Notrouble Markinaspot / Cheyanne Dadosky 16.00 
Scootin Hoosler Boon / Sandra Petrie-Forgey 16.00 
Whiz I Was A Star / Kathryn Moore 15.00 
Starlights Jac Flash / Christie Johnston 12.00 
Lenas Lucky Gunn / Whitney Kirkendall 12.00 
Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Jenny Magner 9.00 
Special Kinda Jazz / Megan McCurley 7.00 
Stoney Code Talker / Susan Neff 7.00 
Blue Little Bit / Brianna Patrick 6.00 
Haidas Lil Okie / Deborah Hubbard 4.00 
Gunna B Smokey / Robin Williams 1.00 

ARHA 2019 - Novice Youth High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 63.00 
Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 50.00 
Bar None Rap / Elyse Eversole 49.00 
Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 34.00 
Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 29.00 
Smartys Timber Chex / Gracie Webb 18.00 
Starlights Jac Flash / Bailey Schumacher 16.00 
Chickoutmyfreckles / Samantha Billman 15.00 
Born With The Blues / Ella Beelman 12.00 
Dandys Last Trip / Lakin Patton 7.00 
Bucks Poco Sandoc / Dalton Wright 3.00 
Jazzy Jester / Braelyn Schackart 2.00 

Class: 1 - Ranch Trail / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 9.00
2 Barkeeper Miss Kitty, Stacey Sanders 8.00
3 Selenos Dynamo Kid, Brent Bail 7.00
4 Dun Lost My Genes, NEED MSHIP NEED MEMBERSHIP 6.00
5 Chrome My Doc Bar, Jessica Milhoan 5.00
6 One Smart Ace, Tim Clyne 4.00

Class: 1 - Ranch Trail / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 9.00
2 Barkeeper Miss Kitty, Stacey Sanders 8.00
3 Selenos Dynamo Kid, Brent Bail 7.00
4 Chrome My Doc Bar, Jessica Milhoan 6.00
5 Dun Lost My Genes, NEED MSHIP NEED MEMBERSHIP 5.00
6 One Smart Ace, Tim Clyne 4.00

Class: 2 - AMA Ranch Trail / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 6.00
2 Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Wood 5.00
3 Haidas Lil Okie / Deborah Hubbard 4.00
4 Holly Inthe Headline / Adrian Hartman 3.00

Class: 2 - AMA Ranch Trail / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 6.00
2 Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Wood 5.00
3 Haidas Lil Okie / Deborah Hubbard 4.00
4 Holly Inthe Headline / Adrian Hartman 3.00

Class: 3 - NA Ranch Trail (NAT) / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 7.00
2 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 6.00
3 Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Jenny Magner 5.00
4 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 4.00
5 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 3.00

Class: 3 - NA Ranch Trail (NAT) / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 7.00
2 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 6.00
3 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 5.00
4 Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Jenny Magner 4.00
5 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 3.00

Class: 5 - NY Ranch Trail (NYT) / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 3.00

Class: 5 - NY Ranch Trail (NYT) / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 3.00

Class: 6 - Limited Ranch Trail (Non-ARHA) / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skips Autumn Drift, Rick Dorsey

Class: 6 - Limited Ranch Trail (Non-ARHA) / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skips Autumn Drift, Rick Dorsey

Class: 7 - Two Year Old IH Trail / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy little Disco 2, Susan Henkel 0.00

Class: 7 - Two Year Old IH Trail / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy little Disco 2, Susan Henkel 0.00

Class: 8 - Yearling IH Trail / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Chex Is Good, Sherrie Osborne 2.00

Class: 8 - Yearling IH Trail / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Chex Is Good, Sherrie Osborne 2.00

Class: 9 - Cutting / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big Stylin Cat, Kali Verhoest 7.00
2 Mia Fine Jose, Brenda Stone 6.00
3 Lethal Dose A Doc, Suzanne Roberts 5.00
4 Bidding With Aces, Suzanne Roberts 4.00
5 Royal Rey, Cam Leslie 3.00
6 Solid On Tuesday, Kali Verhoest 2.00

Class: 9 - Cutting / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Solid On Tuesday, Kali Verhoest 7.00
2 Big Stylin Cat, Kali Verhoest 6.00
3 Mia Fine Jose, Brenda Stone 5.00
4 Royal Rey, Cam Leslie 4.00
5 Bidding With Aces, Suzanne Roberts 3.00
6 Lethal Dose A Doc, Suzanne Roberts 2.00

Class: 10 - AMA Cutting / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Solid On Tuesday / Kali Verhoest 8.00
2 Mia Fine Jose / Brenda Stone 7.00
3 Gotta Little Pep / Bretta Fisher 6.00
4 Big Stylin Cat / Kali Verhoest 5.00
5 Scootin Hoosler Boon / Sandra Petrie-Forgey 4.00
6 RHR Buxkin / Wes Brown 3.00

Class: 10 - AMA Cutting / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gotta Little Pep / Bretta Fisher 8.00
2 Solid On Tuesday / Kali Verhoest 7.00
3 Mia Fine Jose / Brenda Stone 6.00
4 RHR Buxkin / Wes Brown 5.00
5 Scootin Hoosler Boon / Sandra Petrie-Forgey 4.00
6 Big Stylin Cat / Kali Verhoest 3.00

Class: 11 - AA Herd Work / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big Stylin Cat, Kali Verhoest 10.00
2 Lethal Dose A Doc, Suzanne Roberts 9.00
3 Bidding With Aces, Suzanne Roberts 8.00
4 Catt McCandles, Newt Webb 7.00
5 Credible Cat, Jenny Magner 6.00
6 Jazzys Yellow Peppy, Woody Taylor 5.00
7 Solid On Tuesday, Kali Verhoest 4.00
7 VVR Pepto Diamond, Newt Webb 4.00
9 Candys Playin, Jeremy Magner 2.00
10 Mia Fine Jose, Brenda Stone 1.00

Class: 11 - AA Herd Work / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catt McCandles, Newt Webb 10.00
2 Big Stylin Cat, Kali Verhoest 9.00
3 Bidding With Aces, Suzanne Roberts 8.00
4 Jazzys Yellow Peppy, Woody Taylor 7.00
5 Candys Playin, Jeremy Magner 6.00
6 Lethal Dose A Doc, Suzanne Roberts 5.00
7 Solid On Tuesday, Kali Verhoest 4.00
8 VVR Pepto Diamond, Newt Webb 3.00
9 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 2.00
10 Mia Fine Jose, Brenda Stone 1.00

Class: 12 - AMA Herd Work / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Wood 10.00
2 Credible Cat / Jenny Magner 9.00
3 Candys Playin / Jeremy Magner 8.00
4 Trulenas Starlight / Sheri Johnson 7.00
5 Big Stylin Cat / Kali Verhoest 6.00
6 RHR Buxkin / Wes Brown 5.00
7 Oh Shes Oh Cay / Melody Sanders 4.00
8 Mia Fine Jose / Brenda Stone 3.00
9 Gold Playboy / Trudi Barrett 2.00
10 Scootin Hoosler Boon / Sandra Petrie-Forgey 1.00

Class: 12 - AMA Herd Work / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Wood 10.00
2 Credible Cat / Jenny Magner 9.00
3 Trulenas Starlight / Sheri Johnson 8.00
4 RHR Buxkin / Wes Brown 7.00
4 Mia Fine Jose / Brenda Stone 7.00
6 Candys Playin / Jeremy Magner 5.00
7 NHF Widows Peppy / Mandi Knowlton-Cain 4.00
8 Big Stylin Cat / Kali Verhoest 3.00
9 Gold Playboy / Trudi Barrett 2.00
10 Oh Shes Oh Cay / Melody Sanders 1.00

Class: 13 - YTH Herd Work 18 & U / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kittyslittlehydrive / Jenna Wood 2.00
2 Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 1.00

Class: 13 - YTH Herd Work 18 & U / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kittyslittlehydrive / Jenna Wood 2.00
2 Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 1.00

Class: 14 - AMA Horsemanship / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snap N Slide / April Vastbinder 7.00
2 Holly Inthe Headline / Adrian Hartman 6.00
3 Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 5.00
3 Invest Ina Rockstar / Jamie Hovestreydt 5.00
5 Haidas Lil Okie / Deborah Hubbard 3.00
6 Bidding With Aces / Susan Bannister 2.00

Class: 14 - AMA Horsemanship / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 7.00
2 Haidas Lil Okie / Deborah Hubbard 6.00
3 Holly Inthe Headline / Adrian Hartman 5.00
4 Snap N Slide / April Vastbinder 4.00
5 Bidding With Aces / Susan Bannister 3.00
6 Invest Ina Rockstar / Jamie Hovestreydt 2.00

Class: 15 - NA Horsemanship (NAH) / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 10.00
2 Wild Wyatt / Kendra Hoot 9.00
3 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 8.00
3 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 8.00
5 Bells Smart Spook / Amy Myers 6.00
6 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 5.00
7 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 4.00
8 Snap N Slide / April Vastbinder 3.00
9 Scootin Hoosler Boon / Sandra Petrie-Forgey 2.00

Class: 15 - NA Horsemanship (NAH) / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bells Smart Spook / Amy Myers 10.00
2 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 9.00
3 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 8.00
4 Wild Wyatt / Kendra Hoot 7.00
5 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 6.00
6 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 5.00
7 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 4.00
8 Scootin Hoosler Boon / Sandra Petrie-Forgey 3.00
9 Snap N Slide / April Vastbinder 2.00

Class: 16 - YTH Horsemanship 18 & U / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bar None Rap / Elyse Eversole 0.00

Class: 16 - YTH Horsemanship 18 & U / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bar None Rap / Elyse Eversole 0.00

Class: 17 - NY Horsemanship / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 6.00
2 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 5.00
3 Bar None Rap / Elyse Eversole 4.00
4 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 3.00
5 Chickoutmyfreckles / Samantha Billman 2.00

Class: 17 - NY Horsemanship / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 6.00
2 Bar None Rap / Elyse Eversole 5.00
3 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 4.00
4 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 3.00
5 Chickoutmyfreckles / Samantha Billman 2.00

Class: 18 - Limited Horsemanship (Non-ARHA) / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skips Autumn Drift, Rick Dorsey

Class: 18 - Limited Horsemanship (Non-ARHA) / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skips Autumn Drift, Rick Dorsey

Class: 19 - Ranch Riding / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 9.00
2 Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 8.00
3 Red Pine Cielo, Terry Myers 7.00
4 Solid On Tuesday, Kali Verhoest 6.00
5 She Should Be A Ten, Teal Taylor 5.00
6 Chrome My Doc Bar, Jessica Milhoan 4.00
7 Dude Chic This Out, Jennifer Horton 3.00
8 Dun Lost My Genes, NEED MSHIP NEED MEMBERSHIP 2.00
9 Whats My Number, Eileen Derolf 1.00

Class: 19 - Ranch Riding / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 9.00
2 Dun Lost My Genes, NEED MSHIP NEED MEMBERSHIP 8.00
3 Red Pine Cielo, Terry Myers 7.00
4 Solid On Tuesday, Kali Verhoest 6.00
5 Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 5.00
6 Chrome My Doc Bar, Jessica Milhoan 4.00
7 She Should Be A Ten, Teal Taylor 3.00
8 Dude Chic This Out, Jennifer Horton 2.00
9 Whats My Number, Eileen Derolf 1.00

Class: 20 - AMA Ranch Riding / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 10.00
2 Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Wood 9.00
3 Solid On Tuesday / Kali Verhoest 8.00
4 Blue Little Bit / Brianna Patrick 7.00
5 Starlights Jac Flash / Christie Johnston 6.00
6 Gold Playboy / Trudi Barrett 5.00
7 Stopping For Diamonds / Mandi Knowlton-Cain 4.00
8 Snap N Slide / April Vastbinder 3.00
9 Oh Shes Oh Cay / Melody Sanders 2.00
10 Bidding With Aces / Susan Bannister 1.00

Class: 20 - AMA Ranch Riding / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Solid On Tuesday / Kali Verhoest 10.00
2 Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Wood 9.00
3 Oh Shes Oh Cay / Melody Sanders 8.00
4 Holly Inthe Headline / Adrian Hartman 7.00
5 Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 6.00
6 Blue Little Bit / Brianna Patrick 5.00
7 Stopping For Diamonds / Mandi Knowlton-Cain 4.00
8 Bidding With Aces / Susan Bannister 3.00
9 Snap N Slide / April Vastbinder 2.00
10 Starlights Jac Flash / Christie Johnston 1.00

Class: 21 - NA Ranch Riding (NAR) / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 10.00
2 Bells Smart Spook / Amy Myers 9.00
3 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 8.00
4 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 7.00
5 Snap N Slide / April Vastbinder 6.00
6 Starlights Jac Flash / Christie Johnston 5.00
7 Doc Freckles Mr / Trudi Barrett 4.00
8 Notrouble Markinaspot / Cheyanne Dadosky 3.00
9 Stoney Code Talker / Susan Neff 2.00
10 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 1.00

Class: 21 - NA Ranch Riding (NAR) / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bells Smart Spook / Amy Myers 10.00
2 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 9.00
3 Snap N Slide / April Vastbinder 8.00
4 Starlights Jac Flash / Christie Johnston 7.00
5 Blue Little Bit / Brianna Patrick 6.00
6 Stoney Code Talker / Susan Neff 5.00
7 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 4.00
8 Notrouble Markinaspot / Cheyanne Dadosky 3.00
9 Doc Freckles Mr / Trudi Barrett 2.00
10 Wild Wyatt / Kendra Hoot 1.00

Class: 22 - YTH Ranch Riding 18 & U / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RR Miss Pitchfork / Jenna Wood 4.00
2 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 3.00
3 Bucks Poco Sandoc / Dalton Wright 2.00

Class: 22 - YTH Ranch Riding 18 & U / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 4.00
2 RR Miss Pitchfork / Jenna Wood 3.00
3 Bucks Poco Sandoc / Dalton Wright 2.00

Class: 23 - NY Ranch Riding (NYR) / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bar None Rap / Elyse Eversole 10.00
2 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 9.00
3 Smartys Timber Chex / Gracie Webb 8.00
4 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 7.00
5 Born With The Blues / Ella Beelman 6.00
6 Starlights Jac Flash / Bailey Schumacher 5.00
7 Dandys Last Trip / Lakin Patton 4.00
8 Chickoutmyfreckles / Samantha Billman 3.00
9 Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 2.00
10 Jazzy Jester / Braelyn Schackart 1.00

Class: 23 - NY Ranch Riding (NYR) / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smartys Timber Chex / Gracie Webb 10.00
2 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 9.00
3 Bar None Rap / Elyse Eversole 8.00
4 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 7.00
5 Born With The Blues / Ella Beelman 6.00
6 Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 5.00
7 Starlights Jac Flash / Bailey Schumacher 4.00
8 Dandys Last Trip / Lakin Patton 3.00
9 Chickoutmyfreckles / Samantha Billman 2.00
10 Jazzy Jester / Braelyn Schackart 1.00

Class: 24 - Limited Ranch Riding (Non-ARHA) / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nu Shotgun, Kourtney May-Wilkin
2 Blue Little Bit, Lexie Minor
3 Stopping For Diamonds, Mary Ann Michael
4 Born With The Blues, Dakota Horton
5 Skips Autumn Drift, Rick Dorsey

Class: 24 - Limited Ranch Riding (Non-ARHA) / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Little Bit, Lexie Minor
2 Skips Autumn Drift, Rick Dorsey
3 Stopping For Diamonds, Mary Ann Michael
4 Nu Shotgun, Kourtney May-Wilkin
5 Born With The Blues, Dakota Horton

Class: 25 - Youth Walk Trot 10 & U / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bar None Rap, Cutter Baker
1 Jazzy Jester, Braelyn Schackart

Class: 25 - Youth Walk Trot 10 & U / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bar None Rap, Cutter Baker
1 Jazzy Jester, Braelyn Schackart

Class: 26 - Leadline Class 7 and Under (Non-ARHA) / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Notrouble Markinaspot, Brielle Schackart
1 Selenos Dynamo Kid, Gibson Gillium
1 Jacks Little Sprat, Ryland Packs

Class: 26 - Leadline Class 7 and Under (Non-ARHA) / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Notrouble Markinaspot, Brielle Schackart
1 Jacks Little Sprat, Ryland Packs
1 Selenos Dynamo Kid, Gibson Gillium

Class: 27 - Reining / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Solid On Tuesday, Kali Verhoest 10.00
2 Steady Lil Gunner, Woody Taylor 9.00
3 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 8.00
4 Catt McCandles, Newt Webb 7.00
5 Dun It Sparking, Tim Clyne 6.00
6 Dude Chic This Out, Jennifer Horton 5.00
7 Gunna B Smokey, Laura Clyne 4.00
8 Stoney Code Talker, Suzanne Roberts 3.00

Class: 27 - Reining / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Solid On Tuesday, Kali Verhoest 10.00
2 Steady Lil Gunner, Woody Taylor 9.00
3 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 8.00
4 Dude Chic This Out, Jennifer Horton 7.00
5 Catt McCandles, Newt Webb 6.00
6 Gunna B Smokey, Laura Clyne 5.00
7 Dun It Sparking, Tim Clyne 4.00
8 Stoney Code Talker, Suzanne Roberts 3.00

Class: 28 - AMA Reining / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun It Sparking / Abigail Wood 6.00
2 Solid On Tuesday / Kali Verhoest 5.00
3 Whiz I Was A Star / Kathryn Moore 4.00
4 Stopping For Diamonds / Mandi Knowlton-Cain 3.00

Class: 28 - AMA Reining / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun It Sparking / Abigail Wood 6.00
2 Solid On Tuesday / Kali Verhoest 5.00
3 Whiz I Was A Star / Kathryn Moore 4.00
4 Stopping For Diamonds / Mandi Knowlton-Cain 3.00

Class: 29 - YTH Reining 18 & U / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tinsel Lilly / Jenna Wood 4.00
2 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 3.00

Class: 29 - YTH Reining 18 & U / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tinsel Lilly / Jenna Wood 4.00
2 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 3.00

Class: 30 - Ranchmanship / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red Pine Cielo, Terry Myers 5.00
2 Bells Smart Spook, Terry Myers 4.00
3 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 3.00
4 Dun Lost My Genes, NEED MSHIP NEED MEMBERSHIP 2.00
5 Chex Master Color, Bridget Hollern 1.00

Class: 30 - Ranchmanship / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red Pine Cielo, Terry Myers 5.00
2 Bells Smart Spook, Terry Myers 4.00
3 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 3.00
4 Dun Lost My Genes, NEED MSHIP NEED MEMBERSHIP 2.00
5 Chex Master Color, Bridget Hollern 1.00

Class: 31 - AMA Ranchmanship / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Haidas Lil Okie / Deborah Hubbard 3.00
2 Holly Inthe Headline / Adrian Hartman 2.00

Class: 31 - AMA Ranchmanship / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Haidas Lil Okie / Deborah Hubbard 3.00
2 Holly Inthe Headline / Adrian Hartman 2.00

Class: 32 - NA Ranchmanship (NARMS) / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wild Wyatt / Kendra Hoot 10.00
2 Bells Smart Spook / Amy Myers 9.00
3 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 8.00
4 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 7.00
5 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 6.00
6 Scootin Hoosler Boon / Sandra Petrie-Forgey 5.00
7 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 4.00

Class: 32 - NA Ranchmanship (NARMS) / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wild Wyatt / Kendra Hoot 10.00
2 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 9.00
3 Bells Smart Spook / Amy Myers 8.00
4 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 7.00
5 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 6.00
6 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 5.00
7 Scootin Hoosler Boon / Sandra Petrie-Forgey 4.00

Class: 34 - NY Ranchmanship (NYRMS) / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 5.00
2 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 4.00

Class: 34 - NY Ranchmanship (NYRMS) / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 5.00
2 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 4.00

Class: 35 - Limited Ranchmanship (Non-ARHA) / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skips Autumn Drift, Rick Dorsey
2 Nu Shotgun, Kourtney May-Wilkin

Class: 35 - Limited Ranchmanship (Non-ARHA) / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skips Autumn Drift, Rick Dorsey
2 Nu Shotgun, Kourtney May-Wilkin

Class: 36 - Ranch Boxing / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 7.00
2 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 6.00
3 Pour Me Some Peaches, Cam Leslie 5.00
4 VVR Pepto Diamond, Newt Webb 4.00
5 Whiz N Lynk, Arthur Buentello 3.00
6 Gunna B Smokey, Laura Clyne 2.00
7 NHFsparkyslenataylor, Jeremy Cain 1.00

Class: 36 - Ranch Boxing / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 7.00
2 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 6.00
3 VVR Pepto Diamond, Newt Webb 5.00
4 Pour Me Some Peaches, Cam Leslie 4.00
5 Whiz N Lynk, Arthur Buentello 3.00
6 Gunna B Smokey, Laura Clyne 2.00
7 NHFsparkyslenataylor, Jeremy Cain 1.00

Class: 37 - AMA Ranch Boxing / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc Freckles Mr / Trudi Barrett 10.00
2 Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Wood 9.00
2 Trulenas Starlight / Sheri Johnson 9.00
4 Oh Shes Oh Cay / Melody Sanders 7.00
5 Gold Playboy / Trudi Barrett 6.00
6 NHFsparkyslenataylor / Jeremy Cain 5.00
7 Snap N Slide / April Vastbinder 4.00
8 NHF Widows Peppy / Mandi Knowlton-Cain 3.00
9 Miss Mercury Blue / Olivia Brumfield 2.00

Class: 37 - AMA Ranch Boxing / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc Freckles Mr / Trudi Barrett 10.00
2 Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Wood 9.00
2 Trulenas Starlight / Sheri Johnson 9.00
4 Gold Playboy / Trudi Barrett 7.00
5 Oh Shes Oh Cay / Melody Sanders 6.00
6 Snap N Slide / April Vastbinder 5.00
7 NHFsparkyslenataylor / Jeremy Cain 4.00
8 NHF Widows Peppy / Mandi Knowlton-Cain 3.00
9 Miss Mercury Blue / Olivia Brumfield 2.00

Class: 38 - NA Ranch Boxing (NARB) / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc Freckles Mr / Trudi Barrett 10.00
2 Wild Wyatt / Kendra Hoot 9.00
3 Gold Playboy / Trudi Barrett 8.00
4 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 7.00
5 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 6.00
6 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 5.00
7 Lenas Lucky Gunn / Whitney Kirkendall 4.00
8 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 3.00
9 Haidas Lil Okie / Deborah Hubbard 2.00
10 Snap N Slide / April Vastbinder 1.00

Class: 38 - NA Ranch Boxing (NARB) / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc Freckles Mr / Trudi Barrett 10.00
2 Wild Wyatt / Kendra Hoot 9.00
3 Gold Playboy / Trudi Barrett 8.00
4 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 7.00
5 Lenas Lucky Gunn / Whitney Kirkendall 6.00
5 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 6.00
7 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 4.00
8 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 3.00
9 Haidas Lil Okie / Deborah Hubbard 2.00
10 Gunna B Smokey / Robin Williams 1.00

Class: 39 - YTH Ranch Boxing 18 & U / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bar None Rap / Elyse Eversole 2.00
2 Sheplaysginforguns / Jenna Wood 1.00

Class: 39 - YTH Ranch Boxing 18 & U / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bar None Rap / Elyse Eversole 2.00
2 Sheplaysginforguns / Jenna Wood 1.00

Class: 40 - NY Ranch Boxing 18 & U (NYRB) / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 6.00
2 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 5.00
3 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 4.00
4 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 3.00
5 Bar None Rap / Elyse Eversole 2.00
6 Bucks Poco Sandoc / Dalton Wright 1.00

Class: 40 - NY Ranch Boxing 18 & U (NYRB) / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 6.00
2 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 5.00
3 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 4.00
4 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 3.00
5 Bucks Poco Sandoc / Dalton Wright 2.00
6 Bar None Rap / Elyse Eversole 1.00

Class: 41 - Limited Ranch Boxing (Non-ARHA) / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nu Shotgun, Kourtney May-Wilkin
2 OMFs Blue Diamonds, Jennifer Williams

Class: 41 - Limited Ranch Boxing (Non-ARHA) / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nu Shotgun, Kourtney May-Wilkin
2 OMFs Blue Diamonds, Jennifer Williams

Class: 42 - Working Cow Horse / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 4.00
2 Jazzys Yellow Peppy, Woody Taylor 3.00
3 Catt McCandles, Newt Webb 2.00
4 Chic Named Sioux, Woody Taylor 1.00

Class: 42 - Working Cow Horse / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 4.00
2 Chic Named Sioux, Woody Taylor 3.00
3 Catt McCandles, Newt Webb 2.00
4 Jazzys Yellow Peppy, Woody Taylor 1.00

Class: 43 - AMA Working Cow Horse / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc Freckles Mr / Trudi Barrett 4.00
2 Gold Playboy / Trudi Barrett 3.00
3 RHR Buxkin / Wes Brown 2.00
4 NHF Widows Peppy / Mandi Knowlton-Cain 1.00

Class: 43 - AMA Working Cow Horse / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gold Playboy / Trudi Barrett 4.00
2 Doc Freckles Mr / Trudi Barrett 3.00
3 RHR Buxkin / Wes Brown 2.00
4 NHF Widows Peppy / Mandi Knowlton-Cain 1.00

Class: 45 - All Age Conformation / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red Pine Cielo, Terry Myers 5.00
2 Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 4.00
3 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Megan Froehle 3.00
4 Chex Master Color, Bridget Hollern 2.00
5 Dun Lost My Genes, NEED MSHIP NEED MEMBERSHIP 1.00

Class: 45 - All Age Conformation / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red Pine Cielo, Terry Myers 5.00
2 Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 4.00
3 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Megan Froehle 3.00
4 Dun Lost My Genes, NEED MSHIP NEED MEMBERSHIP 2.00
5 Chex Master Color, Bridget Hollern 1.00

Class: 46 - AMA Conformation / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 9.00
2 Stoney Code Talker / Susan Neff 8.00
3 Bidding With Aces / Susan Bannister 7.00
4 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 6.00
5 Invest Ina Rockstar / Jamie Hovestreydt 5.00
6 Haidas Lil Okie / Deborah Hubbard 4.00
7 Notrouble Markinaspot / Cheyanne Dadosky 3.00
8 Players Antidote / Jerry Bannister 2.00
9 Scootin Hoosler Boon / Sandra Petrie-Forgey 1.00

Class: 46 - AMA Conformation / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 9.00
2 Stoney Code Talker / Susan Neff 8.00
3 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 7.00
4 Haidas Lil Okie / Deborah Hubbard 6.00
5 Notrouble Markinaspot / Cheyanne Dadosky 5.00
6 Invest Ina Rockstar / Jamie Hovestreydt 4.00
7 Bidding With Aces / Susan Bannister 3.00
8 Players Antidote / Jerry Bannister 2.00
9 Scootin Hoosler Boon / Sandra Petrie-Forgey 1.00

Class: 47 - Youth Conformation / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chickoutmyfreckles / Samantha Billman 0.00

Class: 47 - Youth Conformation / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chickoutmyfreckles / Samantha Billman 0.00

Class: 48 - AMA Showmanship / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Haidas Lil Okie / Deborah Hubbard 3.00
2 Holly Inthe Headline / Adrian Hartman 2.00
3 Invest Ina Rockstar / Jamie Hovestreydt 1.00

Class: 48 - AMA Showmanship / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Holly Inthe Headline / Adrian Hartman 3.00
2 Haidas Lil Okie / Deborah Hubbard 2.00
3 Invest Ina Rockstar / Jamie Hovestreydt 1.00

Class: 49 - NA Showmanship (NAS) / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 6.00
2 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 5.00
3 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 4.00
4 Wild Wyatt / Kendra Hoot 3.00
5 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 2.00
6 Scootin Hoosler Boon / Sandra Petrie-Forgey 1.00

Class: 49 - NA Showmanship (NAS) / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 6.00
2 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 5.00
3 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 4.00
4 Wild Wyatt / Kendra Hoot 3.00
5 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 2.00
6 Scootin Hoosler Boon / Sandra Petrie-Forgey 1.00

Class: 51 - NY Showmanship (NYS) / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bar None Rap / Elyse Eversole 3.00
2 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 2.00
3 Chickoutmyfreckles / Samantha Billman 1.00

Class: 51 - NY Showmanship (NYS) / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bar None Rap / Elyse Eversole 3.00
2 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 2.00
3 Chickoutmyfreckles / Samantha Billman 1.00

Class: 52 - Limited Showmanship (Non-ARHA) / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Drop Dead Fred, Kourtney May-Wilkin

Class: 52 - Limited Showmanship (Non-ARHA) / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Drop Dead Fred, Kourtney May-Wilkin

Class: 53 - Ranch Reining / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun It Sparking, Tim Clyne 7.00
2 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 6.00
3 Gunna B Smokey, Laura Clyne 5.00
4 Whiz N Lynk, Arthur Buentello 4.00
5 Starlights Jac Flash, Brianna Patrick 3.00
6 Dun Lost My Genes, NEED MSHIP NEED MEMBERSHIP 2.00

Class: 53 - Ranch Reining / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun It Sparking, Tim Clyne 7.00
2 Gunna B Smokey, Laura Clyne 6.00
3 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 5.00
4 Whiz N Lynk, Arthur Buentello 4.00
5 Starlights Jac Flash, Brianna Patrick 3.00
6 Dun Lost My Genes, NEED MSHIP NEED MEMBERSHIP 2.00

Class: 54 - AMA Ranch Reining / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Wood 4.00
2 Dun It Sparking / Abigail Wood 3.00
3 Starlights Jac Flash / Christie Johnston 2.00

Class: 54 - AMA Ranch Reining / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Wood 4.00
2 Dun It Sparking / Abigail Wood 3.00
3 Starlights Jac Flash / Christie Johnston 2.00

Class: 55 - NA Ranch Reining (NARRE) / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wild Wyatt / Kendra Hoot 10.00
2 Whiz I Was A Star / Kathryn Moore 9.00
3 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 8.00
4 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 7.00
5 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 6.00
6 Notrouble Markinaspot / Cheyanne Dadosky 5.00
7 Special Kinda Jazz / Megan McCurley 4.00
8 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 3.00
9 Snap N Slide / April Vastbinder 2.00
10 Lenas Lucky Gunn / Whitney Kirkendall 1.00

Class: 55 - NA Ranch Reining (NARRE) / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wild Wyatt / Kendra Hoot 10.00
2 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 9.00
3 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 8.00
4 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 7.00
5 Whiz I Was A Star / Kathryn Moore 6.00
6 Notrouble Markinaspot / Cheyanne Dadosky 5.00
7 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 4.00
8 Special Kinda Jazz / Megan McCurley 3.00
9 Snap N Slide / April Vastbinder 2.00
10 Lenas Lucky Gunn / Whitney Kirkendall 1.00

Class: 56 - YTH Ranch Reining 18 & U / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 3.00
2 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 2.00

Class: 56 - YTH Ranch Reining 18 & U / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 3.00
2 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 2.00

Class: 57 - NY Ranch Reining (NYRRE) / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 8.00
2 Bar None Rap / Elyse Eversole 7.00
3 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 6.00
4 Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 5.00
5 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 4.00
6 Starlights Jac Flash / Bailey Schumacher 3.00
7 Chickoutmyfreckles / Samantha Billman 2.00

Class: 57 - NY Ranch Reining (NYRRE) / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 8.00
2 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 7.00
3 Bar None Rap / Elyse Eversole 6.00
4 Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 5.00
5 Starlights Jac Flash / Bailey Schumacher 4.00
6 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 3.00
7 Chickoutmyfreckles / Samantha Billman 2.00

Class: 58 - Ranch Cutting / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kittyslittlehydrive, Jenna Wood 5.00
2 VVR Pepto Diamond, Newt Webb 4.00
3 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 3.00

Class: 58 - Ranch Cutting / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VVR Pepto Diamond, Newt Webb 5.00
2 Kittyslittlehydrive, Jenna Wood 4.00
3 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 3.00

Class: 59 - AMA Ranch Cutting / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Mercury Blue / Olivia Brumfield 5.00
2 Doc Freckles Mr / Trudi Barrett 4.00
3 Gold Playboy / Trudi Barrett 3.00

Class: 59 - AMA Ranch Cutting / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Mercury Blue / Olivia Brumfield 5.00
2 Doc Freckles Mr / Trudi Barrett 4.00
3 Gold Playboy / Trudi Barrett 3.00

Class: 60 - NA Ranch Cutting (NARC) / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 7.00
2 Gold Playboy / Trudi Barrett 6.00
3 Doc Freckles Mr / Trudi Barrett 5.00
4 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 4.00

Class: 60 - NA Ranch Cutting (NARC) / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 7.00
2 Gold Playboy / Trudi Barrett 6.00
3 Doc Freckles Mr / Trudi Barrett 5.00
4 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 4.00

Class: 67 - Ranch Roping / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 3.00

Class: 67 - Ranch Roping / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 3.00

Class: 68 - AMA Ranch Roping / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 2.00

Class: 68 - AMA Ranch Roping / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 2.00

Class: 72 - Cow Catching / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 3.00
2 Catt McCandles, Newt Webb 2.00

Class: 72 - Cow Catching / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 3.00
2 Catt McCandles, Newt Webb 2.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top